OIL CREEK TRAILS ULTRAS
50K
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Brian Frank Clarion PA 301 43 M 2:00:35.20
2 Jeff Nelson Titusville PA 305 52 M 2:00:35.60
3 Robert Irr Pittsburgh PA 460 29 M 2:03:51.40
4 Jacob Kosker Seneca PA 409 38 M 2:06:55.70
5 Devin Walsh Beaver Falls PA 373 28 M 2:15:07.60
6 Andrew Brosius Oil City PA 441 38 M 2:18:36.60
7 Dylan Hyde Conneaut Lake PA 464 24 M 2:21:16.90
8 Ryan Espulgar Nazareth PA 440 34 M 2:21:39.60
9 Melissa Goodman Franklin PA 302 38 F 2:22:02.50
10 Stacie Marsh Oil City PA 358 28 F 2:23:00.60
11 Mattthew Diven Franklin PA 349 50 M 2:24:42.60
12 Jay Layshock Canfield OH 436 52 M 2:25:29.90
13 Jared Sholley Mifflinburg PA 371 38 M 2:26:41.80
14 Jonathan Wilson Ashland VA 332 37 M 2:27:37.80
15 Ethan Rapp Titusville PA 361 20 M 2:30:15.90
16 Stacey McDonald Titusville PA 446 43 F 2:30:24.30
17 Kevin James Oil City PA 404 38 M 2:31:43.20
18 Ted Wilson Kennerdell PA 434 28 M 2:31:44.70
19 John Warner Oil City PA 356 41 M 2:31:48.30
20 Ryan Leahy Slippery Rock PA 423 22 M 2:34:04.90
21 Sean Leahy Knox PA 430 22 M 2:34:06.80
22 Michael Osborne Northfield Center 337 52 M 2:34:07.90
23 Eric Deutsch Pittsburgh PA 429 45 M 2:35:23.50
24 Terry Beveridge Erie PA 345 42 M 2:35:48.90
25 Matthew Rosenquist Verona PA 348 42 M 2:44:44.70
26 Kevin Black Pittsburgh PA 466 37 M 2:44:55.30
27 Michael Zona Lake City PA 394 38 M 2:45:04.80
28 Scott Russell Erie PA 388 45 M 2:45:05.80
29 Adam Weithman Girard PA 339 34 M 2:47:39.20
30 Scott Carter Moon Twp PA 431 24 M 2:47:42.90
31 Jason Cwynar Pittsburgh PA 327 38 M 2:48:04.20
32 Lesa Snider Pickering ON 451 39 F 2:48:56.60
33 Rob Kolodziejczak North East PA 450 42 M 2:51:02.30
34 Laurie Thompson Waterford PA 333 52 F 2:51:04.10
35 Benjamin Vroman Pleasantville PA 390 28 M 2:53:47.30
36 Tammy McGaughey Chicora PA 370 55 F 2:54:29.40
37 Kurt Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 424 53 M 2:54:31.10
38 Lauren Paulson Utica PA 362 42 F 2:54:57.00
39 Andrew Artis Verona PA 468 34 M 2:59:54.00
40 Javier Perrone Bristol CT 363 43 M 3:02:39.70
41 Gregory Bachinsky Latham NY 382 55 M 3:03:23.90
42 Jeff Lynn Slippery Rock PA 326 48 M 3:03:45.70
43 Brock Jensen Poland OH 425 34 M 3:03:46.20
44 Scott McCray Titusville PA 433 68 M 3:03:54.80
45 Takumi Makabe Dublin OH 458 36 M 3:05:11.40
46 Jennifer Larkin Oil City PA 353 36 F 3:05:46.00
47 Kevin Roberts Titusville PA 335 43 M 3:05:52.00
48 James Woge Hermitage PA 347 36 M 3:06:18.20
49 Ryan Perry Venus PA 439 39 M 3:07:42.40
50 Dan Prichard Titusville PA 415 42 M 3:07:49.70
51 Tom Friedhaber Oil City PA 320 59 M 3:09:28.70
52 Kimberly Boner Mount Vernon OH 303 48 F 3:09:36.40
53 Jennifer Henry Gardners PA 323 41 F 3:10:01.40
54 Heather Walkowski Franklin PA 351 39 F 3:12:14.50
55 Justin Kratzer Lititz PA 350 33 M 3:14:33.40
56 Curtis Deeter Oil City PA 435 48 M 3:14:54.70
57 Daniel Krawczun Downingtown PA 341 34 M 3:14:59.50
58 Jennifer Kratzer Lititz PA 368 33 F 3:15:00.40
59 Frank Yohe Meadville PA 398 64 M 3:16:44.10
60 Matt Johnson Allison Park PA 467 36 M 3:17:29.20
61 David Adams Harmony PA 397 67 M 3:18:07.00
62 Jason Vrboncic Bridgeville PA 461 32 M 3:18:48.70
63 Heather Leonardi Titusville PA 456 35 F 3:18:50.00
64 Matthew Miller Perkasie PA 454 37 M 3:19:10.20
65 David Renninger Grove City PA 453 42 M 3:19:12.40
66 Paula Renninger Grove City PA 459 50 F 3:19:12.40
67 Guy Forbes Titusville PA 311 61 M 3:19:19.10
68 Scott Kennedy Titusville PA 427 63 M 3:19:21.00
69 Norman Pattison Titusville PA 309 68 M 3:20:30.10
70 Neal Eriksen Pine Bush NY 377 35 M 3:20:47.70
71 Aleta Eriksen Pine Bush NY 396 40 F 3:20:49.60
72 Ann Burke Erie PA 420 53 F 3:21:14.70
73 Kara Plant Butler PA 416 40 F 3:22:34.90
74 Melissa Covell Centerville PA 315 30 F 3:28:11.00
75 Josh Edmiston Harmony PA 391 34 M 3:28:11.50
76 Kristin Anderson Olmsted Township O 402 48 F 3:30:31.50
77 Mark Grove Shippensburg PA 365 44 M 3:30:32.10
78 Katie Raezer Erie PA 457 48 F 3:31:08.20
79 Greg Zastawney Franklin PA 359 54 M 3:32:47.00
80 Bobbie Haag Franklin PA 331 36 F 3:33:11.70
81 Jeffrey Corklin Erie PA 438 53 M 3:34:53.80
82 Christie Records Williamsport PA 410 42 F 3:35:05.00
83 Sherry Reed Oil City PA 310 57 F 3:37:19.90
84 Jacquelyn Slater Titusville PA 385 27 F 3:38:13.90
85 Dave Janosko Mentor OH 444 58 M 3:39:08.10
86 Sarah Bukky Madison OH 422 31 F 3:39:22.10
87 Wendy Minarik Geneva OH 403 39 F 3:39:22.80
88 Mark Anson Peninsula OH 393 63 M 3:39:34.80
89 Megan Whitman Oil City PA 346 29 F 3:39:59.30
90 Mary Beth Honeycutt Edinboro PA 399 38 F 3:40:54.90
91 Anne McClain Youngwood PA 447 43 F 3:41:33.00
92 Lyn Dickert-Leonard Chagrin Falls OH 383 45 F 3:41:34.50
93 Mark Wohlert Russell OH 445 50 M 3:41:55.30
94 Kathleen Warner Titusville PA 307 52 F 3:42:50.20
95 Cyndi Meddock Venus PA 306 51 F 3:42:52.60
96 Paul Flickner Oil City PA 313 59 M 3:43:11.00
97 Darcie Vroman Waterford PA 342 36 F 3:45:52.40
98 Anna Kennedy Titusville PA 414 18 F 3:45:53.60
99 Tanya Hlifka Erie PA 378 41 F 3:46:24.90
100 Jennifer Kelly Erie PA 366 43 F 3:46:42.10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
101 CJ Kelly Erie PA 374 45 M 3:46:43.60
102 Rae Anne Buck Erie PA 330 31 F 3:46:51.20
103 Allan Johnson Erie PA 428 31 M 3:48:45.80
104 Heather Orengia Erie PA 418 42 F 3:50:16.00
105 Jane Wilkens Titusville PA 304 60 F 3:51:12.90
106 Julie Corklin Titusville PA 381 41 F 3:52:49.20
107 Christine Kalie Erie PA 426 53 F 3:54:23.10
108 Jane Kone Howard PA 406 63 F 3:55:00.90
109 Stephen Spacht Erie PA 380 60 M 3:57:47.70
110 Richard Cross Hixson TN 462 54 M 3:58:04.10
111 Marla McVay Oil City PA 437 40 F 3:59:25.00
112 Matt Minarik Geneva OH 405 41 M 3:59:25.60
113 Nathan Wheeling Alexandria VA 319 37 M 4:00:00.60
114 Leslie Wheeling Lansdale PA 316 31 F 4:00:01.70
115 Evelyn Kerr Titusville PA 386 50 F 4:03:30.20
116 Jim Fitch Meadville PA 321 57 M 4:05:25.90
117 Sharon Wesoky Meadville PA 322 47 F 4:05:27.70
118 Doug Hering Cochranton PA 407 50 M 4:06:42.10
119 Susan Hering Cochranton PA 400 49 F 4:06:42.60
120 Katie Gilbert Sterling Heights M 314 34 F 4:08:42.30
121 Kim McPeake Toronto ON 344 49 F 4:11:15.90
122 Bruce Lavner Rochester NY 443 62 M 4:11:16.40
123 Eric Marendt Edinboro PA 355 45 M 4:11:39.60
124 Darren Williams Edinboro PA 387 46 M 4:11:40.10
125 Denise Boughner Cooperstown PA 328 53 F 4:12:11.20
126 Melinda Rostron Jamestown PA 369 52 F 4:16:50.80
127 Joe Marano Oreland PA 384 51 M 4:21:05.70
128 Thea Wheeling Franklin PA 318 60 F 4:22:05.80
129 Dan Weaver Volant PA 325 37 M 4:22:59.10
130 Robin Zacherl Clarion PA 411 48 F 4:24:23.10
131 Melanie Pattison Titusville PA 392 60 F 4:25:18.90
132 Betina Peyton Charles Town WV 354 41 F 4:31:50.60
133 Michael Holzer Avella PA 334 29 M 4:34:16.50
134 Furman Alden Highgate Center VT 336 52 M 4:45:07.60
135 Wendy Moon Oil City PA 340 49 F 4:45:11.20
136 Steven Hinds Oil City PA 308 57 M 4:45:11.50
137 Telly Encarnacion Brunswick MD 372 53 F 4:46:36.80
138 Traci Speer Titusville PA 463 49 F 4:48:36.90
139 Sally Miller Markleton PA 367 52 F 4:48:37.80
140 Ben Whaley Wilson NC 364 71 M 4:49:25.20
141 Bill Gilbert Erie PA 455 55 M 4:51:17.90
142 Tisha Chase Erie PA 465 42 F 4:51:18.20
143 Jerry Knickerbocker Titusville PA 312 76 M 4:53:22.70
144 Glen Van Cise Townville PA 343 50 M 4:53:22.70
145 Clifford Cottrell Townville PA 329 36 M 4:57:28.50
146 Donald Baker Centerville PA 360 55 M 4:57:34.10
147 Mary Dornhoefer Centerville PA 375 57 F 4:57:41.40
148 Lisa Dornhoefer Centerville PA 357 35 F 4:57:52.80
149 Patti Hahn Rochester NY 442 60 F 5:03:41.00
150 Connie Weaver Oil City PA 324 73 F 5:03:44.50
151 Neil Richard King George VA 401 40 M 5:18:15.90
152 Gale Connor Seven Hills OH 452 57 F 5:28:26.90
153 Cheryl Hennigan Harpers Ferry WV 376 45 F 5:28:27.30
154 Piper Schofield Franklin PA 352 51 F 5:31:31.30