OIL CREEK TRAILS ULTRAS
100 MILERS
Overall Finish List
October 08, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
1 Daven Oskvig Amherst NY 69 39 M 2:06:41.00
2 Jason Mintz Syracuse NY 137 37 M 2:18:13.30
3 Mark Frey Pittsburgh PA 43 36 M 2:24:49.90
4 Adam Walton York PA 161 32 M 2:27:08.10
5 James Bennett Brooklyn NY 151 35 M 2:27:09.20
6 Carsten Meyer-Jacob Kingston ON 163 31 M 2:34:19.60
7 Joshua Gavitt Hughesville PA 171 42 M 2:34:49.70
8 Anthony Wallick Marietta PA 139 25 M 2:34:50.50
9 David Welch Frederick MD 42 47 M 2:36:31.30
10 Christopher LaCarrubba Newton NJ 141 40 M 2:36:32.60
11 Richard Cook Ben Avon Heights P 2 53 M 2:37:18.50
12 Jeff Kascsak Perkasie PA 36 48 M 2:37:51.00
13 Amanda Debevc Chagrin Falls OH 1 38 F 2:42:06.20
14 Mary Beth Strickler LaVale MD 111 42 F 2:42:11.80
15 Lori Cooper Maple Glen PA 165 41 F 2:42:37.60
16 Joshua Rakosky Polk OH 91 40 M 2:43:51.40
17 Scott Slater Guilford CT 29 38 M 2:43:52.50
18 Matt Lowe Hamilton ON 145 36 M 2:43:53.60
19 Pete Kresock Ithaca NY 48 33 M 2:44:59.90
20 Scott Roman Philadelphia PA 153 28 M 2:49:33.80
21 Aaron Bova Allentown PA 121 38 M 2:49:35.00
22 Randy Troyer LaGrange IN 95 52 M 2:49:35.50
23 Jim Harris Cortland OH 47 52 M 2:49:42.30
24 Cory Windsor Philadelphia PA 14 30 M 2:50:43.00
25 Jake Kruse Glen Burnie MD 130 36 M 2:50:43.20
26 Kevin Ravasio Lansdale PA 132 28 M 2:50:54.70
27 Michael Welden Rochester NY 120 33 M 2:51:40.20
28 Eric Burkett Perkasie PA 37 47 M 2:52:01.40
29 John Graf Ballston Lake NY 24 51 M 2:52:25.40
30 Melissa Pastore Fairview PA 3 55 F 2:52:26.30
31 Adam Knabe Akron OH 40 34 M 2:52:27.80
32 Brad Wingler Erie PA 8 32 M 2:52:28.50
33 Daniel Young Erie PA 13 56 M 2:52:28.70
34 Nathan Huckle Buffalo NY 110 41 M 2:52:29.50
35 Ken Niemimaa Pickering ON 114 45 M 2:52:45.00
36 Tyler Dingfelder Spartansburg PA 127 34 M 2:52:45.70
37 Raymond Rogers Strasburg VA 156 36 M 2:52:50.90
38 Jasmine Chiaramonte Meadowbrook PA 53 40 F 2:53:06.30
39 Matthew Briggs Richmond Hill ON 22 27 M 2:57:54.30
40 Elisa Edgar Allison Park PA 167 45 F 2:57:54.70
41 Jeffery Lowery Saint Louisville O 136 19 M 2:57:55.50
42 Linda Trinh Urbana IL 170 34 F 2:57:59.30
43 Timothy Johnson White Plains NY 126 38 M 2:58:00.00
44 Jim Lopez Bethesda MD 123 46 M 2:58:13.10
45 Sorin Petri Whitby ON 58 45 M 2:58:19.70
46 William Tronoski Long Valley NJ 116 45 M 2:58:22.10
47 Bruce Tweedie Woodbridge VA 85 54 M 2:59:36.80
48 Philip Westlake Murrysville PA 76 45 M 3:00:01.10
49 Peter Burke Erie PA 39 51 M 3:00:31.00
50 Matthew Gray Edinboro PA 44 32 M 3:01:33.70
51 James Donnelly Edinboro PA 81 57 M 3:01:40.70
52 Jon Crays Warren OH 154 46 M 3:01:55.50
53 Paul Galla Merrittstown PA 99 49 M 3:01:55.70
54 Karey Elliott North East PA 5 42 F 3:02:33.20
55 Christopher Mortensen Southampton PA 140 35 M 3:03:23.60
56 Michael Coupland Pittsburgh PA 49 35 M 3:03:49.90
57 Helene Strutko Harveys Lake PA 109 37 F 3:05:37.90
58 Renee Hislop Macungie PA 32 46 F 3:05:39.10
59 Fabio Clavijo Fairfax VA 84 39 M 3:05:40.10
60 Lisa Johnston Brunswick MD 168 51 F 3:05:41.50
61 Timothy Herb Whitehall PA 119 44 M 3:05:43.90
62 Juan Garcia Coopersburg PA 100 39 M 3:05:49.80
63 Daniel Fortney Gainesville VA 23 39 M 3:05:50.90
64 John MacKenzie Nyack NY 146 36 M 3:06:45.90
65 Sarah Hodder Shepherdstown WV 169 26 F 3:08:54.80
66 William Keller Lansdale PA 112 33 M 3:09:27.80
67 Eric Gruettner Terryville CT 98 35 M 3:11:49.50
68 Rebecca Clinton Boardman OH 59 30 F 3:12:34.40
69 Jason Howland Sandusky OH 148 46 M 3:13:01.80
70 Jack Shaver Corry PA 9 29 M 3:13:32.20
71 Steve Stoddard Corry PA 52 52 M 3:13:33.50
72 Robert Trnavsky Mission KS 92 30 M 3:13:37.90
73 Lucas Cain Jersey Shore PA 41 29 M 3:13:56.50
74 Brad Beightol Franklin PA 129 32 M 3:14:07.50
75 Edward Enzerra Pittsburgh PA 131 45 M 3:14:30.50
76 John Nakel Perry OH 157 35 M 3:14:43.50
77 Rick Hohman North Canton OH 118 33 M 3:15:09.80
78 Dawid Bratko Independence OH 142 19 M 3:15:10.80
79 Eric Lammers Lakewood OH 117 43 M 3:15:41.20
80 Meranda Pierce Mount Joy PA 30 42 F 3:15:48.90
81 Gabriela Stephens West Chester PA 138 37 F 3:16:12.00
82 Mike Getz Girard PA 12 55 M 3:16:12.80
83 Jennifer Reitzell Pittsburgh PA 38 38 F 3:16:20.70
84 Jeremy Hand Dauphin PA 125 39 M 3:16:25.60
85 John Delcalzo Lakewood OH 71 28 M 3:16:32.40
86 Pascal Becotte Oakville ON 143 46 M 3:16:42.00
87 Ted Hewitt Burlington ON 144 48 M 3:16:42.00
88 David Foscarini Toronto ON 160 59 M 3:17:21.30
89 Vagn Steen Brecksville OH 107 60 M 3:17:21.70
90 Todd Lewis Altoona PA 11 41 M 3:17:22.10
91 Emir Dedic Flourtown PA 80 36 M 3:17:27.90
92 Adam McGinnis Bedford PA 57 27 M 3:17:35.00
93 Giovanni Cisternino Mount Hope ON 166 32 M 3:17:37.00
94 Perry Ligon Harrisburg PA 60 55 M 3:17:43.40
95 Ed Walsh Woodbridge VA 103 67 M 3:18:00.40
96 Ryan Hinsdale Ashville NY 25 35 M 3:18:02.00
97 Chris Dugan Pine Hill NJ 124 38 M 3:18:10.30
98 Norm Stephen Stoney Creek ON 21 45 M 3:18:23.40
99 Damien Pinault Belmont MA 159 44 M 3:18:30.60
100 Todd Bitterman Oneonta NY 10 43 M 3:18:40.70
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time
101 Michael Crowley Collegeville PA 33 53 M 3:18:49.80
102 Terry Anderson Union City PA 26 40 M 3:19:05.30
103 Leo Oconnor Falconer NY 17 48 M 3:19:35.50
104 Kyle Robinson Lakewood OH 147 38 M 3:19:50.00
105 Paul Moore Lakewood OH 149 38 M 3:19:54.10
106 Rajesh Rangoon Westlake OH 150 43 M 3:19:54.40
107 Katie Bordner Carlisle PA 19 41 F 3:19:55.90
108 Richard Vrboncic Bridgeville PA 105 59 M 3:19:57.90
109 Branwen Ellis Pemberton NJ 86 40 F 3:20:05.80
110 Debbie Bulten Cambridge ON 155 47 F 3:20:41.80
111 Leah Christensen Ogdensburg NJ 15 46 F 3:21:08.40
112 Patrick Krott Leetonia OH 7 32 M 3:21:32.90
113 Rick Burkett Greencastle PA 34 51 M 3:22:04.60
114 Michael Walcott Cleveland GA 61 61 M 3:22:11.10
115 Benjamin Mazur Gallitzin PA 162 44 M 3:22:31.00
116 Victor Susol Linesville PA 88 50 M 3:22:32.50
117 Nick Hansen Alliance OH 68 38 M 3:22:36.60
118 Steven Krauza Erie PA 31 38 M 3:22:37.60
119 Tommy Hayward Interlaken NY 94 39 M 3:22:39.20
120 John Donaldson Interlaken NY 66 53 M 3:22:39.30
121 Matthew Macaulay Clifton Heights PA 115 32 M 3:22:40.50
122 JoNathan Erenstoft Northfield OH 128 39 M 3:23:10.60
123 Mike Cohara Strongsville OH 152 26 M 3:23:44.20
124 Travis Gervais Essex Junction VT 18 40 M 3:23:52.00
125 Matthew Hepler Emlenton PA 51 42 M 3:24:51.80
126 Jason Woolcock Oil City PA 35 44 M 3:25:42.90
127 Monica Hepler Emlenton PA 50 43 F 3:26:52.50
128 Kelly Wald Barrie ON 28 39 F 3:28:27.50
129 Craig Eckenrode Bedford PA 55 52 M 3:34:03.10
130 Autumn Wood Windber PA 54 28 F 3:34:04.10
131 Hope Knight Philadelphia PA 89 40 F 3:36:20.80
132 Dawn McCollough Jamaica Plain MA 27 45 F 3:37:07.30
133 Kenneth Rowe Newark NY 45 57 M 3:39:22.80
134 Bob Bodkin Kintnersville PA 133 48 M 3:40:01.40
135 Kirk Harrison Lyndhurst OH 106 54 M 3:40:41.00
136 Michael Jones Chicora PA 83 49 M 3:41:49.40
137 Ernest Lewis Toledo OH 70 51 M 3:42:06.70
138 Luke Ochs Oil City PA 65 38 M 3:42:33.10
139 Daniel Barron Ruther Glen VA 90 52 M 3:43:38.50
140 Robert Perry Middletown MD 67 53 M 3:43:55.90
141 Jonathan Wilson Somerset NJ 158 41 M 3:44:36.00
142 Heather Pavlich Winona OH 101 38 F 3:44:37.40
143 Mark Enzerra Washington PA 164 47 M 3:44:51.10
144 Eva Basehart Amherst NY 102 48 F 3:46:12.80
145 Terese Cheraso Wickliffe OH 62 37 F 3:47:49.10
146 Mark Palamar Trinity FL 93 49 M 3:48:43.80
147 Mike Heider Perrysburg OH 79 56 M 3:54:04.30
148 Tiffany Hrach Meadville PA 173 38 F 3:55:02.30
149 Roger Niethe Lockport NY 96 58 M 3:55:10.80
150 Tambra Sabatini Titusville PA 6 50 F 3:55:12.00
151 Joseph Kiggins Akron OH 108 54 M 3:55:17.40
152 John Pope Hudson OH 63 57 M 4:02:30.40
153 Paul Lefelhocz Willoughby Hills O 56 47 M 4:07:32.50
154 Chris McPeake Toronto ON 122 49 M 4:22:38.10
155 Laurie Reinhart Coopersburg PA 134 44 F 4:30:30.20
156 Jamey Bush Titusville PA 4 36 F 4:33:10.80
157 Bradley Bloomfield Findlay OH 172 42 M 4:39:43.20
158 Timothy Reif Dedham MA 77 48 M 4:41:38.20
159 Kristen Evan Needham MA 78 54 F 4:41:39.30