NORTH PARK SPECIAL OLYMPICS 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 23, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Andrew Deep Gibsonia PA 531 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:19.20 5:55/M
2 Mike Fugate Pittsburgh PA 551 26 M 2 Top Fin 19:49.80 6:24/M
3 Kyle Brunick Pittsburgh PA 519 22 M 3 Top Fin 21:39.80 6:59/M
4 Mario Mercadal 103 27 M 1 17-30 21:48.30 7:02/M
5 Brian Devine Wexford PA 532 35 M 1 31-39 21:49.30 7:02/M
6 Daniel Metzger 104 41 M 1 40-99 22:25.50 7:14/M
7 Kyle Shaffer Gibsonia PA 646 30 M 2 17-30 22:32.80 7:16/M
8 John Holleran Sewickley PA 570 19 M 3 17-30 22:38.80 7:18/M
9 Matt Dudkowski 112 41 M 2 40-99 23:35.60 7:36/M
10 Ivy Graham Pittsburgh PA 559 26 F 1 Top Fin 23:38.10 7:37/M
11 Andrew Beck Emsworth PA 504 14 M 1 1-16 23:47.30 7:40/M
12 Sylvain Shimamana Pittsburgh PA 650 37 M 2 31-39 24:01.10 7:45/M
13 Derek Thomas Belle Vernon PA 672 16 M 2 1-16 24:28.40 7:54/M
14 Randy Newman Sewickley PA 618 37 M 3 31-39 25:00.40 8:04/M
15 Lauren Donnelly Gibsonia PA 536 16 F 2 Top Fin 25:04.20 8:05/M
16 Connor McChesney Valencia PA 599 15 M 3 1-16 25:10.00 8:07/M
17 Lucas Amorose Coraopolis PA 502 27 M 4 17-30 25:50.00 8:20/M
18 Heather Thomas Belle Vernon PA 674 48 F 3 Top Fin 26:13.60 8:27/M
19 Keely Aiken Cranberry Twp PA 501 17 F 1 17-30 27:04.90 8:44/M
20 Julia Galbraith Pittsburgh PA 553 18 F 2 17-30 27:05.80 8:44/M
21 Glenn Heinl Natrona Heights PA 567 50 M 3 40-99 27:07.60 8:45/M
22 Pamela Ebaugh Pittsburgh PA 538 42 F 1 40-99 27:27.50 8:51/M
23 Joey Dudkowski 114 12 M 4 1-16 27:38.30 8:55/M
24 Louis Blackman Pittsburgh PA 510 27 M 5 17-30 27:43.00 8:56/M
25 Elyanna Calle Pittsburgh PA 521 13 F 1 1-16 27:50.30 8:59/M
26 Colleen White Gibsonia PA 680 48 M 4 40-99 27:53.00 9:00/M
27 Audrey Jen Cranberry Twp PA 575 16 F 2 1-16 28:15.50 9:07/M
28 Gary Tabas Pittsburgh PA 669 66 M 5 40-99 28:19.70 9:08/M
29 Eric Haines Pittsburgh PA 562 60 M 6 40-99 28:26.20 9:10/M
30 Josh Fogle Wexford PA 549 34 M 4 31-39 28:31.30 9:12/M
31 Meghan Philp Sewickley PA 623 26 F 3 17-30 28:56.90 9:20/M
32 Haley Gabor Gibsonia PA 552 24 F 4 17-30 29:19.80 9:27/M
33 Bob Kumpf 110 53 M 7 40-99 29:27.00 9:30/M
34 Kristin Calle Pittsburgh PA 522 29 F 5 17-30 29:33.40 9:32/M
35 Amanda Moser Gibsonia PA 614 15 F 3 1-16 29:34.30 9:32/M
36 Greg Thier Gibsonia PA 670 26 M 6 17-30 29:48.80 9:37/M
37 Eric Loose Gibsonia PA 589 28 M 7 17-30 29:56.00 9:39/M
38 Clifford Meade Gibsonia PA 609 45 M 8 40-99 29:59.50 9:40/M
39 Zach Shaner Pittsburgh PA 647 24 M 8 17-30 30:23.20 9:48/M
40 Barbara Ford 120 57 F 2 40-99 30:32.30 9:51/M
41 Holly Reik Pittsburgh PA 633 29 F 6 17-30 30:35.10 9:52/M
42 Josh Heinauer Pittsburgh PA 565 24 M 9 17-30 30:36.40 9:52/M
43 Steven Weilersbacher Pittsburgh PA 679 25 M 10 17-30 30:37.40 9:53/M
44 Don Pellegrino Pittsburgh PA 621 62 M 9 40-99 30:43.70 9:55/M
45 Jessica Monberg Gibsonia PA 612 18 F 7 17-30 31:28.70 10:09/M
46 Katelyn Sullivan Gibsonia PA 665 15 F 4 1-16 31:33.30 10:11/M
47 Riley Killian Allison Park PA 580 15 F 5 1-16 31:33.40 10:11/M
48 Abby Collins Oakmont PA 527 36 F 1 31-39 32:03.50 10:20/M
49 HILARY COLLINS Pittsburgh PA 528 28 F 8 17-30 32:04.30 10:21/M
50 Tom Yip Allison Park PA 685 51 M 10 40-99 32:10.30 10:23/M
51 Cyndi Craft 106 51 F 3 40-99 32:32.20 10:30/M
52 Mickey Goehring Sewickley PA 515 7 M 5 1-16 32:34.20 10:30/M
53 Swag Ehling Wexford PA 539 15 M 6 1-16 32:35.50 10:31/M
54 Henrique Marchi Sewickley PA 596 15 M 7 1-16 32:35.90 10:31/M
55 Laura Soller Sewickley PA 657 45 F 4 40-99 32:49.20 10:35/M
56 Jennifer Beck Emsworth PA 505 42 F 5 40-99 32:54.30 10:37/M
57 Cindy Lesker 102 65 F 6 40-99 33:04.70 10:40/M
58 Jodi Potter Gibsonia PA 627 51 F 7 40-99 33:12.30 10:43/M
59 Kathy Logue Pittsburgh PA 588 41 F 8 40-99 34:38.10 11:10/M
60 Aden Zhou Pittsburgh PA 686 16 M 8 1-16 34:56.40 11:16/M
61 Renata Maniero Pittsburgh PA 595 38 F 2 31-39 35:05.70 11:19/M
62 Kacey Yip Allison Park PA 683 15 F 6 1-16 35:07.50 11:20/M
63 Jaime Foose Gibsonia PA 550 38 F 3 31-39 35:27.30 11:26/M
64 Nathan Salac Gibsonia PA 637 8 M 9 1-16 35:48.70 11:33/M
65 Kristin Gentile 105 44 F 9 40-99 35:52.20 11:34/M
66 Amy Heinl Natrona Heights PA 566 48 F 10 40-99 35:56.70 11:35/M
67 Todd Salac Gibsonia PA 638 41 M 11 40-99 36:01.90 11:37/M
68 Jennifer Snyder Harrod OH 654 35 F 4 31-39 36:16.10 11:42/M
69 David Zoeller Leechburg PA 687 52 M 12 40-99 36:33.50 11:47/M
70 Katie Mong Pittsburgh PA 613 25 F 9 17-30 36:33.70 11:47/M
71 Selestine Shimamana Pittsburgh PA 649 36 F 5 31-39 36:52.20 11:54/M
72 Lora Wilson Pittsburgh PA 681 56 F 11 40-99 36:54.40 11:54/M
73 Anna Edwards 122 18 F 10 17-30 37:02.60 11:57/M
74 Christine Pollick Pittsburgh PA 624 50 F 12 40-99 37:29.40 12:05/M
75 Carly Salac Gibsonia PA 635 7 F 7 1-16 37:38.70 12:08/M
76 Jennifer Salac Gibsonia PA 636 45 F 13 40-99 37:40.80 12:09/M
77 SHANNON FINAMORE Pittsburgh PA 542 38 F 6 31-39 37:46.60 12:11/M
78 Elizabeth Goodrich Gibsonia PA 556 16 F 8 1-16 38:07.10 12:18/M
79 Sandra Landreneau Wexford PA 584 47 F 14 40-99 38:33.10 12:26/M
80 Brock Li Pittsburgh PA 586 17 M 11 17-30 38:38.00 12:28/M
81 Lauren Porterfield Pittsburgh PA 625 29 F 11 17-30 39:36.50 12:46/M
82 Jason Borza Pittsburgh PA 517 27 M 12 17-30 39:42.40 12:48/M
83 Benjamin Borza Pittsburgh PA 516 26 M 13 17-30 39:43.00 12:49/M
84 Mary Flavin Allison Park PA 548 15 F 9 1-16 39:56.10 12:53/M
85 Kaleigh Flavin Allison Park PA 547 15 F 10 1-16 39:57.90 12:53/M
86 Jennifer Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 643 30 F 12 17-30 40:08.60 12:57/M
87 Scott Schroeder Pittsburgh PA 644 31 M 5 31-39 40:17.30 13:00/M
88 Connie Scanlon Pittsburgh PA 642 39 F 7 31-39 40:28.60 13:03/M
89 Stephanie Jellison Baden PA 574 27 F 13 17-30 40:29.70 13:04/M
90 Jessie Schultheis 121 16 F 11 1-16 40:49.40 13:10/M
91 Erin McChesney Valencia PA 600 16 F 12 1-16 40:49.60 13:10/M
92 Jessica Srock 118 16 F 13 1-16 40:49.80 13:10/M
93 Nancy Goodrich Gibsonia PA 558 56 F 15 40-99 40:56.90 13:12/M
94 Ethan Wang Pittsburgh PA 678 16 M 10 1-16 41:25.60 13:22/M
95 Beth Hayes Gibsonia PA 563 40 F 16 40-99 41:42.20 13:27/M
96 Leah Dean Coraopolis PA 530 25 F 14 17-30 41:52.60 13:30/M
97 Sarah Buehler Coraopolis PA 520 28 F 15 17-30 41:52.70 13:30/M
98 Chloe Ditka Wexford PA 535 16 F 14 1-16 42:08.80 13:35/M
99 Eileen Kaniecki 109 16 F 15 1-16 42:09.20 13:36/M
100 Ben Dudkowski 115 10 M 11 1-16 42:30.30 13:43/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Rachel Belles Pittsburgh PA 507 18 F 16 17-30 42:37.20 13:45/M
102 Alexiss Griggs 107 18 F 17 17-30 42:37.40 13:45/M
103 Emma Farmer 123 15 F 16 1-16 42:50.00 13:49/M
104 Tessa Goldstein 119 15 F 17 1-16 42:50.20 13:49/M
105 Karen Dudkowski 113 41 F 17 40-99 42:59.00 13:52/M
106 Mary McMahon Baden PA 608 27 F 18 17-30 43:24.10 14:00/M
107 Allison Smith Cranberry Twp PA 653 44 F 18 40-99 44:02.10 14:12/M
108 Sandy Stephens Wexford PA 660 49 F 19 40-99 45:08.70 14:34/M
109 Cassandra Stephens Wexford PA 659 21 F 19 17-30 45:09.00 14:34/M
110 Ron Sun Pittsburgh PA 666 17 M 14 17-30 47:03.40 15:11/M
111 Vincenzo Battaglia 116 15 M 12 1-16 47:31.40 15:20/M
112 Michael Manganaro Allison Park PA 592 44 M 13 40-99 47:31.50 15:20/M
113 Linda Dudkowski 108 68 F 20 40-99 48:37.20 15:41/M
114 Aubrey Stull Somerset PA 662 22 F 20 17-30 48:52.40 15:46/M
115 Chelsea Koryak Gibsonia PA 581 23 F 21 17-30 48:52.90 15:46/M
116 Dave Blakeney Pittsburgh PA 511 55 M 14 40-99 50:36.50 16:19/M
117 Diane Blakeney Pittsburgh PA 512 55 F 21 40-99 50:37.40 16:20/M
118 John Goodrich Gibsonia PA 557 55 M 15 40-99 51:02.30 16:28/M
119 Lucy Behrendt Pittsburgh PA 506 28 F 22 17-30 52:18.50 16:52/M
120 Martha Devine Pittsburgh PA 533 51 F 22 40-99 52:18.60 16:52/M
121 Shelly Nichols Allison Park PA 620 39 F 8 31-39 52:19.30 16:53/M
122 Ellen Flanhofer Gibsonia PA 544 55 F 23 40-99 52:29.80 16:56/M
123 Craig Koryak Gibsonia PA 582 59 M 16 40-99 53:44.90 17:20/M
124 Gesi Ferrar 127 18 F 23 17-30 55:30.20 17:54/M
125 Nick Metro Gibsonia PA 611 17 M 15 17-30 56:09.50 18:07/M
126 Maggie Verardi Pittsburgh PA 676 17 F 24 17-30 56:10.40 18:07/M
127 Erin McGuinness Mars PA 604 16 F 18 1-16 56:18.10 18:10/M
128 Laura McGuinness Mars PA 605 47 F 24 40-99 56:18.30 18:10/M
129 Cara McGuinness Mars PA 603 13 F 19 1-16 56:18.90 18:10/M
130 Joshuah Musher Pittsburgh PA 616 16 M 13 1-16 56:32.30 18:14/M
131 Emily Metro Gibsonia PA 610 15 F 20 1-16 56:32.70 18:14/M
132 Mia Manganaro Allison Park PA 591 16 F 21 1-16 56:32.90 18:14/M
133 Vanessa Boyd Beaver Falls PA 518 44 F 25 40-99 57:36.60 18:35/M
134 Sequala Thomas Pittsburgh PA 675 28 F 25 17-30 57:42.80 18:37/M
135 Cheryl Kumpf 111 54 F 26 40-99 57:43.60 18:37/M
136 Scott Wlahofsky Monroeville PA 682 52 M 17 40-99 58:04.70 18:44/M
137 Donna Bird Pavilion NY 509 53 F 27 40-99 58:05.10 18:44/M
138 Maria Pellegrino Pittsburgh PA 622 15 F 22 1-16 58:11.10 18:46/M
139 Abbey Ripko 101 15 F 23 1-16 58:11.50 18:46/M
140 Rachel Mulidore Cranberry Twp PA 615 24 F 26 17-30 58:37.80 18:55/M
141 Kelsey Chirsan Cranberry Twp PA 526 27 F 27 17-30 58:39.20 18:55/M
142 Carolyn Hutchison Gibsonia PA 573 54 F 28 40-99 59:26.00 19:10/M
143 Annette Thomas Gibsonia PA 671 67 F 29 40-99 59:26.90 19:10/M
144 Bob Flanhofer Gibsonia PA 543 56 M 18 40-99 59:28.60 19:11/M
145 Anne McDonough Gibsonia PA 602 43 F 30 40-99 59:35.30 19:13/M
146 JEANNIE LANGMAN Gibsonia PA 585 37 F 9 31-39 59:36.40 19:14/M
147 NICHOL MYROS Gibsonia PA 617 37 F 10 31-39 59:36.70 19:14/M
148 Cymbidium Qiu Pittsburgh PA 628 17 F 28 17-30 59:37.40 19:14/M
149 Sharyn Kelson pittsburgh PA 579 66 F 31 40-99 1:00:00.80 19:21/M
150 Teresa Sciarretti pittsburgh PA 645 69 F 32 40-99 1:00:01.70 19:22/M
151 Emma Mangis 124 18 F 29 17-30 1:00:55.10 19:39/M
152 Ed Bernot Glenshaw PA 508 43 M 19 40-99 1:01:29.10 19:50/M