NANTY GLO BULLDOG CRAWL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 25, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Nicholas Ramirez 199 33 M 1 Top Fin 17:48.10 5:45/M
2 Grant Cruse 114 20 M 2 Top Fin 18:59.40 6:07/M
3 Mark Sekekale 216 39 M 3 Top Fin 19:08.00 6:10/M
4 Brian Bell 214 39 M 1 30-39 19:50.00 6:24/M
5 Michael Totarko Jr 192 32 M 2 30-39 21:07.00 6:49/M
6 Rob Malcotti 151 29 M 1 19-29 21:27.30 6:55/M
7 Joe Johns 215 49 M 1 40-49 21:41.70 7:00/M
8 Jared Lashinsky 143 29 M 2 19-29 21:54.20 7:04/M
9 Jeremy Shutters Kittanning PA 175 13 M 1 1-18 22:29.70 7:15/M
10 Drew Walther 188 51 M 1 50-59 22:40.70 7:19/M
11 Dave Dilling 204 27 M 3 19-29 22:49.90 7:22/M
12 Makenna Ray 166 18 F 1 Top Fin 23:07.00 7:27/M
13 Denny Cruse 113 64 M 1 60-99 23:19.90 7:31/M
14 Eric Vivian 182 17 M 2 1-18 23:50.00 7:41/M
15 Francis Oaks Jr 161 45 M 2 40-49 24:09.90 7:47/M
16 Ray Peterman 222 47 M 3 40-49 24:16.80 7:50/M
17 Scott Hunt 200 33 M 3 30-39 24:52.80 8:01/M
18 Mike Kick 220 44 M 4 40-49 25:00.20 8:04/M
19 Laken Lopso 147 18 F 2 Top Fin 25:02.20 8:05/M
20 Blake Ray 165 20 M 4 19-29 25:12.00 8:08/M
21 Luke Galko 128 19 M 5 19-29 25:14.60 8:08/M
22 Tyann Bell 213 14 F 3 Top Fin 25:24.10 8:12/M
23 Clint Divido 118 36 M 4 30-39 25:33.30 8:15/M
24 Tim Divido 190 38 M 5 30-39 25:35.50 8:15/M
25 Tom Chernisky 111 51 M 2 50-59 25:52.90 8:21/M
26 Sherry Bender 105 52 F 1 50-59 26:17.20 8:29/M
27 Adison Divido 117 15 F 1 1-18 26:22.30 8:30/M
28 Deanna Sherry 174 52 F 2 50-59 26:31.60 8:33/M
29 Amy DeArmey 229 34 F 1 30-39 26:34.50 8:34/M
30 Megan Henson Latrobe PA 225 32 F 2 30-39 26:39.60 8:36/M
31 Noah Henson Latrobe PA 226 34 M 6 30-39 26:42.20 8:37/M
32 Brian Brown 107 38 M 7 30-39 26:48.40 8:39/M
33 RaeAnn Kasecky 141 35 F 3 30-39 27:10.50 8:46/M
34 Dylan Stiles 221 24 M 6 19-29 27:11.60 8:46/M
35 Nathan Ericson 228 12 M 3 1-18 27:15.70 8:47/M
36 Bernice Dishong-MacKanick 116 70 F 1 60-99 27:17.30 8:48/M
37 Lisa Vivian 184 51 F 3 50-59 27:48.20 8:58/M
38 Kim Peterman 223 43 F 1 40-49 27:57.70 9:01/M
39 Sadie Cerney 196 19 F 1 19-29 28:20.20 9:08/M
40 Jami Kish 142 22 F 2 19-29 28:37.30 9:14/M
41 Carolynn Kish 224 50 F 4 50-59 28:39.10 9:15/M
42 Maria Stiles 176 23 F 3 19-29 28:50.20 9:18/M
43 Ryan Campbell 194 18 M 4 1-18 29:00.10 9:21/M
44 Roger Rummel 173 37 M 8 30-39 29:00.40 9:21/M
45 Shannon Malcotti 152 27 F 4 19-29 29:12.20 9:25/M
46 Joshua Hill 206 32 M 9 30-39 29:28.40 9:30/M
47 Don Thomas 178 67 M 2 60-99 30:26.30 9:49/M
48 Leslie Divido 191 34 F 4 30-39 30:29.50 9:50/M
49 Jessica Driskel 205 35 F 5 30-39 30:41.40 9:54/M
50 Tammy Ray 168 47 F 2 40-49 30:55.30 9:58/M
51 Samantha Lynch 149 8 F 2 1-18 31:29.70 10:09/M
52 Adrianne Kuhar 195 19 F 5 19-29 31:34.10 10:11/M
53 Missy Lynch 148 44 F 3 40-49 31:48.30 10:15/M
54 Janet Crookshank 112 59 F 5 50-59 31:56.40 10:18/M
55 Marlana Malcotti 150 26 F 6 19-29 32:00.90 10:19/M
56 Lauren Vivian 183 15 F 3 1-18 32:12.10 10:23/M
57 Dennis Dabbs 115 54 M 3 50-59 32:37.20 10:31/M
58 Joe LaMantia Jr 193 35 M 10 30-39 32:39.80 10:32/M
59 Stephanie Barrick 211 26 F 7 19-29 33:16.30 10:44/M
60 Bill Ray 164 49 M 5 40-49 33:18.70 10:45/M
61 Jennifer Legrand 144 38 F 6 30-39 33:35.20 10:50/M
62 Ashley Younkin 202 31 F 7 30-39 33:42.70 10:52/M
63 Don Noel 160 40 M 6 40-49 34:10.20 11:01/M
64 Megan Swanson 177 37 F 8 30-39 34:37.00 11:10/M
65 Debi Galko 126 43 F 4 40-49 34:46.90 11:13/M
66 Melissa Holby 139 33 F 9 30-39 37:39.10 12:09/M
67 Aimee Hill 137 34 F 10 30-39 39:14.70 12:39/M
68 Karen Holby 138 59 F 6 50-59 42:35.90 13:44/M
69 Denise Lomire 146 59 F 7 50-59 42:36.40 13:45/M
70 Paula Brown 109 42 F 5 40-49 54:05.63 17:27/M