NORTH CATHOLIC AREA JV
Overall Finish List
September 30, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jp Byrnes ST. MARYS 1 6 M 11:33.81 6:13/M
2 Layne Haught ST. ALEXIS 399 0 M 11:41.34 6:17/M
3 Max Rottman ST. BONAVENTURE 326 6 M 11:47.96 6:20/M
4 Max Regan ST. BONAVENTURE 325 6 M 11:58.15 6:26/M
5 Joey Vojtas ST. ALEXIS 401 0 M 12:00.18 6:27/M
6 Tommy Schafale ST. KILIAN 64 5 M 12:00.81 6:27/M
7 Anthony Ferraro AQUINAS 261 6 M 12:01.34 6:28/M
8 Owen Schessler ST. KILIAN 66 6 M 12:04.34 6:29/M
9 Ryan Groff SSPP 457 4 M 12:12.59 6:34/M
10 Matteo Rotelli ST. ALEXIS 400 0 M 12:16.84 6:36/M
11 Michael Braun BUTLER CATHOLIC 202 4 M 12:16.84 6:36/M
12 Joseph Harmanos ST. GREGORY 432 6 M 12:22.46 6:39/M
13 Patrick Carter ST. ALPHONSUS 157 6 M 12:25.11 6:41/M
14 Ryan Frank ST. TERESA 371 5 M 12:26.94 6:41/M
15 Donald Schubert ST. BONAVENTURE 314 4 M 12:28.58 6:42/M
16 Jonathan Maffei ST. ALPHONSUS 153 6 M 12:28.58 6:42/M
17 Anthony Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 69 6 M 12:37.84 6:47/M
18 Josh Virostek ST. ALPHONSUS 154 6 M 12:45.19 6:51/M
19 Cross Vento ST. BONAVENTURE 328 6 M 12:50.59 6:54/M
20 Matthew Graper ST. BONAVENTURE 321 6 M 12:54.18 6:56/M
21 Tom Zentner ST. GREGORY 434 6 M 12:56.34 6:57/M
22 Liam Orie ST. SEBASTIAN 111 0 M 12:58.49 6:58/M
23 Ian Stanton ST. SEBASTIAN 118 0 M 13:00.68 6:59/M
24 Brendan Donnelly ST. ALPHONSUS 150 5 M 13:03.12 7:01/M
25 Christopher Hoffman ST. TERESA 367 5 M 13:05.76 7:02/M
26 John Caliguiri ST. MARYS 2 5 M 13:13.10 7:06/M
27 Max Noullet ST. MARYS 7 6 M 13:15.56 7:07/M
28 Anthony Kunsak ST. KILIAN 46 5 M 13:15.96 7:07/M
29 Joseph Heller ST. BONAVENTURE 322 6 M 13:20.88 7:10/M
30 Canaan Sauers ST. GREGORY 435 5 M 13:25.69 7:13/M
31 Aidan Hicks ST. KILIAN 40 5 M 13:29.48 7:15/M
32 Benjamin Tarquinio ST. SEBASTIAN 119 0 M 13:29.68 7:15/M
33 Enzo Rotelli ST. ALEXIS 391 0 M 13:32.54 7:17/M
34 Matthew Ellery ST. KILIAN 36 6 M 13:33.34 7:17/M
35 Joseph Waskiewicz ST. BONAVENTURE 318 4 M 13:34.58 7:18/M
36 John O'toole ST. KILIAN 58 6 M 13:41.97 7:21/M
37 Joseph Aloi SSPP 463 6 M 13:44.34 7:23/M
38 Nicholas Robertson ST. SEBASTIAN 114 0 M 13:57.59 7:30/M
39 Brandon Boyer ST. ALEXIS 398 0 M 14:08.80 7:36/M
40 Alfons Semmler BUTLER CATHOLIC 204 4 M 14:13.97 7:39/M
41 Joshua Clark ST. BONAVENTURE 320 5 M 14:17.87 7:41/M
42 Conner Walker ST. TERESA 372 6 M 14:20.34 7:42/M
43 Jordan Mikec AQUINAS 271 5 M 14:22.96 7:43/M
44 Henry Koloc CDTCA 345 5 M 14:25.50 7:45/M
45 Sean Dewey ST. URSULA 225 6 M 14:27.51 7:46/M
46 Will Collins CDTCA 340 6 M 14:28.55 7:47/M
47 Nicholas Giunta ST. SEBASTIAN 106 0 M 14:28.55 7:47/M
48 Peter Sweeney ASSUMPTION 97 6 M 14:30.16 7:48/M
49 Ethan Gannon ST. MARYS 4 5 M 14:31.20 7:48/M
50 William Rodina ST. SEBASTIAN 116 0 M 14:32.85 7:49/M
51 Erik Schneider ST. URSULA 226 6 M 14:33.51 7:49/M
52 Keegan Thomson ST. MARYS 8 5 M 14:41.28 7:54/M
53 Brayden Beighley ST. SEBASTIAN 102 0 M 14:41.84 7:54/M
54 Eli Stofko ST. KILIAN 70 4 M 14:52.59 8:00/M
55 Liam Connellan ALPHA 492 6 M 14:57.31 8:02/M
56 John Bence AQUINAS 268 5 M 14:58.93 8:03/M
57 Ethan Bell ST. SEBASTIAN 103 0 M 14:59.84 8:03/M
58 Oliver Joseph ST. KILIAN 43 6 M 15:04.69 8:06/M
59 Domenic Catanzaro ST. SEBASTIAN 104 0 M 15:04.69 8:06/M
60 Dillon Maddigan ST. ALPHONSUS 151 6 M 15:07.35 8:08/M
61 Joshua Rodina ST. SEBASTIAN 115 0 M 15:10.85 8:09/M
62 Michael Liguori AQUINAS 270 5 M 15:13.92 8:11/M
63 Eion Mckernan ST. KILIAN 52 6 M 15:14.33 8:11/M
64 Jacob Vojtas ST. ALEXIS 392 0 M 15:20.30 8:15/M
65 Evan Melendez ST. SEBASTIAN 109 0 M 15:22.47 8:16/M
66 Nolan Le ST. BONAVENTURE 324 6 M 15:25.32 8:17/M
67 Nicholas Petrunia ST. SEBASTIAN 112 0 M 15:42.83 8:26/M
68 Tyler Cannon ST. MARYS 3 6 M 15:49.78 8:30/M
69 Ben Everson AQUINAS 269 5 M 15:51.34 8:31/M
70 Brady Wolff ST. TERESA 366 5 M 15:58.63 8:35/M
71 Grayson Mizuk ST. TERESA 369 5 M 15:59.85 8:36/M
72 Nick Larson ST. TERESA 370 5 M 16:01.85 8:37/M
73 Justin Katz ST. MARYS 6 5 M 16:09.34 8:41/M
74 Franklin Grayson SSPP 465 5 M 16:27.98 8:51/M
75 Paul Weis ST. KILIAN 72 4 M 16:38.35 8:57/M
76 Tyler Collins ST. SEBASTIAN 105 0 M 16:40.81 8:58/M
77 Brady Ohara ST. KILIAN 56 4 M 16:44.84 9:00/M
78 Evan Perrotte ALPHA 498 5 M 16:49.16 9:02/M
79 Nathan Maher BUTLER CATHOLIC 205 4 M 16:49.98 9:02/M
80 Benjamin Sibec ST. BONAVENTURE 327 5 M 16:59.90 9:08/M
81 Steven Mazur ALPHA 495 6 M 17:05.59 9:11/M
82 Jack Monaco BUTLER CATHOLIC 206 4 M 17:11.84 9:14/M
83 Andrew Gower SSPP 464 5 M 17:23.31 9:21/M
84 Xander Hill ST. BONAVENTURE 323 6 M 17:34.98 9:27/M
85 Matthew Radermacher ST. ALPHONSUS 155 5 M 17:41.35 9:30/M
86 Richard Harless ST. SEBASTIAN 107 0 M 18:01.10 9:41/M
87 David Thomas ST. TERESA 368 5 M 18:03.98 9:42/M
88 Dominic Talarico ST. ALEXIS 397 0 M 18:14.15 9:48/M
89 Trey Purnsley ST. GREGORY 437 5 M 18:19.60 9:51/M
90 Ben Sutton ST. GREGORY 436 5 M 18:21.29 9:52/M
91 Michael Nogrady ST. SEBASTIAN 110 0 M 18:48.55 10:06/M
92 Colin Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 203 5 M 19:07.22 10:17/M
93 James Polen ST. SEBASTIAN 113 0 M 20:12.17 10:52/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Anna Waskiewicz ST. BONAVENTURE 304 6 F 12:15.96 6:35/M
2 Grace Lazzara ST. ALPHONSUS 164 5 F 12:18.10 6:37/M
3 Mia Lowry ALPHA 480 6 F 12:42.21 6:50/M
4 Miranda Groll ST. TERESA 355 6 F 12:54.58 6:56/M
5 Kyleigh Nagy ASSUMPTION 88 6 F 13:07.86 7:03/M
6 Madison Cigna ST. BONAVENTURE 297 6 F 13:21.71 7:11/M
7 Samantha Cornell BUTLER CATHOLIC 208 6 F 13:26.10 7:13/M
8 Samantha Bainbridge ST. BONAVENTURE 296 6 F 13:27.50 7:14/M
9 Julia Zalenski ST. KILIAN 75 6 F 13:28.74 7:14/M
10 Claire Stevens ST. BONAVENTURE 302 6 F 13:30.18 7:15/M
11 Abby Stover ST. BONAVENTURE 303 6 F 13:32.44 7:17/M
12 Emily Veazey ST. SEBASTIAN 143 0 F 13:35.52 7:18/M
13 Alexis Abett CDTCA 338 5 F 13:37.99 7:19/M
14 Lauren Mihm ST. ALPHONSUS 166 5 F 13:41.65 7:21/M
15 Kathleen Milon ST. MARYS 11 5 F 13:46.31 7:24/M
16 Hannah Sahr ST. BONAVENTURE 290 4 F 13:46.92 7:24/M
17 Grace Gasior AQUINAS 256 6 F 13:51.19 7:27/M
18 Lauren Macdonald ST. ALPHONSUS 165 6 F 13:51.60 7:27/M
19 Colleen Kilpatrick ST. SEBASTIAN 139 0 F 13:52.21 7:27/M
20 Lorena Lopez ST. GREGORY 430 5 F 13:52.60 7:27/M
21 Alexandra Gongas ST. KILIAN 39 5 F 13:53.60 7:28/M
22 Sterling Thomson ST. MARYS 14 5 F 13:54.41 7:28/M
23 Cheyenne Sahr ST. BONAVENTURE 301 5 F 13:54.64 7:28/M
24 Abby Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 67 4 F 13:57.51 7:30/M
25 Caroline Beck ASSUMPTION 76 6 F 14:03.60 7:33/M
26 Lily Karsman ST. TERESA 354 5 F 14:05.34 7:34/M
27 Sarah Bertocchi ST. TERESA 351 4 F 14:08.60 7:36/M
28 Addisen Neuman ALPHA 483 6 F 14:22.40 7:43/M
29 Ariel Orr ST. ALEXIS 413 0 F 14:22.82 7:43/M
30 Meghan Pohl ST. KILIAN 62 6 F 14:26.48 7:46/M
31 Gauntner Isabella ST. SEBASTIAN 137 0 F 14:30.75 7:48/M
32 Emily Fisher ST. BONAVENTURE 299 5 F 14:34.15 7:50/M
33 Leah Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 212 5 F 14:49.88 7:58/M
34 Bridget Burke ST. KILIAN 33 3 F 14:50.30 7:58/M
35 Elaina Donahue ST. KILIAN 35 3 F 14:54.99 8:01/M
36 Mary Narvett ST. ALPHONSUS 167 5 F 14:56.42 8:02/M
37 Abigail Stager ST. ALPHONSUS 158 5 F 15:03.80 8:05/M
38 Maddie Gilkey BUTLER CATHOLIC 210 5 F 15:05.27 8:07/M
39 Mary Grace Gauntner ASSUMPTION 81 5 F 15:05.85 8:07/M
40 Grace Bond AQUINAS 247 4 F 15:10.36 8:09/M
41 Sienna Rex ST. MARYS 13 5 F 15:15.59 8:12/M
42 Caroline Rivetti ST. ALPHONSUS 162 5 F 15:16.35 8:12/M
43 Katelyn Baker ST. TERESA 353 5 F 15:25.60 8:17/M
44 Isabella Glevicky ASSUMPTION 83 3 F 15:27.25 8:18/M
45 Emma Mccosby ST. ALPHONSUS 163 5 F 15:41.98 8:26/M
46 Kaitlyn Tavella ST. URSULA 231 6 F 15:42.60 8:26/M
47 Keelin Schessler ST. KILIAN 65 4 F 15:55.99 8:33/M
48 Anna Byers ST. GREGORY 427 6 F 15:59.44 8:36/M
49 Chiara Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 211 6 F 16:16.30 8:45/M
50 Colleen Fitzpatrick ST. URSULA 230 5 F 16:23.12 8:48/M
51 Anna Jaecke ST. ALPHONSUS 159 6 F 16:24.34 8:49/M
52 Bella White ST. ALPHONSUS 160 6 F 16:25.35 8:50/M
53 Gretchen Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 209 5 F 16:30.70 8:52/M
54 Adreiana Defanti ALPHA 475 6 F 16:31.53 8:53/M
55 Reagan Thompson ST. KILIAN 71 4 F 16:31.85 8:53/M
56 Cecilia Matusiak ST. GREGORY 428 6 F 16:33.96 8:54/M
57 Megan Becker ST. ALPHONSUS 168 5 F 16:37.46 8:56/M
58 Claudia Clontz ST. BONAVENTURE 298 6 F 16:38.10 8:57/M
59 Helen Katyal ALPHA 478 6 F 16:47.84 9:01/M
60 Katherine Repasky AQUINAS 249 4 F 16:50.73 9:03/M
61 Emily Gillis ST. GREGORY 429 5 F 16:57.47 9:07/M
62 Arianna Buchanan AQUINAS 257 4 F 16:58.28 9:07/M
63 Marie Harless ST. SEBASTIAN 138 0 F 17:09.63 9:13/M
64 Skyler Byrnes ST. MARYS 9 5 F 17:14.10 9:16/M
65 Caileigh Duffy ST. SEBASTIAN 136 0 F 17:37.34 9:28/M
66 Mia White ST. URSULA 233 6 F 18:06.85 9:44/M
67 Kaitlyn Hardy AQUINAS 252 4 F 18:18.15 9:50/M
68 Gretchen Gillis ST. GREGORY 441 2 F 18:24.35 9:54/M
69 Emma Ficorilli ASSUMPTION 77 6 F 18:29.78 9:56/M
70 Kaitlyn Darcy CDTCA 342 5 F 18:32.67 9:58/M
71 Katarina Walko ST. URSULA 232 6 F 18:44.85 10:04/M
72 Anna Simmons ST. SEBASTIAN 142 0 F 18:49.85 10:07/M
73 Meredith Kissane CDTCA 344 6 F 18:51.60 10:08/M
74 Julia Connell ST. URSULA 229 5 F 19:14.85 10:20/M
75 Madison Mcclellan ASSUMPTION 87 6 F 20:25.60 10:59/M