MINGO PARK SCRIMMAGE BOYS
BOYS
Overall Finish List
August 31, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Casey Conboy BALDWIN 951 12 M 16:47.2 5:25/M
2 Jacob Greco NORTH ALLEGHENY 761 12 M 16:53.7 5:27/M
3 Bobby Lutz NORTH ALLEGHENY 769 12 M 16:59.6 5:29/M
4 Clark Smith NORTH ALLEGHENY 778 12 M 17:09.4 5:32/M
5 Luke Turkovich NORTH ALLEGHENY 728 10 M 17:14.6 5:34/M
6 Daniel McGoey NORTH ALLEGHENY 693 9 M 17:16.1 5:34/M
7 Cam Phillips NORTH ALLEGHENY 748 11 M 17:17.7 5:35/M
8 Tucker Helms CENTRAL CATHOLIC 942 0 M 17:25.3 5:37/M
9 Jack Mezeivtch BALDWIN 964 11 M 17:33.0 5:40/M
10 Joe Gatti CENTRAL CATHOLIC 938 0 M 17:44.0 5:43/M
11 Mark Hartigan NORTH ALLEGHENY 763 12 M 17:45.6 5:44/M
12 Max Steffey CENTRAL CATHOLIC 934 0 M 17:49.8 5:45/M
13 Christian Parreaguirre NORTH ALLEGHENY 772 12 M 17:58.4 5:48/M
14 Ethan Sansosti NORTH ALLEGHENY 775 12 M 18:02.0 5:49/M
15 Seth Martin RINGGOLD 1179 0 M 18:04.1 5:50/M
16 Cross Kotrozo NORTH ALLEGHENY 767 12 M 18:06.0 5:50/M
17 Sam Kollitz NORTH ALLEGHENY 766 12 M 18:07.2 5:51/M
18 Joe Bojarski NORTH ALLEGHENY 732 11 M 18:08.1 5:51/M
19 Ben Graziano NORTH ALLEGHENY 737 11 M 18:33.5 5:59/M
20 Brendan Lawlor CENTRAL CATHOLIC 794 0 M 18:38.1 6:01/M
21 Noah Wysocki BALDWIN 956 12 M 18:40.7 6:01/M
22 Brendan White NORTH ALLEGHENY 730 10 M 18:42.0 6:02/M
23 Ethan James NORTH ALLEGHENY 714 10 M 18:42.6 6:02/M
24 Luke Giannetta CENTRAL CATHOLIC 939 0 M 18:43.2 6:02/M
25 Stephen Nalepa NORTH ALLEGHENY 695 9 M 18:48.3 6:04/M
26 Trey Serbin NORTH ALLEGHENY 777 12 M 18:52.1 6:05/M
27 Ethan Wright NORTH ALLEGHENY 756 11 M 18:55.9 6:06/M
28 Zach Zovko BALDWIN 957 12 M 19:03.6 6:09/M
29 Rene Abdalah NORTH ALLEGHENY 680 9 M 19:07.7 6:10/M
30 Adam Parrish CENTRAL CATHOLIC 945 0 M 19:08.9 6:10/M
31 Zach Ehling NORTH ALLEGHENY 735 11 M 19:09.4 6:11/M
32 Ben Hipwell NORTH ALLEGHENY 739 11 M 19:10.9 6:11/M
33 Mike Butler CENTRAL CATHOLIC 936 0 M 19:16.0 6:13/M
34 Brendan O'Malley BALDWIN 976 10 M 19:29.9 6:17/M
35 Jose Key NORTH ALLEGHENY 716 10 M 19:34.7 6:19/M
36 Sam Gatti CENTRAL CATHOLIC 932 0 M 19:50.2 6:24/M
37 Daniel Corral NORTH ALLEGHENY 733 11 M 19:51.4 6:24/M
38 Joe Hassett CENTRAL CATHOLIC 941 0 M 19:53.7 6:25/M
39 Jackson Vento CENTRAL CATHOLIC 789 0 M 19:59.8 6:27/M
40 Donvan Long RINGGOLD 1175 0 M 20:06.7 6:29/M
41 Carson Slade NORTH ALLEGHENY 700 9 M 20:10.0 6:30/M
42 Justin Snider NORTH ALLEGHENY 752 11 M 20:13.4 6:31/M
43 Richard Pajak NORTH ALLEGHENY 747 11 M 20:14.3 6:32/M
44 Lewis Richardson CENTRAL CATHOLIC 933 0 M 20:15.3 6:32/M
45 Jared Koenig BALDWIN 975 10 M 20:16.4 6:32/M
46 Jake Young RINGGOLD 1190 0 M 20:18.5 6:33/M
47 Jason Galaska NORTH ALLEGHENY 688 9 M 20:19.9 6:33/M
48 Joseph Cirilano CENTRAL CATHOLIC 782 0 M 20:20.9 6:34/M
49 Tyler Slade NORTH ALLEGHENY 725 10 M 20:26.0 6:35/M
50 Roman Micucci NORTH ALLEGHENY 745 11 M 20:34.7 6:38/M
51 Thomas Rice NORTH ALLEGHENY 774 12 M 20:39.0 6:40/M
52 Joshua Smallwood NORTH ALLEGHENY 726 10 M 20:40.5 6:40/M
53 Ryan McNelis CENTRAL CATHOLIC 944 0 M 20:44.7 6:41/M
54 Teddy Boehm BALDWIN 1193 M 20:45.5 6:42/M
55 Louis Jezert CENTRAL CATHOLIC 793 0 M 20:46.3 6:42/M
56 John Segebart RINGGOLD 1191 0 M 20:47.2 6:42/M
57 Aidan Lynch NORTH ALLEGHENY 721 10 M 20:47.9 6:42/M
58 James Huber NORTH ALLEGHENY 690 9 M 20:48.8 6:43/M
59 Stephen Thompson NORTH ALLEGHENY 727 10 M 20:49.7 6:43/M
60 Justin Sparto NORTH ALLEGHENY 754 11 M 20:57.7 6:45/M
61 Joshua Zhou NORTH ALLEGHENY 704 9 M 21:00.2 6:46/M
62 William Zeisler NORTH ALLEGHENY 703 9 M 21:03.0 6:47/M
63 Eric Obringer RINGGOLD 1184 0 M 21:04.1 6:48/M
64 Andrew Cunningham CENTRAL CATHOLIC 783 0 M 21:06.1 6:48/M
65 Ethan Gamble RINGGOLD 1164 0 M 21:07.1 6:49/M
66 Jason Connor NORTH ALLEGHENY 707 10 M 21:07.6 6:49/M
67 Derek Qu NORTH ALLEGHENY 698 9 M 21:08.3 6:49/M
68 David Spellman NORTH ALLEGHENY 755 11 M 21:09.1 6:49/M
69 Mike Viola CENTRAL CATHOLIC 949 0 M 21:11.1 6:50/M
70 Arlen Hooks BALDWIN 1194 M 21:12.5 6:50/M
71 Nick Giannetta CENTRAL CATHOLIC 784 0 M 21:14.6 6:51/M
72 Max Gunn NORTH ALLEGHENY 711 10 M 21:21.4 6:53/M
73 Eli Prem NORTH ALLEGHENY 697 9 M 21:25.9 6:55/M
74 Evan Migliozzi NORTH ALLEGHENY 694 9 M 21:31.9 6:56/M
75 Jeremy Ruppert NORTH ALLEGHENY 750 11 M 21:36.9 6:58/M
76 Jake Green RINGGOLD 1166 0 M 21:42.3 7:00/M
77 Cabaungan Rene CENTRAL CATHOLIC 797 0 M 21:45.0 7:01/M
78 David Schabdach CENTRAL CATHOLIC 947 0 M 21:47.5 7:02/M
79 Zachary Orwig NORTH ALLEGHENY 696 9 M 21:48.2 7:02/M
80 Ryan Hake NORTH ALLEGHENY 762 12 M 21:49.0 7:02/M
81 Alexander Wertz NORTH ALLEGHENY 729 10 M 21:49.7 7:02/M
82 Oscar Shaver CENTRAL CATHOLIC 798 0 M 21:52.6 7:03/M
83 Jp Sentner CENTRAL CATHOLIC 948 0 M 22:00.9 7:06/M
84 Chris Metrovich RINGGOLD 1180 0 M 22:02.5 7:06/M
85 Max Burrell BALDWIN 960 11 M 22:05.5 7:07/M
86 Bennett Gorman RINGGOLD 1165 0 M 22:10.7 7:09/M
87 Drew Hrycko RINGGOLD 1168 0 M 22:15.4 7:11/M
88 Andrew Baierl NORTH ALLEGHENY 682 9 M 22:23.7 7:13/M
89 Ryan Leech RINGGOLD 1173 0 M 22:26.5 7:14/M
90 Kevin Sheehan BALDWIN 968 11 M 22:35.4 7:17/M
91 Alex Dunmyre NORTH ALLEGHENY 710 10 M 22:40.1 7:19/M
92 Steven Kirk NORTH ALLEGHENY 764 12 M 22:40.5 7:19/M
93 Joe Ebbert CENTRAL CATHOLIC 800 0 M 22:41.1 7:19/M
94 Nathan Kelly NORTH ALLEGHENY 715 10 M 22:49.3 7:22/M
95 Chris Hess CENTRAL CATHOLIC 792 0 M 22:50.1 7:22/M
96 Cameron Lodi NORTH ALLEGHENY 720 10 M 22:51.8 7:22/M
97 Dom Costa CENTRAL CATHOLIC 937 0 M 22:54.6 7:23/M
98 Gino Misiti CENTRAL CATHOLIC 788 0 M 23:02.1 7:26/M
99 Mike Randal BALDWIN 967 11 M 23:02.4 7:26/M
100 Ethan Hoey BALDWIN 972 10 M 23:05.8 7:27/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Jackson Alexander NORTH ALLEGHENY 681 9 M 23:07.1 7:27/M
102 Dylan Shanahan NORTH ALLEGHENY 724 10 M 23:11.9 7:29/M
103 Max Cercone NORTH ALLEGHENY 706 10 M 23:20.3 7:32/M
104 Caden Harsh BALDWIN 981 9 M 23:25.0 7:33/M
105 Joshua Revak CENTRAL CATHOLIC 946 0 M 23:29.7 7:35/M
106 Dennis Knepp NORTH ALLEGHENY 718 10 M 23:34.2 7:36/M
107 Pavle Djokic NORTH ALLEGHENY 734 11 M 23:39.0 7:38/M
108 Nathan Stetson NORTH ALLEGHENY 701 9 M 23:40.4 7:38/M
109 Peter Van Osdol NORTH ALLEGHENY 702 9 M 23:43.8 7:39/M
110 Tim Olson CENTRAL CATHOLIC 795 0 M 24:03.5 7:45/M
111 Bobby Ranallo NORTH ALLEGHENY 722 10 M 24:12.4 7:48/M
112 James Fenn NORTH ALLEGHENY 736 11 M 24:14.3 7:49/M
113 Patrick Koroly CENTRAL CATHOLIC 787 0 M 24:46.4 7:59/M
114 Elliot Marsico NORTH ALLEGHENY 692 9 M 24:49.2 8:00/M
115 Stuart Segebart RINGGOLD 1192 0 M 24:56.7 8:03/M
116 Michael Gralewski NORTH ALLEGHENY 760 12 M 25:27.1 8:13/M
117 Benjamin Madison NORTH ALLEGHENY 691 9 M 25:48.0 8:19/M
118 Jack Patterson CENTRAL CATHOLIC 796 0 M 26:03.5 8:24/M
119 Colin Devenney NORTH ALLEGHENY 686 9 M 26:25.0 8:31/M
120 Michael Harnish NORTH ALLEGHENY 738 11 M 26:31.4 8:33/M
121 Liam Barron NORTH ALLEGHENY 684 9 M 26:40.3 8:36/M
122 Alex Cook NORTH ALLEGHENY 708 10 M 26:41.7 8:36/M
123 Zan Husain CENTRAL CATHOLIC 786 0 M 26:42.6 8:37/M
124 Michael Zemaitis BALDWIN 984 9 M 26:44.5 8:37/M
125 Samuel Haver NORTH ALLEGHENY 712 10 M 26:50.8 8:39/M
126 James Celebrezze NORTH ALLEGHENY 685 9 M 27:00.1 8:43/M
127 Cole Baker NORTH ALLEGHENY 731 11 M 27:03.6 8:44/M
128 John Sabo BALDWIN 982 9 M 27:23.2 8:50/M
129 Ryan Shanahan NORTH ALLEGHENY 699 9 M 28:33.3 9:13/M
130 Aaron Lunn RINGGOLD 1177 0 M 28:37.6 9:14/M
131 Akshath Jain NORTH ALLEGHENY 741 11 M 28:49.8 9:18/M
132 Ben Hudak CENTRAL CATHOLIC 785 0 M 30:11.0 9:44/M
133 David Sherry RINGGOLD 1189 0 M 30:49.0 9:56/M
134 Jake Myers RINGGOLD 1181 0 M 30:58.5 9:59/M
135 Kelso Fiedler NORTH ALLEGHENY 687 9 M 31:35.9 10:11/M
136 Michael Kutzmas NORTH ALLEGHENY 768 12 M 31:37.3 10:12/M
137 Aditya Sonth NORTH ALLEGHENY 753 11 M 37:24.8 12:04/M