MINGO CLASSIC BOYS VARSITY
BOYS
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Ben Bumgarner WAYNESBURG 733 12 M 15:41.17 5:04/M
2 Casey Conboy BALDWIN 102 12 M 15:57.52 5:09/M
3 Aaron Pfeil SOUTH FAYETTE 570 0 M 15:59.76 5:09/M
4 Sam Snodgrass SOUTH FAYETTE 573 0 M 16:08.14 5:12/M
5 Czar Tarr CHARTIERS VALLEY 304 11 M 16:41.18 5:23/M
6 CJ Hess USC 669 10 M 16:50.62 5:26/M
7 Elias Zajicek CHARTIERS VALLEY 309 10 M 16:50.62 5:26/M
8 Damon Gall CANNON MAC 240 11 M 16:52.62 5:26/M
9 Jack Mezeivtch BALDWIN 116 11 M 16:54.77 5:27/M
10 James Zukowski CANNON MAC 262 12 M 16:56.48 5:28/M
11 Zack Skrabeski SOUTH PARK 596 12 M 17:06.71 5:31/M
12 Matthew Mansfield CANNON MAC 248 12 M 17:07.33 5:31/M
13 Mark Golebiewski CHARTIERS VALLEY 302 11 M 17:09.75 5:32/M
14 Zack Marmol PETERS TWP 457 9 M 17:10.20 5:32/M
15 Josiah Wudkwych CANNON MAC 260 9 M 17:13.27 5:33/M
16 Jonas Wudkwych CANNON MAC 259 12 M 17:13.48 5:33/M
17 Justin Densmore USC 662 12 M 17:13.49 5:33/M
18 Cade Rush WAYNESBURG 738 11 M 17:17.75 5:35/M
19 Colin Dunn SOUTH FAYETTE 559 0 M 17:18.59 5:35/M
20 Ray Arvizu PETERS TWP 427 11 M 17:20.23 5:35/M
21 Matt Higgs USC 670 11 M 17:22.69 5:36/M
22 Mike Cusick SOUTH FAYETTE 558 0 M 17:23.72 5:36/M
23 Silas Mays SOUTH FAYETTE 567 0 M 17:25.15 5:37/M
24 Jonah deCortie CANNON MAC 239 12 M 17:27.60 5:38/M
25 Robert O'Brien USC 688 10 M 17:30.24 5:39/M
26 Glenn McGee CANNON MAC 250 12 M 17:33.92 5:40/M
27 Sam Donaldson BETHEL PARK 154 9 M 17:34.50 5:40/M
28 Jackson Perry GATEWAY 381 12 M 17:35.50 5:40/M
29 Noah Wysocki BALDWIN 107 12 M 17:36.19 5:41/M
30 Ethan Mann USC 681 10 M 17:36.99 5:41/M
31 Jacob Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 357 12 M 17:39.50 5:42/M
32 Zack Macy CHARTIERS VALLEY 307 10 M 17:42.26 5:43/M
33 Mike Gallagher USC 666 11 M 17:47.30 5:44/M
34 Alex Shaw USC 697 9 M 17:49.86 5:45/M
35 Aiden Barker BRENTWOOD 170 10 M 17:51.68 5:45/M
36 Teddy Boehm BALDWIN 131 9 M 17:56.75 5:47/M
37 Jon Gathje CHARTIERS VALLEY 299 12 M 17:58.66 5:48/M
38 Zach Zovko BALDWIN 108 12 M 18:04.41 5:50/M
39 Darren Hollander PETERS TWP 447 10 M 18:05.83 5:50/M
40 Ethan Stout USC 702 12 M 18:06.65 5:50/M
41 Andrew Medure EDEN CHRISTIAN 336 12 M 18:08.49 5:51/M
42 Matt Clark CHARTIERS HOUSTON 286 10 M 18:08.49 5:51/M
43 Lucas Dunaway SERRA CATHOLIC 555 10 M 18:10.73 5:52/M
44 Antonio Burkhart BETHEL PARK 153 9 M 18:13.50 5:53/M
45 Brad Cromer CHARTIERS VALLEY 298 12 M 18:17.64 5:54/M
46 Cameron Somma CANNON MAC 256 12 M 18:24.50 5:56/M
47 Ryan Hayes SOUTH FAYETTE 562 0 M 18:30.55 5:58/M
48 Will Dagnal PETERS TWP 434 10 M 18:31.92 5:58/M
49 Joe McLaughlin BALDWIN 104 12 M 18:33.53 5:59/M
50 CJ Nilson SERRA CATHOLIC 546 12 M 18:34.59 5:59/M
51 Kasey Turner USC 704 9 M 18:34.99 5:59/M
52 Eric Obringer RINGGOLD 530 11 M 18:36.99 6:00/M
53 Seth Martin RINGGOLD 526 12 M 18:37.49 6:00/M
54 Joey O'Connell WEST MIFFLIN 751 10 M 18:39.69 6:01/M
55 Tyler Brooks PETERS TWP 431 12 M 18:41.24 6:02/M
56 Tyler Lemak SERRA CATHOLIC 545 10 M 18:42.13 6:02/M
57 Ben Higie CANNON MAC 242 11 M 18:43.74 6:02/M
58 Blake Melchert BETHEL PARK 164 11 M 18:44.98 6:03/M
59 Joshua Kusajtys CHARTIERS VALLEY 300 12 M 18:46.42 6:03/M
60 Shorya Kohli CHARTIERS VALLEY 306 10 M 18:47.24 6:04/M
61 Ty Miller BETHEL PARK 165 11 M 18:47.44 6:04/M
62 Kyle Warmbein USC 706 12 M 18:48.66 6:04/M
63 Mario Cosentino EDEN CHRISTIAN 337 11 M 18:49.50 6:04/M
64 Sal McClintock SOUTH FAYETTE 568 0 M 18:54.38 6:06/M
65 Chris Lewis CARRICK 264 12 M 18:59.73 6:07/M
66 Mason Ziegler PETERS TWP 478 9 M 19:00.50 6:08/M
67 Jake Young RINGGOLD 535 11 M 19:00.57 6:08/M
68 Daniel Layton WAYNESBURG 735 10 M 19:00.58 6:08/M
69 Mitchell Minda ELIZABETH FORWARD 362 11 M 19:00.75 6:08/M
70 Chris Virostek CARDINAL WUERL 212 11 M 19:00.97 6:08/M
71 Eli Allridge BETHEL PARK 158 10 M 19:02.18 6:08/M
72 Zack Southern CHARTIERS HOUSTON 294 11 M 19:03.00 6:09/M
73 Daniel Francis THOMAS JEFFERSON 628 12 M 19:03.20 6:09/M
74 Garrett Doub PETERS TWP 437 11 M 19:03.40 6:09/M
75 Chad Studvick ELIZABETH FORWARD 364 12 M 19:07.99 6:10/M
76 Carlos Garcia WASHINGTON 710 11 M 19:08.89 6:10/M
77 Will Humanic MCKEESPORT 411 11 M 19:15.41 6:13/M
78 Dakota Volzer PETERS TWP 474 11 M 19:15.49 6:13/M
79 Jack Golec PETERS TWP 445 11 M 19:18.80 6:14/M
80 Bennett Gorman RINGGOLD 519 11 M 19:22.16 6:15/M
81 Logan Kliza RINGGOLD 522 12 M 19:23.74 6:15/M
82 Sawyer Zadan EDEN CHRISTIAN 342 11 M 19:24.70 6:15/M
83 James Premizoc SERRA CATHOLIC 544 9 M 19:24.99 6:15/M
84 Tyler Whitfield CHARTIERS HOUSTON 291 11 M 19:25.22 6:16/M
85 Mason Russell PETERS TWP 464 11 M 19:28.24 6:17/M
86 William Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 358 11 M 19:31.34 6:18/M
87 Ben Hudock EDEN CHRISTIAN 340 11 M 19:32.55 6:18/M
88 Andrew Elsenheimer WAYNESBURG 742 12 M 19:36.48 6:19/M
89 Nathan Kieffer MCKEESPORT 415 10 M 19:36.64 6:19/M
90 Jordan Alker CARRICK 270 11 M 19:38.23 6:20/M
91 John Segebart RINGGOLD 532 10 M 19:40.24 6:21/M
92 Sean Hey BETHEL PARK 155 9 M 19:40.34 6:21/M
93 Steve Lacek FORT CHERRY 372 0 M 19:42.79 6:21/M
94 Nate Gessler FORT CHERRY 373 0 M 19:44.22 6:22/M
95 Matt Conrad KEYSTONE OAKS 398 11 M 19:45.42 6:22/M
96 Cameron McIe WAYNESBURG 736 12 M 19:48.73 6:23/M
97 Jake Green RINGGOLD 520 11 M 19:49.69 6:24/M
98 Matthew Gielarowski CANNON MAC 241 12 M 19:51.23 6:24/M
99 Eric Gronbeck EDEN CHRISTIAN 344 9 M 19:53.99 6:25/M
100 Brennon Washington MCKEESPORT 414 10 M 19:56.23 6:26/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Maverick Bowyer THOMAS JEFFERSON 632 10 M 19:57.69 6:26/M
102 Drew Hrycko RINGGOLD 521 11 M 19:58.93 6:26/M
103 Calvin Rogers WAYNESBURG 737 12 M 19:59.13 6:27/M
104 Brendan O'Malley BALDWIN 128 10 M 20:05.46 6:29/M
105 Dylan Bird WAYNESBURG 732 11 M 20:06.67 6:29/M
106 Kullen Thorne WAYNESBURG 739 10 M 20:06.67 6:29/M
107 Wayne Wade MCKEESPORT 416 9 M 20:12.98 6:31/M
108 Julius Thomas CHARTIERS HOUSTON 290 11 M 20:14.61 6:32/M
109 Zachary Lesutis THOMAS JEFFERSON 629 12 M 20:15.22 6:32/M
110 Luke Thurner THOMAS JEFFERSON 636 9 M 20:19.53 6:33/M
111 Noah Kunzelman SOUTH PARK 611 10 M 20:20.35 6:34/M
112 Owen Meilander ELIZABETH FORWARD 360 11 M 20:20.55 6:34/M
113 Sebastian Leis BETHEL PARK 168 12 M 20:21.78 6:34/M
114 Donovan Long RINGGOLD 524 10 M 20:26.84 6:35/M
115 Mackenzie Ker SOUTH PARK 593 12 M 20:34.67 6:38/M
116 Mitansh Madan SOUTH FAYETTE 566 0 M 20:40.19 6:40/M
117 Shane Barrett THOMAS JEFFERSON 625 12 M 20:41.22 6:40/M
118 Derek Pero MCKEESPORT 417 9 M 20:42.86 6:41/M
119 Mason Hicks EDEN CHRISTIAN 339 11 M 20:43.48 6:41/M
120 Matt Cimino CHARTIERS HOUSTON 288 12 M 20:44.98 6:41/M
121 Ryan Felice THOMAS JEFFERSON 634 10 M 20:48.98 6:43/M
122 Daniel Gysi WASHINGTON 711 10 M 20:52.73 6:44/M
123 Jimmy Hails SERRA CATHOLIC 547 11 M 20:57.73 6:45/M
124 Joram Sitth ELIZABETH FORWARD 363 10 M 21:00.17 6:46/M
125 Nick Wilke SOUTH FAYETTE 575 0 M 21:01.98 6:47/M
126 David Domalik KEYSTONE OAKS 399 11 M 21:03.87 6:47/M
127 Eli Minda THOMAS JEFFERSON 800 10 M 21:03.97 6:47/M
128 Adam Briggs THOMAS JEFFERSON 626 12 M 21:05.70 6:48/M
129 Adam Zelinski CARDINAL WUERL 214 9 M 21:07.13 6:49/M
130 Josh Gildea BRENTWOOD 171 10 M 21:11.42 6:50/M
131 Michael Casey BRENTWOOD 173 11 M 21:12.66 6:50/M
132 Luke Crum CARDINAL WUERL 196 9 M 21:12.66 6:50/M
133 Vincent Morreale CARDINAL WUERL 203 10 M 21:19.39 6:53/M
134 Joe Hommrich KEYSTONE OAKS 401 11 M 21:19.72 6:53/M
135 Anthony Girol SOUTH PARK 609 10 M 21:24.47 6:54/M
136 Nick Ruperto FORT CHERRY 374 0 M 21:28.18 6:55/M
137 Preston Bazala MCKEESPORT 413 11 M 21:35.47 6:58/M
138 Brock Lanthler CARDINAL WUERL 201 11 M 21:39.61 6:59/M
139 Alex O'Dea THOMAS JEFFERSON 635 10 M 21:48.60 7:02/M
140 Brandon Eichler THOMAS JEFFERSON 627 12 M 21:53.47 7:04/M
141 Dylan Butler WEST MIFFLIN 748 12 M 21:54.47 7:04/M
142 Tim Roos CARDINAL WUERL 207 9 M 21:55.60 7:04/M
143 Andrew Ross CARRICK 265 12 M 21:55.97 7:04/M
144 Kyle Pschirer SOUTH FAYETTE 571 0 M 21:57.22 7:05/M
145 Seth Ulm ELIZABETH FORWARD 365 12 M 22:00.22 7:06/M
146 Ian Wilhelm WEST MIFFLIN 752 9 M 22:09.47 7:09/M
147 Andrew Kowalski CHARTIERS HOUSTON 287 10 M 22:15.63 7:11/M
148 Vincent Cappazola SERRA CATHOLIC 553 11 M 22:15.72 7:11/M
149 Mitchell Murdock WEST GREENE 747 11 M 22:26.25 7:14/M
150 Chance Reinerd EDEN CHRISTIAN 341 11 M 22:26.46 7:14/M
151 Dominique Weiss CARRICK 273 9 M 22:30.34 7:15/M
152 Danny Kail CARRICK 267 11 M 22:35.64 7:17/M
153 Kyle McKormick SOUTH PARK 614 10 M 22:38.96 7:18/M
154 Daniel Medved SOUTH PARK 615 9 M 22:41.58 7:19/M
155 Hunter Consolmagno BRENTWOOD 174 11 M 22:52.46 7:23/M
156 Nathan Bradich SERRA CATHOLIC 548 10 M 23:01.99 7:25/M
157 Anthony Locante SOUTH PARK 612 10 M 23:06.93 7:27/M
158 Doug Sabo KEYSTONE OAKS 397 12 M 23:12.81 7:29/M
159 Cameron Manns WEST MIFFLIN 753 10 M 23:17.71 7:31/M
160 Ryan Domalik KEYSTONE OAKS 402 10 M 23:18.32 7:31/M
161 Will McGuire CARDINAL WUERL 202 12 M 23:26.46 7:34/M
162 Andrew Schafale CARDINAL WUERL 208 9 M 23:26.88 7:34/M
163 Isaac Smith EDEN CHRISTIAN 343 10 M 23:37.29 7:37/M
164 Nick Sepcic CARDINAL WUERL 210 12 M 23:39.54 7:38/M
165 Drew Lipinski EDEN CHRISTIAN 345 9 M 23:40.19 7:38/M
166 Kevin Curran CARDINAL WUERL 198 11 M 23:40.19 7:38/M
167 Jacob Phillips WAYNESBURG 740 9 M 24:00.33 7:45/M
168 Jason Bonazza CHARTIERS HOUSTON 289 11 M 24:27.69 7:53/M
169 Seth Spinnenweber CHARTIERS HOUSTON 292 11 M 24:51.95 8:01/M
170 Nick Kalafatis CHARTIERS HOUSTON 293 11 M 25:29.54 8:13/M
171 Luke Medich MCKEESPORT 412 12 M 26:10.44 8:26/M
172 Jonathan Dunham CARDINAL WUERL 199 12 M 27:06.29 8:45/M
173 Carter Yost CARDINAL WUERL 213 10 M 28:20.42 9:08/M
174 Hugh Zimmerman WASHINGTON 714 11 M 28:29.20 9:11/M
175 Antony Nelson WASHINGTON 713 12 M 29:12.18 9:25/M
176 Grohmann Leo SOUTH PARK 592 12 M 29:38.10 9:34/M
177 Paco Garcia KEYSTONE OAKS 400 11 M 30:35.57 9:52/M