MINGO CLASSIC GIRLS VARSITY
GIRLS
Overall Finish List
October 13, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Savanna Shaw USC 698 11 F 19:00.96 6:08/M
2 Rylee Kopchak CARDINAL WUERL 185 11 F 19:51.62 6:24/M
3 Macayle Wade MCKEESPORT 422 9 F 19:58.16 6:26/M
4 Allison Gates SOUTH FAYETTE 580 0 F 20:14.90 6:32/M
5 Stephanie Keelon CANNON MAC 221 9 F 20:36.73 6:39/M
6 Elise LaQuarta CHARTIERS VALLEY 324 11 F 20:36.97 6:39/M
7 Lydia Shaw THOMAS JEFFERSON 647 9 F 20:40.23 6:40/M
8 Margaret Veres CANNON MAC 232 11 F 20:45.93 6:42/M
9 Sarah Lucas RINGGOLD 511 12 F 20:48.36 6:43/M
10 Macy Hale BALDWIN 123 10 F 20:49.17 6:43/M
11 Jen Massucci PETERS TWP 490 10 F 20:50.61 6:43/M
12 Sydney Wehn PETERS TWP 503 12 F 21:01.45 6:47/M
13 Maria DeCello SOUTH FAYETTE 578 0 F 21:04.24 6:48/M
14 Elena LaQuarta CHARTIERS VALLEY 322 12 F 21:05.94 6:48/M
15 Madison Carr SERRA CATHOLIC 539 9 F 21:06.73 6:48/M
16 Hailey Poe SOUTH FAYETTE 590 0 F 21:08.18 6:49/M
17 Lucy Waskiewicz CARDINAL WUERL 190 9 F 21:13.67 6:51/M
18 McKenna Lampe WEST GREENE 745 10 F 21:22.71 6:54/M
19 Lydia Lucas USC 679 10 F 21:29.97 6:56/M
20 Emily Leonard THOMAS JEFFERSON 638 12 F 21:31.46 6:56/M
21 Ally Spalaris PETERS TWP 496 10 F 21:33.22 6:57/M
22 Gianna Pugliano PETERS TWP 493 12 F 21:38.41 6:59/M
23 Autumn Lusk RINGGOLD 512 11 F 21:39.22 6:59/M
24 Cierra LaSpada GATEWAY 390 11 F 21:39.97 6:59/M
25 Steph Grunwald USC 667 10 F 21:41.87 7:00/M
26 Annabelle Nielsen CARDINAL WUERL 188 9 F 21:43.48 7:00/M
27 Makaila Wade MCKEESPORT 423 9 F 21:44.53 7:01/M
28 Avy Burek CHARTIERS VALLEY 329 10 F 21:57.39 7:05/M
29 Sofie Herum CHARTIERS VALLEY 331 10 F 21:57.47 7:05/M
30 Sarah Martin USC 682 12 F 21:59.22 7:05/M
31 Devon Schroeder BALDWIN 129 10 F 22:02.47 7:06/M
32 Kaylee Kassa RINGGOLD 507 11 F 22:07.97 7:08/M
33 Niava Price MCKEESPORT 424 9 F 22:09.65 7:09/M
34 Steff Kozak SOUTH FAYETTE 584 0 F 22:12.90 7:10/M
35 Ashley Stibrik SOUTH PARK 597 12 F 22:16.36 7:11/M
36 Emily Spalaris PETERS TWP 497 10 F 22:22.91 7:13/M
37 Madison Lampe WEST GREENE 744 10 F 22:25.22 7:14/M
38 Kelsie Muha BALDWIN 105 12 F 22:25.36 7:14/M
39 Emma Steele EDEN CHRISTIAN 353 10 F 22:31.25 7:16/M
40 Bryanna Zrelak CHARTIERS VALLEY 327 11 F 22:33.72 7:16/M
41 Emily Yosi BALDWIN 122 11 F 22:33.83 7:16/M
42 Alaina Serrapere USC 694 10 F 22:35.47 7:17/M
43 Anjolina Hrycko RINGGOLD 506 9 F 22:38.42 7:18/M
44 Julie Bocetti PETERS TWP 480 11 F 22:38.62 7:18/M
45 Juliette Plummer PETERS TWP 492 10 F 22:41.47 7:19/M
46 Haley Radcliffe BETHEL PARK 146 0 F 22:45.72 7:20/M
47 Hannah Hebda ELIZABETH FORWARD 366 9 F 22:52.69 7:23/M
48 Brooke Carmazzi CARDINAL WUERL 183 11 F 22:56.71 7:24/M
49 Rachel Jones WEST GREENE 743 11 F 22:58.97 7:25/M
50 Ally Wehn PETERS TWP 502 12 F 23:06.17 7:27/M
51 Allison Fitzgerald THOMAS JEFFERSON 637 12 F 23:08.71 7:28/M
52 Olivia Ziegler PETERS TWP 504 11 F 23:09.96 7:28/M
53 Megan McClary BETHEL PARK 141 0 F 23:12.47 7:29/M
54 Megan Grubbs KEYSTONE OAKS 406 10 F 23:19.85 7:31/M
55 Natasha Trainor ELIZABETH FORWARD 370 10 F 23:22.10 7:32/M
56 Rebecca DeMar USC 661 9 F 23:23.11 7:33/M
57 Lilly Zeminsi BETHEL PARK 152 0 F 23:23.72 7:33/M
58 Kayla Ostaffe EDEN CHRISTIAN 346 12 F 23:40.44 7:38/M
59 Elisa Winkler SERRA CATHOLIC 541 11 F 23:48.82 7:41/M
60 Jena Zabelski WEST MIFFLIN 754 11 F 23:51.56 7:42/M
61 Anvi Kumar USC 675 10 F 23:53.71 7:42/M
62 Ally Lerda SOUTH FAYETTE 586 0 F 23:54.32 7:43/M
63 Morgan Richards RINGGOLD 517 10 F 24:03.12 7:45/M
64 Maria Lengwin RINGGOLD 510 12 F 24:04.71 7:46/M
65 Avery Hill BETHEL PARK 144 0 F 24:05.96 7:46/M
66 Jenne Harasin SOUTH FAYETTE 583 0 F 24:06.36 7:46/M
67 Makenzie Shandor BALDWIN 136 9 F 24:10.44 7:48/M
68 Tori Kane USC 672 11 F 24:11.26 7:48/M
69 Megan Debski CHARTIERS VALLEY 330 10 F 24:12.69 7:48/M
70 Abby Chidlow CHARTIERS VALLEY 320 12 F 24:15.94 7:49/M
71 Angela Lucarini FORT CHERRY 375 0 F 24:19.21 7:51/M
72 Isabella Jones CARDINAL WUERL 184 11 F 24:19.82 7:51/M
73 Victoria Schmotzer KEYSTONE OAKS 403 11 F 24:24.70 7:52/M
74 Lauren Niziol RINGGOLD 513 12 F 24:25.33 7:53/M
75 Madison Carlins SOUTH PARK 601 11 F 24:32.77 7:55/M
76 Lexi Mikula THOMAS JEFFERSON 643 10 F 24:39.95 7:57/M
77 Allee Eichler-Mendoza CARRICK 277 12 F 24:42.45 7:58/M
78 Hannah Enderby BETHEL PARK 139 0 F 24:44.46 7:59/M
79 Margaret Bovard EDEN CHRISTIAN 352 11 F 24:47.34 8:00/M
80 Allison Richard THOMAS JEFFERSON 639 11 F 24:52.20 8:01/M
81 Emily Harasin SOUTH FAYETTE 582 0 F 25:08.84 8:06/M
82 Macy Falcione CANNON MAC 218 11 F 25:09.85 8:07/M
83 Lindsay Bracall FORT CHERRY 378 0 F 25:12.31 8:08/M
84 Alexis Kliza RINGGOLD 508 10 F 25:20.67 8:10/M
85 Ava Wilkinson CARDINAL WUERL 191 9 F 25:28.59 8:13/M
86 Kya Gage CARRICK 283 9 F 25:33.50 8:15/M
87 Raelin Krueger THOMAS JEFFERSON 641 10 F 25:37.78 8:16/M
88 Katie McGrath SOUTH PARK 606 11 F 25:47.37 8:19/M
89 Mariah Johnston SOUTH PARK 610 10 F 25:48.95 8:19/M
90 Caileigh Briggs THOMAS JEFFERSON 642 10 F 25:49.61 8:20/M
91 Hanna Pasquelini THOMAS JEFFERSON 646 9 F 25:49.61 8:20/M
92 Karis Safaris FORT CHERRY 379 0 F 26:11.86 8:27/M
93 Marin Williams KEYSTONE OAKS 410 9 F 26:15.54 8:28/M
94 Rachel Milcic BRENTWOOD 176 11 F 26:17.16 8:29/M
95 Leann Chamberlian CARRICK 280 11 F 26:17.44 8:29/M
96 Casaundra Miller SERRA CATHOLIC 543 10 F 26:29.19 8:33/M
97 Katie Prosser KEYSTONE OAKS 408 10 F 26:40.41 8:36/M
98 Corina Pittman BALDWIN 117 11 F 26:41.64 8:36/M
99 Laina Rayman THOMAS JEFFERSON 644 10 F 26:47.15 8:38/M
100 Nicole Matus SOUTH PARK 605 11 F 27:01.26 8:43/M
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
101 Ericka Odato BALDWIN 106 12 F 27:03.72 8:44/M
102 Rebekah Reist MCKEESPORT 419 12 F 27:07.18 8:45/M
103 Amanda Becker EDEN CHRISTIAN 348 12 F 27:09.85 8:45/M
104 Alyssa Getty KEYSTONE OAKS 407 10 F 27:11.43 8:46/M
105 Alyna Yost CARDINAL WUERL 192 9 F 27:17.93 8:48/M
106 Sara Virostek CARDINAL WUERL 189 9 F 27:19.42 8:49/M
107 Lexi Palmer SOUTH FAYETTE 588 0 F 27:27.19 8:51/M
108 Kara Brunner BETHEL PARK 142 0 F 27:37.18 8:55/M
109 Veronica Muth CARDINAL WUERL 186 10 F 27:49.43 8:58/M
110 Cyrene Kephalogianis BRENTWOOD 180 11 F 27:54.35 9:00/M
111 Alaina Stewart CARRICK 281 11 F 27:58.43 9:01/M
112 Marie Stofesky BRENTWOOD 178 11 F 28:06.36 9:04/M
113 Julianna Jones ELIZABETH FORWARD 367 12 F 28:29.57 9:11/M
114 Anna Porter EDEN CHRISTIAN 350 12 F 28:45.16 9:16/M
115 Cameron Walas CHARTIERS HOUSTON 296 11 F 28:57.40 9:20/M
116 Anna Eisses EDEN CHRISTIAN 354 9 F 29:01.67 9:22/M
117 Madeline Sonnett THOMAS JEFFERSON 640 11 F 29:01.91 9:22/M
118 Julie Boytim BRENTWOOD 177 11 F 29:17.67 9:27/M
119 Abbey Casper STEEL VALLEY 617 12 F 29:23.92 9:29/M
120 Emily MacIntyre CARRICK 274 12 F 29:29.52 9:31/M
121 Claire Miles ELIZABETH FORWARD 368 10 F 29:37.67 9:33/M
122 Brooke Meek WAYNESBURG 729 11 F 29:41.35 9:35/M
123 Olivia Kiger WAYNESBURG 727 11 F 29:44.91 9:35/M
124 Elena Kampian FORT CHERRY 376 0 F 29:47.65 9:36/M
125 Lexi Muchika SOUTH PARK 607 11 F 29:48.87 9:37/M
126 Jessi Stone EDEN CHRISTIAN 351 12 F 29:50.16 9:37/M
127 Sierra Ashley BRENTWOOD 181 11 F 29:54.59 9:39/M
128 Mary Moninger MCKEESPORT 418 12 F 29:56.64 9:39/M
129 Siarra DeMichele WASHINGTON 716 11 F 29:57.25 9:40/M
130 Saffron Crowe WASHINGTON 717 11 F 29:57.42 9:40/M
131 Tayla Jay-Bryner WASHINGTON 719 11 F 29:57.66 9:40/M
132 Kaylee Campbell SOUTH PARK 600 11 F 29:59.91 9:40/M
133 Michaela Meriwether KEYSTONE OAKS 405 11 F 30:11.35 9:44/M
134 Keirston Spiewak MCKEESPORT 420 12 F 30:13.40 9:45/M
135 Iyana Jackson STEEL VALLEY 616 12 F 30:14.41 9:45/M
136 Paige Umbel BRENTWOOD 182 9 F 30:22.66 9:48/M
137 Haley Black SOUTH FAYETTE 576 0 F 30:24.99 9:48/M
138 Elizabeth Morrow WAYNESBURG 730 12 F 30:27.23 9:49/M
139 Ashley Puder CARRICK 276 12 F 30:30.92 9:50/M
140 Olivia Neuman CARDINAL WUERL 187 10 F 30:33.92 9:51/M
141 Brianna Allan SERRA CATHOLIC 536 10 F 30:39.41 9:53/M
142 Cory Holland SERRA CATHOLIC 537 12 F 30:53.67 9:58/M
143 Kaylee Balck STEEL VALLEY 619 12 F 31:00.58 10:00/M
144 Angelica Good STEEL VALLEY 618 12 F 31:08.53 10:03/M
145 Melita Karadza BRENTWOOD 179 12 F 31:27.32 10:09/M
146 Brittany Horne WEST MIFFLIN 755 12 F 31:55.15 10:18/M
147 Sarah Mendes EDEN CHRISTIAN 349 12 F 32:35.26 10:31/M
148 Cortney Yuhas WAYNESBURG 731 11 F 32:54.27 10:37/M
149 Emma Nilson SERRA CATHOLIC 542 10 F 32:56.89 10:37/M
150 Laurel Norton SOUTH PARK 594 12 F 33:08.57 10:41/M
151 Shayna Zilles SOUTH PARK 598 12 F 33:23.89 10:46/M
152 Autumn Miller ELIZABETH FORWARD 369 10 F 33:27.37 10:47/M
153 Briana Brock WAYNESBURG 724 11 F 33:38.89 10:51/M
154 Carlie Humanic MCKEESPORT 425 9 F 37:36.62 12:08/M
155 Kadie Lagaza WAYNESBURG 728 11 F 44:45.53 14:26/M
156 Sydney Sherlock SOUTH PARK 595 12 F 48:30.99 15:39/M