MERCER CO. REGIONAL VARSITY
Overall Finish List
October 22, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Chad Grundy HICKORY 502 0 M 16:35.11 5:21/M
2 Zachary Tingley LAKEVIEW 613 0 M 16:45.11 5:24/M
3 Logan Lukonic SHARPSVILLE 853 0 M 16:51.49 5:26/M
4 Maxx Palisin SHARON 691 0 M 17:24.84 5:37/M
5 Dylan Forrester REYNOLDS 634 0 M 17:39.86 5:42/M
6 Tyler Quinn GROVE CITY 477 11 M 17:40.61 5:42/M
7 Troy Hart REYNOLDS 642 0 M 17:45.80 5:44/M
8 Logan Hogue LAKEVIEW 611 0 M 17:48.25 5:45/M
9 Justin Reno MERCER 620 0 M 17:48.87 5:45/M
10 Clark McQuiston HICKORY 508 0 M 17:49.10 5:45/M
11 Mason Murray GROVE CITY 447 9 M 17:50.73 5:45/M
12 Elijah Depew GROVE CITY 482 12 M 17:57.61 5:47/M
13 JoeJoe Somora GROVE CITY 449 9 M 17:58.31 5:48/M
14 Keane Cropp COMMODORE PERRY 328 0 M 18:01.36 5:49/M
15 Jared Mink COMMODORE PERRY 330 0 M 18:02.61 5:49/M
16 Nick Shea SLIPPERY ROCK 720 12 M 18:06.50 5:50/M
17 Jarron Mihoci JAMESTOWN 302 12 M 18:07.87 5:51/M
18 Matt Taylor HICKORY 495 0 M 18:10.58 5:52/M
19 Matt Fassinger GROVE CITY 483 12 M 18:16.70 5:54/M
20 Mason McKnight GROVE CITY 487 12 M 18:21.11 5:55/M
21 Jason McCann COMMODORE PERRY 321 0 M 18:22.64 5:55/M
22 Marcus Ryder MERCER 621 0 M 18:23.47 5:56/M
23 Noah Krantz COMMODORE PERRY 337 0 M 18:24.90 5:56/M
24 Colton Moretti HICKORY 494 0 M 18:25.32 5:56/M
25 Dale Nestor WILMINGTON 782 0 M 18:25.86 5:56/M
26 Garret Duffy REYNOLDS 635 0 M 18:33.81 5:59/M
27 Jacob Winters WILMINGTON 786 0 M 18:36.75 6:00/M
28 Adam Wilcox REYNOLDS 645 0 M 18:36.87 6:00/M
29 Corey Thompson REYNOLDS 637 0 M 18:39.57 6:01/M
30 Nathan Martin HICKORY 506 0 M 18:40.36 6:01/M
31 Carson Kyko LAKEVIEW 606 0 M 18:45.96 6:03/M
32 Drew Slezak HICKORY 514 0 M 18:50.62 6:05/M
33 Dakota Schuring WILMINGTON 780 0 M 18:51.87 6:05/M
34 Joey Grim LAKEVIEW 610 0 M 18:54.32 6:06/M
35 Kyle Wingard GREENVILLE 366 0 M 18:58.62 6:07/M
36 Chris Yeager HICKORY 515 0 M 19:01.12 6:08/M
37 Michael Eppley GREENVILLE 353 0 M 19:01.73 6:08/M
38 William Divens SHARPSVILLE 847 0 M 19:05.61 6:09/M
39 Joe Gaydek WEST MIDDLESEX 757 0 M 19:10.11 6:11/M
40 Steven Smiley GROVE CITY 490 12 M 19:15.53 6:13/M
41 Zach Wilson SLIPPERY ROCK 723 12 M 19:20.76 6:14/M
42 Vincent Esmond SHARON 675 0 M 19:22.61 6:15/M
43 Jake Wiley SHARPSVILLE 857 0 M 19:27.30 6:16/M
44 Tyler Lightcap LAKEVIEW 616 0 M 19:28.87 6:17/M
45 Wyatt Heyl SLIPPERY ROCK 725 11 M 19:37.12 6:20/M
46 Eric Nero LAKEVIEW 617 0 M 19:40.81 6:21/M
47 David Gee SHARON 680 0 M 19:41.83 6:21/M
48 Braden Hanahan WEST MIDDLESEX 761 0 M 19:50.16 6:24/M
49 Brenden Altenburg WEST MIDDLESEX 758 0 M 19:54.63 6:25/M
50 Tim Holtz SLIPPERY ROCK 734 9 M 19:57.78 6:26/M
51 John Devlin WEST MIDDLESEX 755 0 M 19:58.37 6:26/M
52 Mac Taylor SLIPPERY ROCK 721 12 M 19:58.80 6:26/M
53 Benny Byler COMMODORE PERRY 327 0 M 19:59.62 6:27/M
54 Zak Burke REYNOLDS 631 0 M 20:02.12 6:28/M
55 Ryan gadola SHARON 679 0 M 20:20.12 6:34/M
56 Jeff Bennett SLIPPERY ROCK 716 12 M 20:22.34 6:34/M
57 Nate Musser COMMODORE PERRY 325 0 M 20:32.37 6:37/M
58 Nick Gill REYNOLDS 636 0 M 20:39.12 6:40/M
59 Ian Marrie SHARPSVILLE 854 0 M 20:54.64 6:45/M
60 Nick Moore WILMINGTON 785 0 M 21:02.62 6:47/M
61 Michael Lindstadt SHARPSVILLE 852 0 M 21:04.68 6:48/M
62 Douglas Maxwell LAKEVIEW 607 0 M 21:08.33 6:49/M
63 Will Rodgers COMMODORE PERRY 331 0 M 21:09.13 6:49/M
64 Colton Osborne GREENVILLE 360 0 M 21:15.50 6:51/M
65 Drew Ference SHARPSVILLE 848 0 M 21:18.35 6:52/M
66 Dane Williams GREENVILLE 364 0 M 21:21.37 6:53/M
67 Michael Hoffman WILMINGTON 781 0 M 21:24.12 6:54/M
68 Ryan Craig WILMINGTON 783 0 M 21:29.61 6:56/M
69 Kyle Erson KENNEDY 554 10 M 21:33.12 6:57/M
70 Cole Hatton JAMESTOWN 301 12 M 21:43.62 7:00/M
71 Glenn Lenhardt JAMESTOWN 315 9 M 21:57.68 7:05/M
72 Michael Wareham SHARON 699 0 M 22:04.79 7:07/M
73 Nikkita Miller GREENVILLE 357 0 M 22:23.52 7:13/M
74 Steven Flower SHARON 676 0 M 22:37.16 7:18/M
75 Caleb Troyer WILMINGTON 784 0 M 23:04.84 7:26/M
76 Kyle O'Malley GREENVILLE 359 0 M 23:04.84 7:26/M
77 Lucas Erwin MERCER 622 0 M 23:46.78 7:40/M
78 Lucas Myers SHARPSVILLE 856 0 M 23:59.13 7:44/M
79 Peyton Miller SHARON 690 0 M 24:01.63 7:45/M
80 Austin Dougherty GREENVILLE 350 0 M 24:02.70 7:45/M
81 Spencer Wood JAMESTOWN 306 11 M 24:08.39 7:47/M
82 Tre Walker JAMESTOWN 314 9 M 24:22.63 7:52/M
83 Hank Fisher JAMESTOWN 307 10 M 24:22.64 7:52/M
84 Sean Shields JAMESTOWN 313 9 M 25:33.13 8:15/M
85 Kevin Fend WEST MIDDLESEX 756 0 M 26:29.64 8:33/M
86 Tyler McCarty WEST MIDDLESEX 762 0 M 27:33.35 8:53/M
87 Janes Ohler MERCER 623 0 M 27:38.44 8:55/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Jordan Williams SHARON 700 0 F 19:50.93 6:24/M
2 Dannah Javens HICKORY 519 0 F 20:27.22 6:36/M
3 Claire Oliver LAKEVIEW 576 0 F 20:28.72 6:36/M
4 Tara Peterson COMMODORE PERRY 326 0 F 20:38.11 6:39/M
5 Harley Pflugh SLIPPERY ROCK 711 9 F 20:43.22 6:41/M
6 Myka Mathieson LAKEVIEW 575 0 F 21:20.31 6:53/M
7 Marie Depew GROVE CITY 452 10 F 21:25.41 6:55/M
8 Michaela Schmid GROVE CITY 480 12 F 21:29.73 6:56/M
9 Olivia Mott REYNOLDS 661 0 F 21:30.14 6:56/M
10 Jaime Burdette MERCER 624 0 F 21:37.29 6:58/M
11 Hanna Drozynski LAKEVIEW 584 0 F 21:43.42 7:00/M
12 Ellie Wanner KENNEDY 557 9 F 21:44.43 7:01/M
13 Tabitha Donaldson SLIPPERY ROCK 705 12 F 21:47.71 7:02/M
14 Kendra Benton LAKEVIEW 583 0 F 21:55.97 7:04/M
15 Madison Manning SHARPSVILLE 840 0 F 22:00.45 7:06/M
16 Aubrey Delfratte SHARPSVILLE 837 0 F 22:01.97 7:06/M
17 Hayley Fenton REYNOLDS 657 0 F 22:02.29 7:06/M
18 Kaity Kelly GREENVILLE 374 0 F 22:08.88 7:08/M
19 Lauren Turik LAKEVIEW 578 0 F 22:10.13 7:09/M
20 Macey Redmond HICKORY 512 0 F 22:13.60 7:10/M
21 Lexy Wozniak HICKORY 498 0 F 22:18.20 7:12/M
22 Danielle Williams LAKEVIEW 582 0 F 22:23.52 7:13/M
23 Mei Williams WILMINGTON 775 0 F 22:30.66 7:15/M
24 Anastasia Hovis LAKEVIEW 585 0 F 22:31.48 7:16/M
25 Kathleen Kosmowski HICKORY 505 0 F 22:41.84 7:19/M
26 Hannah Jones COMMODORE PERRY 336 0 F 22:46.17 7:21/M
27 Charlee Caldwell SLIPPERY ROCK 708 10 F 22:47.38 7:21/M
28 Christa Marrie HICKORY 493 0 F 22:52.98 7:23/M
29 Molly Lockwood COMMODORE PERRY 329 0 F 22:55.18 7:24/M
30 Jazmine Boyle WILMINGTON 774 0 F 22:56.64 7:24/M
31 Rachel Hemmerlin GROVE CITY 464 11 F 22:59.53 7:25/M
32 Abby Kimball COMMODORE PERRY 324 0 F 23:12.23 7:29/M
33 Carrie Yasnowski SHARPSVILLE 845 0 F 23:19.23 7:31/M
34 Tiffany Foltz REYNOLDS 654 0 F 23:22.52 7:32/M
35 Ellie Chuzie GROVE CITY 435 9 F 23:28.98 7:34/M
36 Danielle Sterling SHARON 693 0 F 23:33.96 7:36/M
37 Taylor Slicker WILMINGTON 778 0 F 23:35.19 7:36/M
38 Alexandra Glavach WILMINGTON 776 0 F 23:39.98 7:38/M
39 Kaitlyn Ramsey SHARPSVILLE 841 0 F 23:41.31 7:38/M
40 Landon Pica HICKORY 511 0 F 23:47.23 7:40/M
41 Sydney Stainbrook GREENVILLE 384 0 F 23:51.73 7:42/M
42 Laurel Hemmerlin GROVE CITY 436 9 F 23:54.22 7:43/M
43 Amber Morse WILMINGTON 773 0 F 24:01.98 7:45/M
44 Farah Messai JAMESTOWN 312 9 F 24:11.93 7:48/M
45 Rachel Busi HICKORY 529 0 F 24:12.31 7:48/M
46 Tomoka Mano GREENVILLE 375 0 F 24:14.14 7:49/M
47 Paige Clyde REYNOLDS 672 0 F 24:17.45 7:50/M
48 Cecilia Wozniak WILMINGTON 779 0 F 24:18.73 7:50/M
49 Jacinda Thomas SHARON 695 0 F 24:24.48 7:52/M
50 MacKenzie Stevenson GREENVILLE 383 0 F 24:25.48 7:53/M
51 Brooke Schaefers SLIPPERY ROCK 706 12 F 24:32.30 7:55/M
52 Ari Distler SHARPSVILLE 838 0 F 24:49.98 8:00/M
53 MacKenzie Calvin GREENVILLE 370 0 F 24:50.61 8:01/M
54 Mackenzie Springer SHARPSVILLE 843 0 F 24:56.15 8:03/M
55 Rebecca Owens COMMODORE PERRY 322 0 F 24:58.73 8:03/M
56 Carly Casteel GROVE CITY 434 9 F 25:00.92 8:04/M
57 Adriela White GROVE CITY 467 11 F 25:20.59 8:10/M
58 Quinn Burkhart SLIPPERY ROCK 704 12 F 25:25.12 8:12/M
59 Autumn Miller GREENVILLE 377 0 F 25:31.68 8:14/M
60 McKenna Eversole REYNOLDS 656 0 F 25:39.46 8:16/M
61 Jodi Bravenic GREENVILLE 369 0 F 25:43.48 8:18/M
62 Hope Pursel WEST MIDDLESEX 742 0 F 25:51.14 8:20/M
63 Frankie Giardina REYNOLDS 660 0 F 25:56.74 8:22/M
64 Hannah Pursel WEST MIDDLESEX 741 0 F 26:07.50 8:25/M
65 Paige Martin SLIPPERY ROCK 709 10 F 26:32.99 8:34/M
66 Austyn Bayuk COMMODORE PERRY 333 0 F 28:26.19 9:10/M
67 Kassi Tofani REYNOLDS 655 0 F 28:43.67 9:16/M
68 Erin Crago SHARON 673 0 F 29:00.56 9:21/M
69 Alexis Garcia SHARPSVILLE 839 0 F 29:18.16 9:27/M
70 Gabby Potter JAMESTOWN 310 9 F 29:29.45 9:31/M
71 Abby Wheeler WEST MIDDLESEX 743 0 F 30:17.40 9:46/M
72 Jacqueline Flower SHARON 677 0 F 30:29.77 9:50/M
73 Shiane Mittelstadt JAMESTOWN 305 11 F 32:45.61 10:34/M
74 Allysa Reinhart JAMESTOWN 304 11 F 33:56.77 10:57/M
75 Kinsey Lowers JAMESTOWN 311 9 F 33:56.99 10:57/M
76 Dakota Wildauer WILMINGTON 777 0 F 35:23.77 11:25/M
77 Kristin Perrine MERCER 627 0 F 36:34.27 11:48/M
78 Ashley Shoemaker MERCER 626 0 F 36:34.46 11:48/M
79 Breanna Schaefer JAMESTOWN 309 9 F 37:58.45 12:15/M
80 Allison Bright MERCER 628 0 F 40:52.51 13:11/M