LT. THOMAS MACRI SCHOLARSHIP 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 28, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Doug The Beast Petrik Ellwood City PA 637 35 M 1 Top Fin 17:46.2 5:44/M
2 Doug Basinski Pittsburgh PA 614 45 M 1 40-49 19:31.7 6:18/M
3 Mike Johnston Beaver Falls PA 633 32 M 1 30-39 19:38.1 6:20/M
4 Jason Smith Wexford PA 641 33 M 2 30-39 19:56.4 6:26/M
5 Herb Cratty Ellwood City PA 626 52 M 1 50-59 20:33.0 6:38/M
6 John Black 663 46 M 2 40-49 22:07.9 7:08/M
7 Butch Caimano Boardman OH 621 63 M 1 60-69 22:18.9 7:12/M
8 Carmen Blundo 656 32 M 3 30-39 22:44.8 7:20/M
9 Josh Kelly 672 26 M 1 20-29 22:57.7 7:24/M
10 Jodi Commisso Edinburg PA 625 36 F 1 Top Fin 23:02.6 7:26/M
11 Mitch Radella 657 51 M 2 50-59 23:25.3 7:33/M
12 Marc Rigby Pittsburgh PA 667 41 M 3 40-49 23:47.2 7:40/M
13 Jenna Kohnen 670 13 F 1 1-14 23:59.3 7:44/M
14 Dan Reed New Castle PA 638 53 M 3 50-59 24:47.9 8:00/M
15 Danielle Williams Sandy Lake PA 649 15 F 1 15-19 25:54.1 8:21/M
16 Kat Mcconahy Volant PA 634 37 F 1 30-39 26:04.0 8:25/M
17 Brandon Honsaker Pittsburgh PA 632 34 M 4 30-39 26:10.6 8:26/M
18 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 646 42 F 1 40-49 26:27.4 8:32/M
19 Cindy Suber Portersville PA 643 56 F 1 50-59 26:34.2 8:34/M
20 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 644 58 M 4 50-59 26:55.0 8:41/M
21 Terry McGhee 654 67 M 2 60-69 27:35.6 8:54/M
22 Michael Poff Ellwood City PA 662 71 M 1 70-99 27:54.9 9:00/M
23 Monica Caimano Boardman OH 622 36 F 2 30-39 27:57.2 9:01/M
24 David Acker New Castle PA 611 63 M 3 60-69 28:13.2 9:06/M
25 Lee Shultz 660 45 M 4 40-49 28:18.4 9:08/M
26 Phil Banting Enon Valley PA 613 32 M 5 30-39 28:30.6 9:12/M
27 Penny Jenkins 661 44 F 2 40-49 28:47.5 9:17/M
28 PAUL JOHNSON 669 69 M 4 60-69 29:06.2 9:23/M
29 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 640 70 F 1 70-99 29:17.5 9:27/M
30 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 612 76 M 2 70-99 29:38.9 9:34/M
31 Derreck Brest New Castle PA 618 14 M 1 1-14 29:46.9 9:36/M
32 Carter Williams Sandy Lake PA 648 12 M 2 1-14 29:50.6 9:37/M
33 Carol Garbett Ellwood City PA 630 60 F 1 60-69 31:13.5 10:04/M
34 Jodi Smith Volant PA 642 36 F 3 30-39 33:07.9 10:41/M
35 Jim Hackett 655 66 M 5 60-69 33:11.8 10:42/M
36 Jay Williams Sandy Lake PA 651 47 M 5 40-49 33:34.8 10:50/M
37 Rachel McNickel 665 18 F 2 15-19 34:19.5 11:04/M
38 Domenic Morrell 664 17 M 1 15-19 34:20.5 11:05/M
39 Desiree Rigby 668 37 F 4 30-39 34:31.2 11:08/M
40 Tammy Morrison New Castle PA 636 46 F 3 40-49 35:28.9 11:26/M
41 Brandon Williams Sandy Lake PA 647 17 M 2 15-19 36:21.6 11:44/M
42 Rachel Kelly 673 26 F 1 20-29 36:46.0 11:52/M
43 Valarry Frymoyer Volant PA 629 45 F 4 40-49 37:19.2 12:02/M
44 Tammy Dawson New Castle PA 628 43 F 5 40-49 37:20.7 12:03/M
45 Jen Bulfone Grove City PA 620 33 F 5 30-39 37:29.4 12:05/M
46 Joel Yudt Lititz PA 653 37 M 6 30-39 37:35.8 12:07/M
47 Charles Garbett Ellwood City PA 631 69 M 6 60-69 37:55.1 12:14/M
48 Peter Wrinkler Franklin PA 652 63 M 7 60-69 39:12.6 12:39/M
49 Ethan Williams Sandy Lake PA 650 9 M 3 1-14 42:39.5 13:45/M
50 Ashlyn Brunazzi 671 6 F 2 1-14 44:50.8 14:28/M
51 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 619 35 M 7 30-39 44:52.6 14:28/M
52 Jessica Weiher New Castle PA 645 31 F 6 30-39 47:37.5 15:22/M
53 Sara Schooley New Galilee PA 639 31 F 7 30-39 47:38.5 15:22/M
54 Jennifer Deal 658 40 F 6 40-49 47:39.6 15:22/M
55 Katherine Bluedorn Edinburg PA 616 24 F 2 20-29 58:28.7 18:52/M
56 Sarah Bluedorn Edinburg PA 617 16 F 3 15-19 58:30.0 18:52/M
57 Dinae Bluedorn Edinburg PA 615 46 F 7 40-49 1:00:39.9 19:34/M
58 Thelma Eidan 659 64 F 2 60-69 1:01:22.0 19:48/M
59 Donna Mcconnell New Castle PA 635 69 F 3 60-69 1:01:23.6 19:48/M