LOVE OF LINDSEY 5K
Overall Finish List
September 03, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Douglas Basinski Pittsburgh PA 802 45 M 1 Top Fin 18:46.88 6:03/M
2 Lewis Richardson 864 16 M 2 Top Fin 19:20.80 6:14/M
3 Roger Mans 860 18 M 3 Top Fin 19:28.17 6:17/M
4 Tina Seech Upper St. Clair PA 846 55 F 1 Top Fin 20:08.52 6:30/M
5 Terry Smith Bridgeport OH 850 26 M 1 20-29 20:15.64 6:32/M
6 Gary Bennett 869 48 M 1 40-49 20:16.89 6:32/M
7 Rich Sandala Veneita PA 845 54 M 1 50-59 20:18.76 6:33/M
8 Felicity Smith Bridgeport OH 848 25 F 2 Top Fin 21:17.75 6:52/M
9 Jessica Furnier Pittsburgh PA 809 32 F 3 Top Fin 21:30.70 6:56/M
10 Ron Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 880 60 M 1 60-69 22:02.78 7:06/M
11 Jeffrey Pesarsick Maidsville WV 836 41 M 2 40-49 22:21.80 7:13/M
12 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp. PA 871 51 M 2 50-59 22:22.49 7:13/M
13 Mike Melvin 881 43 M 3 40-49 22:36.27 7:17/M
14 Neil Myers 865 43 M 4 40-49 22:54.55 7:23/M
15 Kelly Yurkovich Elizabeth PA 859 38 F 1 30-39 22:58.63 7:25/M
16 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 803 35 M 1 30-39 23:04.87 7:26/M
17 Kiley Queer 866 10 F 1 1-14 23:05.48 7:27/M
18 Ryan Gartley Uniontown PA 811 30 M 2 30-39 23:41.80 7:38/M
19 Bruce Mudry 868 16 M 1 15-19 23:46.18 7:40/M
20 Nathan Milliren 877 35 M 3 30-39 23:57.71 7:44/M
21 Anastasia Georgagis Roscoe PA 813 11 F 2 1-14 24:04.27 7:46/M
22 Casy Zajicek 874 19 M 2 15-19 24:12.58 7:48/M
23 Carter Popelas Roscoe PA 837 16 M 3 15-19 24:24.56 7:52/M
24 CATHY LOOS EIGHTY FOUR PA 826 57 F 1 50-59 24:52.34 8:01/M
25 Lori Kubincanek Fredericktown PA 821 50 F 2 50-59 25:29.55 8:13/M
26 Ashley McIntosh 876 17 F 1 15-19 25:35.42 8:15/M
27 Thomas Guerra Coal Center PA 815 60 M 2 60-69 25:39.30 8:16/M
28 Timothy Lemley Brownsville PA 937 26 M 2 20-29 25:49.41 8:20/M
29 Chaley Knight 885 34 F 2 30-39 26:02.51 8:24/M
30 Ron Walker Coal Center PA 982 69 M 3 60-69 26:05.85 8:25/M
31 Mary Hamilla Masontown PA 817 52 F 3 50-59 26:07.56 8:25/M
32 Molly Quinn Venetia PA 838 32 F 3 30-39 26:08.57 8:26/M
33 JIM LOOS EIGHTY FOUR PA 827 60 M 4 60-69 26:13.13 8:27/M
34 Jake Layhue Coal Center PA 822 10 M 1 1-14 26:19.17 8:29/M
35 Tom Sevcik Elizabeth PA 847 46 M 5 40-49 26:51.80 8:40/M
36 Hailey Yurkovich Elizabeth PA 858 12 F 3 1-14 27:16.80 8:48/M
37 Melissa Georgagis Roscoe PA 814 40 F 1 40-49 27:19.33 8:49/M
38 Jacob Ziolecki 875 9 M 2 1-14 27:20.74 8:49/M
39 David Ziolecki 884 48 M 6 40-49 27:22.17 8:50/M
40 Ashley Gerken Bridgeport WV 923 30 F 4 30-39 27:31.24 8:53/M
41 Timothy Cribbins California PA 805 43 M 7 40-49 28:15.26 9:07/M
42 Steven Harenchar 872 60 M 5 60-69 28:18.70 9:08/M
43 Philip DiFilippo Charleroi PA 806 34 M 4 30-39 28:26.28 9:10/M
44 Jennifer Cicchini Monessen PA 804 43 F 2 40-49 28:27.30 9:11/M
45 Raegan Gillen 861 10 F 4 1-14 28:28.91 9:11/M
46 Elliott Levenson 863 54 M 3 50-59 28:52.80 9:19/M
47 Kim Leasure Roscoe PA 824 37 F 5 30-39 29:11.83 9:25/M
48 David Grimes 867 58 M 4 50-59 29:42.56 9:35/M
49 Stacey Dodds Hickory PA 808 26 F 1 20-29 29:43.81 9:35/M
50 Stephanie Kirkpatrick Monongahela PA 820 28 F 2 20-29 29:46.80 9:36/M
51 Stanley Milchovich Charleroi PA 830 48 M 8 40-49 29:47.97 9:36/M
52 Michele Sudul New Bern NC 853 64 F 1 60-69 30:15.98 9:45/M
53 Shelley Territ Pittsburgh PA 854 46 F 3 40-49 30:26.81 9:49/M
54 Dr John Wohar 883 58 M 5 50-59 30:47.81 9:56/M
55 Tony Gazdick California PA 812 28 M 3 20-29 30:49.47 9:56/M
56 Jennifer Turner 882 48 F 4 40-49 30:49.63 9:56/M
57 Maria Rossi California PA 844 28 F 3 20-29 30:49.64 9:56/M
58 Jamie Damico 878 39 F 6 30-39 31:20.64 10:06/M
59 Marnie Nicklow Monongahela PA 958 40 F 5 40-49 31:24.82 10:08/M
60 Cristina DiPiazza Charleroi PA 807 34 F 7 30-39 31:39.49 10:13/M
61 Janae Layhue Coal Center PA 823 35 F 8 30-39 31:55.55 10:18/M
62 Brooke Yurkovich Elizabeth PA 857 8 F 5 1-14 32:27.13 10:28/M
63 Carolyn Moffett Charleroi PA 831 54 F 4 50-59 32:46.90 10:34/M
64 Candice Ross Coal Center PA 843 31 F 9 30-39 33:21.56 10:45/M
65 Amanda Abercrombie Coal Center PA 801 31 F 10 30-39 33:21.61 10:45/M
66 Dianne Spisak Roscoe PA 851 45 F 6 40-49 33:54.49 10:56/M
67 Rachel Wilkinson 987 19 F 2 15-19 34:38.81 11:10/M
68 Elizabeth Wohar Brownsville PA 856 19 F 3 15-19 34:39.49 11:11/M
69 Julie Gaetano Roscoe PA 810 12 F 6 1-14 34:49.97 11:14/M
70 Chelsey Morich California PA 835 32 F 11 30-39 35:08.56 11:20/M
71 Carol Rhodes Belle Vernon PA 842 55 F 5 50-59 35:19.51 11:24/M
72 Dana Zajicek 873 50 M 6 50-59 35:25.25 11:25/M
73 Stephanie Mcelwain Chicago IL 829 32 F 12 30-39 36:33.80 11:47/M
74 Meghan Hillegas Pittsburgh PA 819 32 F 13 30-39 36:33.80 11:47/M
75 Deanna Hager Monongahela PA 816 42 F 7 40-49 38:07.28 12:18/M
76 Chelsea Tessitore Charleroi PA 855 22 F 4 20-29 45:52.62 14:48/M
77 Samantha Smichnick 870 11 F 7 1-14 49:58.82 16:07/M
78 Debbie Lessman 879 25 F 5 20-29 58:34.57 18:54/M
79 Nigel Wright 886 31 M 5 30-39 1:03:15.74 20:24/M
80 Luke Hillegas Pittsburgh PA 818 32 M 6 30-39 1:05:59.82 21:17/M
81 Ella Fike 862 7 F 8 1-14 1:08:23.19 22:04/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Carl Kondrach 6 44 M 1 Top Fin 26:32.42 8:34/M
2 George Macek Wheeling WV 943 64 M 2 Top Fin 34:59.56 11:17/M
3 Erika Pesarsick Maidsville WV 961 42 F 1 Top Fin 37:15.77 12:01/M
4 Ken Hissam Benwood WV 5 57 M 3 Top Fin 38:55.78 12:33/M
5 Mike Jones Uniontown PA 933 51 M 1 50-59 39:33.68 12:45/M
6 Rebekah Jackson Stockdale PA 931 20 F 2 Top Fin 39:38.49 12:47/M
7 Wendy Encapera Winchester VA 917 33 F 3 Top Fin 39:46.48 12:50/M
8 Pam Podany 19 58 F 1 50-59 40:40.36 13:07/M
9 Vicki Furnier Coal Center PA 920 58 F 2 50-59 40:44.46 13:08/M
10 Sydney Baciak Belle Vernon PA 904 14 F 1 1-14 40:49.57 13:10/M
11 Deni Laskey Pittsburgh PA 935 41 F 1 40-49 41:48.32 13:29/M
12 Jeanne Laskey Monongahela PA 936 61 F 1 60-69 41:49.82 13:29/M
13 Rob Dattis Monongahela PA 911 40 M 1 40-49 43:09.32 13:55/M
14 Yvonne Waller Roscoe PA 983 63 F 2 60-69 43:19.82 13:58/M
15 Mary Lou Walker Coal Center PA 981 65 F 3 60-69 43:21.82 13:59/M
16 Jerry Lindsay Charleroi PA 940 64 M 1 60-69 43:29.82 14:02/M
17 Bill Podnay 20 62 M 2 60-69 43:30.26 14:02/M
18 Carley Hartley Charleroi PA 926 21 F 1 20-29 43:31.29 14:02/M
19 Athena Georgagis 8 13 F 2 1-14 44:18.72 14:17/M
20 Lynn Getty Pittsburgh PA 924 56 F 3 50-59 44:28.82 14:21/M
21 Ann Barbero Roscoe PA 906 61 F 4 60-69 45:26.57 14:39/M
22 Adele Lynn 7 63 F 5 60-69 46:01.50 14:51/M
23 Gary Lewis Roscoe PA 939 65 M 3 60-69 46:01.71 14:51/M
24 Diane Koneffko Stockdale PA 934 67 F 6 60-69 46:01.71 14:51/M
25 Adam Wilkinson Stockdale PA 985 25 M 1 20-29 47:41.88 15:23/M
26 Jane Owen 26 58 F 4 50-59 47:44.55 15:24/M
27 Laurie Mueller Belle Vernon PA 957 42 F 2 40-49 48:31.66 15:39/M
28 Amy Diperna Webster PA 914 44 F 3 40-49 48:32.57 15:39/M
29 Terry Mazzeo Finleyville PA 946 50 F 5 50-59 48:33.32 15:40/M
30 Mareen Lindsay Charleroi PA 941 62 F 7 60-69 48:34.32 15:40/M
31 Julianne Holcombe Donora PA 928 36 F 1 30-39 48:36.57 15:41/M
32 Laura Swanson Monongahela PA 977 66 F 8 60-69 48:40.30 15:42/M
33 Niko Georgagis 9 9 M 1 1-14 48:59.80 15:48/M
34 Lindsay Scrip Roscoe PA 972 28 F 2 20-29 49:08.57 15:51/M
35 JJ Georgagis 10 46 M 2 40-49 49:09.87 15:51/M
36 Sherry Wilkinson 988 52 F 6 50-59 49:20.97 15:55/M
37 Colleen Barber Roscoe PA 905 59 F 7 50-59 49:24.45 15:56/M
38 Lynn Smoyer Daisytown PA 975 59 F 8 50-59 49:26.28 15:57/M
39 Amanda Pollock Roscoe PA 962 33 F 2 30-39 49:31.82 15:58/M
40 Christy Barnhart 11 46 F 4 40-49 49:36.76 16:00/M
41 Tawny Weik Roscoe PA 984 41 F 5 40-49 49:38.19 16:01/M
42 Jackie Cupari Stockdale PA 909 50 F 9 50-59 49:38.99 16:01/M
43 Diane Zielensky Rosoce PA 996 63 F 9 60-69 49:38.99 16:01/M
44 Kimberly Rialti Monessen PA 967 52 F 10 50-59 49:39.82 16:01/M
45 Heather Rialti Monessen PA 966 24 F 3 20-29 49:43.49 16:02/M
46 Holly Giordano Belle Vernon PA 925 28 F 4 20-29 49:43.69 16:02/M
47 Joshua Thompson Waldorf MD 978 27 M 2 20-29 49:45.73 16:03/M
48 Karley Mcgrady Waldorf MD 950 32 F 3 30-39 49:45.82 16:03/M
49 Ava Wright California PA 990 61 F 10 60-69 49:58.53 16:07/M
50 Debbie Steadman California PA 976 59 F 11 50-59 49:58.73 16:07/M
51 Lisa Buday 12 49 F 6 40-49 49:59.82 16:07/M
52 Kristi Lowden Coal Center PA 942 37 F 4 30-39 51:00.57 16:27/M
53 Tom Wilkinson 989 56 M 2 50-59 51:21.79 16:34/M
54 Tarin Newman 16 17 F 1 15-19 51:23.22 16:35/M
55 JJ Melvin 18 18 M 1 15-19 51:23.82 16:35/M
56 Chelsey Gazdick California PA 922 27 F 5 20-29 51:27.74 16:36/M
57 Smantha Smith 13 30 F 5 30-39 51:28.72 16:36/M
58 Jo-Jo Wilkinson Stockdale PA 986 26 F 6 20-29 51:47.82 16:42/M
59 Cindy Dolak Stockdale PA 915 50 F 12 50-59 51:48.26 16:43/M
60 Thomas Pysh Ellsworth PA 965 42 M 3 40-49 51:55.45 16:45/M
61 Kathleen Pysh Ellsworth PA 964 38 F 6 30-39 51:56.57 16:45/M
62 Lydia Bernardo 2 16 F 2 15-19 52:22.74 16:54/M
63 Jennifer Enedosh 1 41 F 7 40-49 52:31.63 16:56/M
64 Maddie Baciak Belle Vernon PA 902 16 F 3 15-19 52:45.62 17:01/M
65 Renee Baciak Belle Vernon PA 903 45 F 8 40-49 52:47.56 17:02/M
66 Joanna Encapera- Teslovich Brownsville PA 918 30 F 7 30-39 52:48.48 17:02/M
67 Elizabeth Azzarello Belle Vernon PA 900 63 F 11 60-69 53:01.22 17:06/M
68 Gabriella Azzarello Belle Vernon PA 901 22 F 7 20-29 53:01.92 17:06/M
69 Michelle Maleta Grindstone PA 945 33 F 8 30-39 53:07.53 17:08/M
70 Lindsay Trubiani Roscoe PA 979 33 F 9 30-39 53:30.32 17:15/M
71 Joan Wyne Charleroi PA 993 56 F 13 50-59 53:35.82 17:17/M
72 Roxanne Canonge Lower Burrell PA 908 62 F 12 60-69 53:36.31 17:17/M
73 Mike Bayer 28 31 M 1 30-39 56:57.25 18:22/M
74 Matt Morich California PA 955 32 M 2 30-39 56:58.46 18:23/M
75 Jessica Tolodziecky 27 29 F 8 20-29 56:58.68 18:23/M
76 Desiree Zoniak 23 33 F 10 30-39 57:45.58 18:38/M
77 Lora Woznak 22 54 F 14 50-59 57:45.58 18:38/M
78 Christine Jones 25 55 F 15 50-59 57:46.32 18:38/M
79 Stacy Jones 24 33 F 11 30-39 57:46.50 18:38/M
80 Melanie Scrip 3 55 F 16 50-59 58:11.47 18:46/M
81 Robert Wright California PA 992 59 M 3 50-59 58:15.98 18:47/M
82 Donna Wright California PA 991 56 F 17 50-59 58:16.39 18:48/M
83 Becky Mcmillen Elizabeth PA 951 33 F 12 30-39 58:54.55 19:00/M
84 Maryanne Mcmillen Elizabeth PA 952 50 F 18 50-59 58:54.82 19:00/M
85 Ingrid Smith Chicago IL 849 33 F 13 30-39 59:55.47 19:20/M
86 Janet Mcelwain Latrobe PA 949 59 F 19 50-59 59:56.67 19:20/M
87 Zack Easoz Bentleyville PA 916 34 M 3 30-39 1:00:04.27 19:23/M
88 Alyssa Johnston Bentleyville PA 932 25 F 9 20-29 1:00:04.67 19:23/M
89 Bill Noel Pittsburgh PA 959 30 M 4 30-39 1:04:21.89 20:45/M
90 Katie Noel Pittsburgh PA 960 32 F 14 30-39 1:05:22.49 21:05/M
91 Amy Gartley Uniontown PA 921 30 F 15 30-39 1:05:23.31 21:05/M
92 Mikey Rodriguez 15 10 M 2 1-14 1:06:31.82 21:27/M
93 Christian Popelas 963 10 M 3 1-14 1:06:33.72 21:28/M
94 Joey Rodriguez 14 10 M 4 1-14 1:06:37.77 21:29/M
95 Tim Rodriguez Bentleyville PA 970 47 M 4 40-49 1:08:17.25 22:02/M
96 Michelle Rodriquez 971 45 F 9 40-49 1:08:18.27 22:02/M