LEECHBURG-GILPINS LIONS CLUB RACES
Overall Finish List
October 01, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Michael Relich 648 46 M 1 Top Fin 24:06.1 7:46/M
2 Molly Bruno 607 14 F 1 Top Fin 24:21.5 7:51/M
3 Shawn Moxon West Leechburg PA 643 45 M 2 Top Fin 25:11.5 8:07/M
4 Nicholas Cecchetti 611 23 M 3 Top Fin 25:49.5 8:20/M
5 Tyler Menhart 641 25 M 1 25-29 26:23.3 8:31/M
6 Dan Hudak 630 48 M 1 45-49 27:17.8 8:48/M
7 John Carpenzano 610 39 M 1 35-39 27:38.7 8:55/M
8 Ian Coyle 613 30 M 1 30-34 27:48.7 8:58/M
9 Philip Bartoe 601 34 M 2 30-34 28:51.7 9:18/M
10 Mia Bruno 606 9 F 2 Top Fin 29:03.8 9:22/M
11 Brian Shavensky 651 33 M 3 30-34 29:11.9 9:25/M
12 Emily Simmons 652 38 F 3 Top Fin 29:34.5 9:32/M
13 Ashley Niccolai 672 23 F 1 20-24 30:12.5 9:45/M
14 Christian Vaccar 671 35 M 2 35-39 30:13.8 9:45/M
15 Janice Williams 661 47 F 1 45-49 31:04.2 10:01/M
16 Trisha Klingensmith 635 25 F 1 25-29 31:49.8 10:16/M
17 Josephine Rekasie 647 22 F 2 20-24 32:11.9 10:23/M
18 Ara Jones 633 53 M 1 50-54 32:12.8 10:23/M
19 Zachery Potts 646 22 M 1 20-24 32:14.7 10:24/M
20 Deborah Greenawalt 625 55 F 1 55-59 32:40.5 10:32/M
21 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 665 49 F 2 45-49 32:48.3 10:35/M
22 John Olson Leechburg PA 663 67 M 1 65-69 34:25.5 11:06/M
23 Andrea Kereszturi 634 45 F 3 45-49 34:27.5 11:07/M
24 Mandy Zimmerman 662 34 F 1 30-34 34:33.1 11:09/M
25 Crissy Zimmerman-Gertner Leechburg PA 664 34 F 2 30-34 34:34.5 11:09/M
26 Pam Campbell 608 55 F 2 55-59 35:19.3 11:24/M
27 Brooke Egley Spring Church PA 619 36 F 1 35-39 35:20.7 11:24/M
28 Steffani Fondrk 620 36 F 2 35-39 36:13.8 11:41/M
29 Emerson DeWitt 616 10 F 1 1-13 36:28.0 11:46/M
30 Breanna Stephens 655 23 F 3 20-24 36:38.7 11:49/M
31 Cindy Vranka 657 60 F 1 60-64 36:54.1 11:54/M
32 Peter Vranka 658 63 M 1 60-64 36:55.1 11:55/M
33 Matt Caporali 609 33 M 4 30-34 37:54.7 12:14/M
34 Daria DeWitt 615 40 F 1 40-44 40:21.5 13:01/M
35 Logan McMeans Apollo PA 667 6 M 1 1-13 46:43.7 15:04/M
36 Dennis Caveglia Leechburg PA 666 62 M 2 60-64 46:44.7 15:05/M
37 Tina Thompson 644 43 F 2 40-44 48:19.7 15:35/M
38 Kristin Moran 642 33 F 3 30-34 48:21.0 15:36/M
39 Dana Mantini 636 33 F 4 30-34 48:22.8 15:36/M
40 Matthew Grantz 624 22 M 2 20-24 48:33.1 15:40/M
41 Jenna Nicole Johnson 632 14 F 1 14-19 53:00.6 17:06/M
42 Michele May 639 49 F 4 45-49 54:17.7 17:31/M
43 Eve Hebrank 628 26 F 2 25-29 56:14.5 18:08/M
44 Adrienne Bono 605 27 F 3 25-29 56:16.0 18:09/M
45 Patricia Gerheim 622 77 F 1 70-99 59:04.3 19:03/M
46 AnnMarie Johnson 631 45 F 5 45-49 59:06.2 19:04/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Philip Westlake 660 45 M 1 Top Fin 44:03.2 7:06/M
2 Don Marco 637 69 M 2 Top Fin 45:45.2 7:23/M
3 Jeren Smail 670 34 M 3 Top Fin 47:05.0 7:36/M
4 Francine Garrone 621 35 F 1 Top Fin 54:20.9 8:46/M
5 Melissa Cortileso-Milanak 612 46 F 2 Top Fin 55:48.7 9:00/M
6 Colleen Sellers 650 33 F 3 Top Fin 58:56.9 9:30/M
7 Daniel McMeans 640 34 M 1 30-34 59:51.4 9:39/M
8 Shelley Hargenrader 627 49 F 1 45-49 1:00:37.4 9:47/M
9 Stacy Stull 656 45 F 2 45-49 1:02:04.3 10:01/M
10 Naysa Altmeyer 669 30 F 1 30-34 1:02:18.2 10:03/M
11 Cheri Matarrese 638 34 F 2 30-34 1:02:19.3 10:03/M
12 Emily Duncan 618 15 F 1 14-19 1:02:37.8 10:06/M
13 Rob Kinney Ellwood City PA 668 51 M 1 50-54 1:02:57.0 10:09/M
14 Erin Hubbard 629 39 F 1 35-39 1:03:46.5 10:17/M
15 David Smith Canonsburg PA 654 46 M 1 45-49 1:05:21.7 10:32/M
16 Trish Watt 659 34 F 3 30-34 1:07:43.8 10:55/M
17 John Patrus 645 69 M 1 65-69 1:12:51.0 11:45/M