LAUREL XC MEET JR. HIGH
Overall Finish List
September 27, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Bryce Patterson LAUREL 892 8 M 9:57.5 5:41/M
2 Colby Belczyk RIVERSIDE 827 8 M 10:13.7 5:50/M
3 Anthony Conti LAUREL 887 8 M 10:18.5 5:53/M
4 Andrew Daugherty LAUREL 888 8 M 10:29.8 5:59/M
5 Anthony Quear MOHAWK 812 0 M 10:30.1 6:00/M
6 Kaleb Blake MOHAWK 811 0 M 10:30.4 6:00/M
7 Robert Dicks III LAUREL 889 8 M 10:36.6 6:03/M
8 Blake Lloyd MOHAWK 810 0 M 10:53.5 6:13/M
9 Ayden Leslie MOHAWK 809 0 M 10:53.9 6:13/M
10 Reed Kissick LAUREL 890 8 M 10:54.5 6:14/M
11 Ty Fluharty RIVERSIDE 828 7 M 11:03.4 6:19/M
12 Caleb Kendra RIVERSIDE 829 7 M 11:16.2 6:26/M
13 Noah Kolat MOHAWK 808 0 M 12:17.9 7:01/M
14 Brayden Niles LAUREL 891 8 M 12:26.7 7:06/M
15 Christopher Stone LAUREL 895 7 M 12:31.0 7:09/M
16 Sam Tweed RIVERSIDE 839 7 M 12:46.3 7:18/M
17 Joe Tritt RIVERSIDE 830 7 M 15:51.0 9:03/M
18 Shawn Redmond LAUREL 893 8 M 19:45.1 11:17/M
19 Kyle Saylor LAUREL 894 8 M 20:05.4 11:29/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Mia Cochran RIVERSIDE 831 7 F 10:22.8 5:55/M
2 Marissa McClain MOHAWK 824 0 F 11:10.2 6:23/M
3 Nadia Lape MOHAWK 823 0 F 11:30.2 6:34/M
4 Tess Hardin RIVERSIDE 832 7 F 11:32.0 6:35/M
5 Olivia Kaltenbach LAUREL 873 8 F 12:12.2 6:58/M
6 Brooke Zepplin LAUREL 875 8 F 12:18.6 7:02/M
7 Jenna Kohnen LAUREL 874 8 F 12:32.1 7:10/M
8 Abby Shoaff MOHAWK 825 0 F 13:02.2 7:27/M
9 Kristin Clark MOHAWK 820 0 F 13:03.3 7:27/M
10 Leah Verdi MOHAWK 826 0 F 13:28.7 7:42/M
11 Abagale Stone LAUREL 881 7 F 13:32.4 7:44/M
12 Shannon Sauders LAUREL 879 7 F 13:45.9 7:51/M
13 Emily Gallenz RIVERSIDE 835 8 F 14:03.1 8:02/M
14 Lexi Hufnagel RIVERSIDE 833 7 F 14:16.7 8:09/M
15 Emily Bowser RIVERSIDE 834 7 F 14:17.0 8:10/M
16 Sage Martin RIVERSIDE 836 7 F 15:31.5 8:52/M
17 Lakota Becker LAUREL 872 8 F 16:31.9 9:26/M
18 Arianna Cartwright LAUREL 877 7 F 16:32.5 9:27/M
19 Lacy Buswell LAUREL 876 7 F 18:51.0 10:46/M
20 Alexa Senich LAUREL 880 7 F 19:00.0 10:51/M
21 Bethani Lahr LAUREL 878 7 F 19:02.3 10:53/M
22 Cady Conway RIVERSIDE 837 7 F 19:03.4 10:53/M
23 Kiah O'Hanlon RIVERSIDE 838 7 F 21:11.4 12:06/M