KSAC JR. HIGH
Overall Finish List
October 20, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Matt Woolcock CRANBERRY 258 7 M 12:13.2 5:49/M
2 Don Cunningham CLARION 149 8 M 13:08.4 6:15/M
3 Preston Forrest CRANBERRY 254 7 M 13:20.1 6:21/M
4 Sylas Fox CRANBERRY 255 7 M 13:21.6 6:21/M
5 Koby Buzard KEYSTONE 459 8 M 13:23.4 6:22/M
6 Conor Marterella CRANBERRY 252 8 M 13:28.8 6:25/M
7 Braden Custer N CLARION 915 7 M 13:40.9 6:30/M
8 Christian Miller CRANBERRY 257 7 M 13:42.4 6:31/M
9 Gavin Schmoll KARNS CITY 429 8 M 13:47.8 6:34/M
10 Avery Keenan CRANBERRY 256 7 M 13:58.0 6:39/M
11 Cody Whitling C-LIMESTONE 184 7 M 14:00.4 6:40/M
12 Collin Schmader N CLARION 917 7 M 14:10.9 6:45/M
13 Quincy Hannold KEYSTONE 463 7 M 14:13.1 6:46/M
14 Nate Megnin C-LIMESTONE 183 7 M 14:19.8 6:49/M
15 Keagan Phillips CLARION 147 7 M 14:20.8 6:50/M
16 Gavin Hoover CLARION 151 7 M 14:23.0 6:51/M
17 David Coul KEYSTONE 461 7 M 14:32.2 6:55/M
18 Andrew Callihan KARNS CITY 430 7 M 14:36.5 6:57/M
19 Joe Winters KEYSTONE 467 8 M 14:38.3 6:58/M
20 Maxwell Lowrey AC VALLEY/UNION 118 7 M 14:40.0 6:59/M
21 Gavin Marsh AC VALLEY/UNION 119 8 M 14:41.4 7:00/M
22 Dylan Lu CRANBERRY 251 8 M 14:47.5 7:02/M
23 Evan Hepler CRANBERRY 249 8 M 14:49.8 7:03/M
24 Jt Thompson KEYSTONE 466 8 M 14:50.8 7:04/M
25 Logan Leaderbetter C-LIMESTONE 182 7 M 14:53.2 7:05/M
26 Dakota Funfer MONITEAU 491 8 M 14:59.4 7:08/M
27 Ben Campbell KEYSTONE 460 7 M 15:07.8 7:12/M
28 Jacob Kaltenbach N CLARION 913 8 M 15:08.2 7:12/M
29 Jake Orozco KARNS CITY 434 8 M 15:19.6 7:18/M
30 Ashton Krol CRANBERRY 250 8 M 15:21.6 7:19/M
31 Aaron Lencer N CLARION 914 8 M 15:25.5 7:20/M
32 Josh Greenawalt N CLARION 912 8 M 15:25.8 7:20/M
33 Chance Diaz MONITEAU 494 7 M 15:28.5 7:22/M
34 Kade Phillips CLARION 148 7 M 15:40.9 7:28/M
35 Alex Olczak KARNS CITY 431 7 M 15:45.2 7:30/M
36 Micah Wry CRANBERRY 259 7 M 15:47.7 7:31/M
37 Alex Christie MONITEAU 493 7 M 15:48.9 7:31/M
38 Chase Burrell AC VALLEY/UNION 117 7 M 16:07.7 7:40/M
39 Ivan Blum MONITEAU 492 7 M 16:09.0 7:41/M
40 Luke Anderson KARNS CITY 435 7 M 16:24.1 7:49/M
41 Alan Sterner KEYSTONE 464 8 M 16:24.7 7:49/M
42 Cole Stutzman CLARION 154 8 M 16:25.1 7:49/M
43 Jacob Eisenman N CLARION 916 7 M 16:36.9 7:54/M
44 Nick Richar CRANBERRY 253 8 M 16:43.3 7:58/M
45 Milton Mcelravy CLARION 152 7 M 16:55.2 8:03/M
46 Gage Campbell KARNS CITY 436 7 M 17:31.7 8:20/M
47 Caleb Dailey N CLARION 911 8 M 17:32.8 8:21/M
48 Charlie Franchino CLARION 150 7 M 18:08.8 8:38/M
49 Phllip Bartley CLARION 153 7 M 18:12.4 8:40/M
50 Braedon Rodgers KARNS CITY 437 7 M 18:36.8 8:51/M
51 Colton Huff MONITEAU 496 7 M 19:21.1 9:13/M
52 Caleb Thompson KEYSTONE 465 8 M 20:47.8 9:54/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Evalyn Lerch CLARION 167 7 F 13:59.5 6:40/M
2 Rachel Bauer N CLARION 918 8 F 14:42.3 7:00/M
3 Jessica Mccracken C-LIMESTONE 185 7 F 14:46.1 7:02/M
4 Kalynne Ziegler CRANBERRY 407 8 F 15:03.3 7:10/M
5 Trinity Thompson KEYSTONE 471 8 F 15:08.0 7:12/M
6 Jozee Weaver KEYSTONE 473 7 F 15:23.6 7:20/M
7 Jenna Reynolds CRANBERRY 405 8 F 15:24.3 7:20/M
8 Bella Scotts CLARION 162 7 F 15:24.9 7:20/M
9 Joyce Kim CLARION 157 7 F 15:30.8 7:23/M
10 Carla Schoeppner KEYSTONE 470 8 F 15:33.4 7:24/M
11 Sara Weiland KARNS CITY 438 7 F 15:48.3 7:31/M
12 Peyton Simko CLARION 166 7 F 15:50.5 7:32/M
13 Morgan Stover CRANBERRY 411 7 F 15:57.9 7:36/M
14 Addison Shaftic N CLARION 920 8 F 15:58.6 7:36/M
15 Claire Kriebel N CLARION 924 7 F 15:59.8 7:37/M
16 Saitah Schenck MONITEAU 498 8 F 16:05.5 7:40/M
17 Madison Weaver CRANBERRY 406 8 F 16:10.6 7:42/M
18 Alexa Boley CRANBERRY 408 7 F 16:15.6 7:44/M
19 Lauren Johnson CRANBERRY 410 7 F 16:31.4 7:52/M
20 Corrinne Lloyd KEYSTONE 469 8 F 16:35.8 7:54/M
21 Rylie Colligan AC VALLEY/UNION 122 7 F 16:37.2 7:55/M
22 Paige Klingler AC VALLEY/UNION 125 7 F 16:48.1 8:00/M
23 Madelyn Switzer CRANBERRY 412 7 F 16:53.4 8:02/M
24 Courtney Culp N CLARION 919 8 F 16:57.2 8:04/M
25 Parker Boyden CLARION 159 7 F 17:08.9 8:10/M
26 Alana Ford AC VALLEY/UNION 124 7 F 17:09.1 8:10/M
27 Angel Pruitt MONITEAU 497 8 F 17:23.5 8:17/M
28 Julie Eisenman N CLARION 923 7 F 17:28.6 8:19/M
29 Gennavieve Hoover CRANBERRY 409 7 F 17:35.2 8:22/M
30 Emma Ellenberger KARNS CITY 441 7 F 17:38.4 8:24/M
31 Amber Maurer KARNS CITY 440 7 F 17:48.1 8:29/M
32 Rachel Smith C-LIMESTONE 186 7 F 17:56.0 8:32/M
33 Sara Aaron N CLARION 922 7 F 18:01.3 8:35/M
34 Courtney Stewart MONITEAU 499 8 F 18:02.7 8:35/M
35 Kiera Nicodemus MONITEAU 705 7 F 18:17.5 8:42/M
36 Grace Adams CLARION 155 7 F 18:30.8 8:49/M
37 Jessica Mcdeavitt MONITEAU 704 7 F 18:38.6 8:52/M
38 Alleya Dittman CLARION 160 7 F 18:42.1 8:54/M
39 Kira Marsh AC VALLEY/UNION 126 8 F 18:55.0 9:00/M
40 Brooke Loutzenhiser MONITEAU 701 7 F 19:38.4 9:21/M
41 Zoe Albert CRANBERRY 260 8 F 19:39.9 9:21/M
42 Noel Anthony CLARION 164 7 F 19:48.5 9:26/M
43 Elizabeth Manz MONITEAU 702 7 F 19:54.2 9:29/M
44 Evelyn Ruckdeschel AC VALLEY/UNION 128 7 F 20:20.2 9:41/M
45 Gwen Siegel N CLARION 925 7 F 20:22.1 9:42/M
46 Emily Mccaslin MONITEAU 703 7 F 20:35.1 9:48/M
47 Grace Schmader CLARION 156 7 F 20:41.9 9:51/M
48 Carly Best CLARION 165 7 F 20:44.2 9:52/M
49 Livia Weckerly CLARION 163 7 F 21:10.1 10:05/M
50 Kayla Hiles CLARION 161 7 F 21:10.8 10:05/M
51 Abby Kahl KEYSTONE 468 7 F 21:45.8 10:21/M