KISKI VALLEY TURKEY TROT
Overall Finish List
November 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Patrick Miller 272 22 M 1 Top Fin 16:20.58 5:16/M
2 Daniel Spaulding 367 29 M 2 Top Fin 18:29.87 5:58/M
3 Frank Nesko 2925 43 M 3 Top Fin 19:06.58 6:10/M
4 Michael Bruno 50 48 M 1 45-49 19:18.68 6:14/M
5 Kayla Zboran 941 20 F 1 Top Fin 19:47.16 6:23/M
6 Ben Brucker 49 39 M 1 35-39 19:59.92 6:27/M
7 Morgan Camerlo 58 18 F 2 Top Fin 20:36.17 6:39/M
8 Philip Westlake 911 45 M 2 45-49 20:44.67 6:41/M
9 Joey Kalik 2943 18 M 1 15-19 20:45.53 6:42/M
10 Jeffrey Wilkinson 921 17 M 2 15-19 20:46.14 6:42/M
11 Todd Arnold 22 37 M 2 35-39 20:54.40 6:45/M
12 Benjamin Sites 357 17 M 3 15-19 21:02.93 6:47/M
13 Michael Braunstein 46 37 M 3 35-39 21:11.92 6:50/M
14 Jason Baker 2713 39 M 4 35-39 21:26.78 6:55/M
15 Mike Mcfall 265 35 M 5 35-39 21:27.18 6:55/M
16 Noah Calisti 56 14 M 1 1-14 21:47.93 7:02/M
17 Connor Pivirotto 2945 11 M 2 1-14 22:13.67 7:10/M
18 Nathan Codeluppi 85 14 M 3 1-14 22:23.68 7:13/M
19 Michael Myers 282 43 M 1 40-44 22:30.92 7:15/M
20 Chad Hill 172 33 M 1 30-34 22:38.17 7:18/M
21 Jake Folaron 124 13 M 4 1-14 22:39.99 7:18/M
22 Jessica Collins 86 22 F 3 Top Fin 22:43.64 7:20/M
23 Antonino Walker 400 11 M 5 1-14 22:48.71 7:21/M
24 Andrew Fleming 122 30 M 2 30-34 22:53.15 7:23/M
25 Spencer Hepler 168 17 F 1 15-19 22:58.86 7:25/M
26 Ethan Beck 35 11 M 6 1-14 22:58.87 7:25/M
27 Edward Schmiech 344 58 M 1 55-59 22:59.26 7:25/M
28 Melinda Kulick 230 36 F 1 35-39 22:59.67 7:25/M
29 Aaron Frech 125 25 M 1 25-29 23:00.43 7:25/M
30 Darcy Bowman 43 16 F 2 15-19 23:08.84 7:28/M
31 Beau Altman 4 12 M 7 1-14 23:12.10 7:29/M
32 Connor Martin 247 17 M 4 15-19 23:15.57 7:30/M
33 Jacob Harvey 156 9 M 8 1-14 23:18.21 7:31/M
34 Emily Robertson 330 31 F 1 30-34 23:45.24 7:40/M
35 Nolan Johngarlo 203 16 M 5 15-19 23:53.38 7:42/M
36 Beth Werling 907 38 F 2 35-39 23:56.82 7:43/M
37 Thomas Pawlowski 300 19 M 6 15-19 23:58.18 7:44/M
38 Sara Weiland 2507 12 F 1 1-14 23:58.43 7:44/M
39 Adam Beck 33 40 M 2 40-44 24:01.47 7:45/M
40 Gehrig Hutchison 2506 17 M 7 15-19 24:01.89 7:45/M
41 Benjamin Young 2928 11 M 9 1-14 24:04.34 7:46/M
42 Joe Mendes 2932 50 M 1 50-54 24:05.43 7:46/M
43 Daniel Antoniono 17 22 M 1 20-24 24:14.71 7:49/M
44 Eric Weiland 2508 51 M 2 50-54 24:22.18 7:52/M
45 Ian Yurek 934 12 M 10 1-14 24:26.90 7:53/M
46 Robert Sheridan 2950 56 M 2 55-59 24:34.83 7:55/M
47 Abigail Frech 126 18 F 3 15-19 24:35.43 7:56/M
48 Jacob Kalik 2944 16 M 8 15-19 24:38.10 7:57/M
49 Kristine Ting 388 38 F 3 35-39 24:40.93 7:57/M
50 Wyatt Krogh 2923 10 M 11 1-14 24:56.68 8:03/M
51 Michelle Cicco 73 48 F 1 45-49 24:59.87 8:04/M
52 Colin Rodriguez 2516 11 M 12 1-14 25:15.93 8:09/M
53 Jake Nulph 290 33 M 3 30-34 25:16.93 8:09/M
54 Don Marco West Leechburg PA 245 69 M 1 65-69 25:21.43 8:11/M
55 Adam Marco 244 37 M 6 35-39 25:21.78 8:11/M
56 Amy Hutchison 187 50 F 1 50-54 25:22.40 8:11/M
57 Sydney Joyce 211 12 F 2 1-14 25:28.92 8:13/M
58 Tret Mcelfresh 263 17 M 9 15-19 25:30.68 8:14/M
59 Kristen Verruggio 393 37 F 4 35-39 25:32.36 8:14/M
60 Carrie Mcfall 264 34 F 2 30-34 25:41.68 8:17/M
61 Susan Yurek Mary 936 38 F 5 35-39 25:48.60 8:19/M
62 Nicholas Lo Coco 237 12 M 13 1-14 25:55.43 8:22/M
63 Zach Jankowski 194 38 M 7 35-39 26:02.40 8:24/M
64 Melissa Cortileso-Milan 94 46 F 2 45-49 26:04.83 8:25/M
65 Kaitlin Kimble 220 28 F 1 25-29 26:10.31 8:26/M
66 Frank Ting 387 36 M 8 35-39 26:11.13 8:27/M
67 Julia Marsili 246 26 F 2 25-29 26:13.38 8:27/M
68 Matthew Pawlowski 299 33 M 4 30-34 26:20.89 8:30/M
69 Jill Conroy New Kensington PA 2924 57 F 1 55-59 26:20.90 8:30/M
70 Michelle Jankosky 192 41 F 1 40-44 26:22.30 8:30/M
71 Antoinette Roman 335 29 F 3 25-29 26:23.68 8:31/M
72 Elizabeth Wilkinson 920 21 F 1 20-24 26:34.68 8:34/M
73 Lucas Hause Warren OH 159 12 M 14 1-14 26:41.87 8:36/M
74 Aaron Witt 926 12 M 15 1-14 26:42.67 8:37/M
75 Colleen Witt 928 39 F 6 35-39 26:43.93 8:37/M
76 Mark Gray 144 11 M 16 1-14 26:45.32 8:38/M
77 Matthew Young 2927 42 M 3 40-44 26:46.76 8:38/M
78 Rebecca Wilhelm 918 39 F 7 35-39 26:48.17 8:39/M
79 Zack Fisher 121 22 M 2 20-24 26:49.19 8:39/M
80 Brandon Rodriguez 2518 8 M 17 1-14 26:50.40 8:39/M
81 Daniel Codeluppi 84 12 M 18 1-14 26:50.63 8:39/M
82 Julie Adams 1 56 F 2 55-59 26:51.83 8:40/M
83 Lexi Moyer 278 16 F 4 15-19 26:52.18 8:40/M
84 Megan Malits 243 14 F 3 1-14 26:53.86 8:40/M
85 Allison Vescio 394 14 F 4 1-14 26:53.93 8:40/M
86 Josh Bowser 44 40 M 4 40-44 26:55.18 8:41/M
87 Nathan Polnyj 313 31 M 5 30-34 26:56.49 8:41/M
88 Tim Toy 2921 56 M 3 55-59 26:56.90 8:41/M
89 Jason Batchen 31 35 M 9 35-39 26:58.18 8:42/M
90 Tyler Kiebler 219 25 M 2 25-29 26:58.95 8:42/M
91 Catherine Mendes 2933 18 F 5 15-19 26:59.12 8:42/M
92 Megan Wolczko 932 19 F 6 15-19 27:05.43 8:44/M
93 Janeth Kloc 2913 42 F 2 40-44 27:06.26 8:45/M
94 Stephen Babyak 24 22 M 3 20-24 27:08.18 8:45/M
95 Donald Toy 2912 63 M 1 60-64 27:09.74 8:45/M
96 Ariel Hostetter 184 27 F 4 25-29 27:10.56 8:46/M
97 Donald Kabala 212 46 M 3 45-49 27:11.43 8:46/M
98 Reggie Barnett 30 23 M 4 20-24 27:12.38 8:46/M
99 Kaele Kloc 2914 16 F 7 15-19 27:16.63 8:48/M
100 Eric Filer 2936 38 M 10 35-39 27:19.87 8:49/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 William Syster 384 9 M 19 1-14 27:20.93 8:49/M
102 Blake Fritz 129 11 M 20 1-14 27:21.91 8:49/M
103 Nathan Witt 929 10 M 21 1-14 27:23.34 8:50/M
104 Ethan Croushore 98 12 M 22 1-14 27:23.68 8:50/M
105 Emerson Johngarlo 200 13 F 5 1-14 27:23.94 8:50/M
106 Caden Witt 927 9 M 23 1-14 27:24.94 8:50/M
107 Ryan Witt 930 39 M 11 35-39 27:25.17 8:51/M
108 Emma Beck 34 12 F 6 1-14 27:25.95 8:51/M
109 Colin Mcgettingan 266 30 M 6 30-34 27:27.60 8:51/M
110 Ian Coyle 95 30 M 7 30-34 27:29.63 8:52/M
111 Claire Wesolosky 909 25 F 5 25-29 27:32.67 8:53/M
112 April Stankay 370 37 F 8 35-39 27:33.28 8:53/M
113 Jacob Stankay 371 10 M 24 1-14 27:33.68 8:53/M
114 Leanne Zelonka 942 30 F 3 30-34 27:34.68 8:54/M
115 Zoe Holm 183 11 F 7 1-14 27:35.11 8:54/M
116 Madeline Joyce 210 9 F 8 1-14 27:35.31 8:54/M
117 Logan Hartley California PA 150 9 M 25 1-14 27:37.33 8:55/M
118 Tanner Hause Warren OH 161 12 M 26 1-14 27:38.34 8:55/M
119 Kyra Myers 281 12 F 9 1-14 27:38.74 8:55/M
120 Aleigha Didonato 109 23 F 2 20-24 27:44.93 8:57/M
121 Tyler Yurek 935 11 M 27 1-14 27:50.93 8:59/M
122 Allison Gaunt 140 28 F 6 25-29 27:59.57 9:02/M
123 David Wolczko 931 49 M 4 45-49 28:09.43 9:05/M
124 Jim Bindas 2930 58 M 4 55-59 28:09.86 9:05/M
125 Cheri Kit H 221 34 F 4 30-34 28:10.89 9:05/M
126 Karly Keller 2712 12 F 10 1-14 28:16.57 9:07/M
127 Erin Antoniono 19 19 F 8 15-19 28:22.28 9:09/M
128 Michael Robertson 331 45 M 5 45-49 28:23.92 9:09/M
129 Craig Codeluppi 83 43 M 5 40-44 28:27.68 9:11/M
130 Thomas Hartley Iii 152 42 M 6 40-44 28:30.82 9:12/M
131 Nathan Plonsky 310 25 M 3 25-29 28:32.66 9:12/M
132 Lila Welshans 2918 8 F 11 1-14 28:33.67 9:13/M
133 Connor Jordan 208 10 M 28 1-14 28:37.31 9:14/M
134 Joe Zboran 940 61 M 2 60-64 28:37.92 9:14/M
135 Beth Stimmell 374 25 F 7 25-29 28:42.38 9:15/M
136 Lauren Neuhoff 288 12 F 12 1-14 28:45.63 9:16/M
137 Tali Fulk 136 13 F 13 1-14 28:47.86 9:17/M
138 Sarah Rozewicz 338 23 F 3 20-24 28:49.62 9:18/M
139 Gina Girardi 2514 40 F 3 40-44 28:49.67 9:18/M
140 Justine Albert 3 28 F 8 25-29 28:51.19 9:18/M
141 Joseph Levri 2938 25 M 4 25-29 28:53.52 9:19/M
142 Jude Walker 903 12 M 29 1-14 28:58.18 9:21/M
143 Dominic Cardamone 61 30 M 8 30-34 28:58.60 9:21/M
144 Rick Krause 2934 33 M 9 30-34 28:58.93 9:21/M
145 Madison Frye 130 22 F 4 20-24 28:58.93 9:21/M
146 Tony Stimmell 376 22 M 5 20-24 29:00.65 9:21/M
147 Matt Fisher 120 24 M 6 20-24 29:02.48 9:22/M
148 Sue Lander 2909 42 F 4 40-44 29:09.18 9:24/M
149 Rachel Frye 131 20 F 5 20-24 29:09.93 9:24/M
150 Bethany Pounds 314 29 F 9 25-29 29:15.73 9:26/M
151 Todd Rupert 339 27 M 5 25-29 29:15.87 9:26/M
152 Levri Catherine 2939 32 F 5 30-34 29:17.68 9:27/M
153 Barry Stimmell 373 51 M 3 50-54 29:19.94 9:27/M
154 RJ Groholski 2922 48 M 6 45-49 29:22.58 9:28/M
155 Trisha Klingensmith 225 25 F 10 25-29 29:22.99 9:28/M
156 Katie Anderson 8 35 F 9 35-39 29:26.43 9:30/M
157 Sean Mccarthy 257 22 M 7 20-24 29:28.25 9:30/M
158 Ann Fritz 128 38 F 10 35-39 29:40.61 9:34/M
159 Heather Wainer 399 38 F 11 35-39 29:41.18 9:35/M
160 Lauren Ball 26 29 F 11 25-29 29:43.85 9:35/M
161 Andrew Mellon 270 27 M 6 25-29 29:46.91 9:36/M
162 Maia Ferra 117 15 F 9 15-19 29:53.18 9:38/M
163 Courtney Moyer 276 15 F 10 15-19 29:53.18 9:38/M
164 Kristen Kessler Freedom PA 217 27 F 12 25-29 29:55.43 9:39/M
165 Josh Ligo 234 34 M 10 30-34 29:56.43 9:39/M
166 Jessica Crytzer 102 33 F 6 30-34 29:59.31 9:40/M
167 Susan Jeffries Saltsburg PA 199 56 F 3 55-59 30:02.77 9:41/M
168 Jeff Haberstroh 149 44 M 7 40-44 30:03.18 9:42/M
169 Lenny Hauck 157 40 M 8 40-44 30:05.82 9:42/M
170 Lexie Orlowski 293 22 F 6 20-24 30:09.44 9:44/M
171 Nicole Orlando 291 36 F 12 35-39 30:16.99 9:46/M
172 Michael Fryer 133 11 M 30 1-14 30:26.17 9:49/M
173 Angela Babyak 23 32 F 7 30-34 30:29.20 9:50/M
174 Max Holm 180 8 M 31 1-14 30:29.43 9:50/M
175 Gabby Fulk 135 13 F 14 1-14 30:30.34 9:50/M
176 Zach Nemet 285 11 M 32 1-14 30:33.18 9:51/M
177 Kristen Pavlina 298 31 F 8 30-34 30:34.73 9:52/M
178 CJ Weshans 2919 39 M 12 35-39 30:41.18 9:54/M
179 Matthew Mccool 259 44 M 9 40-44 30:44.94 9:55/M
180 Griffin Mccool 258 13 M 33 1-14 30:45.19 9:55/M
181 Tina Siszka 356 48 F 3 45-49 30:47.43 9:56/M
182 Brian Walker 901 37 M 13 35-39 30:50.70 9:57/M
183 Chris Rozewicz 337 60 M 3 60-64 30:51.28 9:57/M
184 Megan Paullet 297 21 F 7 20-24 30:51.91 9:57/M
185 Chloe Welshans 2916 10 F 15 1-14 30:52.29 9:57/M
186 Jenn Welshans 2917 38 F 13 35-39 30:59.19 10:00/M
187 Brett Andree 10 39 M 14 35-39 30:59.19 10:00/M
188 Beck Andree 9 8 M 34 1-14 30:59.70 10:00/M
189 Patrick Barnes 29 63 M 4 60-64 31:04.30 10:01/M
190 Samantha Nepsa 2513 20 F 8 20-24 31:04.91 10:01/M
191 Dawson Hartman 154 11 M 35 1-14 31:06.43 10:02/M
192 Amy Harvey 155 43 F 5 40-44 31:07.43 10:02/M
193 William Criswell 96 26 M 7 25-29 31:08.16 10:03/M
194 Katie Lo Coco 236 41 F 6 40-44 31:12.43 10:04/M
195 Rose Cardamone 62 33 F 9 30-34 31:20.53 10:06/M
196 Tory Jackson 189 21 F 9 20-24 31:23.38 10:07/M
197 Sam Anderson 2709 61 M 5 60-64 31:33.31 10:11/M
198 Brianne Brown Vandergrift PA 48 44 F 7 40-44 31:40.25 10:13/M
199 Jamie Reeger 2946 46 F 4 45-49 31:43.11 10:14/M
200 Logan Petkosek 2512 18 M 10 15-19 31:44.32 10:14/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Kyrene Zack 937 25 F 13 25-29 31:47.43 10:15/M
202 Courtney Haynes 2920 33 F 10 30-34 31:47.69 10:15/M
203 Lou Wesolosky 910 63 M 6 60-64 31:48.77 10:15/M
204 Kurt Ludwig 240 18 M 11 15-19 31:49.94 10:16/M
205 Josie Tompkins 389 58 F 4 55-59 31:50.19 10:16/M
206 Michelle Perez 301 29 F 14 25-29 31:50.80 10:16/M
207 Zachary Jordan 209 12 M 36 1-14 31:52.69 10:17/M
208 Heather Mason 253 21 F 10 20-24 31:54.65 10:17/M
209 Candice Roberts 329 34 F 11 30-34 31:56.44 10:18/M
210 Payton Sullivan 381 12 F 16 1-14 31:59.13 10:19/M
211 Reilly Sullivan 382 11 F 17 1-14 31:59.53 10:19/M
212 Amanda Roppolo 336 36 F 14 35-39 32:01.93 10:20/M
213 Camille Caffas 52 15 F 11 15-19 32:08.90 10:22/M
214 Marissa Baier 25 23 F 11 20-24 32:11.14 10:23/M
215 Courtney Orlowski 292 27 F 15 25-29 32:13.76 10:24/M
216 Jamie Spero-Arnold 368 31 F 12 30-34 32:26.32 10:28/M
217 Jason Werling 908 41 M 10 40-44 32:28.68 10:28/M
218 Kelli Higgins Apollo PA 171 36 F 15 35-39 32:32.62 10:30/M
219 Erin Hubbard 185 39 F 16 35-39 32:34.47 10:30/M
220 James Lo Coco 235 10 M 37 1-14 32:35.26 10:31/M
221 Vincenzo Lo Coco 238 40 M 11 40-44 32:35.66 10:31/M
222 Katie Curry 104 36 F 17 35-39 32:44.64 10:34/M
223 Peyton Hause 160 13 M 38 1-14 32:56.17 10:37/M
224 Daniel Reynolds 325 52 M 4 50-54 33:08.77 10:41/M
225 Brenda Sperski Leechburg PA 369 49 F 5 45-49 33:13.19 10:43/M
226 Madeline Frech 127 23 F 12 20-24 33:14.68 10:43/M
227 David Hartman 153 40 M 12 40-44 33:14.87 10:43/M
228 Laken Robshaw 332 12 F 18 1-14 33:43.65 10:53/M
229 Devan Sonafelt 363 11 F 19 1-14 33:43.65 10:53/M
230 Travis Mccool 260 12 M 39 1-14 33:43.87 10:53/M
231 Linda Croushore 100 45 F 6 45-49 33:44.89 10:53/M
232 Ryan Croushore 101 10 M 40 1-14 33:44.89 10:53/M
233 Karen Hill 173 22 F 13 20-24 33:46.44 10:54/M
234 Kim Sonafelt 364 49 F 7 45-49 33:46.45 10:54/M
235 Jim Croushore 99 45 M 7 45-49 33:47.13 10:54/M
236 Ryan Garrone 139 9 M 41 1-14 33:57.28 10:57/M
237 Francine Garrone 138 35 F 18 35-39 33:57.44 10:57/M
238 Bryan Wilhelm 917 39 M 15 35-39 33:58.70 10:57/M
239 Brayden Wilhelm 916 7 M 42 1-14 33:58.70 10:57/M
240 Colleen Sellers 351 33 F 13 30-34 33:59.11 10:58/M
241 Samantha Bindas 38 27 F 16 25-29 34:05.82 11:00/M
242 Richard Watson 904 41 M 13 40-44 34:12.90 11:02/M
243 William Neser 2743 65 M 2 65-69 34:16.37 11:03/M
244 Amy Arduino 21 45 F 8 45-49 34:20.42 11:05/M
245 Robert Hepler 167 67 M 3 65-69 34:29.10 11:07/M
246 Megan Bertino 37 29 F 17 25-29 34:31.49 11:08/M
247 Susan Solomon 362 48 F 9 45-49 34:35.69 11:09/M
248 Don Keller 2710 40 M 14 40-44 34:35.69 11:09/M
249 Chris Maseth 252 43 M 15 40-44 34:46.44 11:13/M
250 Eric Ringbloom 327 56 M 5 55-59 35:02.13 11:18/M
251 Linda Ringbloom 328 54 F 2 50-54 35:02.14 11:18/M
252 Lee Calisti 55 49 M 8 45-49 35:06.17 11:19/M
253 Christie Brooks 47 30 F 14 30-34 35:10.24 11:21/M
254 Rebecca Clark 79 29 F 18 25-29 35:10.45 11:21/M
255 Candice Geltz 141 31 F 15 30-34 35:10.45 11:21/M
256 Krista Long 239 29 F 19 25-29 35:24.46 11:25/M
257 Kurt Schultz 346 29 M 8 25-29 35:24.67 11:25/M
258 Andrea Kereszturi West Leechburg PA 215 45 F 10 45-49 35:31.40 11:27/M
259 Ashton Prusia 318 23 F 14 20-24 35:34.86 11:28/M
260 Laurie Moyer 277 48 F 11 45-49 35:36.69 11:29/M
261 Jody Claypool Saltsburg PA 81 54 F 3 50-54 35:56.60 11:35/M
262 Tamara Trunzo 390 34 F 16 30-34 36:05.29 11:38/M
263 Ken Kaminski 213 57 M 6 55-59 36:08.37 11:39/M
264 Ashley Cali 53 29 F 20 25-29 36:18.69 11:43/M
265 Izabella Griffith 147 23 F 15 20-24 36:24.40 11:45/M
266 Tyler Hendzel 163 22 M 8 20-24 36:25.83 11:45/M
267 Chad Corle 90 24 M 9 20-24 36:33.94 11:47/M
268 Megan Nelson 284 39 F 19 35-39 36:35.38 11:48/M
269 Jeremy Blubaugh 40 41 M 16 40-44 36:39.85 11:49/M
270 Michael Blubaugh 41 13 M 43 1-14 36:39.85 11:49/M
271 David Charlton 71 63 M 7 60-64 36:41.19 11:50/M
272 Constance Charlton 70 61 F 1 60-64 36:41.45 11:50/M
273 Leeanne Edwards 2511 32 F 17 30-34 37:09.32 11:59/M
274 Bud Stanley 372 60 M 8 60-64 37:10.34 11:59/M
275 Ian Koberlein 227 14 M 44 1-14 37:15.80 12:01/M
276 Nina Holm 182 5 F 20 1-14 37:18.94 12:02/M
277 Darrell Coscarelli 2915 43 M 17 40-44 37:19.44 12:02/M
278 Paula Carey 65 34 F 18 30-34 37:20.45 12:03/M
279 Pat Collins Mary 88 51 F 4 50-54 37:20.45 12:03/M
280 Jacquelyn Walker 902 38 F 20 35-39 37:20.46 12:03/M
281 Dennis Caveglia 66 62 M 9 60-64 37:22.45 12:03/M
282 Logan Mcmeans 268 6 M 45 1-14 37:22.45 12:03/M
283 Daniel Mcmeans 267 34 M 11 30-34 37:22.69 12:03/M
284 David Holm 179 38 M 16 35-39 37:23.69 12:04/M
285 Lauren Bono 2949 20 F 16 20-24 37:26.77 12:05/M
286 Corby Koberlein 226 41 F 8 40-44 37:28.69 12:05/M
287 Julie Clawson 80 35 F 21 35-39 37:29.82 12:05/M
288 Jayden Duffner 114 7 M 46 1-14 37:30.43 12:06/M
289 Grayson Johngarlo 202 8 M 47 1-14 37:34.44 12:07/M
290 Faith Andree 12 12 F 21 1-14 37:35.13 12:07/M
291 Savannah Fritz 2940 11 F 22 1-14 37:45.44 12:11/M
292 John Olson West Leechburg PA 2711 67 M 4 65-69 37:47.19 12:11/M
293 Trace Filer 119 12 M 48 1-14 38:04.18 12:17/M
294 Rob Good 142 50 M 5 50-54 38:09.29 12:18/M
295 Nicole Krzewinski 2937 34 F 19 30-34 38:10.78 12:19/M
296 Brian Filer 118 40 M 18 40-44 38:10.79 12:19/M
297 Derek Altman 5 40 M 19 40-44 38:14.56 12:20/M
298 Keith Larmann 233 60 M 10 60-64 38:14.69 12:20/M
299 Kennedi Hause 158 10 F 23 1-14 38:14.70 12:20/M
300 Beth Henry 164 34 F 20 30-34 38:17.38 12:21/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Deborah Greenawalt 145 55 F 5 55-59 38:20.94 12:22/M
302 Calvin Rodnicki 333 8 M 49 1-14 38:24.30 12:23/M
303 Kelly Scott 348 35 F 22 35-39 38:36.94 12:27/M
304 Beverly Pounds 315 48 F 12 45-49 38:37.19 12:27/M
305 Timothy Pounds 316 58 M 7 55-59 38:44.94 12:30/M
306 Paul Musser 279 46 M 9 45-49 39:21.67 12:42/M
307 Latisha Watt 905 12 F 24 1-14 39:37.15 12:47/M
308 Trish Watt 906 35 F 23 35-39 39:37.56 12:47/M
309 Adam Hicinbothem 169 35 M 17 35-39 39:39.94 12:47/M
310 Trent Hicinbothem 170 8 M 50 1-14 39:40.60 12:48/M
311 Timothy Smith 359 36 M 18 35-39 39:44.66 12:49/M
312 Sammi Adams 2 20 F 17 20-24 39:55.41 12:53/M
313 Kim Snair 361 35 F 24 35-39 40:45.69 13:09/M
314 Jack Snair 360 7 M 51 1-14 40:46.66 13:09/M
315 Ryan Griffith 148 12 M 52 1-14 40:49.94 13:10/M
316 Darryl Griffith 146 42 M 20 40-44 40:50.53 13:10/M
317 Amanda Wilson 925 32 F 21 30-34 40:52.95 13:11/M
318 Erin Vega 391 28 F 21 25-29 41:00.94 13:14/M
319 Will Vega 392 36 M 19 35-39 41:00.94 13:14/M
320 Amy Wilkinson 919 52 F 5 50-54 41:09.31 13:16/M
321 Amy Calisti 54 47 F 13 45-49 41:15.45 13:18/M
322 Michele Orsini 294 34 F 22 30-34 41:17.82 13:19/M
323 Gabrielli Blayden 2911 19 F 12 15-19 41:18.44 13:19/M
324 Keith Blayden 2907 48 M 10 45-49 41:19.12 13:20/M
325 Adam Curry 103 42 M 21 40-44 41:32.95 13:24/M
326 Erin Perona 302 38 F 25 35-39 41:43.21 13:27/M
327 Nathan Fryer 134 9 M 53 1-14 41:45.47 13:28/M
328 Stephanie Perona 303 27 F 22 25-29 41:54.20 13:31/M
329 Amy Davenport 107 33 F 23 30-34 41:55.22 13:31/M
330 Maggie Jones 204 29 F 23 25-29 41:57.20 13:32/M
331 Sarah Jones 206 34 F 24 30-34 41:57.45 13:32/M
332 Catherine Spaulding 366 29 F 24 25-29 41:59.70 13:33/M
333 Paige Kunkle 231 9 F 25 1-14 42:28.41 13:42/M
334 Mirabella Andree 16 9 F 26 1-14 42:28.95 13:42/M
335 Meghan Hartley California PA 151 11 F 27 1-14 42:30.64 13:43/M
336 Beth Zboran 939 54 F 6 50-54 42:30.70 13:43/M
337 Lorie Kiebler 218 53 F 7 50-54 42:36.11 13:45/M
338 Leah Kunle 232 7 F 28 1-14 42:37.54 13:45/M
339 Melany Andree 15 38 F 26 35-39 42:38.36 13:45/M
340 Kris Kunkle 2910 30 F 25 30-34 42:49.19 13:49/M
341 James Kunkle 2908 40 M 22 40-44 42:57.93 13:51/M
342 Tom Stokum 379 59 M 8 55-59 43:02.19 13:53/M
343 Kelsey Renn 324 28 F 25 25-29 43:07.68 13:55/M
344 Matt Caporali 60 34 M 12 30-34 43:09.52 13:55/M
345 Jeff Henry 165 46 M 11 45-49 43:24.12 14:00/M
346 Tom Jones 207 62 M 11 60-64 43:49.19 14:08/M
347 Brian Jarrett 195 32 M 13 30-34 43:54.42 14:10/M
348 Colton Jarrett 197 5 M 54 1-14 43:54.62 14:10/M
349 Cory Renn 323 32 F 26 30-34 44:03.75 14:13/M
350 Justin Pasinski 2929 28 M 9 25-29 44:20.20 14:18/M
351 Carly Pasinski 2926 25 F 26 25-29 44:20.41 14:18/M
352 Maxine Crosby 97 11 F 29 1-14 44:38.91 14:24/M
353 Betsy Sweeny 383 23 F 18 20-24 44:57.18 14:30/M
354 Tammy Spaniel 365 44 F 9 40-44 45:00.43 14:31/M
355 Cathrine Mcelfresh 261 46 F 14 45-49 45:18.12 14:37/M
356 David Mcelfresh 262 49 M 12 45-49 45:19.70 14:37/M
357 David Antoniono 18 52 M 6 50-54 46:06.13 14:52/M
358 Toni Antoniono 20 25 F 27 25-29 46:06.33 14:52/M
359 Georgia Richardson 326 67 F 1 65-69 46:19.77 14:56/M
360 Randal Hill 174 57 M 9 55-59 46:23.62 14:58/M
361 Jeff Bindas 2931 63 M 12 60-64 46:27.45 14:59/M
362 Brayden Myers 280 8 M 55 1-14 46:37.46 15:02/M
363 Melissa Holm 181 38 F 27 35-39 46:39.92 15:03/M
364 Nicole Myers 283 43 F 10 40-44 46:40.20 15:03/M
365 Sheila Hill 175 35 F 28 35-39 46:45.70 15:05/M
366 Dana Mcwilliams 269 28 F 28 25-29 47:01.89 15:10/M
367 Morgan Miller 271 20 F 19 20-24 47:02.49 15:10/M
368 Carol Barnes 28 55 F 6 55-59 47:18.95 15:15/M
369 Patricia Hogan 178 58 F 7 55-59 48:26.62 15:37/M
370 Linda Braunstein 45 61 F 2 60-64 48:28.20 15:38/M
371 Jenn Schutte 347 33 F 27 30-34 48:41.14 15:42/M
372 Jessica Begovich 36 32 F 28 30-34 48:54.32 15:46/M
373 Michelle Stokum 378 54 F 8 50-54 49:04.70 15:50/M
374 Karen Waddell 396 53 F 9 50-54 49:12.64 15:52/M
375 Britni Waddell 395 27 F 29 25-29 49:13.21 15:53/M
376 Morgan Waddell 397 22 F 20 20-24 49:13.85 15:53/M
377 Zak Pugliese 321 53 M 7 50-54 49:13.88 15:53/M
378 Randy Waddell 398 57 M 10 55-59 49:14.66 15:53/M
379 Ben Pletcher 306 73 M 1 70-99 50:00.43 16:08/M
380 Betty Pletcher 307 75 F 1 70-99 50:06.35 16:10/M
381 Shaune Madden 241 18 M 12 15-19 50:26.95 16:16/M
382 Amedeo Cellitti 67 61 M 13 60-64 51:51.91 16:44/M
383 Michael Plonsky 309 56 M 11 55-59 51:57.58 16:45/M
384 Jamie Scarano 2517 48 F 15 45-49 52:09.60 16:49/M
385 Alexandra Seaholm 349 20 F 21 20-24 52:09.60 16:49/M
386 Gary Johngarlo 201 53 M 8 50-54 52:13.67 16:51/M
387 Deb Hobbins 177 58 F 8 55-59 52:14.75 16:51/M
388 Kim Andree 14 46 F 16 45-49 52:15.89 16:51/M
389 Danielle Rupert 2515 47 F 17 45-49 52:16.90 16:52/M
390 Michele Seaholm 350 53 F 10 50-54 52:18.11 16:52/M
391 Jeff Andree 13 46 M 13 45-49 52:18.71 16:52/M
392 Shelby Cardillo 64 18 F 13 15-19 52:24.96 16:54/M
393 Sarah Martin 249 14 F 30 1-14 52:25.26 16:55/M
394 Collin Andree 11 16 M 13 15-19 52:26.66 16:55/M
395 Jennifer Downard 112 31 F 29 30-34 52:28.89 16:55/M
396 Beth Caporali 59 56 F 9 55-59 52:30.70 16:56/M
397 Maegan Shaeffer 352 27 F 30 25-29 52:30.92 16:56/M
398 Suezette Plonsky 311 52 F 11 50-54 52:32.46 16:57/M
399 Jenna Schmitt 345 25 F 31 25-29 52:33.14 16:57/M
400 Michele May 254 49 F 18 45-49 52:33.96 16:57/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
401 Danielle Clark 78 39 F 29 35-39 52:39.21 16:59/M
402 Makenna Plonsky 308 21 F 22 20-24 53:03.95 17:07/M
403 Margaret Levri 2941 62 F 3 60-64 53:17.96 17:11/M
404 Samuel Wilson 2942 10 M 56 1-14 54:00.16 17:25/M
405 Lisa Rodnicki 334 39 F 30 35-39 54:00.21 17:25/M
406 Janie Fryer 132 38 F 31 35-39 54:00.55 17:25/M
407 Shelby Wilkert 2745 21 F 23 20-24 54:12.96 17:29/M
408 Scout Young 933 22 F 24 20-24 54:13.16 17:29/M
409 Zach Stimmell 377 11 M 57 1-14 54:22.46 17:32/M
410 Patrick Kline 223 61 M 14 60-64 54:26.15 17:34/M
411 Ariel Kline 222 17 F 14 15-19 54:26.96 17:34/M
412 Patricia Petkosek 2509 55 F 10 55-59 54:32.44 17:35/M
413 Jamie Kohler 228 47 F 19 45-49 54:35.12 17:36/M
414 Brad Clark 77 42 M 23 40-44 54:35.49 17:36/M
415 Patricia Kohler 229 21 F 25 20-24 54:35.49 17:36/M
416 Kelley Blash 39 38 F 32 35-39 54:35.51 17:36/M
417 Shelley Hutton 188 53 F 12 50-54 54:35.93 17:36/M
418 Susan Kline 224 61 F 4 60-64 54:54.84 17:43/M
419 John Petkosek 2510 50 M 9 50-54 54:55.24 17:43/M
420 Judy Bunch 51 57 F 11 55-59 55:11.21 17:48/M
421 Jana Stimmell 375 50 F 13 50-54 55:24.46 17:52/M
422 Tim Martin 250 60 M 15 60-64 55:30.21 17:54/M
423 Laura Martin 248 60 F 5 60-64 55:35.95 17:56/M
424 Joel Dittman 110 30 M 14 30-34 56:09.46 18:07/M
425 Jamie Regan 322 48 M 14 45-49 56:15.13 18:09/M
426 Jodi Pollick 312 43 F 11 40-44 56:15.33 18:09/M
427 Sara Jones 205 34 F 30 30-34 56:30.46 18:14/M
428 Heather Duchene 113 33 F 31 30-34 56:31.15 18:14/M
429 Samantha May 255 25 F 32 25-29 56:51.46 18:20/M
430 Linda Shieldss 355 62 F 6 60-64 56:52.99 18:21/M
431 Stacey Ball 27 49 F 20 45-49 56:59.20 18:23/M
432 Hannah Moore 273 22 F 26 20-24 56:59.62 18:23/M
433 Pamela Hawley 162 46 F 21 45-49 57:00.20 18:23/M
434 Amy Copper 89 27 F 33 25-29 57:00.42 18:23/M
435 Charleen Palermo 295 28 F 34 25-29 57:01.21 18:24/M
436 Sandy Bauer 32 52 F 14 50-54 57:02.21 18:24/M
437 Tara Cellitti Apollo PA 69 28 F 35 25-29 57:07.14 18:25/M
438 Chris Cellitti 68 28 M 10 25-29 57:07.14 18:25/M
439 Theresa Clendenning 82 51 F 15 50-54 57:14.21 18:28/M
440 Toshua Jarrett 198 32 F 32 30-34 57:18.17 18:29/M
441 Bryceton Jarrett 196 4 M 58 1-14 57:18.96 18:29/M
442 Karen Marusa 251 50 F 16 50-54 57:32.71 18:34/M
443 Rebekah Scavo 343 25 F 36 25-29 57:40.21 18:36/M
444 Logan Scavo 341 25 M 11 25-29 57:40.89 18:36/M
445 Tracy Dankmyer 106 52 F 17 50-54 57:45.15 18:38/M
446 Kristy Dankmyer 105 35 F 33 35-39 57:45.15 18:38/M
447 Beth Prall 317 22 F 27 20-24 57:56.37 18:41/M
448 Lauren Scavo 340 22 F 28 20-24 57:58.21 18:42/M
449 Molly Scavo 342 17 F 15 15-19 57:59.21 18:42/M
untimed 1 mile walkers
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tracy Bono 2947 55 F 1 0-99 38:37.76 38:37/M