KELLERSBURG 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
September 05, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 KENNY MUTH Templeton PA 628 15 M 1 Top Fin 20:35.2 6:38/M
2 JOE MCDDANIEL Fairmount City PA 633 34 M 1 30-39 20:47.1 6:42/M
3 PHILIP SARACHIN Altoona PA 635 32 M 2 30-39 20:48.6 6:43/M
4 RICH MUTH Templeton PA 629 44 M 1 40-49 21:16.1 6:52/M
5 JUSTIN HEASLEY New Bethlehem PA 637 19 M 1 16-19 21:39.7 6:59/M
6 Allen Clinger New Bethlehem PA 647 37 M 3 30-39 22:01.1 7:06/M
7 MICHAEL STITT EAST BRADY PA 630 46 M 2 40-49 22:05.5 7:07/M
8 Andy Dill Springdale PA 400 30 M 4 30-39 22:13.3 7:10/M
9 Patrick Lynam New Kensington PA 623 62 M 1 50-99 22:26.8 7:14/M
10 JEREMY SHUTTERS KITTANNING PA 638 13 M 1 12-15 23:40.4 7:38/M
11 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 392 35 M 5 30-39 24:15.0 7:49/M
12 ANDY MUTH Templeton PA 625 16 M 2 16-19 24:18.7 7:50/M
13 Ryan Shumaker Distant PA 856 38 M 6 30-39 25:34.1 8:15/M
14 ELIZABETH MCDANIEL Fairmount City PA 631 32 F 1 Top Fin 25:35.4 8:15/M
15 Jim Brosius Distant PA 645 42 M 3 40-49 25:36.7 8:15/M
16 Rebecca Dill Springdale PA 513 27 F 1 20-29 25:54.1 8:21/M
17 JASON SCHRECENGOST New Bethlehem PA 640 45 M 4 40-49 25:56.7 8:22/M
18 Scott Anderson Butler PA 19 41 M 5 40-49 26:19.3 8:29/M
19 Cody Shultz New Bethlehem PA 832 33 M 7 30-39 26:48.9 8:39/M
20 Tate Minich Templeton PA 799 11 M 1 1-11 27:00.2 8:43/M
21 Justin Minich Templeton PA 796 38 M 8 30-39 27:02.7 8:43/M
22 Megan Unger Streetsboro OH 986 24 F 2 20-29 27:47.0 8:58/M
23 LeighAnn Hetrick New Bethlehem PA 782 12 F 1 12-15 27:59.1 9:02/M
24 Kelly Minich Rimersburg PA 797 37 F 1 30-39 28:12.0 9:06/M
25 Eric Shumaker Petrolia PA 850 35 M 9 30-39 28:25.3 9:10/M
26 Breckin Minich New Bethlehem PA 793 9 M 2 1-11 28:33.9 9:13/M
27 Clint Hetrick New Bethlehem PA 520 36 M 10 30-39 28:35.7 9:13/M
28 Salina Hetrick New Bethlehem PA 785 36 F 2 30-39 28:36.8 9:14/M
29 Angela Anderson Butler PA 8 41 F 1 40-49 28:45.4 9:16/M
30 Jessica Troup Marble PA 868 36 F 3 30-39 28:56.7 9:20/M
31 Matthew Unger Parker PA 985 25 M 1 20-29 29:54.2 9:39/M
32 Gavin Bowser Kittanning PA 68 1 M 3 1-11 31:43.3 10:14/M
33 Robert Shick Kittanning PA 800 52 M 2 50-99 31:44.6 10:14/M
34 Adam Wardell Summerville PA 987 26 M 2 20-29 32:38.1 10:32/M
35 Chad Troup Marble PA 867 37 M 11 30-39 33:10.4 10:42/M
36 BRANDY MUTH Templeton PA 627 40 F 2 40-49 34:57.9 11:16/M
37 Haley Barrett Templeton PA 37 34 F 4 30-39 36:14.7 11:41/M
38 Tytus Troup Marble PA 873 9 M 4 1-11 37:00.7 11:56/M
39 Evalynn Barrett Templeton PA 32 10 F 1 1-11 37:51.4 12:13/M
40 Katlin Becker Summerville PA 59 25 F 3 20-29 43:58.9 14:11/M
41 Brianna Dawson Summerville PA 399 25 F 4 20-29 44:00.0 14:12/M
42 DONNA CAMPBELL 601 51 F 1 50-99 44:43.8 14:25/M
43 JEFF CAMPBELL 617 51 M 3 50-99 44:44.0 14:26/M
44 WENDY MOORE 621 41 F 3 40-49 45:44.9 14:45/M
45 LANDAN MOORE 622 9 M 5 1-11 45:46.7 14:46/M
46 Ralph Shultz New Bethlehem PA 842 56 M 4 50-99 48:15.8 15:34/M
47 Todd Shultz New Bethlehem PA 846 35 M 12 30-39 48:18.4 15:35/M
48 Aubrey Minich Rimersburg PA 792 11 F 2 1-11 48:59.6 15:48/M
49 Ethan Minich Rimersburg PA 795 5 M 6 1-11 49:27.6 15:57/M
50 Brody Minich Rimersburg PA 794 8 M 7 1-11 51:39.4 16:40/M
51 Shae Lee Minich Rimersburg PA 798 10 F 3 1-11 51:56.7 16:45/M
52 BRIAN COIL Templeton PA 644 38 M 13 30-39 52:09.2 16:49/M
53 Beth Shultz New Bethlehem PA 802 56 F 2 50-99 52:50.6 17:03/M
54 JESSICA COIL Templeton PA 642 38 F 5 30-39 52:57.5 17:05/M
55 Sandy Traister Rimersburg PA 860 66 F 3 50-99 53:27.9 17:15/M
56 Helena Barrett Templeton PA 51 8 F 4 1-11 54:30.5 17:35/M