J.R.TAYLOR 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
June 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joshua Kammeraad Bethel Park PA 360 23 M 1 Top Fin 19:18.99 6:14/M
2 Anthony Walters Pittsburgh PA 579 15 M 2 Top Fin 19:48.60 6:23/M
3 Ryan Silvis Bethel Park PA 665 33 M 3 Top Fin 20:02.54 6:28/M
4 Travis Miller Pittsburgh PA 600 33 M 1 30-34 20:28.81 6:36/M
5 Chase Dustevich Bethel Park PA 294 11 M 1 11-14 21:04.31 6:48/M
6 Jim Kaufman Pittsburgh PA 670 55 M 1 Top Fin 21:09.45 6:49/M
7 Eric Brindle Bethel Park PA 233 29 M 1 25-29 21:11.43 6:50/M
8 Megan Nagy Canonsburg PA 456 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:14.34 6:51/M
9 Keeran Cokain Bethel Park PA 675 31 M 2 30-34 21:46.39 7:01/M
10 Ron Coulson Bethel Park PA 265 60 M 1 60-64 21:52.43 7:03/M
11 Alexander Fadick Pittsburgh PA 298 39 M 1 35-39 21:57.68 7:05/M
12 Kacey Mihoces South Park PA 388 22 F 2 Top Fin 21:58.49 7:05/M
13 Kurt Rush Bethel Park PA 673 33 M 3 30-34 22:05.78 7:07/M
14 Ron Romanoff Pittsburgh PA 666 60 M 2 60-64 22:06.43 7:08/M
15 Dominic Sambuco 667 13 M 2 11-14 22:12.90 7:10/M
16 Patrick Sentner Venetia PA 556 48 M 1 45-49 22:27.92 7:15/M
17 Billy Boehner Pittsburgh PA 218 19 M 1 15-19 22:27.92 7:15/M
18 Tammy Williams McMurray PA 586 41 F 3 Top Fin 22:31.39 7:16/M
19 Perry Erchman Pittsburgh PA 596 29 M 2 25-29 22:33.24 7:16/M
20 Susan Concilio Bethel Park PA 257 27 F 1 25-29 22:44.77 7:20/M
21 Beau Concilio Bethel Park PA 256 31 M 4 30-34 22:55.43 7:24/M
22 Ali Miziniak Canonsburg PA 390 40 F 1 Top Fin 22:58.56 7:25/M
23 Victor Walters Pittsburgh PA 582 45 M 2 45-49 23:11.69 7:29/M
24 Sara Hansel Pittsburgh PA 599 32 F 1 30-34 23:13.32 7:29/M
25 Joseph Nichols Morgantown WV 466 35 M 2 35-39 23:15.37 7:30/M
26 Adam Reyes Bethel Park PA 492 13 M 3 11-14 23:17.11 7:31/M
27 Charles May Bethel Park PA 671 49 M 3 45-49 23:23.59 7:33/M
28 Trace Neumann Venetia PA 465 11 M 4 11-14 23:26.85 7:34/M
29 Mary Nagy Canonsburg PA 433 11 F 1 11-14 23:29.93 7:35/M
30 Mike Cowser Canonsburg PA 273 44 M 1 40-44 23:37.92 7:37/M
31 Zello Davis Bethel Park PA 664 29 M 3 25-29 23:45.18 7:40/M
32 Rachel Walters Pittsburgh PA 581 15 F 1 15-19 23:50.43 7:41/M
33 Kim Walters Pittsburgh PA 580 44 F 1 40-44 24:06.43 7:46/M
34 Chad Burnheimer Wellsburg WV 243 43 M 2 40-44 24:22.87 7:52/M
35 Trista Yerks Pittsburgh PA 588 31 F 2 30-34 24:43.18 7:58/M
36 Luke Surunis Bethel Park PA 574 15 M 2 15-19 24:46.33 7:59/M
37 David Neumann Venetia PA 464 50 M 1 50-54 24:50.93 8:01/M
38 Jillian Fishell Pittsburgh PA 310 11 F 2 11-14 24:59.25 8:04/M
39 Denise Tancredi Pittsburgh PA 678 55 F 1 55-59 25:01.68 8:04/M
40 Evan Williams McMurray PA 585 11 M 5 11-14 25:04.18 8:05/M
41 Eamonn Mulkern Pittsburgh PA 417 15 M 3 15-19 25:04.93 8:05/M
42 Theresa Vescovi Bethel Park PA 578 46 F 1 45-49 25:06.18 8:06/M
43 Mark DeJohn Bethel Park PA 285 53 M 2 50-54 25:11.34 8:07/M
44 Liz Amaditz Bethel Park PA 590 21 F 1 20-24 25:23.85 8:11/M
45 Tom Beaver Bethel Park PA 209 66 M 1 65-69 25:42.57 8:17/M
46 Mark Mulkern Pittsburgh PA 424 54 M 3 50-54 25:44.18 8:18/M
47 Sydney Shock Venetia PA 569 10 F 1 1-10 25:50.18 8:20/M
48 Caroline Lestitian Washington PA 672 15 F 2 15-19 25:50.34 8:20/M
49 Jason Shock Venetia PA 568 38 M 3 35-39 25:50.68 8:20/M
50 Chris Seabright Bridgeville PA 551 38 M 4 35-39 25:54.86 8:21/M
51 Ted Brady Bethel Park PA 232 53 M 4 50-54 26:05.93 8:25/M
52 Tony Loukan Ingomar PA 703 45 M 4 45-49 26:12.12 8:27/M
53 Daniel Berton Pittsburgh PA 210 22 M 1 20-24 26:31.42 8:33/M
54 Timothy Burt Bethel Park PA 250 55 M 1 55-59 26:33.48 8:34/M
55 Alexandra Burt Bethel Park PA 245 10 F 2 1-10 26:38.19 8:35/M
56 Molly Quinn Venetia PA 597 32 F 3 30-34 26:40.65 8:36/M
57 Jessica Scott Venetia PA 595 40 F 2 40-44 26:52.39 8:40/M
58 David Rach Pittsburgh PA 488 57 M 2 55-59 27:03.19 8:44/M
59 Peter Doel South Park PA 289 46 M 5 45-49 27:06.55 8:45/M
60 Bob Sherwin Harrison City PA 564 47 M 6 45-49 27:08.81 8:45/M
61 Mike Nagy Canonsburg PA 460 48 M 7 45-49 27:09.41 8:45/M
62 Beth Arzillo Bethel Park PA 205 48 F 2 45-49 27:10.18 8:46/M
63 Brian Hutson Pittsburgh PA 348 54 M 5 50-54 27:16.21 8:48/M
64 Erica Kain Sewickley PA 352 44 F 3 40-44 27:22.93 8:50/M
65 Mark Vescovi Bethel Park PA 577 50 M 6 50-54 27:36.43 8:54/M
66 Maureen Coyle Pittsburgh PA 274 29 F 2 25-29 27:50.85 8:59/M
67 Alexandra Fishell Pittsburgh PA 306 12 F 3 11-14 27:55.16 9:00/M
68 Gabrielle Fishell Pittsburgh PA 307 9 F 3 1-10 27:55.36 9:00/M
69 Tom Gromek Bethel Park PA 327 33 M 5 30-34 28:26.43 9:10/M
70 Christie Solomon Washington PA 572 26 F 3 25-29 28:29.25 9:11/M
71 Laura Bakewell Elizabeth PA 206 48 F 3 45-49 28:32.68 9:12/M
72 Gary Kammeraad Bethel Park PA 353 55 M 3 55-59 28:41.41 9:15/M
73 Heidi Surunis Bethel Park PA 573 53 F 1 50-54 28:42.68 9:15/M
74 Lisa Revale Pittsburgh PA 491 30 F 4 30-34 28:44.66 9:16/M
75 Elle Cowser Canonsburg PA 268 46 F 4 45-49 28:47.31 9:17/M
76 John Phillips Pittsburgh PA 476 63 M 3 60-64 28:55.68 9:20/M
77 Dana Kuzniewski Pittsburgh PA 593 43 F 4 40-44 29:15.60 9:26/M
78 Ruby Rojas Dravosburg PA 534 12 F 4 11-14 29:16.18 9:26/M
79 Pamela Shirley Clairton PA 567 34 F 5 30-34 29:17.43 9:27/M
80 Andy Cowser Canonsburg PA 267 12 M 6 11-14 29:17.46 9:27/M
81 Jim Davis Bethel Park PA 277 66 M 2 65-69 29:48.25 9:37/M
82 Hannah Workman Morgantown WV 669 15 F 3 15-19 29:54.63 9:39/M
83 Ashley Kanz West Mifflin PA 591 32 F 6 30-34 30:25.62 9:49/M
84 Emma Mobley Houston PA 412 53 F 2 50-54 30:28.18 9:50/M
85 Tara Nichols Morgantown WV 467 28 F 4 25-29 30:28.90 9:50/M
86 Nok Hathaway Canonsburg PA 594 46 M 8 45-49 30:32.10 9:51/M
87 William Forkner Bethel Park PA 311 35 M 5 35-39 30:36.18 9:52/M
88 Emily Rojas Dravosburg PA 500 21 F 2 20-24 30:40.44 9:54/M
89 Melinda Dulkowski Port Saint Lucie F 293 25 F 5 25-29 31:08.60 10:03/M
90 Karen Guthrie North Hutnintingdon 674 59 F 2 55-59 31:22.80 10:07/M
91 Jan Luchini Bethel Park PA 379 55 F 3 55-59 31:32.68 10:10/M
92 Colleen DeSantis Pittsburgh PA 598 54 F 3 50-54 31:36.18 10:12/M
93 Tracey Clouston Bethel Park PA 255 37 F 1 35-39 31:37.42 10:12/M
94 Margie Carl Finleyville PA 252 57 F 4 55-59 31:38.65 10:12/M
95 Sean Adams Eighty Four PA 203 50 M 7 50-54 31:40.70 10:13/M
96 Emily Ganchuk Cora0plois PA 312 32 F 7 30-34 31:53.68 10:17/M
97 Michael Welsh Bethel Park PA 584 56 M 4 55-59 31:58.11 10:19/M
98 Rachel Robertson Pittsburgh PA 676 37 F 2 35-39 32:06.94 10:21/M
99 Ron Maxwell Bethel Park PA 679 0 M 1 0- 0 32:21.69 10:26/M
100 Carey Gates Pittsburgh PA 320 56 F 5 55-59 32:28.27 10:28/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Caitlin Gates Pittsburgh PA 315 30 F 8 30-34 32:28.28 10:28/M
102 Yuriko Verbosky Bethel Park PA 576 41 F 5 40-44 32:35.82 10:31/M
103 Katie Andrasko Pittsburgh PA 592 61 F 1 60-64 32:37.43 10:31/M
104 Michelle Holzer Pittsburgh PA 339 34 F 9 30-34 32:54.11 10:37/M
105 Amelia Kain Sewickley PA 351 10 F 4 1-10 32:56.96 10:37/M
106 John Schmidt Pittsburgh PA 545 62 M 4 60-64 33:11.14 10:42/M
107 Gina Cowser Canonsburg PA 269 12 F 5 11-14 33:21.38 10:45/M
108 Jenny Smith Bethel Park PA 571 43 F 6 40-44 33:26.18 10:47/M
109 Julia Donohue Pittsburgh PA 290 34 F 10 30-34 33:27.74 10:47/M
110 Sunny Urso Bethel Park PA 575 49 F 5 45-49 33:28.15 10:48/M
111 Beth Biedrzycki Pittsburgh PA 211 38 F 3 35-39 33:39.21 10:51/M
112 Max Biedrzycki Pittsburgh PA 213 8 M 1 1-10 33:39.68 10:51/M
113 Beth Owen Bethel Park PA 468 49 F 6 45-49 33:47.19 10:54/M
114 Zane Dennick-Ream Bethel Park PA 286 64 M 5 60-64 33:56.18 10:57/M
115 Lindsay Close Pittsburgh PA 253 29 F 6 25-29 34:12.29 11:02/M
116 Kristen Hannnan Pittsburgh PA 589 40 F 7 40-44 34:16.68 11:03/M
117 Carol Anderson McMurray PA 204 61 F 2 60-64 35:10.18 11:21/M
118 Jack Steup Bethel Park PA 677 66 M 3 65-69 35:19.81 11:24/M
119 Jill Dodin Pittsburgh PA 288 65 F 1 65-69 35:25.24 11:25/M
120 John Sirabella Pittsburgh PA 570 59 M 5 55-59 35:25.85 11:25/M
121 Sydney Litzenburger Bethel Park PA 377 57 F 6 55-59 35:36.74 11:29/M
122 Natalie Kammeraad Bethel Park PA 362 52 F 4 50-54 35:53.40 11:35/M
123 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 230 68 F 2 65-69 36:04.89 11:38/M
124 Blair Koch Bethel Park PA 369 24 F 3 20-24 36:05.68 11:38/M
125 Shirl Mahoney South Park PA 380 73 F 1 70-99 36:49.22 11:53/M
126 Jenn Finnell Bethel Park PA 305 35 F 4 35-39 37:01.94 11:56/M
127 Darla Rojas Dravosburg PA 494 48 F 7 45-49 38:04.15 12:17/M
128 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 363 50 F 5 50-54 38:12.93 12:19/M
129 Grace Rojas Dravosburg PA 515 14 F 6 11-14 38:14.26 12:20/M
130 John Biedrzycki Pittsburgh PA 212 39 M 6 35-39 38:18.16 12:21/M
131 Molly Biedrzycki Pittsburgh PA 214 7 F 5 1-10 38:18.35 12:21/M
132 Debbie Sherwin Harrison City PA 565 42 F 8 40-44 38:52.90 12:32/M
133 Dylan Finnell Bethel Park PA 304 11 M 7 11-14 39:19.19 12:41/M
134 Shelley Wolf Bethel Park PA 587 63 F 3 60-64 42:09.19 13:36/M
135 Heather Grote Pittsburgh PA 331 46 F 8 45-49 43:17.41 13:58/M
136 Meredith Grote Pittsburgh PA 332 8 F 6 1-10 43:18.19 13:58/M
137 Sue Fazzini Waynesburg PA 301 61 F 4 60-64 43:35.44 14:04/M
138 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 251 51 F 6 50-54 45:50.44 14:47/M
139 David Workman Morgantown WV 668 48 M 9 45-49 46:23.96 14:58/M
140 Charles Herrig Bethel Park PA 334 65 M 4 65-69 52:07.94 16:49/M
141 Jennifer Brown Bethel Park PA 238 45 F 9 45-49 54:59.39 17:44/M
142 Dianne Polome Pittsburgh PA 484 51 F 7 50-54 54:59.58 17:44/M