JOURNEY FORWARD PITTSBURGH 5K
Overall Finish List
October 16, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Luke Duckworth 123 13 M 1 13-18 22:33.11 7:16/M
2 Ian Frost 200 28 M 1 19-35 24:28.46 7:54/M
3 Robert Sarver 518 29 M 2 19-35 25:51.66 8:20/M
4 Helen Sims 522 32 F 1 19-35 25:55.88 8:22/M
5 Peter Jarrett 422 33 M 3 19-35 26:01.81 8:24/M
6 Kyra Sarver 517 28 F 2 19-35 26:33.11 8:34/M
7 Michael Duckworth 133 47 M 1 36-50 27:23.31 8:50/M
8 Matthew Costigan 92 36 M 2 36-50 28:46.30 9:17/M
9 Emily Costigan 91 34 F 3 19-35 28:46.30 9:17/M
10 Jennie Jarrett 404 32 F 4 19-35 29:35.82 9:33/M
11 Joan Andrews 933 54 F 1 51-99 31:07.57 10:02/M
12 James Moran 468 25 M 4 19-35 31:37.82 10:12/M
13 Nancy Adkins 20 21 F 5 19-35 31:38.80 10:12/M
14 Leyna Bonanno 50 32 F 6 19-35 31:40.76 10:13/M
15 Terry Smith Bridgeport OH 523 61 M 1 51-99 32:03.58 10:20/M
16 Stacy Lennox 450 33 F 7 19-35 32:57.30 10:38/M
17 Callendar Ann Bethany 42 27 F 8 19-35 32:57.33 10:38/M
18 Amanda Hornstein 325 23 F 9 19-35 33:08.55 10:41/M
19 Alex Monteparte 930 10 M 1 1-12 34:05.83 11:00/M
20 Karin Monteparte 932 48 F 1 36-50 34:10.59 11:01/M
21 Jack Duckworth 98 12 M 2 1-12 35:05.33 11:19/M
22 Jennifer Wilmer 541 34 F 10 19-35 35:55.59 11:35/M
23 Tanner Welteroth 537 9 M 3 1-12 41:01.56 13:14/M
24 Hillary Welteroth 529 35 F 11 19-35 41:01.60 13:14/M
25 Elise Duckworth 94 9 F 1 1-12 44:21.56 14:18/M
26 Tracy Howe 326 47 F 2 36-50 44:21.56 14:18/M
27 Vanessa Petrasko 504 23 F 12 19-35 44:52.73 14:28/M
28 Joe Sadaka 516 23 M 5 19-35 44:53.53 14:29/M
29 Lois Murray 934 55 F 2 51-99 54:26.62 17:34/M
30 Ryan Dietz 936 34 M 6 19-35 56:09.89 18:07/M
31 Leslie Abt 2 55 F 3 51-99 56:21.67 18:11/M
32 James Chirdon 54 53 M 2 51-99 56:38.27 18:16/M
33 Debbie Dietz 935 62 F 4 51-99 56:39.69 18:16/M
34 Terri Chirdon 59 57 F 5 51-99 56:40.11 18:17/M
35 Joyce Johnson 433 55 F 6 51-99 57:35.70 18:35/M
36 Janet Thomas 525 64 F 7 51-99 57:36.11 18:35/M
37 Terri Rackham 512 63 F 8 51-99 57:36.32 18:35/M
38 Noreen Roy 921 53 F 9 51-99 1:00:10.65 19:25/M
39 Christine Miles 905 56 F 10 51-99 1:00:10.84 19:25/M
40 Alexandria Redmond 514 25 F 13 19-35 1:01:26.38 19:49/M
41 Tara Moeller 1960 27 F 14 19-35 1:01:26.57 19:49/M
42 Denise Redmond 515 28 F 15 19-35 1:01:26.66 19:49/M
43 Leigh Hetherington 310 26 F 16 19-35 1:01:46.10 19:55/M
44 Melissa Boerio 48 60 F 11 51-99 1:01:46.31 19:55/M
45 Megan Ved 526 30 F 17 19-35 1:01:46.67 19:55/M
46 Rebecca Nachreiner 503 29 F 18 19-35 1:04:01.86 20:39/M
47 Claudia Nachreiner 493 58 F 12 51-99 1:04:01.86 20:39/M
48 Daniel Barringer 47 29 M 7 19-35 1:04:03.47 20:40/M
49 Chuck Nachreiner 485 59 M 3 51-99 1:04:05.17 20:40/M
50 Libby Murphy 938 77 F 13 51-99 1:09:01.52 22:16/M
51 Thomas O'Keefe 937 84 M 4 51-99 1:09:01.68 22:16/M
HANDCYCLE
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Alex Brown 53 11 M 1 Top Fin 21:14.29 6:51/M