JASON WEST MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 16, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Aaron Pfiel 349 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:14.4 5:34/M
2 Tyler Saar 342 19 M 2 Top Fin 21:21.4 6:53/M
3 Stush Sadawski 360 58 M 3 Top Fin 22:52.1 7:23/M
4 Chuck Hull 357 43 M 1 40-49 23:29.6 7:35/M
5 Bryan Burns 331 36 M 1 30-39 23:48.2 7:41/M
6 David Komlenic 336 57 M 1 50-59 24:14.5 7:49/M
7 Wilder Sargent 366 3 M 1 1-14 24:47.5 8:00/M
8 Amanda Sargent 343 41 F 1 Top Fin 24:48.0 8:00/M
9 Forton Remington 341 54 M 2 50-59 25:09.6 8:07/M
10 Sara Majetic 337 42 F 2 Top Fin 25:51.5 8:20/M
11 Kelly Murdock 348 33 F 3 Top Fin 25:53.5 8:21/M
12 James Beachem 356 63 M 1 60-99 26:03.3 8:24/M
13 Scott Gettings 368 49 M 2 40-49 26:20.3 8:30/M
14 Arabella Sargent 364 12 F 1 1-14 26:45.3 8:38/M
15 William Sargent 344 40 M 3 40-49 27:01.2 8:43/M
16 Rob Tapler 346 28 M 1 20-29 27:33.2 8:53/M
17 Matthew Schaffold 347 29 M 2 20-29 27:39.1 8:55/M
18 Stephanie Haas 334 38 F 1 30-39 29:49.0 9:37/M
19 Mattew Pugh 363 22 M 3 20-29 30:33.8 9:51/M
20 Everett Sargent 365 9 M 2 1-14 32:47.0 10:35/M
21 Abbie Kalimon 361 40 F 1 40-49 33:06.9 10:41/M
22 Mike McCaffrey 362 39 M 2 30-39 33:07.2 10:41/M
23 Bridget Osterried 340 24 F 1 20-29 33:47.8 10:54/M
24 Lee Dreshman 369 40 M 4 40-49 35:10.5 11:21/M
25 Amy Egan 333 42 F 2 40-49 36:50.8 11:53/M
26 Dashiell Sargent 367 7 M 3 1-14 38:05.3 12:17/M
27 Mark Schuster 345 58 M 3 50-59 40:03.8 12:55/M
28 Kathy Marks 350 58 F 1 50-59 45:36.8 14:43/M
29 Christina Humensky 358 20 F 2 20-29 46:43.9 15:04/M
30 Dianne Humensky 359 53 F 2 50-59 46:56.5 15:08/M
31 Lynn Getty 371 56 F 3 50-59 50:13.3 16:12/M
32 Megan Brimner 330 33 F 2 30-39 56:05.7 18:05/M
33 Cassie Bolland 353 29 F 3 20-29 56:06.6 18:06/M
34 Ashley Small 355 24 F 4 20-29 56:36.4 18:15/M
35 Kelly Kasing 370 50 F 4 50-59 58:54.4 19:00/M
36 Missi Busch 354 46 F 3 40-49 1:00:47.6 19:36/M
37 Kimberly Walker 351 39 F 3 30-39 1:07:25.1 21:45/M
38 Mary Walker 352 63 F 1 60-99 1:07:54.0 21:54/M