JACK O LANTERN JOG 5K
Overall Finish List
October 29, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Damon Gall Canonsburg PA 239 17 M 1 Top Fin 17:34.12 5:40/M
2 Jonah Decortie Canonsburg PA 310 17 M 2 Top Fin 18:05.31 5:50/M
3 Jonas Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 307 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:14.49 5:53/M
4 Josiah Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 306 14 M 1 12-15 18:18.81 5:54/M
5 Heath Piper Canonsburg PA 357 35 M 1 35-39 18:30.12 5:58/M
6 Glenn McGee Canonsburg PA 315 17 M 1 16-19 18:46.33 6:03/M
7 Matthew Mansfield Washington PA 304 17 M 2 16-19 18:58.11 6:07/M
8 Cody Divecchio Burgettstown PA 240 18 M 3 16-19 19:34.51 6:19/M
9 Shane Gottschalk Washington PA 320 30 M 1 30-34 20:38.12 6:39/M
10 Kyle Bushmire Canonsburg PA 325 14 M 2 12-15 20:53.55 6:44/M
11 Connor Kelly Mcdonald PA 97 14 M 3 12-15 21:05.18 6:48/M
12 Matthew Gielarowski Canonsburg PA 242 17 M 4 16-19 21:18.12 6:52/M
13 Brian Taylor Spencer WV 316 45 M 1 Top Fin 21:23.87 6:54/M
14 Joseph Molinaro 135 53 M 2 Top Fin 21:29.12 6:56/M
15 Jacob Holland Canonsburg PA 86 15 M 4 12-15 21:33.96 6:57/M
16 Joseph Buddenhagen Washington PA 330 33 M 2 30-34 21:39.51 6:59/M
17 Terry Smith Bridgeport OH 198 26 M 1 25-29 21:46.11 7:01/M
18 Robert Richards Oakdale PA 308 47 M 1 45-49 21:48.87 7:02/M
19 Sarah Piper Eighty-Four PA 356 36 F 1 Top Fin 21:54.30 7:04/M
20 Matthew Brown 26 34 M 3 30-34 21:59.80 7:05/M
21 Justin Naylor Canonsburg PA 313 14 M 5 12-15 22:00.66 7:06/M
22 Richard Sandala 184 54 M 1 50-54 22:05.54 7:07/M
23 Mike Zizan Mckees Rocks PA 337 56 M 1 55-59 22:21.88 7:13/M
24 Feclicity Smith 197 25 F 2 Top Fin 22:33.36 7:16/M
25 Gary Bennett Moundsville WV 322 48 M 2 45-49 22:34.38 7:17/M
26 Briar Beggs 13 16 M 5 16-19 22:51.24 7:22/M
27 Evan Simonetti Canonsburg PA 348 17 M 6 16-19 22:55.75 7:24/M
28 Mike Dunn 58 46 M 3 45-49 23:20.88 7:32/M
29 Jonathan Stout 207 14 M 6 12-15 23:21.55 7:32/M
30 Abrianna Scenna Canonsburg PA 187 17 F 3 Top Fin 23:23.81 7:33/M
31 Jonathan Garet Canonsburg PA 68 28 M 2 25-29 23:33.41 7:36/M
32 Melissa Erkel 60 35 F 1 35-39 23:38.56 7:37/M
33 Brittnie Lockhart Claysville PA 353 27 F 1 25-29 23:47.37 7:40/M
34 Al Hancq Canonsburg PA 79 42 M 1 40-44 23:48.59 7:41/M
35 Priya Ray Mc Donald PA 169 15 F 1 12-15 23:49.59 7:41/M
36 Bob Pikelis Canonsburg PA 160 64 M 1 60-64 23:59.44 7:44/M
37 Sarina Wudkwych Canonsburg PA 305 16 F 1 16-19 24:07.38 7:47/M
38 Matthew Liberatore Canonsburg PA 328 15 M 7 12-15 24:09.68 7:47/M
39 Susan O'connor 145 53 F 1 Top Fin 24:15.87 7:49/M
40 Jacqueline Kirich Pittsburgh PA 100 33 F 1 30-34 24:16.64 7:50/M
41 Steve Chabala Carnegie PA 36 40 M 2 40-44 24:25.38 7:53/M
42 Seth Franke 64 10 M 1 1-11 24:29.97 7:54/M
43 Joe Mirt Venetia PA 132 55 M 2 55-59 24:33.43 7:55/M
44 Peggy Laquatra 108 51 F 2 Top Fin 24:34.64 7:55/M
45 Shanda Wyatt Moon Township PA 334 43 F 1 40-44 24:46.56 7:59/M
46 Suzanne Hinkle Canonsburg PA 85 43 F 2 40-44 24:46.96 7:59/M
47 Chuck Kuzniewski Pittsburgh PA 327 39 M 2 35-39 25:02.11 8:05/M
48 Anatoli Shein 194 27 M 3 25-29 25:13.89 8:08/M
49 Alexander Migias Canonsburg PA 303 13 M 8 12-15 25:15.59 8:09/M
50 Brianna Iannarelli 88 24 F 1 20-24 25:18.25 8:10/M
51 Brant Purcell Cecil PA 164 15 M 9 12-15 25:27.28 8:13/M
52 Gary Chabala Bridgeville PA 34 64 M 2 60-64 25:33.20 8:15/M
53 Jennifer Yanni 236 46 F 1 45-49 25:38.10 8:16/M
54 Lilya Vanderaar Bridgeville PA 220 16 F 2 16-19 25:41.39 8:17/M
55 Stush Stush Lawrence PA 347 58 M 3 55-59 25:50.16 8:20/M
56 Paul Kuntz 106 42 M 3 40-44 25:53.14 8:21/M
57 Sam Meredith 125 11 M 2 1-11 25:54.29 8:21/M
58 Jadine Vanderaar Canon Mac PA 219 13 F 2 12-15 25:57.14 8:22/M
59 Abraham Calvert 30 9 M 3 1-11 25:57.97 8:22/M
60 Lauren Naylor Canonsburg PA 314 17 F 3 16-19 26:06.77 8:25/M
61 Richard Wyatt Moon Township PA 335 36 M 3 35-39 26:17.61 8:29/M
62 Brian Wisser Eighty Four PA 230 42 M 4 40-44 26:19.23 8:29/M
63 Patrick Feehery Canonsburg PA 321 33 M 4 30-34 26:25.14 8:31/M
64 Collin Kelly Mcdonald PA 245 17 M 7 16-19 26:28.39 8:32/M
65 Angela Roberto-Bird Canonsburg PA 176 36 F 2 35-39 26:34.39 8:34/M
66 Carrie Perrell Washington PA 342 53 F 1 50-54 26:36.54 8:35/M
67 Juliana Dominick 51 15 F 3 12-15 26:37.64 8:35/M
68 Erin Laquatra 107 12 F 4 12-15 26:52.65 8:40/M
69 Stephanie Drzemiecki Pittsburgh PA 344 27 F 2 25-29 26:54.89 8:41/M
70 Raymond Sanchas 183 66 M 1 65-69 27:01.84 8:43/M
71 Brian Pest Washington PA 317 31 M 5 30-34 27:16.24 8:48/M
72 Amy Honhart 87 34 F 2 30-34 27:16.64 8:48/M
73 Colin Syme Pittsburgh PA 212 44 M 5 40-44 27:18.50 8:48/M
74 Amanda Lyle 114 26 F 3 25-29 27:22.59 8:50/M
75 Euan Syme St. Thomas More 211 8 M 4 1-11 27:28.56 8:52/M
76 Jeff Zaucha 238 33 M 6 30-34 27:33.93 8:53/M
77 Otto Polak 161 10 M 5 1-11 27:37.39 8:55/M
78 Abby Glivic Canon Mac 74 13 F 5 12-15 27:38.84 8:55/M
79 Seyh Patton Chester WV 302 29 M 4 25-29 27:49.14 8:58/M
80 Michael Dunn canonsburg PA 57 13 M 10 12-15 27:50.42 8:59/M
81 Lance Hooper Chester WV 301 49 M 4 45-49 27:53.74 9:00/M
82 Jesse Hill 84 36 M 4 35-39 27:54.78 9:00/M
83 Adrienne Endy Canonsburg PA 59 33 F 3 30-34 27:59.48 9:02/M
84 Forton Remington Pittsburgh PA 172 54 M 2 50-54 28:01.65 9:02/M
85 David Budjanec 27 58 M 4 55-59 28:09.89 9:05/M
86 Kayla Sauer Canon Mac 186 13 F 6 12-15 28:12.89 9:06/M
87 Melissa Lofts 109 40 F 3 40-44 28:15.87 9:07/M
88 Joel Wallace Belle Vernon PA 332 26 M 5 25-29 28:21.84 9:09/M
89 William Kulp 105 55 M 5 55-59 28:24.11 9:10/M
90 Megan Mcintyre 122 38 F 3 35-39 28:31.40 9:12/M
91 Billy Wiles 228 15 M 11 12-15 28:32.26 9:12/M
92 Richard Mitchell 134 40 M 6 40-44 28:35.99 9:13/M
93 Don Coleman 40 56 M 6 55-59 28:38.24 9:14/M
94 Meredith Wisser Eighty Four PA 231 35 F 4 35-39 28:38.86 9:14/M
95 Katherine Colton Mars PA 42 43 F 4 40-44 28:40.64 9:15/M
96 Malena Rush Canonsburg PA 343 12 F 7 12-15 28:42.95 9:15/M
97 Necole Olson Verona PA 147 37 F 5 35-39 28:44.17 9:16/M
98 Jack Woods Waynesburg PA 312 51 M 3 50-54 28:45.99 9:16/M
99 Brett Williams 229 32 M 7 30-34 28:49.65 9:18/M
100 Riesha Tapolci Eighty Four PA 213 43 F 5 40-44 28:51.99 9:18/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Malachi Meredith 124 13 M 12 12-15 28:54.27 9:19/M
102 Nicholas Miller West Liberty 130 40 M 7 40-44 28:55.40 9:20/M
103 Jessica Scott 190 41 F 6 40-44 29:04.90 9:23/M
104 Mandy Romano Canonsburg PA 339 18 F 4 16-19 29:13.12 9:25/M
105 Ben Peterson 156 9 M 6 1-11 29:13.52 9:25/M
106 Rhianna Browell Canonsburg PA 355 16 F 5 16-19 29:20.55 9:28/M
107 Raynel Grayson 76 33 F 4 30-34 29:21.15 9:28/M
108 Ashley Kushner Cecil PA 244 17 F 6 16-19 29:26.15 9:30/M
109 Traci Wrobleski 234 29 F 4 25-29 29:35.66 9:33/M
110 Dana Kuzniewski Pittsburgh PA 326 44 F 7 40-44 29:36.48 9:33/M
111 Michael Bayer 11 13 M 13 12-15 29:42.81 9:35/M
112 Samantha Fritzman Champion PA 65 40 F 8 40-44 29:45.65 9:36/M
113 Emily Lukasewicz 112 10 F 1 1-11 29:49.35 9:37/M
114 Stephen Mason Washington PA 118 68 M 2 65-69 29:50.38 9:37/M
115 Addison Hancy 80 10 M 7 1-11 29:57.15 9:40/M
116 Miguel Francisco Washington PA 331 17 M 8 16-19 29:59.58 9:40/M
117 Caitlin Stambaugh 206 11 F 2 1-11 30:14.15 9:45/M
118 Domenique Iannarelli 89 24 F 2 20-24 30:14.90 9:45/M
119 Michael Blair 20 52 M 4 50-54 30:15.13 9:45/M
120 Timothy M. Smith 199 27 M 6 25-29 30:21.56 9:47/M
121 Joe Dominick 52 46 M 5 45-49 30:28.31 9:50/M
122 Daniel Mcintyre 123 53 M 5 50-54 30:28.65 9:50/M
123 Tawnya Mann 115 34 F 5 30-34 30:29.94 9:50/M
124 Yvonne Jones Canonsburg PA 96 45 F 2 45-49 30:36.10 9:52/M
125 Nancy Krainz Mingo Junction OH 102 55 F 1 55-59 30:40.15 9:54/M
126 Richard Wyatt Jr Moon Township PA 333 9 M 8 1-11 30:51.62 9:57/M
127 Ben Minett Canonsburg PA 338 37 M 5 35-39 30:57.37 9:59/M
128 Nolan Whipple Canon Mac PA 225 12 M 14 12-15 31:05.33 10:02/M
129 Don Mikulan 128 51 M 6 50-54 31:07.37 10:02/M
130 Marcy Smorey 204 45 F 3 45-49 31:08.41 10:03/M
131 John Jadlocki 90 67 M 3 65-69 31:11.88 10:04/M
132 Jonathan Moro Bethel Park PA 340 35 M 6 35-39 31:13.31 10:04/M
133 Nancy Scenna 188 54 F 2 50-54 31:21.89 10:07/M
134 Vicky Henefield 82 51 F 3 50-54 31:33.37 10:11/M
135 Derek Bayer 12 46 M 6 45-49 31:55.29 10:18/M
136 Colleen Dunn 56 44 F 9 40-44 32:12.91 10:23/M
137 Rebecca Neiderer Canonsburg PA 144 48 F 4 45-49 32:18.88 10:25/M
138 Jeremy Hensley 83 23 M 1 20-24 32:29.91 10:29/M
139 Barb Russman Mcdonald PA 309 57 F 2 55-59 32:31.16 10:29/M
140 Sherry Sye 210 37 F 6 35-39 32:32.16 10:30/M
141 Michael Reposky 173 40 M 8 40-44 32:32.62 10:30/M
142 Annaliese Topping 218 23 F 3 20-24 32:34.16 10:30/M
143 Lauri Francis 63 59 F 3 55-59 32:44.96 10:34/M
144 Dianne Spisak 205 46 F 5 45-49 32:52.26 10:36/M
145 Julie Gaetano 67 12 F 8 12-15 32:53.66 10:36/M
146 Shelley Territ Pittsburgh PA 215 46 F 6 45-49 32:58.59 10:38/M
147 Julie Lukasewicz St. Louise de Maril 111 8 F 3 1-11 33:00.22 10:39/M
148 Cindy Chastel 37 51 F 4 50-54 33:02.88 10:39/M
149 Tiffany Reed 170 32 F 6 30-34 33:03.66 10:40/M
150 Scott Fedorchak 61 56 M 7 55-59 33:23.59 10:46/M
151 Lynn Wasco 223 48 F 7 45-49 33:31.56 10:49/M
152 Rachel Kirklin South Park PA 350 22 F 4 20-24 33:43.64 10:53/M
153 Delaney Lee Pittsburgh PA 354 23 F 5 20-24 33:43.84 10:53/M
154 Christine Demore 45 51 F 5 50-54 33:46.29 10:54/M
155 Ava Ferguson 62 8 F 4 1-11 33:49.74 10:55/M
156 Georgianna Wyatt Moon Township PA 336 6 F 5 1-11 33:50.42 10:55/M
157 Jenna Chuey 38 12 F 9 12-15 33:59.92 10:58/M
158 Joni Roskowski Canonsburg PA 179 38 F 7 35-39 34:33.50 11:09/M
159 Christine Shein 193 26 F 5 25-29 34:35.98 11:09/M
160 Patty Gray 75 55 F 4 55-59 34:35.98 11:09/M
161 Jerry Farver Mcdonald PA 243 17 M 9 16-19 34:38.16 11:10/M
162 Rachel Dennison 46 25 F 6 25-29 34:43.52 11:12/M
163 Sarah Rockwell 177 23 F 6 20-24 34:47.17 11:13/M
164 Ingrid Docherty 49 34 F 7 30-34 34:47.38 11:13/M
165 Dan Halulko Washington PA 78 50 M 7 50-54 34:50.16 11:14/M
166 Carla Martin Waynesburg PA 117 49 F 8 45-49 34:57.25 11:16/M
167 L'lee Janicki 91 27 F 7 25-29 35:11.78 11:21/M
168 Carson White 226 14 M 15 12-15 35:16.91 11:23/M
169 Gina Armenini 3 42 F 10 40-44 35:24.87 11:25/M
170 Corinne White 227 50 F 6 50-54 35:25.80 11:25/M
171 Alicia Patton 152 38 F 8 35-39 35:32.42 11:28/M
172 Jen Bock 22 41 F 11 40-44 35:32.42 11:28/M
173 Julie Collins Arlington VA 41 41 F 12 40-44 35:32.43 11:28/M
174 Tina Sapienza 185 40 F 13 40-44 35:37.38 11:29/M
175 Amy Smith 202 46 F 9 45-49 35:44.15 11:32/M
176 Rebecca Thomas 216 27 F 8 25-29 35:48.42 11:33/M
177 Lucy Mitchell 133 40 F 14 40-44 35:49.92 11:33/M
178 Lisa Butchko 28 53 F 7 50-54 35:50.29 11:34/M
179 Kathy Logue Pittsburgh PA 110 42 F 15 40-44 35:53.67 11:35/M
180 Cristine Simonetti Canonsburg PA 349 49 F 10 45-49 36:07.92 11:39/M
181 Melissa Bails 7 15 F 10 12-15 36:12.89 11:41/M
182 Madison Setto Canonsburg PA 248 15 F 11 12-15 36:12.89 11:41/M
183 Tara Tappen 214 27 F 9 25-29 36:16.94 11:42/M
184 Arleen Miller 129 52 F 8 50-54 36:17.36 11:42/M
185 Vanessa Meredith 126 49 F 11 45-49 36:19.60 11:43/M
186 Stacey Gregg 77 31 F 8 30-34 36:21.84 11:44/M
187 Debbie Silver 196 51 F 9 50-54 36:28.83 11:46/M
188 Debbie Maxwell 120 59 F 5 55-59 36:37.78 11:49/M
189 Gabrielle Mooney 136 22 F 7 20-24 36:40.66 11:50/M
190 Amy Bradley 25 32 F 9 30-34 36:53.67 11:54/M
191 Abbie Cox Canonsburg PA 43 37 F 9 35-39 37:02.92 11:57/M
192 Leah Drain 55 49 F 12 45-49 37:06.18 11:58/M
193 Pam Palilla 148 36 F 10 35-39 37:06.62 11:58/M
194 Alichia Johnson Pittsburgh PA 94 43 F 16 40-44 37:19.92 12:02/M
195 Stephanie Miller Canonsburg PA 131 33 F 10 30-34 37:22.39 12:03/M
196 Chris Moschetto Washington PA 318 51 M 8 50-54 37:22.99 12:03/M
197 Lizanne Boni 24 46 F 13 45-49 37:27.29 12:05/M
198 Jennifer Blair 19 47 F 14 45-49 37:27.90 12:05/M
199 Mary Krett Belle Vernon PA 103 63 F 1 60-64 37:33.36 12:07/M
200 Kamala Ramaswamy 166 48 F 15 45-49 37:37.32 12:08/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Julianne Mastroianni 119 53 F 10 50-54 37:39.38 12:09/M
202 Mary Chabala Bridgeville PA 35 64 F 2 60-64 37:51.68 12:13/M
203 Jackie Peklinsky 155 28 F 10 25-29 37:59.92 12:15/M
204 Drew Peterson 157 13 F 12 12-15 38:17.92 12:21/M
205 Janet Paschel Bethel Park PA 151 56 F 6 55-59 38:45.43 12:30/M
206 Bethany Mori 137 34 F 11 30-34 38:59.43 12:35/M
207 Johnna Neiderer Canon Mac PA 143 13 F 13 12-15 39:03.89 12:36/M
208 Brenda Camios Waynesburg PA 329 55 F 7 55-59 39:10.69 12:38/M
209 Joella Calvert 31 8 F 6 1-11 39:10.93 12:38/M
210 Delaney Seaton 191 13 F 14 12-15 39:12.68 12:39/M
211 Johnna Stout 208 52 F 11 50-54 39:15.66 12:40/M
212 Allison Samspon Washington PA 352 12 F 15 12-15 39:18.91 12:41/M
213 Lori Sampson Washington PA 351 45 F 16 45-49 39:19.68 12:41/M
214 Pamela Schuler 189 53 F 12 50-54 39:24.39 12:43/M
215 Kristy Bennett 15 49 F 17 45-49 39:27.67 12:44/M
216 Bridgette Coleman 39 40 F 17 40-44 39:32.36 12:45/M
217 Debra Shows 195 55 F 8 55-59 39:36.63 12:46/M
218 Nancy Pollo 163 50 F 13 50-54 39:36.68 12:46/M
219 Loretta Bird 18 55 F 9 55-59 39:40.33 12:48/M
220 Chris Beggs 14 47 F 18 45-49 39:45.43 12:49/M
221 Richard Respole Bellaire OH 174 64 M 3 60-64 39:46.43 12:50/M
222 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 98 51 F 14 50-54 39:52.99 12:52/M
223 Simon Gazarik 72 12 M 16 12-15 39:55.52 12:53/M
224 Sebi Gazarik 71 8 M 9 1-11 40:02.18 12:55/M
225 K Galic Canonsburg PA 346 49 M 7 45-49 40:03.73 12:55/M
226 Lenka Gazarik 70 6 F 7 1-11 40:05.12 12:56/M
227 Ivana Gazaul Canonsburg PA 345 42 F 18 40-44 40:06.98 12:56/M
228 Jennifer Sabol 182 25 F 11 25-29 40:30.58 13:04/M
229 Steven Ways 224 25 M 7 25-29 40:31.39 13:04/M
230 Jay Kuchinic 104 35 M 7 35-39 40:44.44 13:08/M
231 Kristen Hannan 81 41 F 19 40-44 41:07.29 13:16/M
232 Gianna Dino Canonsburg PA 47 26 F 12 25-29 41:28.59 13:23/M
233 Jennifer Adams-Haduch 2 37 F 11 35-39 42:08.79 13:35/M
234 Shannon Secreti 192 46 F 19 45-49 42:11.24 13:36/M
235 Ashley Mikulan 127 29 F 13 25-29 42:43.69 13:47/M
236 Sharon Byrnes Pittsburgh PA 29 51 F 15 50-54 42:58.39 13:52/M
237 Bode Dagen 44 11 M 10 1-11 43:31.95 14:02/M
238 Allison Dagen Canonsburg PA 249 46 F 20 45-49 43:35.67 14:04/M
239 Mandy Smoks 203 31 F 12 30-34 44:52.27 14:28/M
240 Miranda Calvert 32 36 F 12 35-39 45:14.95 14:35/M
241 Rob Wagner Wilmington DE 221 58 M 8 55-59 46:02.17 14:51/M
242 Brody Woods 232 8 M 11 1-11 46:16.96 14:55/M
243 Doug Blynn 21 20 M 2 20-24 46:37.59 15:02/M
244 Heather King 99 41 F 20 40-44 46:43.45 15:04/M
245 Edith Woods 233 36 F 13 35-39 47:03.36 15:11/M
246 Barrie Baker Washington PA 9 69 M 4 65-69 47:10.34 15:13/M
247 Ella Neiderer 142 11 F 8 1-11 47:13.21 15:14/M
248 Emily Skoczlas Bridgeville PA 341 11 F 9 1-11 47:13.21 15:14/M
249 Megan Youngblood 237 21 F 8 20-24 47:52.45 15:26/M
250 Rich Janicki 92 28 M 8 25-29 47:54.36 15:27/M
251 Elizabeth Husk Canonsburg PA 324 50 F 16 50-54 48:11.96 15:33/M
252 James Husk Canonsburg PA 323 55 M 9 55-59 48:13.70 15:33/M
253 Ann Peterson 158 24 F 9 20-24 48:28.46 15:38/M
254 Joan Reid 171 56 F 10 55-59 48:34.19 15:40/M
255 Nancy Domhoff 50 66 F 1 65-69 49:18.90 15:54/M
256 John Gasper 69 56 M 10 55-59 49:21.46 15:55/M
257 Amber Pavlek Canonsburg PA 153 36 F 14 35-39 49:53.21 16:05/M
258 Lenny Orbovich Pittsburgh PA 241 47 M 8 45-49 49:53.46 16:05/M
259 Julie Cantrell Canonsburg PA 33 44 F 21 40-44 49:55.94 16:06/M
260 Barb Bollinger 23 66 F 2 65-69 50:08.85 16:10/M
261 Ashley Donaldson 53 25 F 14 25-29 50:29.72 16:17/M
262 David Nanz 140 46 M 9 45-49 51:16.87 16:32/M
263 Amy Diperna 48 45 F 21 45-49 51:34.30 16:38/M
264 Laurie Mueller 139 42 F 22 40-44 51:34.93 16:38/M
265 Aleta Richmond 175 66 F 3 65-69 52:25.17 16:55/M
266 Darla Tripoli Washington PA 311 53 F 17 50-54 53:28.97 17:15/M
267 Kristan Hornickel Washington PA 319 48 F 22 45-49 53:30.72 17:15/M
268 Kelly Rush 180 46 F 23 45-49 53:30.96 17:15/M
269 Larry Armenini 5 73 M 1 70-99 55:43.92 17:58/M
270 Kathy Armenini 4 70 F 1 70-99 55:44.11 17:59/M
271 Heidi Pankopf 149 56 F 11 55-59 55:45.96 17:59/M
272 Marjorie Rockwell 178 51 F 18 50-54 55:46.37 17:59/M
273 Dorinda Bails-Ghrist 8 44 F 23 40-44 56:07.45 18:06/M
274 Brianna Ghrist 73 11 F 10 1-11 56:07.65 18:06/M
275 Amanda Smith 200 32 F 13 30-34 56:31.23 18:14/M
276 Codie Rastoka 167 23 F 10 20-24 56:41.23 18:17/M
277 Judy Rastoka 168 56 F 12 55-59 56:41.56 18:17/M
278 Stacey Klinger 101 31 F 14 30-34 57:03.65 18:24/M
279 Rachel Nash 141 36 F 15 35-39 57:03.65 18:24/M
280 Kristin Marcy 116 44 F 24 40-44 57:05.49 18:25/M
281 Erin Jeffries 93 43 F 25 40-44 57:05.89 18:25/M
HEAVYWEIGHTS
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeff Wybranowski Canonsburg PA 235 45 M 1 Top Fin 24:44.88 7:59/M
2 Jason Pavlek Bridgeville PA 154 37 M 2 Top Fin 1:01:03.52 19:42/M