HOWLAND TIGER RUN 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
March 20, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Vincent Mauri 377 15 M 1 Top Fin 16:55.3 5:27/M
2 Ethan Neff Warren OH 1804 17 M 1 15-19 18:39.0 6:01/M
3 Ethan Petrilla Warren OH 1795 18 M 2 15-19 18:49.8 6:04/M
4 Gianna Guerino Farrell PA 393 36 F 1 Top Fin 18:51.6 6:05/M
5 Duncan Hamilton Warren OH 1800 17 M 3 15-19 19:08.5 6:10/M
6 Curt Bachus 364 50 M 1 50-54 19:17.9 6:13/M
7 Brandon Gregory Warren OH 1805 16 M 4 15-19 19:30.7 6:17/M
8 Quintin Stearns 383 15 M 5 15-19 19:54.6 6:25/M
9 John Eaton Sharon PA 392 53 M 2 50-54 20:05.9 6:29/M
10 Everett Briggs Youngstown OH 394 39 M 1 35-39 20:51.9 6:44/M
11 Angelo Mauri 376 15 M 6 15-19 21:00.1 6:46/M
12 Tony Ford Leetonia OH 390 38 M 2 35-39 21:07.6 6:49/M
13 Manny Santiago Youngstown OH 396 40 M 1 40-44 21:30.0 6:56/M
14 Joseph Fitzpatrick 370 19 M 7 15-19 21:55.6 7:04/M
15 Mitch Radella Cranberry Township 1794 50 M 3 50-54 22:03.7 7:07/M
16 Butch Caimano 1801 63 M 1 60-64 22:35.1 7:17/M
17 Holly Sparklin 382 16 F 1 15-19 22:51.8 7:22/M
18 Dave Hanes Struthers OH 389 51 M 4 50-54 22:54.4 7:23/M
19 Larry Koval 375 68 M 1 65-69 23:22.1 7:32/M
20 Michael Fitzpatrick 371 19 M 8 15-19 23:47.6 7:40/M
21 Holly Ford Leetonia OH 391 32 F 1 30-34 23:58.5 7:44/M
22 Pete Fickert 369 74 M 1 70-99 25:00.5 8:04/M
23 Christina Toth 385 36 F 1 35-39 25:22.5 8:11/M
24 Dan Sahli Youngstown OH 1796 60 M 2 60-64 25:25.3 8:12/M
25 Brian Beighley 365 41 M 2 40-44 25:33.3 8:15/M
26 Mike Diamond 367 57 M 1 55-59 25:36.8 8:15/M
27 Kyle McClain 378 17 M 9 15-19 26:01.9 8:24/M
28 Jak Kenney 374 11 M 1 11-14 26:11.6 8:27/M
29 John Carrier 366 59 M 2 55-59 26:43.7 8:37/M
30 Lou Alaksin 363 75 M 2 70-99 27:04.4 8:44/M
31 Kelly Tutor 386 33 F 2 30-34 27:46.6 8:57/M
32 Charlie Woodrum 388 52 M 5 50-54 28:03.2 9:03/M
33 Teddy Zmuda Youngstown OH 1803 35 M 3 35-39 28:14.0 9:06/M
34 Nathan Hauenstien 372 37 M 4 35-39 28:53.6 9:19/M
35 Frank Tarantine 384 57 M 3 55-59 29:10.6 9:25/M
36 Gabby Shimko 380 14 F 1 11-14 30:22.3 9:48/M
37 Tim Shimko 381 44 M 3 40-44 30:22.6 9:48/M
38 William Price 1799 18 M 10 15-19 30:25.5 9:49/M
39 Diane Earich 368 41 F 1 40-44 30:28.0 9:50/M
40 Bandit Number 9001 9001 M 1 0- 0 30:28.8 9:50/M
41 Don Hyde 373 62 M 3 60-64 32:44.5 10:34/M
42 Dan Fitzpatrick Warren OH 1791 64 M 4 60-64 33:13.5 10:43/M
43 Laurie Flowers Youngstown OH 1790 56 F 1 55-59 33:22.3 10:46/M
44 Amy Demarco Diamond OH 397 36 F 2 35-39 34:05.7 11:00/M
45 Peter Winkler 387 63 M 5 60-64 34:52.1 11:15/M
46 Nancy Ritchie Mc Donald OH 395 44 F 2 40-44 35:17.8 11:23/M
47 Michelle Hirschl Canfield OH 1792 44 F 3 40-44 35:29.4 11:27/M
48 Gina Demain Youngstown OH 400 41 F 4 40-44 38:29.6 12:25/M
49 Tracy McQuillan Youngstown OH 1802 47 F 1 45-49 38:30.8 12:25/M