HORNET HARRIER INVITE JV
September 03, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
HICKORY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 53:39.61 Average Time: 10:43.92
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 188 Chris Yeager 1 1 10:05.11 10:05.11 0:00.00
2 183 Jonah Montgomery 8 9 10:49.81 20:54.92 0:44.70
3 200 Logan Taylor 10 19 10:52.70 31:47.62 0:47.59
4 180 Bailey McCormick 11 30 10:52.88 42:40.50 0:47.77
5 182 Eric Meyerowich 14 44 10:59.11 53:39.61 0:54.00
6 169 Noah Stevenson 16 60 11:06.54 1:04:46.15 1:01.43
7 189 Nathanial Yoas 35 95 13:19.22 1:18:05.37 3:14.11
8 194 Devin Lenzi More Than 7 13:22.54 1:31:27.91 3:17.43
9 205 Clayton Sheasley More Than 7 15:18.88 1:46:46.79 5:13.77
10 177 Tyler Kosiba More Than 7 17:00.36 2:03:47.15 6:55.25
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 54:08.04 Average Time: 10:49.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 482 Joey Varga 2 2 10:08.10 10:08.10 0:00.00
2 467 John Devlin 4 6 10:32.33 20:40.43 0:24.23
3 472 Brenden Altenburg 6 12 10:46.12 31:26.55 0:38.02
4 478 Braden Hanahan 9 21 10:52.62 42:19.17 0:44.52
5 481 Jarrett Teasdale 23 44 11:48.87 54:08.04 1:40.77
6 468 Kevin Fend 38 82 14:49.38 1:08:57.42 4:41.28
7 480 Tyler McCarty 41 123 15:32.55 1:24:29.97 5:24.45
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 56:35.47 Average Time: 11:19.09
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 273 Nick Gill 7 7 10:49.61 10:49.61 0:00.00
2 269 Emory Schrock 13 20 10:54.72 21:44.33 0:05.11
3 275 Zane Tralick 17 37 11:24.48 33:08.81 0:34.87
4 283 Zander Winkle 19 56 11:42.54 44:51.35 0:52.93
5 280 Chase Munson 20 76 11:44.12 56:35.47 0:54.51
6 264 Alex Foltz 27 103 12:17.81 1:08:53.28 1:28.20
7 277 Jonah Bee 28 131 12:22.83 1:21:16.11 1:33.22
8 276 Cole Bayless More Than 7 12:33.41 1:33:49.52 1:43.80
9 281 Lee Walter More Than 7 14:49.79 1:48:39.31 4:00.18
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 57:08.07 Average Time: 11:25.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 402 Tom Dosch 3 3 10:11.59 10:11.59 0:00.00
2 398 Tyler Lightcap 5 8 10:35.59 20:47.18 0:24.00
3 401 Brandon Craig 12 20 10:53.30 31:40.48 0:41.71
4 403 Josh Hoobler 31 51 12:35.84 44:16.32 2:24.25
5 404 Jeremy Siwicki 32 83 12:51.75 57:08.07 2:40.16
6 405 Rob LaSalle 33 116 13:16.37 1:10:24.44 3:04.78
7 406 Brandon Williams 42 158 16:34.13 1:26:58.57 6:22.54
8 408 Isaac Bennefield More Than 7 17:42.63 1:44:41.20 7:31.04
CONNEAUT Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 58:58.33 Average Time: 11:47.67
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 21 PATRICK MITCHELL 15 15 11:01.36 11:01.36 0:00.00
2 29 KYLE STALLARD 18 33 11:37.57 22:38.93 0:36.21
3 14 BEN KULLEN 25 58 11:56.80 34:35.73 0:55.44
4 23 HENRY PIATT 26 84 11:59.37 46:35.10 0:58.01
5 4 BRIAN DUNDA 29 113 12:23.23 58:58.33 1:21.87
6 2 JAYDEN CORNELL 37 150 14:26.19 1:13:24.52 3:24.83
7 20 SETH MCBRIDE 39 189 15:07.63 1:28:32.15 4:06.27
8 27 KEN SLIKER More Than 7 19:59.36 1:48:31.51 8:58.00
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:01:06.32 Average Time: 12:13.26
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 533 River Sorg 21 21 11:45.12 11:45.12 0:00.00
2 520 Austin Dougherty 22 43 11:46.85 23:31.97 0:01.73
3 526 Jacob Kytchak 24 67 11:52.94 35:24.91 0:07.82
4 536 Zak Wilson 30 97 12:23.54 47:48.45 0:38.42
5 525 Ryan Jones 34 131 13:17.87 1:01:06.32 1:32.75
6 521 Wyatt Engstrom 36 167 14:12.60 1:15:18.92 2:27.48
7 531 Matthew Redfoot 40 207 15:26.11 1:30:45.03 3:40.99
8 528 Tyler Molton More Than 7 18:16.20 1:49:01.23 6:31.08
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 64 Nate Musser Less Than 5 10:50.21 10:50.21 0:00.00
2 71 Luke Scott Less Than 5 12:42.56 23:32.77 1:52.35
3 74 Johnathan Buynak Less Than 5 18:18.63 41:51.40 7:28.42
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 432 Jared Hendry Less Than 5 10:21.35 10:21.35 0:00.00
2 436 Alexander Brown Less Than 5 11:39.37 22:00.72 1:18.02
SHENANGO Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 512 Bryce Enscoe Less Than 5 11:02.52 11:02.52 0:00.00
2 514 Zach Leaman Less Than 5 11:45.62 22:48.14 0:43.10
3 517 James Cleaver Less Than 5 11:58.84 34:46.98 0:56.32
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 310 Noah Covington Less Than 5 11:37.63 11:37.63 0:00.00
2 314 Alex Empson Less Than 5 16:00.45 27:38.08 4:22.82
3 315 Tayler Docter Less Than 5 17:03.61 44:41.69 5:25.98
SHARON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 263 Adam Zazado Less Than 5 12:02.49 12:02.49 0:00.00
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 156 Drew Ference Less Than 5 11:15.86 11:15.86 0:00.00
2 164 Lucas Myers Less Than 5 12:01.48 23:17.34 0:45.62
3 163 Jacob Matta Less Than 5 13:59.12 37:16.46 2:43.26