HORNET HARRIER INVITE BOYS JR. HIGH
September 03, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
LAUREL Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 69 Team Score (times): 54:06.33 Average Time: 10:49.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 122 Bryce Patterson 4 4 10:23.52 10:23.52 0:00.00
2 117 Anthony Conti 7 11 10:28.61 20:52.13 0:05.09
3 119 Robert Dicks III 12 23 10:46.90 31:39.03 0:23.38
4 118 Andrew Daugherty 15 38 10:52.59 42:31.62 0:29.07
5 120 Reed Kissick 31 69 11:34.71 54:06.33 1:11.19
6 125 Christopher Stone 52 121 12:27.17 1:06:33.50 2:03.65
7 123 Shawn Redmond 82 203 19:16.64 1:25:50.14 8:53.12
8 124 Kyle Saylor More Than 7 20:39.98 1:46:30.12 10:16.46
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 55:46.18 Average Time: 11:09.24
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 410 Kyle Uber 8 8 10:31.86 10:31.86 0:00.00
2 411 Isaac Lightcap 14 22 10:47.71 21:19.57 0:15.85
3 409 Christian Dosch 17 39 10:58.31 32:17.88 0:26.45
4 415 Evan Reichard 34 73 11:39.37 43:57.25 1:07.51
5 412 Ethan Barrick 36 109 11:48.93 55:46.18 1:17.07
6 413 Brayden Fusco 46 155 12:05.71 1:07:51.89 1:33.85
7 416 Carter Williams 57 212 12:42.84 1:20:34.73 2:10.98
8 417 Brayden Sample More Than 7 12:50.18 1:33:24.91 2:18.32
9 418 Tucker Amon More Than 7 13:27.73 1:46:52.64 2:55.87
10 414 Douglas Robinson More Than 7 13:50.38 2:00:43.02 3:18.52
11 407 Erik Thomas More Than 7 15:16.97 2:15:59.99 4:45.11
WEST MIDDLESEX Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 55:57.06 Average Time: 11:11.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 485 Jimmy Kalp 9 9 10:38.39 10:38.39 0:00.00
2 486 Drake Muir 18 27 10:58.71 21:37.10 0:20.32
3 483 Cade Conners 23 50 11:06.68 32:43.78 0:28.29
4 487 Jarrett Porterfield 27 77 11:25.98 44:09.76 0:47.59
5 488 Sebastian Stull 35 112 11:47.30 55:57.06 1:08.91
6 490 Cody Sloan 60 172 12:55.22 1:08:52.28 2:16.83
7 489 Derrick Hassell 68 240 13:25.72 1:22:18.00 2:47.33
8 484 Jesse Kalp More Than 7 15:28.97 1:37:46.97 4:50.58
HICKORY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 119 Team Score (times): 55:31.62 Average Time: 11:06.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 208 Cole Frazier 1 1 9:41.95 9:41.95 0:00.00
2 195 Matthew Jordan 2 3 10:03.77 19:45.72 0:21.82
3 210 Sean Kosmowski 22 25 11:06.47 30:52.19 1:24.52
4 222 Tommy Hunyadi 38 63 11:57.21 42:49.40 2:15.26
5 214 Arick Samoros 56 119 12:42.22 55:31.62 3:00.27
6 213 Logan Phillips 65 184 13:05.28 1:08:36.90 3:23.33
7 227 Vincent Wolf 69 253 13:27.72 1:22:04.62 3:45.77
8 226 Justin Winslow More Than 7 13:34.70 1:35:39.32 3:52.75
9 218 Sam Chlpka More Than 7 15:02.72 1:50:42.04 5:20.77
SHENANGO Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 56:12.96 Average Time: 11:14.59
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 501 Nick Pindel 5 5 10:26.17 10:26.17 0:00.00
2 507 Thomas Presnar 6 11 10:27.46 20:53.63 0:01.29
3 500 Christian Maxwell 13 24 10:47.51 31:41.14 0:21.34
4 503 Josh Bruce 48 72 12:14.18 43:55.32 1:48.01
5 504 Noah Delo 50 122 12:17.64 56:12.96 1:51.47
6 506 Alex Pindel 61 183 12:55.47 1:09:08.43 2:29.30
7 502 Jeremy Smith 66 249 13:08.22 1:22:16.65 2:42.05
8 505 Jackson Kretz More Than 7 13:20.47 1:35:37.12 2:54.30
9 508 Aaron Sarbo More Than 7 13:34.29 1:49:11.41 3:08.12
SHARPSVILLE Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 56:37.40 Average Time: 11:19.48
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 138 Jackson Doyle 3 3 10:17.42 10:17.42 0:00.00
2 140 George Mehler 11 14 10:46.70 21:04.12 0:29.28
3 141 Noah Mehler 30 44 11:28.21 32:32.33 1:10.79
4 137 Anthony Chiavzza 44 88 12:02.36 44:34.69 1:44.94
5 136 Michael Brenneman 45 133 12:02.71 56:37.40 1:45.29
6 142 Tyler Miodrag 47 180 12:08.46 1:08:45.86 1:51.04
7 143 Zak Ramsey 53 233 12:36.35 1:21:22.21 2:18.93
8 144 Alex Walker More Than 7 13:54.64 1:35:16.85 3:37.22
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 133 Team Score (times): 56:50.90 Average Time: 11:22.18
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 319 Magnum Vincent 10 10 10:39.97 10:39.97 0:00.00
2 324 Brett Stevenson 25 35 11:16.40 21:56.37 0:36.43
3 318 Bill Clark 28 63 11:25.98 33:22.35 0:46.01
4 323 Issac Clayton 29 92 11:27.40 44:49.75 0:47.43
5 321 Aden Bozell 41 133 12:01.15 56:50.90 1:21.18
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 59:01.84 Average Time: 11:48.37
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 585 Brian Shaw 16 16 10:53.71 10:53.71 0:00.00
2 587 Clay Kelliher 24 40 11:06.86 22:00.57 0:13.15
3 593 Will Anderson 39 79 12:00.13 34:00.70 1:06.42
4 589 Trevor Sturgeon 49 128 12:16.45 46:17.15 1:22.74
5 591 Dylan Lynch 58 186 12:44.69 59:01.84 1:50.98
6 586 Ethan Winters 67 253 13:16.97 1:12:18.81 2:23.26
7 590 Andy Keating 74 327 13:59.48 1:26:18.29 3:05.77
COCHRANTON Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:00:04.84 Average Time: 12:00.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 44 Lance Axton 19 19 10:59.21 10:59.21 0:00.00
2 48 Greyson Jackson 20 39 10:59.72 21:58.93 0:00.51
3 49 Jacob Lyon 32 71 11:36.96 33:35.89 0:37.75
4 45 James Bizjak 62 133 12:55.68 46:31.57 1:56.47
5 42 Max Adams 71 204 13:33.27 1:00:04.84 2:34.06
6 46 Logan Danielson 72 276 13:47.73 1:13:52.57 2:48.52
7 43 Sam Ault 78 354 14:12.12 1:28:04.69 3:12.91
8 50 Brayden Miller More Than 7 14:24.22 1:42:28.91 3:25.01
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:00:53.92 Average Time: 12:10.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 287 Johnny Bresnan 37 37 11:48.93 11:48.93 0:00.00
2 289 Justin Wade 40 77 12:00.95 23:49.88 0:12.02
3 285 Gage McGlaughlin 43 120 12:01.96 35:51.84 0:13.03
4 286 Dietrich Williams 51 171 12:23.11 48:14.95 0:34.18
5 284 Austin Carothers 54 225 12:38.97 1:00:53.92 0:50.04
GREENVILLE Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 1:04:40.30 Average Time: 12:56.06
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 522 Jacob Epply 21 21 11:06.46 11:06.46 0:00.00
2 592 Ryan Bromley 26 47 11:23.54 22:30.00 0:17.08
3 532 Ian Rickert 64 111 13:05.22 35:35.22 1:58.76
4 524 Dawson Ghely 70 181 13:31.36 49:06.58 2:24.90
5 534 Keaton Walberg 79 260 15:33.72 1:04:40.30 4:27.26
SHARON Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 309 Team Score (times): 1:08:33.92 Average Time: 13:42.78
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 258 Kyle Wareham 42 42 12:01.15 12:01.15 0:00.00
2 266 Dante Currie 55 97 12:39.71 24:40.86 0:38.56
3 259 Jonathan Wareham 59 156 12:52.62 37:33.48 0:51.47
4 256 Tyler Vasconi 73 229 13:51.98 51:25.46 1:50.83
5 235 Connor Fritch 80 309 17:08.46 1:08:33.92 5:07.31
NESHANNOCK Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 324 Team Score (times): 1:06:53.03 Average Time: 13:22.61
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 445 Lorenzo Scarnati 33 33 11:38.72 11:38.72 0:00.00
2 441 Salvatore D'Antonio 63 96 12:56.89 24:35.61 1:18.17
3 443 Joshua Urban 75 171 14:00.47 38:36.08 2:21.75
4 444 Jack Wardman 76 247 14:06.64 52:42.72 2:27.92
5 442 Ben Razzano 77 324 14:10.31 1:06:53.03 2:31.59
6 446 Christian Golub 81 405 18:37.73 1:25:30.76 6:59.01
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 81 Karson Cropp Less Than 5 11:36.34 11:36.34 0:00.00
2 84 Clayton Smith Less Than 5 13:37.95 25:14.29 2:01.61
3 85 Camaron Waid Less Than 5 13:39.16 38:53.45 2:02.82
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 354 Riley Runyon Less Than 5 10:28.40 10:28.40 0:00.00
2 356 Collin Wilson Less Than 5 13:50.19 24:18.59 3:21.79
3 359 Sam McKay Less Than 5 14:15.47 38:34.06 3:47.07
CONNEAUT Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 1 EVAN ALSDORF Less Than 5 13:44.72 13:44.72 0:00.00
2 15 JORDAN KULLEN Less Than 5 13:57.89 27:42.61 0:13.17
3 7 DYLAN FLETCHER Less Than 5 17:23.48 45:06.09 3:38.76
KENNEDY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 207 Kenyon Vogt Less Than 5 12:24.32 12:24.32 0:00.00
2 262 Andrew Volkay Less Than 5 13:56.46 26:20.78 1:32.14