NEW YEARS EVE TWILIGHT RACES
Overall Finish List
December 31, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jacob Schulte 2036 18 M 1 Top Fin 14:50.49 4:57/M
2 Aj Kelly Altoona 1918 34 M 2 Top Fin 15:08.34 5:03/M
3 Dima Kunstbeck 1503 20 M 3 Top Fin 16:08.16 5:23/M
4 Jonathan Makoczy Portage 1954 25 M 1 25-29 16:22.98 5:27/M
5 Michael Hanik 1518 15 M 1 15-18 16:32.74 5:31/M
6 Kristie Bauer Warriors Mark 1559 45 F 1 Top Fin 16:37.73 5:32/M
7 Haden Boutiller Altoona 1506 17 M 2 15-18 17:04.84 5:41/M
8 Brayden Henninger 1896 14 M 1 12-14 17:15.73 5:45/M
9 Aidan Rispoli 2024 14 M 2 12-14 17:22.33 5:47/M
10 Jeff Bartlett 1411 52 M 1 50-54 17:28.98 5:49/M
11 Jake Greene 1678 15 M 3 15-18 17:35.73 5:52/M
12 Sergio Slobodnik 2048 16 M 4 15-18 17:46.63 5:55/M
13 Grant Cruse 1592 20 M 1 19-24 18:07.97 6:02/M
14 Liam Clyma Altoona 2058 14 M 3 12-14 18:50.14 6:17/M
15 Avery Mcginnis 1963 17 M 5 15-18 18:56.73 6:19/M
16 Steven Ketcham Altoona 1922 54 M 2 50-54 18:59.48 6:20/M
17 Zachary Lonsinger Altoona 1949 26 M 2 25-29 19:04.53 6:21/M
18 Evan Gruss 1885 18 M 6 15-18 19:11.43 6:24/M
19 Paul Noakes Altoona 1983 34 M 1 30-34 19:12.46 6:24/M
20 Josh Krise 1931 15 M 7 15-18 19:13.68 6:24/M
21 David Imler Hollidaysburg 1505 30 M 2 30-34 19:13.98 6:24/M
22 Jennifer Bonin Duncansville 1572 37 F 2 Top Fin 19:21.80 6:27/M
23 Amber Bollinger Altoona 1570 24 F 3 Top Fin 19:22.98 6:27/M
24 Mike Ritchey 2025 43 M 1 40-44 19:24.73 6:28/M
25 Michael Golomb 1876 47 M 1 45-49 19:25.23 6:28/M
26 Brian Bell 1422 39 M 1 35-39 19:31.34 6:30/M
27 Jerry Carney Hollidaysburg 1585 53 M 3 50-54 19:33.78 6:31/M
28 Shane Reffner Altoona 2017 24 M 2 19-24 19:35.81 6:32/M
29 Kyler Lilly 1681 18 M 8 15-18 19:42.48 6:34/M
30 Dan Snyder 1400 41 M 2 40-44 19:43.33 6:34/M
31 Joshua McCloskey 1424 28 M 3 25-29 19:43.95 6:34/M
32 Tammy Wills 1528 49 F 1 45-49 19:47.40 6:36/M
33 Trina Collins Hollidaysburg 1588 39 F 1 35-39 20:01.48 6:40/M
34 Thomas Bollinger 1571 61 M 1 60-64 20:04.22 6:41/M
35 Ronald Peschock Ii 1999 41 M 3 40-44 20:07.73 6:42/M
36 Dominik Hanik 1420 10 M 1 9-11 20:08.67 6:43/M
37 Nick Kasisky 1914 20 M 3 19-24 20:09.49 6:43/M
38 Tina Kunstbeck 1933 42 F 1 40-44 20:14.74 6:45/M
39 Jim Adams 1551 60 M 2 60-64 20:29.99 6:50/M
40 Alyssa Brisbin 1575 22 F 1 19-24 20:34.88 6:51/M
41 Ricky Kruise Altoona 1932 33 M 3 30-34 20:38.12 6:53/M
42 Frederick Oliveros 1984 44 M 4 40-44 20:39.73 6:53/M
43 William Lehew Duncansville 1939 51 M 4 50-54 20:42.39 6:54/M
44 Andrew Harpster 1893 40 M 5 40-44 20:42.40 6:54/M
45 Dave Diedrich Altoona 1602 62 M 3 60-64 20:47.27 6:56/M
46 Regan Baker 1672 15 F 1 15-18 20:53.99 6:58/M
47 Dayton Slobodnik 2051 12 M 4 12-14 20:58.22 6:59/M
48 Damon Brunhuber Altoona 1579 36 M 2 35-39 21:00.98 7:00/M
49 Gianna Marasco Altoona 1959 14 F 1 12-14 21:02.67 7:01/M
50 Justin Spanko 2059 45 M 2 45-49 21:04.24 7:01/M
51 Shannon Scanlan 1383 29 F 1 25-29 21:04.98 7:01/M
52 Jim Logue 1943 57 M 1 55-59 21:10.98 7:03/M
53 Tyler Gnegy 1362 13 M 5 12-14 21:14.98 7:05/M
54 Vincent Good 1878 16 M 9 15-18 21:19.13 7:06/M
55 Mysh Chappell 1429 14 F 2 12-14 21:23.17 7:08/M
56 Jonathan Wasovich 1364 36 M 3 35-39 21:24.18 7:08/M
57 Bennie Harader 1412 42 M 6 40-44 21:28.84 7:09/M
58 Blake Slobodnik 2050 16 M 10 15-18 21:31.26 7:10/M
59 Bryan Hammond Hollidaysburg 1888 35 M 4 35-39 21:40.22 7:13/M
60 Frederick Ferguson 1866 43 M 7 40-44 21:40.63 7:13/M
61 Carl Musselman Bedford 1980 49 M 3 45-49 21:44.68 7:15/M
62 Bridget Barbato 1556 13 F 3 12-14 21:46.12 7:15/M
63 Gary Sliver 2046 37 M 5 35-39 21:46.73 7:15/M
64 Anastasia Slobodnik 2047 14 F 4 12-14 21:53.74 7:18/M
65 Caitlin Ray 2014 25 F 2 25-29 21:55.84 7:18/M
66 Tyler Kiebler 1924 25 M 4 25-29 21:58.24 7:19/M
67 Ethan Rupp 1382 15 M 11 15-18 21:58.81 7:19/M
68 Wendy Reed Altoona 2016 46 F 2 45-49 22:06.22 7:22/M
69 Christopher Bush 1501 15 M 12 15-18 22:06.82 7:22/M
70 Shanna Chappell Alexandria PA 1428 37 F 2 35-39 22:08.24 7:23/M
71 Todd Stasik 2064 31 M 4 30-34 22:10.48 7:23/M
72 Levi Harper 1891 16 M 13 15-18 22:14.96 7:25/M
73 Sarah Cox 1423 26 F 3 25-29 22:16.18 7:25/M
74 Kiley Queer Ruffdale PA 2013 11 F 1 9-11 22:20.48 7:27/M
75 Jordan Seubert 1384 19 M 4 19-24 22:20.48 7:27/M
76 David Komlenic 1927 57 M 2 55-59 22:20.99 7:27/M
77 Renee Gunnett Martinsburg 1886 47 F 3 45-49 22:25.99 7:28/M
78 Marvin Conerly Bedford 1589 56 M 3 55-59 22:27.96 7:29/M
79 Jessica Sklinar 1427 34 F 1 30-34 22:31.73 7:30/M
80 Denny Cruse 1593 64 M 4 60-64 22:38.98 7:33/M
81 Natalie Isett 1910 23 F 2 19-24 22:47.24 7:36/M
82 Dan Mcmullen Ashville 1966 45 M 4 45-49 22:47.66 7:36/M
83 Kate Altmanshofer 1676 16 F 2 15-18 22:52.93 7:37/M
84 Ken Mountain Altoona 1978 30 M 5 30-34 22:54.96 7:38/M
85 Shawn Simmers 2045 45 M 5 45-49 22:56.38 7:39/M
86 Nicole Leach 1935 24 F 3 19-24 22:57.99 7:39/M
87 Brenton Mclaughlin 1964 26 M 5 25-29 22:58.99 7:39/M
88 Matt Steele 1525 20 M 5 19-24 22:58.99 7:39/M
89 Michael Renz 2 2019 31 M 6 30-34 23:02.65 7:41/M
90 Derik Tomlinson 2075 28 M 6 25-29 23:04.69 7:41/M
91 Tracy Orner 1988 38 F 3 35-39 23:04.89 7:41/M
92 Vicki Finnegan Altoona 1869 55 F 1 55-59 23:07.49 7:42/M
93 Samantha Markovich 1960 41 F 2 40-44 23:08.14 7:43/M
94 Roy Knupp 1531 62 M 5 60-64 23:08.49 7:43/M
95 Jacob Stagi 2063 14 M 6 12-14 23:08.98 7:43/M
96 Jake Burnosky 1679 28 M 7 25-29 23:10.37 7:43/M
97 Jamie Greenawalt 1880 48 F 4 45-49 23:10.74 7:43/M
98 Sue Anderson Altoona 1552 50 F 1 50-54 23:13.41 7:44/M
99 Shelly Cable 1583 47 F 5 45-49 23:16.27 7:45/M
100 Kristina Zack Greensburg PA 2099 41 F 3 40-44 23:18.24 7:46/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Lauren Leonard 1674 32 F 2 30-34 23:20.52 7:47/M
102 Brandi Penatzer 1997 33 F 3 30-34 23:32.93 7:51/M
103 Corey Gilmore 1875 47 M 6 45-49 23:34.36 7:51/M
104 David Hess 1897 54 M 5 50-54 23:34.56 7:51/M
105 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell 1863 62 M 6 60-64 23:37.20 7:52/M
106 Holly Stiffler 2065 47 F 6 45-49 23:37.60 7:52/M
107 Jim Tracy 1407 41 M 8 40-44 23:37.80 7:52/M
108 Dominic Krnise 1677 14 M 7 12-14 23:41.98 7:54/M
109 Derin Moore Roaring Spring 1977 51 M 6 50-54 23:42.87 7:54/M
110 Jaclyn Instone 1909 12 F 5 12-14 23:44.24 7:55/M
111 Alaina Smith 1929 30 F 4 30-34 23:44.89 7:55/M
112 Madeleine Oliveros 1985 13 F 6 12-14 23:46.53 7:55/M
113 Jessica Schulte 2037 19 F 4 19-24 24:00.99 8:00/M
114 Khristina Slobodnik 2049 21 F 5 19-24 24:08.45 8:03/M
115 Vincent Boland 1569 7 M 1 6- 8 24:10.70 8:03/M
116 Caroline Feightner 1865 39 F 4 35-39 24:11.49 8:04/M
117 Dave Miller Hollidaysburg 1969 56 M 4 55-59 24:14.74 8:05/M
118 John Stump Roaring Spring 2068 75 M 1 70-99 24:16.59 8:05/M
119 Stan Vaughn 2077 37 M 6 35-39 24:21.44 8:07/M
120 Christina Mabry 1521 40 F 4 40-44 24:23.47 8:08/M
121 Amy Brisbin Tyrone 1574 57 F 2 55-59 24:28.33 8:09/M
122 John Becker Hollidaysburg 1561 58 M 5 55-59 24:30.58 8:10/M
123 Kate Kilcoyne Altoona 1925 32 F 5 30-34 24:31.60 8:10/M
124 Gail Good 1877 53 F 2 50-54 24:35.69 8:12/M
125 Julie Hanlon 1889 41 F 5 40-44 24:36.49 8:12/M
126 Starla Snyder 2057 54 F 3 50-54 24:36.49 8:12/M
127 Randy Tarpey 2071 51 M 7 50-54 24:40.37 8:13/M
128 Jane Grassadonia 1879 55 F 3 55-59 24:40.49 8:13/M
129 Jason Oswald 1993 34 M 7 30-34 24:41.19 8:14/M
130 Philip Keth 1541 47 M 7 45-49 24:51.14 8:17/M
131 Tyler Fosbrink 1540 19 M 6 19-24 24:52.15 8:17/M
132 Kimberly Replogle 2020 35 F 5 35-39 24:59.64 8:20/M
133 Dan Replogle 2021 35 M 7 35-39 24:59.74 8:20/M
134 Tracy Fitzpatrick 1870 38 F 6 35-39 25:07.35 8:22/M
135 Megan Blake 1566 23 F 6 19-24 25:09.38 8:23/M
136 Elly Pisarski 2003 35 F 7 35-39 25:13.82 8:24/M
137 Zach McLaughlin 1564 16 M 14 15-18 25:15.37 8:25/M
138 Bob Franks Hollidaysburg 1871 50 M 8 50-54 25:19.49 8:26/M
139 John Schulte 2038 50 M 9 50-54 25:21.99 8:27/M
140 Greg Bixel 1416 57 M 6 55-59 25:22.35 8:27/M
141 Jason Smith 1537 32 M 8 30-34 25:27.26 8:29/M
142 Tyler Miller 1976 11 M 2 9-11 25:29.28 8:30/M
143 Adam Orner 1989 37 M 8 35-39 25:29.91 8:30/M
144 Mary Lorah 1950 50 F 4 50-54 25:31.24 8:30/M
145 Ted Manna 1956 44 M 9 40-44 25:31.32 8:30/M
146 Sarah Gallagher Dvorak 1390 39 F 8 35-39 25:33.49 8:31/M
147 Carolyn Donaldson 1603 55 F 4 55-59 25:33.49 8:31/M
148 Susan Eberhardt 1860 52 F 5 50-54 25:34.97 8:31/M
149 Sue Swope 1410 55 F 5 55-59 25:34.97 8:31/M
150 Stephanie Plutko 2006 30 F 6 30-34 25:35.37 8:32/M
151 Patti Caswell Tyrone 1587 49 F 7 45-49 25:35.98 8:32/M
152 Tammy Pittman 2004 45 F 8 45-49 25:36.38 8:32/M
153 Allison Pittman 2005 17 F 3 15-18 25:36.40 8:32/M
154 Tessa Miller 1974 10 F 2 9-11 25:37.11 8:32/M
155 Steve Miller 1972 40 M 10 40-44 25:37.21 8:32/M
156 Brad Westhafer 1538 65 M 1 65-69 25:38.24 8:33/M
157 Adena Delozier 1513 23 F 7 19-24 25:38.45 8:33/M
158 Bill Harshman Tyrone 1894 70 M 2 70-99 25:39.46 8:33/M
159 Christopher Perry 1433 26 M 8 25-29 25:40.24 8:33/M
160 Stephanie Kello 1393 27 F 4 25-29 25:40.88 8:33/M
161 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 1981 49 F 9 45-49 25:43.24 8:34/M
162 Kevin Yeskey 1388 60 M 7 60-64 25:48.20 8:36/M
163 Debra Yeskey 1387 50 F 6 50-54 25:48.50 8:36/M
164 Tony Fruchtl 1391 47 M 8 45-49 25:48.82 8:36/M
165 McKenzie Mitchell 2094 16 F 4 15-18 25:52.70 8:37/M
166 Matt Young 2095 18 M 15 15-18 25:52.91 8:37/M
167 Jerry Hayward Hollidaysburg 1895 49 M 9 45-49 25:53.99 8:38/M
168 Laura Papcunik 1994 37 F 9 35-39 25:54.33 8:38/M
169 Samantha Papcunik 1995 8 F 1 6- 8 25:54.33 8:38/M
170 John Eichelberger Jr 1358 58 M 7 55-59 25:54.50 8:38/M
171 Joyce Grow (2) 1882 57 F 6 55-59 25:54.93 8:38/M
172 Richard Parker Duncansville 1996 63 M 8 60-64 25:55.49 8:38/M
173 Kelly Bottenfield Altoona 1573 44 F 6 40-44 26:03.42 8:41/M
174 Rebecca Woodward 1385 44 F 7 40-44 26:07.98 8:42/M
175 Virginia Damin 1405 35 F 10 35-39 26:08.99 8:43/M
176 Dean Damin 1403 37 M 9 35-39 26:09.95 8:43/M
177 Kimberly Bennett 1511 43 F 8 40-44 26:10.35 8:43/M
178 Brianna Daniele 1597 32 F 7 30-34 26:13.14 8:44/M
179 Anastasia Roberts 2027 55 F 7 55-59 26:15.20 8:45/M
180 Zoe Delozier 1514 19 F 8 19-24 26:18.26 8:46/M
181 Ryan Donovan 1436 32 M 9 30-34 26:18.65 8:46/M
182 Shauna Donovan 1437 31 F 8 30-34 26:18.85 8:46/M
183 Mark Boland 1568 38 M 10 35-39 26:30.70 8:50/M
184 Caleb McKinney 1421 11 M 3 9-11 26:34.13 8:51/M
185 Courtney Kensinger 1921 25 F 5 25-29 26:40.99 8:53/M
186 Sammuel Harker 1890 46 M 10 45-49 26:47.24 8:56/M
187 Jeremy Schimansky 1675 42 M 11 40-44 26:50.96 8:57/M
188 Sunny Paul 1546 17 F 5 15-18 26:52.18 8:57/M
189 Bretton Nedwreski 1982 25 M 9 25-29 26:53.74 8:58/M
190 Jessica Oswald Hollidaysburg 1990 35 F 11 35-39 26:55.74 8:58/M
191 Kara Parris 1399 43 F 9 40-44 27:00.51 9:00/M
192 Sarah Gunnett Martinsburg 1887 26 F 6 25-29 27:00.72 9:00/M
193 Lauren Vaughn 2078 32 F 9 30-34 27:01.24 9:00/M
194 Stephen Grum 1438 46 M 11 45-49 27:07.35 9:02/M
195 Erica Lang Dunlo 1934 32 F 10 30-34 27:07.44 9:02/M
196 Lindsay Sheppard 2040 26 F 7 25-29 27:12.30 9:04/M
197 Cory Tubo 1508 30 M 10 30-34 27:13.24 9:04/M
198 Scott Tubo 1507 53 M 10 50-54 27:13.92 9:04/M
199 Eric Rettig 2022 29 M 10 25-29 27:17.57 9:06/M
200 Gifford Piper 2002 31 M 11 30-34 27:17.57 9:06/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 William Buck 1581 58 M 8 55-59 27:19.19 9:06/M
202 Manna Potter 2010 11 F 3 9-11 27:21.99 9:07/M
203 Ervin Fetherman 1539 24 M 7 19-24 27:24.58 9:08/M
204 Casey Fetherman 1947 27 F 8 25-29 27:26.89 9:09/M
205 Gary Honkus 1904 59 M 9 55-59 27:28.94 9:09/M
206 Aubrey Saccol Johnstown 2033 28 F 9 25-29 27:29.35 9:10/M
207 Kosie Shepherd-Poraela Seward 2039 37 F 12 35-39 27:29.96 9:10/M
208 Edward Westover Cresson 2083 56 M 10 55-59 27:31.40 9:10/M
209 Andie Petrunak 1547 26 F 10 25-29 27:31.60 9:10/M
210 Kaitlyn Kasisky 1915 12 F 7 12-14 27:33.22 9:11/M
211 Shirley Petrunak 1548 52 F 7 50-54 27:33.60 9:11/M
212 Noah Hutton 1906 13 M 8 12-14 27:33.63 9:11/M
213 Steve Sweeney 2070 47 M 12 45-49 27:35.99 9:12/M
214 George Wiley 2085 43 M 12 40-44 27:37.71 9:12/M
215 Mona Wiley 2086 34 F 11 30-34 27:37.91 9:12/M
216 Alane Adams 1550 60 F 1 60-64 27:37.99 9:12/M
217 Phillip Watt 2080 24 M 8 19-24 27:39.94 9:13/M
218 Sarah Manna 1957 15 F 6 15-18 27:43.74 9:14/M
219 Elizabeth Heverly Altoona 1898 35 F 13 35-39 27:47.68 9:16/M
220 Jessica Ferguson 1867 35 F 14 35-39 27:47.99 9:16/M
221 Mary Alice Kauffman 1916 43 F 10 40-44 27:48.70 9:16/M
222 Sarah Tracy 1408 44 F 11 40-44 27:50.93 9:17/M
223 Alanna Ropchock 1535 31 F 12 30-34 27:51.13 9:17/M
224 Jodie Potter 2009 41 F 12 40-44 27:51.34 9:17/M
225 Cathy Gruss 1883 53 F 8 50-54 27:53.35 9:18/M
226 Amanda Mitchell Altoona 1389 35 F 15 35-39 27:55.97 9:18/M
227 Kelsey Renz Altoona 2018 30 F 13 30-34 27:57.19 9:19/M
228 Tracey Tittle 2073 54 F 9 50-54 28:00.64 9:20/M
229 Mitch Steele 1526 53 M 11 50-54 28:03.69 9:21/M
230 Paige Webster 1425 13 F 8 12-14 28:05.49 9:22/M
231 Rick Tomlinson 2074 55 M 11 55-59 28:10.23 9:23/M
232 Blade Friedline 1873 14 M 9 12-14 28:11.45 9:24/M
233 Kelly Munly 1979 42 F 13 40-44 28:11.65 9:24/M
234 Megan Rentz 1549 27 F 11 25-29 28:12.46 9:24/M
235 Heather Workinger 2089 41 F 14 40-44 28:29.71 9:30/M
236 Rocco Scalzi 2035 62 M 9 60-64 28:30.49 9:30/M
237 Jessica Smith 2053 37 F 16 35-39 28:30.99 9:30/M
238 Patricia Polheber 2007 58 F 8 55-59 28:31.72 9:30/M
239 Megan Browell Duncansville 1576 36 F 17 35-39 28:34.75 9:31/M
240 Kimberly Merritts 1967 40 F 15 40-44 28:34.98 9:31/M
241 Nancy Demangone Duncansville 1600 64 F 2 60-64 28:35.37 9:32/M
242 Jennifer Buffone 1426 41 F 16 40-44 28:35.49 9:32/M
243 Christine Brown 1577 55 F 9 55-59 28:35.75 9:32/M
244 Dana Tomlinson 1434 53 F 10 50-54 28:40.65 9:33/M
245 Karen Robatin 2026 44 F 17 40-44 28:43.68 9:34/M
246 Jennifer Sweeney 2069 40 F 18 40-44 28:44.71 9:35/M
247 Gavin Woodward 1386 11 M 4 9-11 28:46.54 9:35/M
248 Landon Stiffler 2066 11 M 5 9-11 28:47.49 9:36/M
249 Mattie Updyke 1415 15 F 7 15-18 28:47.74 9:36/M
250 Jay Kycko 1417 61 M 10 60-64 28:50.74 9:37/M
251 Zach Manna 1958 13 M 10 12-14 28:53.63 9:38/M
252 Jolene Kopriva Hollidaysburg 1928 63 F 3 60-64 28:55.65 9:38/M
253 Morgan Young 2096 32 F 14 30-34 28:56.86 9:39/M
254 Angel Stagi 2061 16 F 8 15-18 28:57.47 9:39/M
255 Cordelia Zack 2100 11 F 4 9-11 29:00.12 9:40/M
256 Mike Shutty 2044 48 M 13 45-49 29:00.49 9:40/M
257 Sherry Harper 1892 43 F 19 40-44 29:02.56 9:41/M
258 Tessia Robison 1406 15 F 9 15-18 29:08.88 9:43/M
259 David Despot Altoona 1601 60 M 11 60-64 29:11.24 9:44/M
260 Kevin Andrew Bell Hollidaysburg 1562 29 M 11 25-29 29:13.74 9:44/M
261 Becky Manna Hollidaysburg 1955 44 F 20 40-44 29:28.49 9:49/M
262 Sarah Baker 1554 29 F 12 25-29 29:33.22 9:51/M
263 Owen Roth 1413 42 M 13 40-44 29:40.30 9:53/M
264 David Ollman Alum Bank 1986 75 M 3 70-99 29:46.74 9:55/M
265 Rebecca Romagnino 2028 34 F 15 30-34 29:50.88 9:57/M
266 Kaytlen Romagnino 2029 7 F 2 6- 8 29:50.99 9:57/M
267 Helena McGahagan 1414 38 F 18 35-39 29:51.83 9:57/M
268 Antoinette Hanik 1517 42 F 21 40-44 30:04.50 10:01/M
269 Megan Dietrick 1515 16 F 10 15-18 30:04.90 10:01/M
270 Clarissa George 1430 48 F 10 45-49 30:17.74 10:06/M
271 Unknown Partic. 1431 1431 0 M 1 0- 0 30:22.11 10:07/M
272 Andrea Miller 1973 38 F 19 35-39 30:23.74 10:08/M
273 Jackie Lantzy 1504 33 F 16 30-34 30:32.47 10:11/M
274 Camden Mason 1394 10 M 6 9-11 30:44.64 10:15/M
275 Chera Mason 1395 35 F 20 35-39 30:47.25 10:16/M
276 Dustin Mccracken 1962 26 M 12 25-29 30:48.89 10:16/M
277 Tina Hyduke Port Matilda 1907 59 F 10 55-59 30:58.45 10:19/M
278 Jerileigh Stover 2067 28 F 13 25-29 31:03.50 10:21/M
279 Linda Rearick 2015 56 F 11 55-59 31:03.99 10:21/M
280 Diana Hocker 1902 54 F 11 50-54 31:09.74 10:23/M
281 Pamela Mcmasters 1965 45 F 11 45-49 31:12.24 10:24/M
282 Brent Filer 1868 33 M 12 30-34 31:15.90 10:25/M
283 Michelle Berry 1565 50 F 12 50-54 31:16.99 10:25/M
284 Tim Truong 1527 28 M 13 25-29 31:17.72 10:26/M
285 Kate O'Berg 1524 28 F 14 25-29 31:17.72 10:26/M
286 Erica Kelly 1360 42 F 22 40-44 31:19.74 10:26/M
287 Kara Carper 1586 24 F 9 19-24 31:25.74 10:28/M
288 Megan Tubo 1509 29 F 15 25-29 31:28.95 10:29/M
289 Julie Rishel 1418 34 F 17 30-34 31:38.75 10:33/M
290 Eddie Ollman Alum Bank 1987 9 M 7 9-11 31:38.75 10:33/M
291 Jess Savino 2034 35 F 21 35-39 31:41.48 10:34/M
292 Samantha Kraft 1930 32 F 18 30-34 31:41.49 10:34/M
293 Trenton Oswald 1992 8 M 2 6- 8 31:45.96 10:35/M
294 Ron Young 2092 51 M 12 50-54 31:46.97 10:35/M
295 Travis Oswald 1991 30 M 13 30-34 31:47.97 10:36/M
296 Sean Barazotto 1529 23 M 9 19-24 31:50.49 10:37/M
297 Brittany Paul 1534 21 F 10 19-24 31:55.67 10:38/M
298 Morgan Moore 1533 21 F 11 19-24 31:55.67 10:38/M
299 Toni Watt 1435 26 F 16 25-29 31:59.95 10:40/M
300 Erin Eckhard Claysburg 1861 38 F 22 35-39 32:03.99 10:41/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 James Woomer 2088 72 M 4 70-99 32:05.65 10:42/M
302 Judy Kuzupas 1532 49 F 12 45-49 32:06.25 10:42/M
303 Anthony Gale 1530 42 M 14 40-44 32:06.51 10:42/M
304 Sue Grimme Altoona 1881 56 F 12 55-59 32:07.67 10:42/M
305 Ashley Young 2097 20 F 12 19-24 32:09.20 10:43/M
306 Stephanie Boland 1567 38 F 23 35-39 32:10.50 10:43/M
307 Dean Banko 1555 33 M 14 30-34 32:10.72 10:43/M
308 Amber Marsh 1961 28 F 17 25-29 32:10.73 10:43/M
309 Christa Rzasa 2032 38 F 24 35-39 32:10.93 10:43/M
310 Susan Robinson Fruchtl 1392 47 F 13 45-49 32:11.50 10:44/M
311 Angeline Leeper 1937 62 F 4 60-64 32:12.50 10:44/M
312 Tina Honkus 1903 60 F 5 60-64 32:13.79 10:44/M
313 Peggy Nave 1673 32 F 19 30-34 32:25.75 10:48/M
314 Ed Montallo 1432 38 M 11 35-39 32:26.63 10:49/M
315 Austin Lowey 1953 20 F 13 19-24 32:31.65 10:50/M
316 Amy Lowey 1952 47 F 14 45-49 32:32.25 10:51/M
317 Denise Bauer Latrobe PA 1401 55 F 13 55-59 32:53.78 10:58/M
318 Eric James Altoona 1911 45 M 14 45-49 32:55.80 10:58/M
319 Alysha Kachur 1913 28 F 18 25-29 33:01.72 11:00/M
320 Cassie Preston 2011 32 F 20 30-34 33:02.12 11:01/M
321 Karen Lovette 1951 64 F 6 60-64 33:07.16 11:02/M
322 Nicole Bauer 1402 17 F 11 15-18 33:16.92 11:05/M
323 Chris Wagner 2079 67 F 1 65-69 33:24.20 11:08/M
324 Rebecca Davidson 1599 35 F 25 35-39 33:24.61 11:08/M
325 Mandy Johnson 1912 38 F 26 35-39 33:27.86 11:09/M
326 Debbie Tini Altoona 2072 54 F 13 50-54 33:29.48 11:10/M
327 Ashley Cook 1590 18 F 12 15-18 33:34.97 11:11/M
328 Bob Slobodnik 2052 49 M 15 45-49 33:42.48 11:14/M
329 Jennifer Keagy Altoona 1917 47 F 15 45-49 33:53.65 11:18/M
330 Josie Sawinski 1680 10 F 5 9-11 34:16.15 11:25/M
331 Rayne Lingafelt 1941 10 F 6 9-11 34:29.98 11:30/M
332 David Lingafelt 1940 36 M 12 35-39 34:30.97 11:30/M
333 Sharon Weaver Roaring Spring 2081 22 F 14 19-24 34:47.44 11:36/M
334 Chloe McLaughlin 1864 14 F 9 12-14 34:47.45 11:36/M
335 Joanne Burkholder 1582 30 F 21 30-34 34:48.25 11:36/M
336 Annette Castiglione 1512 42 F 23 40-44 35:09.12 11:43/M
337 Jackie Logue 1945 60 F 7 60-64 35:13.50 11:44/M
338 Jeff Logue 1944 59 M 12 55-59 35:17.30 11:46/M
339 Garret Baker 1510 23 M 10 19-24 35:38.21 11:53/M
340 Megan Smithmyer 2056 26 F 19 25-29 35:52.30 11:57/M
341 Melissa Smithmyer 2054 21 F 15 19-24 36:07.25 12:02/M
342 Kyle Gnegy 1363 13 M 11 12-14 36:13.19 12:04/M
343 Jennifer Gnegy 1361 44 F 24 40-44 36:18.70 12:06/M
344 Autumn Peschock 1998 39 F 27 35-39 36:26.75 12:09/M
345 Dean Damin 1595 67 M 2 65-69 36:32.25 12:11/M
346 Amy Prindle 2012 30 F 22 30-34 36:35.77 12:12/M
347 Emily Smithmyer 2055 23 F 16 19-24 37:01.59 12:20/M
348 Lorie Kiebler 1923 53 F 14 50-54 37:35.25 12:32/M
349 Rachel Keth 1542 17 F 13 15-18 37:41.11 12:34/M
350 Caitrin McCauliff 1545 16 F 14 15-18 37:41.26 12:34/M
351 Nick Damin 1404 37 M 13 35-39 37:56.51 12:39/M
352 Lucia Damin 1596 66 F 2 65-69 37:57.40 12:39/M
353 Ed Shrift 2043 59 M 13 55-59 38:31.48 12:50/M
354 Dee Young 2093 54 F 15 50-54 38:51.50 12:57/M
355 Jason Winters 1409 41 M 15 40-44 39:35.50 13:12/M
356 Michelle Gravante 1516 40 F 25 40-44 39:36.70 13:12/M
357 Amanda Houston 1519 27 F 20 25-29 39:55.25 13:18/M
358 Trinity Houston 1520 6 F 3 6- 8 39:55.75 13:18/M
359 Joe Loach 1544 66 M 3 65-69 40:21.51 13:27/M
360 Beth Loach 1543 58 F 14 55-59 40:21.73 13:27/M
361 Jenna Carland 1584 29 F 21 25-29 41:21.50 13:47/M
362 Kris Miller 1971 37 M 14 35-39 41:21.62 13:47/M
363 Grace Mabry 1522 12 F 10 12-14 41:29.51 13:50/M
364 Diane Bell 1563 45 F 16 45-49 41:46.39 13:55/M
365 Wendy Edwards 1862 43 F 26 40-44 41:46.58 13:55/M
366 Sherry McLaughlin 1523 64 F 8 60-64 42:47.49 14:16/M
367 Patrick Stagi 2062 46 M 16 45-49 43:05.17 14:22/M
368 Sue Stagi 2060 68 F 3 65-69 43:30.25 14:30/M
369 Caitlin Young 2098 26 F 22 25-29 44:38.51 14:53/M
370 Joshua McCoy 1398 10 M 8 9-11 53:57.51 17:59/M
371 Don Longstreth 1948 45 M 17 45-49 55:42.43 18:34/M
372 Deborah McCoy 1397 32 F 23 30-34 56:20.97 18:47/M
373 Paul Pfahler 2000 38 M 15 35-39 57:02.77 19:01/M
374 Jim Davidson 1598 57 M 14 55-59 57:11.27 19:04/M
2 MILE RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeremy Jones Hollidaysburg 520 13 M 1 Top Fin 13:14.63 6:37/M
2 Ean Flick Scheelsburg 430 18 M 1 15-18 13:16.66 6:38/M
3 Alyssa Bell 738 14 F 1 Top Fin 14:10.48 7:05/M
4 Riley Boutiller Altoona 407 14 F 1 12-14 14:10.88 7:05/M
5 Dennis Wisor Altoona 582 43 M 1 40-44 14:37.67 7:19/M
6 Jared Makoczy 911 17 M 2 15-18 14:38.44 7:19/M
7 Darcie Frazier 600 16 F 1 15-18 15:02.44 7:31/M
8 George Boutiller 408 12 M 1 12-14 15:09.51 7:35/M
9 Daniel Molliver 548 38 M 1 35-39 15:16.76 7:38/M
10 Bryce Bauer Warriors Mark 406 16 M 3 15-18 15:20.73 7:40/M
11 Alexis Palfey 762 20 F 1 19-24 15:21.26 7:41/M
12 Paul Hinkle, Jr. Tyrone 512 51 M 1 50-54 15:23.96 7:42/M
13 Jackson Hudkins 516 14 M 2 12-14 15:25.38 7:43/M
14 Christina Brisbin 411 24 F 2 19-24 15:33.94 7:47/M
15 Derrick Wilson 728 23 M 1 19-24 15:37.76 7:49/M
16 Doug Sloey 569 44 M 2 40-44 15:38.60 7:49/M
17 Eli Wisor Altoona 583 11 M 1 9-11 15:49.75 7:55/M
18 Todd Wertman Duncansville 578 46 M 1 45-49 16:14.74 8:07/M
19 Alex Lieb 528 11 M 2 9-11 16:25.76 8:13/M
20 Christy Huber Tyrone 513 52 F 1 50-54 16:26.51 8:13/M
21 Abigail Herncane 760 11 F 1 9-11 16:54.91 8:27/M
22 Curtis Miller 547 31 M 1 30-34 16:59.77 8:30/M
23 Caleb Moses 549 35 M 2 35-39 17:17.23 8:39/M
24 Abigail Bell 737 11 F 2 9-11 17:23.26 8:42/M
25 Gene Hall Hollidaysburg 502 69 M 1 65-69 17:30.44 8:45/M
26 Trenton Replogle 558 7 M 1 6- 8 17:38.93 8:49/M
27 Paul Kagarise 557 32 M 2 30-34 17:41.37 8:51/M
28 Andrew Herncane 761 43 M 3 40-44 17:46.17 8:53/M
29 Jacob Stalel 696 14 M 3 12-14 17:46.21 8:53/M
30 Brandon Zitsch 599 23 M 2 19-24 17:48.44 8:54/M
31 Elise Abbott 613 13 F 2 12-14 17:52.10 8:56/M
32 Jude Hudkins 515 9 M 3 9-11 17:54.36 8:57/M
33 Dusty Sharer 566 39 F 1 35-39 17:54.76 8:57/M
34 Kylee Wisor Altoona 584 14 F 3 12-14 17:57.40 8:59/M
35 Makenna Bauer Warriors Mark 405 13 F 4 12-14 18:05.17 9:03/M
36 Jonah Montagnese 593 7 M 2 6- 8 18:05.50 9:03/M
37 Landyn Queer 556 7 M 3 6- 8 18:06.70 9:03/M
38 Terry Wiedemann Altoona 580 35 F 2 35-39 18:09.55 9:05/M
39 Jesse Montagnese 591 34 M 3 30-34 18:19.26 9:10/M
40 Cecilia Montagnese 590 9 F 3 9-11 18:20.51 9:10/M
41 ben lewis 682 7 M 4 6- 8 18:35.75 9:18/M
42 Anita Bowers Altoona 409 49 F 1 45-49 18:48.26 9:24/M
43 Kelly Lieb 527 37 F 3 35-39 18:54.42 9:27/M
44 Matt Lieb 529 39 M 3 35-39 18:54.51 9:27/M
45 Erica Stopp 607 33 F 1 30-34 18:57.17 9:29/M
46 Samantha Harr 505 28 F 1 25-29 18:58.53 9:29/M
47 Vince Albarano Hollidaysburg 402 7 M 5 6- 8 19:00.26 9:30/M
48 Dustin Wilson 729 21 M 3 19-24 19:11.51 9:36/M
49 Christine Snyder 617 41 F 1 40-44 19:11.72 9:36/M
50 Austin Ziance 595 12 M 4 12-14 19:14.15 9:37/M
51 Chase Ziance 596 6 M 6 6- 8 19:14.52 9:37/M
52 Sarah Ziance 598 37 F 4 35-39 19:17.77 9:39/M
53 Chris Ziance 597 42 M 4 40-44 19:17.97 9:39/M
54 Hunter Gill 697 17 M 4 15-18 19:19.19 9:40/M
55 Janel Foster 432 34 F 2 30-34 19:20.76 9:40/M
56 E.J. Hickton 628 9 M 4 9-11 19:26.71 9:43/M
57 Fawne Ballos 625 33 F 3 30-34 19:27.94 9:44/M
58 Matt Ballos 624 37 M 4 35-39 19:28.15 9:44/M
59 Rachel Cidor 615 17 F 2 15-18 19:28.55 9:44/M
60 Mitchell Longstreth 539 16 M 5 15-18 19:29.15 9:45/M
61 Derek Wright 587 10 M 5 9-11 19:29.16 9:45/M
62 Shawn Jones Hollidaysburg 521 44 M 5 40-44 19:30.99 9:45/M
63 Emily Jones 522 10 F 4 9-11 19:31.39 9:46/M
64 Veronica Depetro 420 45 F 2 45-49 19:32.40 9:46/M
65 Christine Hess Martinsburg 511 51 F 2 50-54 19:33.83 9:47/M
66 Olivia Link 535 10 F 5 9-11 19:36.51 9:48/M
67 Kathleen Link 534 36 F 5 35-39 19:36.68 9:48/M
68 Cindy Wright 586 39 F 6 35-39 19:37.71 9:49/M
69 Tyler McGough 759 7 M 7 6- 8 19:37.92 9:49/M
70 Aaron Bracken 410 17 M 6 15-18 19:42.77 9:51/M
71 Lauren Longstreth 542 17 F 3 15-18 19:43.10 9:52/M
72 Kristin Pincherri 554 30 F 4 30-34 19:45.76 9:53/M
73 Abbey Wertman Duncansville 579 21 F 3 19-24 19:46.66 9:53/M
74 Angela McGough 627 33 F 5 30-34 19:49.14 9:55/M
75 Brenda Fix 429 45 F 3 45-49 19:54.16 9:57/M
76 Rachel Pincherri Altoona 555 33 F 6 30-34 19:54.77 9:57/M
77 Ken Eichenlaub 424 65 M 2 65-69 20:02.48 10:01/M
78 Jamie Eichenlaub 425 42 M 6 40-44 20:02.68 10:01/M
79 Matt Mcmullen 545 44 M 7 40-44 20:08.36 10:04/M
80 Lily Evans 426 14 F 5 12-14 20:08.77 10:04/M
81 Julie Evans 427 42 F 2 40-44 20:09.51 10:05/M
82 Camden Filer 428 10 M 6 9-11 20:12.62 10:06/M
83 Linda Wible 604 59 F 1 55-59 20:14.76 10:07/M
84 Jes Walls 727 23 F 4 19-24 20:25.60 10:13/M
85 Clara Good 438 18 F 4 15-18 20:28.22 10:14/M
86 Christain Shriver 568 30 F 7 30-34 20:28.44 10:14/M
87 Sophia Griffin 439 18 F 5 15-18 20:30.66 10:15/M
88 Sherry Phillips Martinsburg 552 59 F 2 55-59 20:35.98 10:18/M
89 Paul Longstreth 541 47 M 2 45-49 20:45.74 10:23/M
90 Kahley Stiffler 693 22 F 5 19-24 20:48.37 10:24/M
91 Aaron Wiedemann 581 38 M 5 35-39 20:53.51 10:27/M
92 Randall Wilson 606 26 M 1 25-29 20:56.21 10:28/M
93 Jeff Livermore 536 52 M 2 50-54 20:58.51 10:29/M
94 Nicole Snyder Gallitzen 757 38 F 7 35-39 20:58.94 10:29/M
95 Kathy Brua 412 34 F 8 30-34 20:59.13 10:30/M
96 Penny Novak 611 37 F 8 35-39 21:11.76 10:36/M
97 Chuck Howells 684 46 M 3 45-49 21:20.63 10:40/M
98 Jim McGough Duncansville PA 626 37 M 6 35-39 21:21.46 10:41/M
99 Maria Koontz 691 40 F 3 40-44 21:22.27 10:41/M
100 Kaitlyn McGough 758 11 F 6 9-11 21:23.48 10:42/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Amy Hudkins 514 41 F 4 40-44 21:25.16 10:43/M
102 Crystal Christopher 415 36 F 9 35-39 21:26.72 10:43/M
103 Anna Sloey 570 15 F 6 15-18 21:27.51 10:44/M
104 Tiffany Berardinelli 614 35 F 10 35-39 21:29.51 10:45/M
105 Tami Hinish 618 43 F 5 40-44 21:38.13 10:49/M
106 Mallory Woodward 733 15 F 7 15-18 21:47.86 10:54/M
107 Debbie Sakmar 687 61 F 1 60-64 21:49.68 10:55/M
108 Cassie Sweeney 686 27 F 2 25-29 21:52.73 10:56/M
109 Terri Cunkle 690 52 F 3 50-54 21:52.93 10:56/M
110 Philip Lockard 622 12 M 5 12-14 21:57.42 10:59/M
111 Erin Fouse 695 38 F 11 35-39 22:20.74 11:10/M
112 Jason Fouse 694 37 M 7 35-39 22:21.26 11:11/M
113 Lori Shaw 567 50 F 4 50-54 22:21.52 11:11/M
114 Natalie Foster 434 9 F 7 9-11 22:41.39 11:21/M
115 Kelli Livermore 537 52 F 5 50-54 22:42.44 11:21/M
116 Unknown Partic. 623 623 0 M 1 0- 0 22:57.76 11:29/M
117 Lucia Montagnese 594 6 F 1 6- 8 23:01.18 11:31/M
118 Jessica Montagnese 592 35 F 12 35-39 23:04.52 11:32/M
119 Molly Pfahler 551 15 F 8 15-18 23:13.52 11:37/M
120 ZOE WILSON 681 15 F 9 15-18 23:14.52 11:37/M
121 Riley Foster 431 7 M 8 6- 8 23:15.75 11:38/M
122 Chris Foster 433 34 M 4 30-34 23:15.96 11:38/M
123 Emma Laborde Duncansville 525 11 F 8 9-11 23:23.45 11:42/M
124 Kristen Morrissey 688 33 F 9 30-34 23:30.52 11:45/M
125 Lucy Hanlon 503 9 F 9 9-11 23:36.77 11:48/M
126 Joy Bell 739 39 F 13 35-39 23:39.22 11:50/M
127 Jan Williams 689 60 F 2 60-64 23:40.47 11:50/M
128 Madison Cocho 416 10 F 10 9-11 23:45.27 11:53/M
129 Kathy Chathams 732 45 F 4 45-49 23:48.42 11:54/M
130 Colton Chathams 731 10 M 7 9-11 23:49.26 11:55/M
131 Cody Chathams 730 8 M 9 6- 8 23:50.46 11:55/M
132 Zachary Cocho 417 12 M 6 12-14 24:06.50 12:03/M
133 Jay Albarano Hollidaysburg 401 9 M 8 9-11 24:15.77 12:08/M
134 Zachery Novak 610 10 M 9 9-11 24:30.23 12:15/M
135 Melissa Swartz 726 31 F 10 30-34 24:33.67 12:17/M
136 Lucas Swartz 608 5 M 1 1- 5 24:33.67 12:17/M
137 Zane Ednie 423 9 M 10 9-11 24:35.27 12:18/M
138 Brandee Ednie 422 42 F 6 40-44 24:35.27 12:18/M
139 Emily Longstreth 538 12 F 6 12-14 24:42.42 12:21/M
140 Jennifer Longstreth 540 45 F 5 45-49 24:42.43 12:21/M
141 Tom Fedesco Jr. 651 41 M 8 40-44 24:42.44 12:21/M
142 Markus Klingner 751 10 M 11 9-11 24:44.24 12:22/M
143 Emily Altmanshofer 692 17 F 10 15-18 24:48.77 12:24/M
144 Jackie Lightner 531 43 F 7 40-44 24:54.41 12:27/M
145 Lucy Lightner 530 7 F 2 6- 8 24:54.52 12:27/M
146 Laurie Smith 629 59 F 3 55-59 24:54.77 12:27/M
147 Michele Grove 619 45 F 6 45-49 24:59.77 12:30/M
148 Ethan Laborde Duncansville 524 13 M 7 12-14 25:10.23 12:35/M
149 Gary Rhodes Altoona 559 76 M 1 70-99 25:12.25 12:36/M
150 Angela Gochnour Altoona 436 33 F 11 30-34 25:21.99 12:41/M
151 Brandon Gochnour 437 32 M 5 30-34 25:23.77 12:42/M
152 Scott Fisher 740 53 M 3 50-54 25:24.52 12:42/M
153 Erica Nicodemus 572 29 F 3 25-29 25:24.77 12:42/M
154 Katie Klingner 753 9 F 11 9-11 25:39.54 12:50/M
155 Juliana Montrella 602 8 F 3 6- 8 25:39.70 12:50/M
156 Kevin Klingner 755 42 M 9 40-44 25:40.70 12:50/M
157 Steven Henderson 506 29 M 2 25-29 25:58.76 12:59/M
158 Kaiden Nicodemus 742 9 M 12 9-11 26:02.27 13:01/M
159 Garrett Yingling 741 26 M 3 25-29 26:02.41 13:01/M
160 Jami Hall 501 47 F 7 45-49 26:04.44 13:02/M
161 Madeline Ritchey 563 9 F 12 9-11 26:19.85 13:10/M
162 Olivia Ritchey 564 7 F 4 6- 8 26:21.90 13:11/M
163 Deanna Ritchey Everett 562 38 F 14 35-39 26:22.28 13:11/M
164 Aaron Ritchey Everett 561 38 M 8 35-39 26:22.28 13:11/M
165 Dominik Johnston 519 7 M 10 6- 8 26:45.52 13:23/M
166 Greg Johnston 517 43 M 10 40-44 26:45.61 13:23/M
167 Patty Ropchock 616 68 F 1 65-69 26:54.37 13:27/M
168 Dave Lightner 533 37 M 9 35-39 26:55.41 13:28/M
169 Tabitha Smith 573 7 F 5 6- 8 26:55.58 13:28/M
170 Lily Lightner 532 7 F 6 6- 8 26:55.77 13:28/M
171 Brooklyn Klingner 752 6 F 7 6- 8 27:10.77 13:35/M
172 Shannon Klingner 754 39 F 15 35-39 27:10.77 13:35/M
173 Jodie Albarano 403 39 F 16 35-39 27:14.48 13:37/M
174 Dylan McKinney 698 9 M 13 9-11 27:19.25 13:40/M
175 Ashlynn McKinney 699 11 F 13 9-11 27:38.22 13:49/M
176 Morgan Bacher 605 32 F 12 30-34 27:39.63 13:50/M
177 Lisa Ebersole 421 54 F 6 50-54 27:44.77 13:52/M
178 Janet Baker Hollidaysburg 404 64 F 3 60-64 27:57.93 13:59/M
179 Nikole Johnston 518 38 F 17 35-39 28:00.98 14:00/M
180 Michele Smith 571 49 F 8 45-49 28:26.75 14:13/M
181 Kristi Montrella 603 37 F 18 35-39 28:58.61 14:29/M
182 Joseph Montrella 601 39 M 10 35-39 28:58.77 14:29/M
183 paul kowalski 523 69 M 3 65-69 29:39.26 14:50/M
184 Maya Soisson 736 4 F 1 1- 5 29:44.35 14:52/M
185 Jennifer Soisson Hollidaysburg 734 33 F 13 30-34 29:44.43 14:52/M
186 Amanda Kopriva 609 27 F 4 25-29 29:58.32 14:59/M
187 Amy Miller 620 56 F 4 55-59 29:58.34 14:59/M
188 Bailey Henry Hollidaysburg 507 8 F 8 6- 8 29:59.86 15:00/M
189 Ben Henry Hollidaysburg 510 41 M 11 40-44 29:59.86 15:00/M
190 Cooper Henry Hollidaysburg 508 6 M 11 6- 8 30:00.61 15:00/M
191 Jen Rosenberry 565 46 F 9 45-49 30:31.27 15:16/M
192 Susan Fox 435 46 F 10 45-49 30:31.74 15:16/M
193 Stephanie Laubenstein 526 45 F 11 45-49 30:31.95 15:16/M
194 Eleanor Nash Duncansville 550 78 F 1 70-99 31:38.67 15:49/M
195 Alexis Henry Hollidaysburg 509 37 F 19 35-39 31:52.89 15:56/M
196 Mary Haenig 575 50 F 7 50-54 32:23.51 16:12/M
197 Matt Cacciotti 413 41 M 12 40-44 33:27.53 16:44/M
198 Jen Cacciotti 414 42 F 8 40-44 33:27.99 16:44/M
2 MILE WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Donna Stoltz Altoona 981 56 F 1 Top Fin 22:45.18 11:23/M
2 John Westhafer 1085 60 M 1 Top Fin 22:48.79 11:24/M
3 Celina Mcintire 918 13 F 1 12-14 22:55.29 11:28/M
4 Emma Sliver 974 37 F 1 35-39 23:12.54 11:36/M
5 Lisa Appleby Everett 213 56 F 1 55-59 23:47.16 11:54/M
6 Sherry Obert Bedford 939 61 F 1 60-64 23:58.95 11:59/M
7 Stewart Mcclelland Hollidaysburg 914 60 M 1 60-64 24:36.48 12:18/M
8 Jenni Wertman Duncansville 993 45 F 1 45-49 24:45.63 12:23/M
9 Bobbi Bollinger 229 58 F 2 55-59 25:27.25 12:44/M
10 Robert Imler 704 51 M 1 50-54 26:53.68 13:27/M
11 John Castellucci 242 52 M 2 50-54 26:54.69 13:27/M
12 Isaac Yeskey 1027 10 M 1 9-11 27:10.54 13:35/M
13 Carol Malone 912 61 F 2 60-64 27:53.55 13:57/M
14 Robert Conte Altoona 244 67 M 1 65-69 27:53.55 13:57/M
15 Marissa Abbott 1138 15 F 1 15-18 28:07.55 14:04/M
16 Kristine Mcmahon 919 48 F 2 45-49 28:08.97 14:04/M
17 Mary Driskel 328 52 F 1 50-54 28:09.30 14:05/M
18 Gina Meintel 1036 46 F 3 45-49 28:14.61 14:07/M
19 Lorelai Harker 349 9 F 1 9-11 28:17.56 14:09/M
20 Nadia Harker 348 40 F 1 40-44 28:17.57 14:09/M
21 Patrick Harker 492 11 M 2 9-11 28:40.22 14:20/M
22 Kevin Harker 347 41 M 1 40-44 28:40.26 14:20/M
23 Cathy Castellucci 241 55 F 3 55-59 28:47.97 14:24/M
24 Samantha Abbott 1139 11 F 2 9-11 28:48.17 14:24/M
25 Evelyn Higgins 1082 11 F 3 9-11 28:49.55 14:25/M
26 Alexis Bickley 226 10 F 4 9-11 28:50.55 14:25/M
27 Adam Diflaviano 1140 14 M 1 12-14 28:55.24 14:28/M
28 Nicole Mcintire 917 41 F 2 40-44 28:58.70 14:29/M
29 Dustin Weyandt 995 9 M 3 9-11 29:00.71 14:30/M
30 Rob Weyandt 994 49 M 1 45-49 29:03.16 14:32/M
31 Kimberly Sheffer 1045 6 F 1 6- 8 29:07.63 14:34/M
32 Melissa Diflaviano 1141 49 F 4 45-49 29:10.30 14:35/M
33 John Fraundorfer 1018 51 M 3 50-54 29:13.52 14:37/M
34 Alexis Fraundorfer 1019 10 F 5 9-11 29:14.12 14:37/M
35 Stella Yeskey 1092 9 F 6 9-11 29:16.96 14:38/M
36 Tanyaca Moser Altoona 930 34 F 1 30-34 29:21.37 14:41/M
37 Cathy Householder 1149 61 F 3 60-64 29:26.14 14:43/M
38 Terry Householder 1148 66 M 2 65-69 29:26.57 14:43/M
39 Christine Ritchey 969 48 F 5 45-49 29:44.22 14:52/M
40 Susan Oswald 940 66 F 1 65-69 29:44.82 14:52/M
41 Karen Beerbower 220 62 F 4 60-64 29:53.13 14:57/M
42 Morgan Beerbower 212 8 F 2 6- 8 29:54.55 14:57/M
43 Jessica Pepple 944 21 F 1 19-24 29:54.56 14:57/M
44 Megan Pepple 1084 18 F 2 15-18 29:54.98 14:57/M
45 Charli Thompson 986 69 F 2 65-69 29:59.43 15:00/M
46 Melody Pepple 943 42 F 3 40-44 30:01.55 15:01/M
47 Jeffrey Meadows 1127 6 M 1 6- 8 30:24.20 15:12/M
48 Jeff Meadows 1125 57 M 1 55-59 30:24.22 15:12/M
49 Trisha Gerlach 340 35 F 2 35-39 30:32.11 15:16/M
50 Kelly Boyles 230 52 F 2 50-54 30:48.76 15:24/M
51 Tim Bye 238 51 M 4 50-54 30:55.81 15:28/M
52 Monica Bye 237 29 F 1 25-29 30:56.25 15:28/M
53 Avery Lanzendorfer Altoona 1012 8 M 2 6- 8 31:06.58 15:33/M
54 Zoe Lanzendorfer Altoona 1013 40 F 4 40-44 31:07.24 15:34/M
55 Sally Balmforth 215 56 F 4 55-59 31:35.24 15:48/M
56 Irene Wilkinson 996 69 F 3 65-69 31:58.14 15:59/M
57 Eli Darr 249 10 M 4 9-11 32:02.10 16:01/M
58 Linda Berkheimer 222 67 F 4 65-69 32:09.30 16:05/M
59 Robin Neville 935 50 F 3 50-54 32:12.17 16:06/M
60 Debbie Roman 971 64 F 5 60-64 32:13.20 16:07/M
61 Sallie Miller 928 54 F 4 50-54 32:13.55 16:07/M
62 Emma Fraundorfer 1017 11 F 7 9-11 32:21.60 16:11/M
63 Teresa Fraundorfer 1020 51 F 5 50-54 32:22.58 16:11/M
64 Randy Spangler 980 57 M 2 55-59 32:24.56 16:12/M
65 Lisa Spangler 979 56 F 5 55-59 32:24.99 16:12/M
66 Adam Kanouff 712 8 M 3 6- 8 32:31.61 16:16/M
67 Aidan Kanouff 711 13 M 2 12-14 32:31.67 16:16/M
68 David Hutton 702 58 M 3 55-59 32:34.72 16:17/M
69 Marissa Kanouff 713 6 F 3 6- 8 32:35.31 16:18/M
70 Madelynn Kanouff 710 14 F 2 12-14 32:36.18 16:18/M
71 Melody Kanouff 708 39 F 3 35-39 32:36.18 16:18/M
72 Alan Kanouff 709 40 M 2 40-44 32:36.31 16:18/M
73 McKinley Strunk 1029 10 M 5 9-11 32:46.73 16:23/M
74 Rachel Riley 963 24 F 2 19-24 32:57.50 16:29/M
75 Tom Riley 959 28 M 1 25-29 32:57.51 16:29/M
76 Sarah Smith 975 24 F 3 19-24 32:57.55 16:29/M
77 Janice Meadows 1145 58 F 6 55-59 33:07.40 16:34/M
78 Michael Long 908 62 M 2 60-64 33:07.44 16:34/M
79 Teri Lynn Higgins 1083 42 F 5 40-44 33:08.27 16:34/M
80 Patti Bickley 225 45 F 6 45-49 33:08.47 16:34/M
81 Ashley Means 921 31 F 2 30-34 33:20.14 16:40/M
82 Koren Means 922 27 F 2 25-29 33:20.69 16:40/M
83 Robin Hutton 703 58 F 7 55-59 33:24.57 16:42/M
84 Jacob Brua 235 9 M 6 9-11 33:40.23 16:50/M
85 Emma Brua 233 7 F 4 6- 8 33:40.81 16:50/M
86 Terri Walters 991 55 F 8 55-59 33:58.28 16:59/M
87 Ron Walters 992 58 M 4 55-59 33:58.28 16:59/M
88 Jill Walters Hollidaysburg 989 53 F 6 50-54 33:58.48 16:59/M
89 Melissa Mccaulley 913 45 F 7 45-49 33:58.81 16:59/M
90 Erik Messner 923 43 M 3 40-44 34:03.94 17:02/M
91 Jessica Mcfarland 915 31 F 3 30-34 34:21.81 17:11/M
92 Stephen Fix 334 52 M 5 50-54 34:35.84 17:18/M
93 Alicia Meadows 1144 32 F 4 30-34 34:58.78 17:29/M
94 Jeffrey Meadows 1126 33 M 1 30-34 34:58.78 17:29/M
95 Jennifer Puhatch 952 44 F 6 40-44 35:13.30 17:37/M
96 Jolinda Trude 988 53 F 7 50-54 35:13.31 17:37/M
97 Lisa Trude 987 37 F 4 35-39 35:14.62 17:37/M
98 Bob Brua 234 37 M 1 35-39 35:18.55 17:39/M
99 Bonnie Smith 976 70 F 1 70-99 35:42.75 17:51/M
100 Jim McGough 1091 65 M 3 65-69 35:50.70 17:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Jessica Kensinger 717 24 F 4 19-24 35:50.71 17:55/M
102 Sandy McGough 1090 62 F 6 60-64 35:50.81 17:55/M
103 Joan Kensinger 718 52 F 8 50-54 35:52.31 17:56/M
104 Ellen Krouse 725 41 F 7 40-44 36:26.25 18:13/M
105 Lando Krouse Shellsburg 900 11 M 7 9-11 36:26.41 18:13/M
106 Mary Coho 243 61 F 7 60-64 36:41.51 18:21/M
107 Susan Palone 942 64 F 8 60-64 36:41.81 18:21/M
108 Cheryl Abbott 1135 50 F 9 50-54 36:50.22 18:25/M
109 Bonnie Long Queen 907 58 F 9 55-59 36:59.00 18:30/M
110 Lilli Berardinelli 1041 10 F 8 9-11 37:05.28 18:33/M
111 Abby Novak 1031 14 F 3 12-14 37:23.31 18:42/M
112 John Novak 1032 36 M 2 35-39 37:23.56 18:42/M
113 Mig Berardinele 1042 12 F 4 12-14 37:27.65 18:44/M
114 Henry Nileski Cresson 936 75 M 1 70-99 37:46.81 18:53/M
115 Nathan Ringkamp 964 15 M 1 15-18 37:47.35 18:54/M
116 Garrett Baumgartner 218 11 M 8 9-11 37:47.57 18:54/M
117 Wesley Baumgartner 219 9 M 9 9-11 37:54.49 18:57/M
118 James Abbott 1137 49 M 2 45-49 38:01.27 19:01/M
119 Isabella Abbott 1136 9 F 9 9-11 38:01.89 19:01/M
120 Mitch Cooper 245 62 M 3 60-64 38:03.93 19:02/M
121 Gina Cooper 246 57 F 10 55-59 38:03.97 19:02/M
122 Melissa Ringkamp 965 53 F 10 50-54 38:04.40 19:02/M
123 Scott Harding 343 43 M 4 40-44 38:04.58 19:02/M
124 Carissa Baumgartner 217 39 F 5 35-39 38:04.69 19:02/M
125 Ann Lehew 1043 49 F 8 45-49 38:04.79 19:02/M
126 Alexander Fix 333 12 M 3 12-14 38:04.80 19:02/M
127 Harry Badorrek 1146 59 M 5 55-59 38:04.80 19:02/M
128 Addison Harding 344 6 F 5 6- 8 38:05.56 19:03/M
129 Scott Harding Jr 345 16 M 2 15-18 38:05.61 19:03/M
130 Brooklyn Lambert 904 7 F 6 6- 8 38:06.25 19:03/M
131 Stephanie Badorrek 1147 56 F 11 55-59 38:09.29 19:05/M
132 Quincy Lanzendorfer 1011 6 M 4 6- 8 38:22.73 19:11/M
133 Shane Lanzendorfer 1010 43 M 5 40-44 38:22.93 19:11/M
134 Steven Pope 1008 55 M 6 55-59 38:47.19 19:24/M
135 Eva Pope 1009 54 F 11 50-54 38:48.10 19:24/M
136 Tamsen Nuss 937 57 F 12 55-59 38:55.70 19:28/M
137 Lisa Leipold 905 55 F 13 55-59 38:55.70 19:28/M
138 Lori Estright 1081 55 F 14 55-59 39:03.81 19:32/M
139 Marc Laborde Duncansville 902 40 M 6 40-44 39:42.67 19:51/M
140 Melissa Laborde Duncansville 903 41 F 8 40-44 39:42.68 19:51/M
141 Eli Laborde Duncansville 901 5 M 1 1- 5 39:43.55 19:52/M
142 Mary Bradley 232 68 F 5 65-69 39:45.79 19:53/M
143 Bruce Bradley 231 71 M 2 70-99 39:47.41 19:54/M
144 Michelle Zitsch 1006 49 F 9 45-49 40:07.54 20:04/M
145 Robert Zitsch 1007 46 M 3 45-49 40:08.76 20:04/M
146 Jacqueline Bevan 1023 7 F 7 6- 8 41:00.32 20:30/M
147 Abigail Bevan 1022 4 F 1 1- 5 41:00.81 20:30/M
148 Becky Strunk 1030 48 F 10 45-49 41:01.23 20:31/M
149 Donny Strunk 1028 49 M 4 45-49 41:01.53 20:31/M
150 Laura Bevan 1026 38 F 6 35-39 41:01.56 20:31/M
151 Harry Bevan 1021 2 M 2 1- 5 41:01.63 20:31/M
152 Lisa Berzansky 224 52 F 12 50-54 41:14.59 20:37/M
153 Larry Berzansky 223 53 M 6 50-54 41:15.67 20:38/M
154 Destarta Carberry 1025 50 F 13 50-54 41:25.50 20:43/M
155 Alyssa Palfey 1038 20 F 5 19-24 41:33.77 20:47/M
156 Amy Palfey 1037 46 F 11 45-49 41:54.30 20:57/M
157 Nancy Fochler 336 47 F 12 45-49 41:54.30 20:57/M
158 Kym Hambleton 342 47 F 13 45-49 42:02.40 21:01/M
159 Tom Hollinger 495 57 M 7 55-59 42:03.24 21:02/M
160 Katelyn Tarras 984 18 F 3 15-18 42:04.46 21:02/M
161 Abigail Carper 239 18 F 4 15-18 42:04.60 21:02/M
162 Nancy Fellabaum 332 67 F 6 65-69 42:06.69 21:03/M
163 Adam Mcmasters 920 46 M 5 45-49 42:08.81 21:04/M
164 Scott Hoover 497 60 M 4 60-64 42:19.29 21:10/M
165 Janet Hoover 498 59 F 15 55-59 42:21.93 21:11/M
166 Anita Hoover 496 55 F 16 55-59 42:21.93 21:11/M
167 Russell Hoover 499 60 M 5 60-64 42:22.32 21:11/M
168 Ella Heverly Altoona 494 6 F 8 6- 8 42:29.20 21:15/M
169 Danielle Darr 248 17 F 5 15-18 42:35.81 21:18/M
170 Nicole Darr 250 43 F 9 40-44 42:36.32 21:18/M
171 Jane Musser 934 62 F 9 60-64 42:39.37 21:20/M
172 Jack (John) Musser 933 70 M 3 70-99 42:40.20 21:20/M
173 Eli Peteuil 948 11 M 10 9-11 42:42.44 21:21/M
174 Heather Peteuil 945 41 F 10 40-44 42:42.46 21:21/M
175 Chris Peteuil 946 42 M 7 40-44 42:43.51 21:22/M
176 Jake Wright 1003 41 M 8 40-44 42:47.32 21:24/M
177 Jenny Wright 1004 39 F 7 35-39 42:48.75 21:24/M
178 Rick Darr 325 46 M 6 45-49 43:05.65 21:33/M
179 Jeanne Thompson 985 57 F 17 55-59 43:08.40 21:34/M
180 Craig Stover 982 56 M 8 55-59 43:11.48 21:36/M
181 Judy Stover 983 57 F 18 55-59 43:12.29 21:36/M
182 Suzann Riley 961 52 F 14 50-54 43:29.57 21:45/M
183 Paul Riley 960 57 M 9 55-59 43:32.80 21:46/M
184 Christian Wolfe Hollidaysburg 1000 35 M 3 35-39 43:42.37 21:51/M
185 Emmett Wolfe 998 4 M 3 1- 5 43:42.58 21:51/M
186 Silas Wolfe 1001 7 M 5 6- 8 43:42.74 21:51/M
187 Kaleen Wolfe 999 35 F 8 35-39 43:42.96 21:51/M
188 Diana Longenecker 909 33 F 5 30-34 44:22.83 22:11/M
189 Austin Longenecker 910 10 M 11 9-11 44:24.56 22:12/M
190 Olivia Peteuil 947 15 F 6 15-18 45:24.49 22:42/M
191 Elizabeth Curry 247 21 F 6 19-24 45:25.70 22:43/M
192 Wendy Walters Altoona 990 37 F 9 35-39 45:31.57 22:46/M
193 Barbara Detwiler 327 59 F 19 55-59 45:32.80 22:46/M
194 Bonnie Jenkins 705 51 F 15 50-54 45:33.57 22:47/M
195 Debbie Zeiders 1005 48 F 14 45-49 45:36.57 22:48/M
196 Kristin Fluke 335 41 F 11 40-44 45:36.66 22:48/M
197 Jean Cassidy 240 75 F 2 70-99 45:45.81 22:53/M
198 Ashley Owens 941 30 F 6 30-34 45:50.50 22:55/M
199 Lisa Owens 1129 51 F 16 50-54 45:50.57 22:55/M
200 Amanda Owens 1128 28 F 3 25-29 45:50.75 22:55/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Jessica Koeck 721 38 F 10 35-39 47:42.70 23:51/M
202 Mckenna Koeck 723 8 F 9 6- 8 47:43.31 23:52/M
203 Ayden Koeck 722 5 M 4 1- 5 47:43.51 23:52/M
204 Emma Kowalski Altoona 724 66 F 7 65-69 47:57.57 23:59/M
205 Jeremy Koeck 720 37 M 4 35-39 47:59.46 24:00/M
206 Phyllis Baker 1553 53 F 17 50-54 49:56.83 24:58/M