HARRISON INVITE 8TH GRADE
October 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
HARRISON Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:16:18.26 Average Time: 15:15.65
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 244 Lena Barakat 1 1 14:25.88 14:25.88 0:00.00
2 249 Margo Chalmers 2 3 14:44.77 29:10.65 0:18.89
3 246 Gina Bolla 8 11 15:36.75 44:47.40 1:10.87
4 291 Astrid Senko 9 20 15:40.43 1:00:27.83 1:14.55
5 293 Abrielle Stowell 11 31 15:50.43 1:16:18.26 1:24.55
6 288 Starlet Sawchak 20 51 17:20.28 1:33:38.54 2:54.40
7 335 Julia Stipetic 23 74 17:40.41 1:51:18.95 3:14.53
8 248 Lindsey Bonetti More Than 7 19:14.54 2:10:33.49 4:48.66
9 273 Rylie Hogie More Than 7 19:21.68 2:29:55.17 4:55.80
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:19:39.93 Average Time: 15:55.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 687 Nora Conaway 4 4 15:16.52 15:16.52 0:00.00
2 686 Gabby Collins 6 10 15:29.24 30:45.76 0:12.72
3 689 Brooke Loughran 12 22 15:55.14 46:40.90 0:38.62
4 691 Natalie Wolf 17 39 16:26.37 1:03:07.27 1:09.85
5 688 Madeline Gyurina 18 57 16:32.66 1:19:39.93 1:16.14
6 685 Liv Blair 24 81 17:42.86 1:37:22.79 2:26.34
7 690 Madeline Wine 27 108 18:03.61 1:55:26.40 2:47.09
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:21:50.73 Average Time: 16:22.15
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 632 Kate Pipilo 3 3 15:04.77 15:04.77 0:00.00
2 629 Ashley Collura 5 8 15:23.97 30:28.74 0:19.20
3 628 Allison Moses 7 15 15:33.28 46:02.02 0:28.51
4 630 Alexis Joden 22 37 17:22.28 1:03:24.30 2:17.51
5 631 Olivia Linger 30 67 18:26.43 1:21:50.73 3:21.66
MELLON Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 89 Team Score (times): 1:24:13.78 Average Time: 16:50.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 965 Olivia Stevenson 10 10 15:45.26 15:45.26 0:00.00
2 962 Kylin Rosnick 13 23 16:03.89 31:49.15 0:18.63
3 963 Kira Safferstein 15 38 16:21.27 48:10.42 0:36.01
4 961 Annabel Lecky 25 63 18:00.58 1:06:11.00 2:15.32
5 960 Abby Hrebinko 26 89 18:02.78 1:24:13.78 2:17.52
6 955 Gia Capristo 29 118 18:22.77 1:42:36.55 2:37.51
7 966 Maire'ad Stewart 33 151 22:09.48 2:04:46.03 6:24.22
TRINITY Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:25:14.96 Average Time: 17:02.99
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 427 Lilyanna Rittenour 14 14 16:06.27 16:06.27 0:00.00
2 424 Sydney Abbondanza 16 30 16:24.73 32:31.00 0:18.46
3 425 Lauren Walther 19 49 17:16.27 49:47.27 1:10.00
4 428 Hannah Waychoff 21 70 17:20.29 1:07:07.56 1:14.02
5 430 Addie Breedlove 28 98 18:07.40 1:25:14.96 2:01.13
6 426 Maddie McKay 31 129 19:35.53 1:44:50.49 3:29.26
7 429 Danielle Cyprowski 32 161 20:29.20 2:05:19.69 4:22.93
MOON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 74 Sarah Galosi Less Than 5 17:49.98 17:49.98 0:00.00
2 73 Lauren Creely Less Than 5 17:53.26 35:43.24 0:03.28
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 437 Corinne Lee-Hauser Less Than 5 15:13.40 15:13.40 0:00.00
2 438 Sophia Lee-Hauser Less Than 5 16:22.69 31:36.09 1:09.29
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 456 Reshma Gudla Less Than 5 16:46.70 16:46.70 0:00.00
2 453 Julianna Fiori Less Than 5 17:18.49 34:05.19 0:31.79
3 463 Richa Mahajan Less Than 5 18:49.34 52:54.53 2:02.64
4 477 Elizabeth Young Less Than 5 22:38.79 1:15:33.32 5:52.09
CANON MAC Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 583 Siena De Corte Less Than 5 17:29.15 17:29.15 0:00.00
2 586 Johnna Neiderer Less Than 5 20:53.40 38:22.55 3:24.25
3 587 Mya Selby Less Than 5 21:02.17 59:24.72 3:33.02
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 641 Nicole Walker Less Than 5 17:00.95 17:00.95 0:00.00
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 703 Kacie Karcher Less Than 5 19:57.76 19:57.76 0:00.00
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 733 Kaitlin Kowalski Less Than 5 16:27.19 16:27.19 0:00.00
2 734 Carin Madden Less Than 5 22:02.78 38:29.97 5:35.59
PETERS TWP Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 835 Caroline May Less Than 5 14:39.77 14:39.77 0:00.00
2 836 Jordyn Pike Less Than 5 16:43.30 31:23.07 2:03.53
3 837 Sydney Pike Less Than 5 17:11.75 48:34.82 2:31.98
4 838 Rachel Crossan Less Than 5 24:58.49 1:13:33.31 10:18.72
ST. GABRIEL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 857 Jada Bachner Less Than 5 16:39.59 16:39.59 0:00.00
2 856 Lindsey Molinero Less Than 5 18:42.28 35:21.87 2:02.69
3 858 Haley Goldbach Less Than 5 24:23.92 59:45.79 7:44.33