HARRISON INVITE 8TH GRADE
October 04, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
UPPER ST CLAIR Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:03:25.12 Average Time: 12:41.02
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 490 Harrison Chui 2 2 12:20.32 12:20.32 0:00.00
2 534 Kyle Ralyea 4 6 12:36.50 24:56.82 0:16.18
3 532 Nathaniel Paul 5 11 12:36.70 37:33.52 0:16.38
4 510 Evan Jakovac 6 17 12:51.20 50:24.72 0:30.88
5 550 John Urban 9 26 13:00.40 1:03:25.12 0:40.08
6 500 Richard Fultineer 14 40 13:20.81 1:16:45.93 1:00.49
7 521 Owen Mann 15 55 13:25.32 1:30:11.25 1:05.00
8 519 Lucas Manalo More Than 7 13:34.30 1:43:45.55 1:13.98
9 515 Bryce Keating More Than 7 13:42.22 1:57:27.77 1:21.90
10 528 Max Murtough More Than 7 13:46.81 2:11:14.58 1:26.49
11 497 Gavin Fitzpatrick More Than 7 13:56.67 2:25:11.25 1:36.35
12 523 Ridge McClintock More Than 7 14:05.88 2:39:17.13 1:45.56
13 511 Alexander Jones More Than 7 15:04.72 2:54:21.85 2:44.40
14 513 Patrick Joyce More Than 7 15:23.28 3:09:45.13 3:02.96
15 555 Gavin Wyland More Than 7 15:30.80 3:25:15.93 3:10.48
16 525 Michael Menard More Than 7 15:41.39 3:40:57.32 3:21.07
17 479 Zain Aizooky More Than 7 15:50.73 3:56:48.05 3:30.41
18 533 Alex Pikos More Than 7 15:58.73 4:12:46.78 3:38.41
19 539 Diego Sanchez More Than 7 16:18.31 4:29:05.09 3:57.99
20 526 Jack Meyers More Than 7 16:33.19 4:45:38.28 4:12.87
21 487 Jackson Buchanan More Than 7 16:55.56 5:02:33.84 4:35.24
PETERS TWP Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:06:04.84 Average Time: 13:12.97
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 808 Paul Krueger 3 3 12:26.31 12:26.31 0:00.00
2 810 Luke Holmes 8 11 12:57.93 25:24.24 0:31.62
3 809 Dominic Sambuco 10 21 13:01.56 38:25.80 0:35.25
4 811 Matthew Grzyb 11 32 13:05.71 51:31.51 0:39.40
5 816 Christian Lester 33 65 14:33.33 1:06:04.84 2:07.02
6 815 Conor Palu-Benson 35 100 14:36.18 1:20:41.02 2:09.87
7 813 Adam Smelko 38 138 14:38.22 1:35:19.24 2:11.91
8 814 Derek Nissly More Than 7 14:41.31 1:50:00.55 2:15.00
9 812 Jacob Hemmingson More Than 7 14:57.36 2:04:57.91 2:31.05
10 817 Trey Natili More Than 7 15:15.54 2:20:13.45 2:49.23
11 819 Carson Belmear More Than 7 15:48.56 2:36:02.01 3:22.25
12 818 Jack Dunsmore More Than 7 15:56.60 2:51:58.61 3:30.29
13 820 Brandon Wilcox More Than 7 17:18.82 3:09:17.43 4:52.51
14 821 Glen Mauder More Than 7 17:56.32 3:27:13.75 5:30.01
HARRISON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:09:31.37 Average Time: 13:54.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 387 Kody Troile 12 12 13:15.81 13:15.81 0:00.00
2 391 Conner Wooda 17 29 13:39.81 26:55.62 0:24.00
3 359 Dylan Stokes 21 50 14:05.88 41:01.50 0:50.07
4 408 Xander Rayburg 23 73 14:09.95 55:11.45 0:54.14
5 253 Aiden Greenaway 28 101 14:19.92 1:09:31.37 1:04.11
6 390 Josh Wesling 53 154 15:49.16 1:25:20.53 2:33.35
7 386 Alex Shields 55 209 15:55.25 1:41:15.78 2:39.44
8 250 Jacob Green More Than 7 15:58.31 1:57:14.09 2:42.50
9 278 Jeffery Natter More Than 7 16:04.24 2:13:18.33 2:48.43
10 401 Caleb Barton More Than 7 16:19.32 2:29:37.65 3:03.51
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 145 Team Score (times): 1:12:16.67 Average Time: 14:27.33
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 789 West Martin 13 13 13:20.64 13:20.64 0:00.00
2 791 David Rapp 19 32 13:53.31 27:13.95 0:32.67
3 790 Shane Burkholder 22 54 14:07.56 41:21.51 0:46.92
4 788 Brenden Vaccaro 31 85 14:28.31 55:49.82 1:07.67
5 792 Jake Rogers 60 145 16:26.85 1:12:16.67 3:06.21
6 793 Samuel Myers 61 206 16:48.82 1:29:05.49 3:28.18
CANON MAC Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:12:09.98 Average Time: 14:26.00
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 603 Ethan Moreau 18 18 13:41.56 13:41.56 0:00.00
2 611 Zach Zappa 30 48 14:26.23 28:07.79 0:44.67
3 597 Connor Howard 32 80 14:29.56 42:37.35 0:48.00
4 596 William Helbling 37 117 14:37.70 57:15.05 0:56.14
5 604 Vinnie Paris 46 163 14:54.93 1:12:09.98 1:13.37
6 593 Dominic Campoli 49 212 15:06.32 1:27:16.30 1:24.76
7 602 Alexander Migias 50 262 15:10.68 1:42:26.98 1:29.12
8 598 Alexander Loutsion More Than 7 15:25.71 1:57:52.69 1:44.15
9 599 Jared Madden More Than 7 15:40.21 2:13:32.90 1:58.65
10 608 Ian Schiedenhelm More Than 7 15:43.68 2:29:16.58 2:02.12
11 595 Kyle Hannen More Than 7 15:56.26 2:45:12.84 2:14.70
12 605 Lleyton Platt More Than 7 16:00.32 3:01:13.16 2:18.76
13 606 Max Robinson More Than 7 16:53.75 3:18:06.91 3:12.19
14 600 Braiden Marks More Than 7 17:32.92 3:35:39.83 3:51.36
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 1:13:01.55 Average Time: 14:36.31
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 442 Christian Guinto-Brody 7 7 12:52.22 12:52.22 0:00.00
2 443 Chris Guffey 20 27 13:55.71 26:47.93 1:03.49
3 445 Kevin Provins 40 67 14:44.56 41:32.49 1:52.34
4 444 Mychal Provins 48 115 15:02.49 56:34.98 2:10.27
5 447 William Carter 59 174 16:26.57 1:13:01.55 3:34.35
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 178 Team Score (times): 1:12:46.69 Average Time: 14:33.34
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 623 Isaac Vance 1 1 12:17.96 12:17.96 0:00.00
2 622 Dean Allen 34 35 14:35.77 26:53.73 2:17.81
3 621 Quentin Keys 41 76 14:47.82 41:41.55 2:29.86
4 620 Patrick Hallisey 44 120 14:52.82 56:34.37 2:34.86
5 617 Aiden Spring 58 178 16:12.32 1:12:46.69 3:54.36
6 619 Luke Pederson 64 242 17:20.45 1:30:07.14 5:02.49
MELLON Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:13:22.92 Average Time: 14:40.58
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 776 Peter Swindal 26 26 14:16.81 14:16.81 0:00.00
2 767 Riley Meade 36 62 14:37.50 28:54.31 0:20.69
3 773 Dylan Rodriguez 39 101 14:41.70 43:36.01 0:24.89
4 762 Garrison Guenther 43 144 14:51.58 58:27.59 0:34.77
5 765 Jack Mantheiy 47 191 14:55.33 1:13:22.92 0:38.52
6 757 John Dyke 62 253 17:00.69 1:30:23.61 2:43.88
7 769 Thomas Pesacreta 66 319 17:31.50 1:47:55.11 3:14.69
8 771 Andrew Pinkovsky More Than 7 18:58.12 2:06:53.23 4:41.31
WEST MIFFLIN Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:17:12.05 Average Time: 15:26.41
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 635 Kyle Iser 16 16 13:25.56 13:25.56 0:00.00
2 637 Christian Michael 27 43 14:16.86 27:42.42 0:51.30
3 634 Chris Iser 29 72 14:23.57 42:05.99 0:58.01
4 640 Cordova Wyne 65 137 17:31.11 59:37.10 4:05.55
5 633 Jeremy Guintini 67 204 17:34.95 1:17:12.05 4:09.39
JEFFERSON Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 225 Team Score (times): 1:18:03.13 Average Time: 15:36.63
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 695 Jackson Baer 24 24 14:11.59 14:11.59 0:00.00
2 693 Aiden Flynn 25 49 14:11.78 28:23.37 0:00.19
3 692 Max Kniola 45 94 14:53.13 43:16.50 0:41.54
4 694 Christopher Buckiso 63 157 17:08.82 1:00:25.32 2:57.23
5 696 Sam Petrich 68 225 17:37.81 1:18:03.13 3:26.22
PLEASANT HILLS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 291 Team Score (times): 1:31:28.20 Average Time: 18:17.64
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 714 Ian Majetic 42 42 14:49.43 14:49.43 0:00.00
2 715 Nathaniel McElhinny 51 93 15:23.88 30:13.31 0:34.45
3 713 Caden Cercone 56 149 15:55.57 46:08.88 1:06.14
4 716 Robert Pava 70 219 19:48.72 1:05:57.60 4:59.29
5 718 Jeffrey Weir 72 291 25:30.60 1:31:28.20 10:41.17
BETHEL PARK Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 303 Team Score (times): 1:25:55.19 Average Time: 17:11.04
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 745 Gabe Jones 52 52 15:25.52 15:25.52 0:00.00
2 742 Caleb Dugdale 54 106 15:50.78 31:16.30 0:25.26
3 743 Kadin Gray 57 163 16:06.76 47:23.06 0:41.24
4 744 Carson Hellerman 69 232 18:40.32 1:06:03.38 3:14.80
5 751 Layne Simko 71 303 19:51.81 1:25:55.19 4:26.29