HARRISON HILLS HALLOWEEN RACES
Overall Finish List
October 29, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matt Lipsey 1452 26 M 1 Top Fin 39:37.49 6:23/M
2 Patrick Stokes 1486 25 M 2 Top Fin 48:37.53 7:50/M
3 Nathan Tavenor 1492 27 M 3 Top Fin 49:21.80 7:58/M
4 Cara De Carlo Pittsburgh PA 1422 38 F 1 Top Fin 50:14.45 8:06/M
5 Terry Beacom 1406 40 M 1 40-49 50:26.57 8:08/M
6 Philip Westlake 1497 45 M 2 40-49 53:43.76 8:40/M
7 Kyle Sullivan 1488 13 M 1 10-14 55:43.81 8:59/M
8 Mark Casteel 1418 45 M 3 40-49 56:17.56 9:05/M
9 Jessi Drayer 1426 26 F 2 Top Fin 56:59.40 9:11/M
10 Julia Crytzer Pittsburgh PA 1363 36 F 3 Top Fin 57:06.31 9:13/M
11 Richard Gold 1435 48 M 4 40-49 59:28.97 9:35/M
12 Christopher Tavenor 1491 22 M 1 20-29 59:40.96 9:37/M
13 Sarah Paladin 1464 29 F 1 20-29 1:00:39.72 9:47/M
14 Donald Mckay 1459 40 M 5 40-49 1:00:52.48 9:49/M
15 Patrick Brandt 1416 26 M 2 20-29 1:01:07.56 9:51/M
16 Anthony Swierkosz 1490 51 M 1 50-59 1:01:26.88 9:55/M
17 Laura Quinn 1469 26 F 2 20-29 1:01:43.55 9:57/M
18 Jeffrey Wilson 1499 40 M 6 40-49 1:02:35.82 10:06/M
19 Sid Wiesner 1498 36 M 1 30-39 1:03:04.92 10:10/M
20 Jonathan Shimko 1477 40 M 7 40-49 1:03:05.69 10:10/M
21 Randall Bond 1412 49 M 8 40-49 1:03:06.32 10:11/M
22 Nick Barker 1404 34 M 2 30-39 1:03:17.14 10:12/M
23 Ryan Giertz 1433 26 M 3 20-29 1:03:21.57 10:13/M
24 Mark Pieseski 1467 50 M 2 50-59 1:03:54.55 10:18/M
25 Timothy Kurhansky 1449 40 M 9 40-49 1:03:55.57 10:19/M
26 Rayna Derosa 1423 40 F 1 40-49 1:04:01.57 10:20/M
27 Lori Zitelli 2702 31 F 1 30-39 1:04:59.31 10:29/M
28 David Wolf 1500 44 M 10 40-49 1:05:34.20 10:35/M
29 Emily Shimko 1476 35 F 2 30-39 1:06:27.19 10:43/M
30 Tonya Bond 1413 44 F 2 40-49 1:06:48.55 10:46/M
31 Kevin Roberts Titusville PA 1471 43 M 11 40-49 1:06:50.16 10:47/M
32 Emily Spurk 1483 37 F 3 30-39 1:09:25.55 11:12/M
33 Lynn Gary 1432 43 F 3 40-49 1:09:32.82 11:13/M
34 Eric Mallaber 1455 39 M 3 30-39 1:10:28.32 11:22/M
35 Jeremy Rupert 1472 31 M 4 30-39 1:10:28.48 11:22/M
36 Thomas P. Carroll 1417 46 M 12 40-49 1:10:45.77 11:25/M
37 Anthony Hawkins 1439 18 M 1 15-19 1:10:50.82 11:25/M
38 Corey Flannagan 1430 38 M 5 30-39 1:10:52.48 11:26/M
39 Cam Troutman 1495 43 M 13 40-49 1:11:16.83 11:30/M
40 Patricia Neubert 1463 64 F 1 60-69 1:11:23.74 11:31/M
41 Stephen Baird 1402 58 M 3 50-59 1:11:46.30 11:35/M
42 Laura Leviere 1450 38 F 4 30-39 1:12:44.41 11:44/M
43 Dan Hudak Vandergrift PA 1442 48 M 14 40-49 1:13:58.32 11:56/M
44 Mason Sullivan 1489 15 M 2 15-19 1:17:11.58 12:27/M
45 Daniel Shaffer 1475 36 M 6 30-39 1:17:12.25 12:27/M
46 Tracy Bowser 1414 37 F 5 30-39 1:17:32.14 12:30/M
47 Taylor Mchenry 1458 20 F 3 20-29 1:18:22.58 12:38/M
48 Chris Sullivan 1487 42 M 15 40-49 1:18:42.23 12:42/M
49 Andrew Pszenny 1468 49 M 16 40-49 1:19:11.45 12:46/M
50 Trish Thorman 1494 44 F 4 40-49 1:19:13.11 12:47/M
51 Robert Thiem 1493 53 M 4 50-59 1:19:18.36 12:47/M
52 Alicia Garcia 1431 34 F 6 30-39 1:19:36.22 12:50/M
53 Sarah Kozel 1448 32 M 7 30-39 1:19:36.37 12:50/M
54 Brian Smith 1481 41 M 17 40-49 1:20:20.32 12:57/M
55 Amanda Holt 1440 24 F 4 20-29 1:20:38.82 13:00/M
56 Amy Bonati 1411 34 F 7 30-39 1:20:47.12 13:02/M
57 Shireen Knowles 1447 38 F 8 30-39 1:22:18.94 13:16/M
58 Sidney Simecak 1478 15 F 1 15-19 1:22:19.33 13:17/M
59 Emily Wood 2701 27 F 5 20-29 1:23:53.59 13:32/M
60 Kristen Glass 1434 38 F 9 30-39 1:24:08.23 13:34/M
61 Ethan Lindblad 1451 9 M 1 1- 9 1:25:23.83 13:46/M
62 Marcy Mann Brackenridge PA 2706 44 F 5 40-49 1:25:23.97 13:46/M
63 Ange Loiseau Pittsburgh PA 1454 31 F 10 30-39 1:26:28.33 13:57/M
64 Jamie Blystone 1410 39 F 11 30-39 1:27:07.33 14:03/M
65 David Lockerman 1453 64 M 1 60-69 1:27:48.27 14:10/M
66 Erin Hubbard 1441 39 F 12 30-39 1:27:49.83 14:10/M
67 Ashley Dorn 1424 24 F 6 20-29 1:28:50.47 14:20/M
68 Grace Pesselato 1465 24 F 7 20-29 1:28:50.58 14:20/M
69 Tammy Sarver Sarver PA 1362 52 F 1 50-59 1:29:24.36 14:25/M
70 Tabatha Mix 1462 20 F 8 20-29 1:31:28.79 14:45/M
71 Luke Mccullough 1457 23 M 4 20-29 1:31:29.18 14:45/M
72 Julie Smith 1482 43 F 6 40-49 1:32:45.77 14:58/M
73 Marie Mckay 1460 37 F 13 30-39 1:32:45.83 14:58/M
74 Michele Belak Delmont PA 1361 52 F 2 50-59 1:33:43.60 15:07/M
75 Elizabeth Gruver 1436 15 F 2 15-19 1:34:49.59 15:18/M
76 Kristy Maranko Cranberry Twp PA 1360 39 F 14 30-39 1:36:01.59 15:29/M
77 Rachel Gruver 1437 25 F 9 20-29 1:36:06.53 15:30/M
78 Michelle Blevins 1409 38 F 15 30-39 1:36:23.59 15:33/M
79 Conor Kennedy 1444 34 M 8 30-39 1:45:23.56 17:00/M
80 Colleen Kennedy 1443 34 F 16 30-39 1:45:23.90 17:00/M
81 Rebekah Hager 1438 36 F 17 30-39 1:46:24.59 17:10/M
82 Heather Schillinger 1473 31 F 18 30-39 1:46:32.20 17:11/M
83 Jamie Baney 1403 34 F 19 30-39 1:46:32.60 17:11/M
84 Dan Dranko 1425 55 M 5 50-59 1:46:57.20 17:15/M
85 Colleen Aubele 1401 40 F 7 40-49 1:46:57.38 17:15/M
86 Rachel Elza 1427 26 F 10 20-29 1:58:06.35 19:03/M
87 Nikki Petrusic 1466 24 F 11 20-29 1:58:06.70 19:03/M
88 Heather Bittner 1408 38 F 20 30-39 2:04:05.57 20:01/M
89 Dave Stokes 1485 64 M 2 60-69 2:04:05.78 20:01/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Christopher Borland 1261 22 M 1 Top Fin 27:40.60 8:55/M
2 James Fenn 1290 16 M 2 Top Fin 27:41.90 8:56/M
3 Michael Mcneil 1461 53 M 3 Top Fin 28:01.71 9:02/M
4 Jim Destout 1280 30 M 1 30-39 28:29.79 9:11/M
5 Daniel Riske 1470 32 M 2 30-39 29:15.74 9:26/M
6 Maverick Good 1305 14 M 1 10-14 29:19.19 9:27/M
7 Noah Bradley 1266 12 M 2 10-14 29:56.61 9:39/M
8 Damian Skal 1479 43 M 1 40-49 30:14.55 9:45/M
9 Daniel Frank 1291 38 M 3 30-39 30:22.84 9:48/M
10 Sara Weiland 1355 12 F 1 Top Fin 30:29.11 9:50/M
11 Jeff Harshman 1298 36 M 4 30-39 30:35.55 9:52/M
12 Anthony Ross 1333 49 M 2 40-49 30:52.86 9:57/M
13 Jason Gold 1293 20 M 1 20-29 31:24.98 10:08/M
14 Carter Simko 1339 10 M 3 10-14 31:27.18 10:09/M
15 Eric Weiland 1353 51 M 1 50-59 31:43.48 10:14/M
16 Jon Bradley 1415 42 M 3 40-49 31:58.11 10:19/M
17 Gavin Szymanski 1346 14 M 4 10-14 32:17.53 10:25/M
18 Macey Edwards 1287 7 F 2 Top Fin 32:31.48 10:29/M
19 Maxwell Weiland Fenelton PA 1354 8 M 1 1- 9 32:31.55 10:29/M
20 Taylor Edwards 1288 33 F 3 Top Fin 32:39.38 10:32/M
21 Brian Weiland Fenelton PA 1352 49 M 4 40-49 32:42.59 10:33/M
22 Travis Domhoff 1281 15 M 1 15-19 33:00.78 10:39/M
23 Ryan Shumaker 1337 38 M 5 30-39 33:15.82 10:44/M
24 Melanie Claus 1272 38 F 1 30-39 33:36.30 10:50/M
25 Amber Steinheiser 1343 24 F 1 20-29 33:41.27 10:52/M
26 Mark Gustetic 1295 33 M 6 30-39 33:49.55 10:55/M
27 Robert Kircheis 1306 14 M 5 10-14 34:46.25 11:13/M
28 Kristan Casteel 1270 41 F 1 40-49 34:46.25 11:13/M
29 Cate Peebles 1327 37 F 2 30-39 35:06.57 11:19/M
30 Bryan Gold 1292 16 M 2 15-19 36:03.80 11:38/M
31 Philip Lynch 1318 49 M 5 40-49 36:11.40 11:40/M
32 Rebecca Wilhelm 1357 39 F 3 30-39 36:27.48 11:45/M
33 Thomas Davis 1278 34 M 7 30-39 36:37.80 11:49/M
34 Alex Borland 1260 24 M 2 20-29 36:56.53 11:55/M
35 Leah Patgorski 1326 38 F 4 30-39 37:07.31 11:58/M
36 Allison Escher 1289 36 F 5 30-39 37:11.19 12:00/M
37 Brody Simko 1338 12 M 6 10-14 37:19.70 12:02/M
38 Leah Shaner 1335 39 F 6 30-39 37:20.31 12:03/M
39 Preston Simko 1341 9 M 2 1- 9 37:30.62 12:06/M
40 Ryan Boysen 1263 12 M 7 10-14 37:41.39 12:09/M
41 Michael Rosensteel 1332 43 M 6 40-49 37:46.31 12:11/M
42 Parker Worsley 1359 12 M 8 10-14 37:48.35 12:12/M
43 Gareb Rosensteel 1331 15 M 3 15-19 37:50.55 12:12/M
44 Meghan Philp 1328 26 F 2 20-29 37:51.59 12:13/M
45 Colin Casteel 1269 12 M 9 10-14 37:52.43 12:13/M
46 Kevin Collins 1420 22 M 3 20-29 38:00.55 12:15/M
47 Caitlin Collins 1419 24 F 3 20-29 38:00.66 12:15/M
48 Steven Cippel 1271 27 M 4 20-29 38:12.54 12:19/M
49 Michelle Lewis 1315 42 F 2 40-49 38:15.59 12:20/M
50 Eric Shumaker 1336 35 M 8 30-39 38:17.19 12:21/M
51 Carrie Destout 1279 28 F 4 20-29 38:52.31 12:32/M
52 Sarah Drane 1282 27 F 5 20-29 38:56.22 12:34/M
53 Kristen Hussar 1300 33 F 7 30-39 39:09.56 12:38/M
54 Julie Miller 1324 28 F 6 20-29 39:14.74 12:39/M
55 Tony Kassab 1303 48 M 7 40-49 39:35.43 12:46/M
56 Sydney Smolenak 1342 22 F 7 20-29 39:40.31 12:48/M
57 Betsy Harchick 1296 30 F 8 30-39 40:10.56 12:57/M
58 Corey Mabry 1319 39 M 9 30-39 40:23.34 13:02/M
59 Mark Karenchak 1302 51 M 2 50-59 41:20.81 13:20/M
60 Heather Wainer 1349 38 F 9 30-39 41:22.62 13:21/M
61 Patrick Barnes 1258 63 M 1 60-69 41:28.58 13:23/M
62 Brittany Renchko 1329 25 F 8 20-29 41:55.81 13:31/M
63 Brock Edwards 1286 5 M 3 1- 9 42:10.68 13:36/M
64 Benjamin Edwards 1285 33 M 10 30-39 42:13.31 13:37/M
65 Don Goughler 1294 71 M 1 70-99 43:54.87 14:10/M
66 Katherine Jankowski 1301 37 F 10 30-39 43:57.73 14:11/M
67 Alexandria Akin 1253 10 F 1 10-14 44:39.80 14:24/M
68 Steve Webb 1351 43 M 8 40-49 44:47.54 14:27/M
69 Andrea Kereszturi West Leechburg PA 1304 45 F 3 40-49 44:48.56 14:27/M
70 Kristin Kurhansky 1312 40 F 4 40-49 45:08.28 14:34/M
71 Edmund Leshinski 1314 60 M 2 60-69 45:49.51 14:47/M
72 Cyndi Lingenfelter 1317 34 F 11 30-39 45:52.56 14:48/M
73 Angela Leshinski 1313 31 F 12 30-39 45:55.80 14:49/M
74 Mary Cooper 1274 49 F 5 40-49 47:36.31 15:21/M
75 Hana Kneiser 1310 14 F 2 10-14 48:13.94 15:33/M
76 Kristin Barker 1256 49 F 6 40-49 48:14.15 15:34/M
77 Jason Harchick 1297 30 M 11 30-39 48:24.90 15:37/M
78 Melody Miller 1325 32 F 13 30-39 48:50.31 15:45/M
79 Mallory Rupert 1334 32 F 14 30-39 49:09.20 15:51/M
80 Robin Borland 1262 56 M 3 50-59 50:59.20 16:27/M
81 Althea Bradley 1264 38 F 15 30-39 53:57.32 17:24/M
82 Maya Bradley 1265 11 F 3 10-14 53:57.59 17:24/M
83 Heather Cooper Sarver PA 2708 23 F 9 20-29 54:11.43 17:29/M
84 Jodi Templer 1347 38 F 16 30-39 55:02.82 17:45/M
85 Danielle Mallaber 1320 38 F 17 30-39 55:23.71 17:52/M
86 Matt Caporali 1268 34 M 12 30-39 55:27.91 17:53/M
87 Koby Akin 1254 6 M 4 1- 9 55:30.97 17:54/M
88 Ayla Rosensteel 1330 16 F 1 15-19 55:31.65 17:55/M
89 Rayna Akin 1255 8 F 1 1- 9 56:08.32 18:06/M
90 Steven H. Wise 1358 66 M 3 60-69 56:37.32 18:16/M
91 Paul Tyree 1348 68 M 4 60-69 56:38.18 18:16/M
92 Kristen Ross Saxonburg PA 2703 41 F 7 40-49 58:55.19 19:00/M
93 Elaina Ross Saxonburg PA 2704 9 F 2 1- 9 58:55.33 19:00/M
94 Bria Knauss 1308 10 F 4 10-14 58:55.39 19:00/M
95 Deacon Simko 1340 7 M 5 1- 9 59:25.55 19:10/M
96 Heather Knauss 1309 37 F 18 30-39 59:28.11 19:11/M
97 Trent Herron Natrona Heights PA 2705 8 M 6 1- 9 1:01:22.57 19:48/M
98 Kylie Parison Natrona Heights PA 2707 31 F 19 30-39 1:01:23.74 19:48/M
99 Bobbi Warren 1350 27 F 10 20-29 1:01:39.32 19:53/M
100 Ashalee Corle 1275 16 F 2 15-19 1:02:05.81 20:02/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Valarie Corle 1276 45 F 8 40-49 1:02:39.79 20:13/M
102 Shelby Adams 1252 22 M 5 20-29 1:04:28.82 20:48/M
103 Carol Barnes 1257 55 F 1 50-59 1:06:20.41 21:24/M
104 Becky Hulslander 1299 43 F 9 40-49 1:10:48.77 22:50/M
105 Lauren Berner 1259 30 F 20 30-39 1:16:57.46 24:49/M
106 Paige Midget 1323 38 F 21 30-39 1:16:57.46 24:49/M
Incomplete Course
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Samantha Bindas 1407 27 F 1 0-99 48:27.31 7:49/M