Female 14 to 16
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Ansley Haught 4 14 1 6:25.10 2 0:23.20 1 14:48.50 2 0:28.40 1 15:35.50 37:40.70
2 3 Hailey Poe 5 14 2 6:27.90 3 0:38.80 2 15:11.70 1 0:19.40 2 16:03.10 38:40.90
3 5 Chloe Roy 3 14 3 7:34.90 1 0:17.30 3 16:39.50 3 0:34.40 3 19:26.10 44:32.20
Male 14 to 16
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Zachary Leachman 2 15 1 6:22.60 1 0:12.20 1 12:16.30 1 0:25.20 1 12:02.60 31:18.90
2 4 Mitchell Brethauer 1 16 2 7:20.20 2 0:39.70 2 15:44.00 2 0:33.60 2 18:03.90 42:21.40
HEAT 2
Female 12 to 13
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Alaina Hicks 16 12 5 4:26.60 2 0:22.70 2 12:14.10 2 0:24.20 1 10:26.50 27:54.10
2 3 Maddie Gagnon 8 13 1 3:55.10 1 0:16.50 1 12:07.60 4 0:25.00 2 11:53.80 28:38.00
3 6 Sophie Brandwene 14 12 2 3:57.80 3 0:36.10 6 14:01.70 3 0:24.70 3 12:10.20 31:10.50
4 7 Rachel Smith 9 13 3 4:08.50 9 0:54.50 3 13:00.20 1 0:21.30 6 13:18.20 31:42.70
5 10 Sydney Perry 15 12 7 4:40.90 6 0:44.80 7 14:18.40 5 0:28.40 4 13:11.70 33:24.20
6 11 Bryn Carney 12 12 8 5:22.00 4 0:37.70 4 13:46.20 6 0:29.90 5 13:14.70 33:30.50
7 12 Eva Carney 13 12 9 5:22.70 5 0:41.20 5 13:54.80 7 0:30.20 7 13:24.20 33:53.10
8 13 Madeline Navarra 6 13 4 4:11.10 7 0:50.30 8 14:52.80 9 0:39.00 8 13:47.40 34:20.60
9 14 Alexandra Fishell 7 13 6 4:35.70 8 0:53.50 9 18:08.20 8 0:32.80 9 17:03.00 41:13.20
Male 12 to 13
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Zachary Baker 11 13 1 3:36.00 1 0:15.80 1 10:56.70 5 0:35.70 2 10:58.70 26:22.90
2 4 Owen Schessler 18 12 4 4:27.10 2 0:25.00 3 13:18.40 1 0:22.80 1 10:45.40 29:18.70
3 5 Noah Petersen 19 12 3 4:23.30 3 0:32.50 2 11:59.60 4 0:32.50 4 13:31.10 30:59.00
4 8 Michael Spinelli 10 13 2 4:00.20 5 0:44.70 4 13:27.10 3 0:25.80 5 13:50.50 32:28.30
5 9 Ryan Steigerwald 20 12 5 5:40.30 4 0:35.10 5 14:05.90 2 0:23.20 3 12:11.50 32:56.00
HEAT 3
Female 10 to 11
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 Alexandra Gongas 30 10 6 2:40.20 1 0:37.20 1 10:46.50 6 0:27.00 2 7:45.20 22:16.10
2 4 Zoe Poe 24 11 2 2:16.30 2 0:53.50 2 11:03.60 1 0:15.80 3 8:09.40 22:38.60
3 5 Sydney Birchard 29 10 7 2:40.80 6 1:25.20 4 13:10.00 3 0:20.20 1 7:03.10 24:39.30
4 6 Maggie Adkins 27 10 1 2:14.40 3 0:55.80 3 12:51.80 4 0:24.90 5 9:15.70 25:42.60
5 7 Jillian Fishell 23 11 4 2:25.30 4 1:17.90 6 13:45.60 5 0:26.60 4 8:41.90 26:37.30
6 8 Emma Harris 28 10 3 2:24.90 8 1:34.10 5 13:21.00 8 0:33.00 6 11:44.20 29:37.20
7 9 Mia Spinelli 21 11 5 2:30.90 7 1:30.30 7 14:17.80 2 0:18.40 7 12:20.50 30:57.90
8 11 Sloan Meyers 22 11 8 2:42.00 5 1:20.30 8 17:23.80 9 0:45.70 8 12:45.60 34:57.40
9 12 Julia Wary 17 11 10 4:17.50 9 2:23.90 9 19:31.00 7 0:27.90 9 13:08.50 39:48.80
10 13 Sarah Brown 26 11 9 4:16.50 10 2:26.30 10 23:11.10 10 17:31.70 47:25.60
Male 10 to 11
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Layne Haught 25 11 1 2:12.30 1 0:35.10 1 10:17.20 1 0:17.20 1 7:17.10 20:38.90
2 2 Samuel West 32 10 2 2:52.50 2 0:48.60 2 10:30.30 2 0:17.60 2 7:37.20 22:06.20
3 10 Jackson Murray 31 10 3 4:25.00 3 1:19.10 3 14:50.40 3 0:27.00 3 11:30.70 32:32.20
HEAT 4
Female 8 to 9
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Abby Poe 40 8 1 1:37.00 1 0:38.50 1 8:41.20 1 0:12.30 2 3:40.40 14:49.40
2 4 Riley White 34 9 3 1:39.40 2 0:52.40 3 9:17.20 2 0:12.50 7 4:03.90 16:05.40
3 5 Keelin Schessler 33 9 6 1:47.30 3 1:00.00 4 9:29.60 8 0:19.20 3 3:55.20 16:31.30
4 6 Brielle Proffitt 41 8 7 2:01.30 4 1:05.40 2 9:09.60 6 0:15.70 4 3:59.50 16:31.50
5 8 Gabrielle Fishell 37 9 4 1:41.70 9 1:50.30 6 11:44.10 11 0:23.40 8 4:06.20 19:45.70
6 9 Sidney Stevenson 35 9 5 1:45.30 12 2:07.30 5 11:25.00 10 0:22.10 10 4:16.30 19:56.00
7 10 Elaina Donahue 39 8 9 2:10.40 10 1:54.60 7 12:18.00 3 0:13.30 9 4:14.00 20:50.30
8 11 Riley Perry 46 8 10 2:51.10 5 1:16.70 9 12:32.30 5 0:14.90 6 4:01.50 20:56.50
9 12 Madeline Meeuf 45 8 8 2:08.50 13 2:08.00 8 12:28.40 4 0:13.90 5 4:00.10 20:58.90
10 13 Alexandra Woltjen 38 9 2 1:38.60 8 1:45.30 12 13:32.60 12 0:23.80 11 4:27.90 21:48.20
11 14 Cheyenne Himelrick 36 9 11 3:08.20 6 1:18.00 11 12:42.60 9 0:19.30 12 5:18.60 22:46.70
12 15 Ada Wood 47 8 13 3:23.70 11 2:01.50 10 12:33.10 7 0:19.00 13 6:11.10 24:28.40
13 16 Lenna Birchard 42 8 12 3:17.80 7 1:34.20 13 21:31.30 13 0:24.50 1 3:21.70 30:09.50
Male 8 to 9
Overall ---- SWIM ---- ---- T-1 ---- ---- BIKE ---- ---- T-2 ---- ---- RUN ---- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 Liam Carney 48 9 3 2:09.40 1 0:39.20 1 8:10.10 2 0:13.90 2 4:11.90 15:24.50
2 3 Cooper Bedilion 44 8 1 1:44.80 3 0:58.50 2 8:15.60 3 0:18.70 1 4:07.10 15:24.70
3 7 Max Weber 43 8 2 1:59.40 2 0:39.30 3 9:35.70 1 0:12.80 3 4:49.50 17:16.70