GROVE CITY COLLEGE INVITE WOMEN
September 01, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Women
ALLEGHENY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 23 Team Score (times): 1:34:38.08 Average Time: 18:55.62
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 640 Monica Patrick 1 1 18:26.60 18:26.60 0:00.00
2 627 Sarah Jane Guillaume 3 4 18:35.32 37:01.92 0:08.72
3 625 Emily Forner 4 8 18:50.38 55:52.30 0:23.78
4 628 Sarah Hevener 6 14 19:13.16 1:15:05.46 0:46.56
5 639 Olivia Mamula 9 23 19:32.62 1:34:38.08 1:06.02
6 615 Joy Brown 12 35 19:54.71 1:54:32.79 1:28.11
7 611 Darby Anderson 15 50 19:58.36 2:14:31.15 1:31.76
8 641 Ariel Rittenhouse More Than 7 20:14.62 2:34:45.77 1:48.02
9 610 Jacelyn Alberts More Than 7 20:19.29 2:55:05.06 1:52.69
10 643 Sarah Shapley More Than 7 20:34.30 3:15:39.36 2:07.70
11 619 Karissa Coffield More Than 7 20:52.13 3:36:31.49 2:25.53
12 618 Margaret Cantlay More Than 7 20:55.26 3:57:26.75 2:28.66
13 642 Cassidy Rowley More Than 7 20:59.53 4:18:26.28 2:32.93
14 621 Laura Cooper More Than 7 21:02.80 4:39:29.08 2:36.20
15 626 Katelynn Frawley More Than 7 22:11.88 5:01:40.96 3:45.28
GROVE CITY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 44 Team Score (times): 1:37:24.69 Average Time: 19:28.94
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 736 Rachel Martin 2 2 18:33.30 18:33.30 0:00.00
2 715 Lydia Keiper 5 7 19:02.37 37:35.67 0:29.07
3 713 Heidi Hoffman 8 15 19:31.86 57:07.53 0:58.56
4 761 Abigail Schmader 11 26 19:51.83 1:16:59.36 1:18.53
5 710 Elisabeth Bell 18 44 20:25.33 1:37:24.69 1:52.03
6 727 Emily Kruse 19 63 20:29.85 1:57:54.54 1:56.55
7 790 Mackenzie Tressler 21 84 20:40.58 2:18:35.12 2:07.28
8 722 Madelyn Kimpel More Than 7 20:44.52 2:39:19.64 2:11.22
9 709 Maggie Bauman More Than 7 20:46.37 3:00:06.01 2:13.07
10 788 Hannah Steele More Than 7 20:49.13 3:20:55.14 2:15.83
11 760 Brenna Rupe More Than 7 20:49.56 3:41:44.70 2:16.26
12 793 Emily Yuse More Than 7 20:50.57 4:02:35.27 2:17.27
13 742 Madison McKivergan More Than 7 20:51.13 4:23:26.40 2:17.83
14 791 Madison VanDyke More Than 7 20:59.33 4:44:25.73 2:26.03
15 714 Allison Hollenbaugh More Than 7 21:22.30 5:05:48.03 2:49.00
16 811 Maty Zeckzer More Than 7 21:33.63 5:27:21.66 3:00.33
17 789 Laura Thompson More Than 7 21:35.32 5:48:56.98 3:02.02
18 746 Lacey Murray More Than 7 22:21.88 6:11:18.86 3:48.58
19 723 Kaylee Kriner More Than 7 22:32.10 6:33:50.96 3:58.80
WAYNESBURG Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 60 Team Score (times): 1:39:10.17 Average Time: 19:50.03
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 671 Katie Latimer 7 7 19:30.24 19:30.24 0:00.00
2 674 Emily Latimer 10 17 19:33.37 39:03.61 0:03.13
3 654 Taylor Clarkson 13 30 19:55.87 58:59.48 0:25.63
4 693 Katie Thompson 14 44 19:56.11 1:18:55.59 0:25.87
5 708 Malarie Yoder 16 60 20:14.58 1:39:10.17 0:44.34
6 655 Mary Beth Cunningham 17 77 20:15.80 1:59:25.97 0:45.56
7 705 Liz Trump 20 97 20:36.33 2:20:02.30 1:06.09
8 652 Rhiana Bourguet More Than 7 21:12.37 2:41:14.67 1:42.13
9 666 Olivia Latimer More Than 7 21:13.56 3:02:28.23 1:43.32
10 664 Katie Jones More Than 7 21:17.80 3:23:46.03 1:47.56
11 690 MaKayla Stutzman More Than 7 21:38.38 3:45:24.41 2:08.14
12 706 Millie Weaver More Than 7 22:39.63 4:08:04.04 3:09.39
13 685 Elaina Spahmer More Than 7 23:58.20 4:32:02.24 4:27.96
THIEL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 649 Summer Wark Less Than 5 19:35.11 19:35.11 0:00.00
2 648 Alexis Mowris Less Than 5 21:14.62 40:49.73 1:39.51
3 644 Beverly Kozuch Less Than 5 23:28.44 1:04:18.17 3:53.33
4 650 Josephina Whiteman Less Than 5 23:34.59 1:27:52.76 3:59.48