GREENSBURG ALL SAINTS BREWERY RACES
Overall Finish List
September 10, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
HALF MARATHON
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Sean Flanagan Wheeling WV 745 29 M 1 Top Fin 1:32:07.55 7:02/M
2 David Kozusnik Wheeling WV 783 30 M 2 Top Fin 1:42:29.17 7:49/M
3 Edith Shreckengast PA 856 28 F 1 Top Fin 1:46:17.37 8:07/M
4 Stephanie Flowers Sewickley PA 746 30 F 2 Top Fin 1:48:17.12 8:16/M
5 Kim Seidel Latrobe PA 657 30 F 3 Top Fin 1:52:48.91 8:37/M
6 Jeff Daub Youngwood PA 733 49 M 3 Top Fin 1:55:02.10 8:47/M
7 Brian Mcelroy Youngwood PA 801 44 M 1 40-44 1:55:39.66 8:50/M
8 Kristy Brown Pittsburgh PA 716 38 F 1 35-39 1:56:22.77 8:53/M
9 Donnie Maguire Greensburg PA 794 27 M 1 25-29 1:58:18.23 9:02/M
10 Kristen Gill Hollidaysburg PA 752 45 F 1 45-49 1:59:07.40 9:06/M
11 Jessica Rafferty Greensburg PA 835 36 F 2 35-39 1:59:53.86 9:09/M
12 Jake Salvatore Greensburg PA 845 18 M 1 16-19 2:02:04.88 9:19/M
13 Steve Kendall 772 31 M 1 30-34 2:02:09.97 9:19/M
14 Cristin Gorajczyk Murrysville PA 755 43 F 1 40-44 2:03:04.87 9:24/M
15 Geoffrey Atkinson Henderson NV 703 41 M 2 40-44 2:03:50.90 9:27/M
16 Andy Obara Alexandria VA 819 33 M 2 30-34 2:04:14.76 9:29/M
17 Shawn Timblin Bethel Park PA 871 38 M 1 35-39 2:05:42.30 9:36/M
18 William Grech 895 52 M 1 50-54 2:06:40.77 9:40/M
19 Mike Zizan 898 56 M 1 55-59 2:06:57.88 9:41/M
20 Tamara Hale Apollo PA 759 51 F 1 50-54 2:07:38.39 9:45/M
21 Jason Carter Plum PA 719 41 M 3 40-44 2:07:49.88 9:45/M
22 Jillian Crouch Stahlstown PA 729 29 F 1 25-29 2:08:08.45 9:47/M
23 Brendan Vaughan Pittsburgh PA 874 22 M 1 20-24 2:09:17.64 9:52/M
24 Nathan Sager Latrobe PA 843 35 M 2 35-39 2:09:20.63 9:52/M
25 Kevin Ninehouser Greensburg PA 813 25 M 2 25-29 2:10:24.67 9:57/M
26 Kristin Consuegra Pittsburgh PA 725 30 F 1 30-34 2:10:41.22 9:59/M
27 Nadia Kammoun Pittsburgh PA 771 33 F 2 30-34 2:11:01.40 10:00/M
28 Mathieu Pelletier Pittsburgh PA 828 31 M 3 30-34 2:11:02.10 10:00/M
29 Brian Marks Pittsburgh PA 795 44 M 4 40-44 2:12:04.14 10:05/M
30 Ken Noga 815 27 M 3 25-29 2:13:01.14 10:09/M
31 Cathy Connor 896 51 F 2 50-54 2:13:20.89 10:11/M
32 Deborah M Migyanko Uniontown PA 806 48 F 2 45-49 2:15:17.54 10:20/M
33 George Lincoln Greensburg PA 790 31 M 4 30-34 2:16:25.21 10:25/M
34 Cara Lincoln Greensburg PA 789 30 F 3 30-34 2:16:25.39 10:25/M
35 Greg Arnold New Philadelphia O 702 26 M 4 25-29 2:16:31.12 10:25/M
36 Melissa Gaertner 897 22 F 1 20-24 2:16:31.63 10:25/M
37 Kelly Gable New Stanton PA 748 35 F 3 35-39 2:16:51.70 10:27/M
38 Jeff Howard North Huntingdon P 765 49 M 1 45-49 2:17:31.97 10:30/M
39 Paul Shumaker New Stanton PA 858 45 M 2 45-49 2:17:49.10 10:31/M
40 Lynn Armbrust Greensburg PA 701 44 F 2 40-44 2:17:55.13 10:32/M
41 Joe Jamison Latrobe PA 767 39 M 3 35-39 2:18:00.13 10:32/M
42 Morgan Dugan Johnstown PA 741 33 F 4 30-34 2:19:04.52 10:37/M
43 Ali Koch Johnstown PA 779 31 F 5 30-34 2:19:04.64 10:37/M
44 Gabriel Kinneer Mount Pleasant PA 777 38 M 4 35-39 2:20:00.71 10:41/M
45 Andrea Mogle Greensburg PA 807 35 F 4 35-39 2:21:06.63 10:46/M
46 Marshal Linder New Kensington PA 791 56 M 2 55-59 2:21:41.54 10:49/M
47 Colin Syme Pittsburgh PA 870 44 M 5 40-44 2:21:51.33 10:50/M
48 Ron Mclemore Monroeville PA 804 64 M 1 60-64 2:22:07.48 10:51/M
49 Holly Hoover 893 47 F 3 45-49 2:22:29.38 10:53/M
50 Robert Robare Moon Township PA 840 43 M 6 40-44 2:22:37.63 10:53/M
51 Corey Kovalcik New Florence PA 782 38 M 5 35-39 2:22:46.49 10:54/M
52 Brian Gardner Greensburg PA 750 37 M 6 35-39 2:23:34.51 10:58/M
53 Ron Orr 894 61 M 2 60-64 2:23:55.52 10:59/M
54 Scott Soccio Greensburg PA 862 17 M 2 16-19 2:24:04.88 11:00/M
55 Steve Shadid Pittsburgh PA 855 27 M 5 25-29 2:24:29.17 11:02/M
56 Alex Raup State College PA 836 29 M 6 25-29 2:24:36.30 11:02/M
57 Michael Woodhead Harrison City PA 880 53 M 2 50-54 2:24:59.13 11:04/M
58 Abby York Beaver Falls PA 882 22 F 2 20-24 2:25:24.80 11:06/M
59 Trevor York Beaver Falls PA 881 24 M 2 20-24 2:25:25.63 11:06/M
60 Marina Scaffardi Latrobe PA 849 24 F 3 20-24 2:25:26.42 11:06/M
61 Katie Emery Pittsburgh PA 742 28 F 2 25-29 2:25:38.10 11:07/M
62 Eric Pertzog Fort Lauderdale FL 830 46 M 3 45-49 2:26:11.11 11:10/M
63 Meghan Gregg Eighty Four PA 757 22 F 4 20-24 2:26:33.73 11:11/M
64 Johneen Mayercheck Greensburg PA 798 39 F 5 35-39 2:27:26.62 11:15/M
65 Kristina Zack Greensburg PA 883 41 F 3 40-44 2:27:48.12 11:17/M
66 Zak Kennedy Vandergrift PA 773 30 M 5 30-34 2:27:57.12 11:18/M
67 Ronald Nolf Manor PENNSYLVAN 816 49 M 4 45-49 2:28:04.96 11:18/M
68 Meridith Paterson Harrison City PA 824 40 F 4 40-44 2:32:16.19 11:37/M
69 Dana Rengers Greensburg PA 837 37 F 6 35-39 2:32:16.38 11:37/M
70 Kati Heefner Gettysburg PA 762 29 F 3 25-29 2:34:07.37 11:46/M
71 Justin Kovacs Pittsburgh PA 781 36 M 7 35-39 2:34:13.82 11:46/M
72 Shanna Beichner Greensburg PA 708 25 F 4 25-29 2:34:33.36 11:48/M
73 John Boast Latrobe PA 712 35 M 8 35-39 2:34:53.51 11:49/M
74 Dave Salas Delmont PA 844 33 M 6 30-34 2:35:39.40 11:53/M
75 Jennifer Santavy Greensburg PA 846 29 F 5 25-29 2:35:54.76 11:54/M
76 Philip Ninehouser Pittsburgh PA 814 27 M 7 25-29 2:36:49.86 11:58/M
77 Clint Mullen PENNSYLVAN 809 33 M 7 30-34 2:37:12.86 12:00/M
78 Christina Gongaware Greensburg PA 754 27 F 6 25-29 2:37:42.36 12:02/M
79 Robert Brett Greensburg PA 714 63 M 3 60-64 2:38:28.82 12:06/M
80 Ashlee Ribniscky Dunbar PA 838 32 F 6 30-34 2:38:33.51 12:06/M
81 David Evans 892 59 M 3 55-59 2:39:12.33 12:09/M
82 Matthew Zielinski Greensburg NJ 886 34 M 8 30-34 2:40:02.71 12:13/M
83 Caitrin Cosgrove Greensburg PA 726 25 F 7 25-29 2:40:25.56 12:15/M
84 Ray Jedrzejewski Jr Pittsburgh PA 768 45 M 5 45-49 2:40:26.36 12:15/M
85 Matt Weaver Pittsburgh PA 878 34 M 9 30-34 2:40:26.59 12:15/M
86 Adrienne Jurcevich Belle Vernon PA 770 33 F 7 30-34 2:41:53.63 12:21/M
87 Jacqulyn Obara Elizabeth PA 818 38 F 7 35-39 2:42:53.36 12:26/M
88 Kevin Lawrence 788 29 M 8 25-29 2:45:08.85 12:36/M
89 Sarah Lawrence Pittsburgh PA 787 29 F 8 25-29 2:45:44.85 12:39/M
90 Jaime Coll Latrobe PA 723 38 F 8 35-39 2:46:30.73 12:43/M
91 Bob Coll Latrobe PA 724 50 M 3 50-54 2:46:30.74 12:43/M
92 Mary Jane Schriver Glenshaw PA 851 58 F 1 55-59 2:48:40.31 12:53/M
93 Lauren Spang Belle Vernon PA 864 26 F 9 25-29 2:49:58.34 12:58/M
94 Denise Bauer Latrobe PA 707 38 F 9 35-39 2:50:01.10 12:59/M
95 Liberty Hill 764 50 M 4 50-54 2:50:06.98 12:59/M
96 Liz Ferris New Alexandria PA 744 31 F 8 30-34 2:50:21.51 13:00/M
97 Stefan Zubal Monroevile PA 887 47 M 6 45-49 2:50:53.10 13:03/M
98 Nancy Golembiewski Murrysville PA 753 43 F 5 40-44 2:53:04.31 13:13/M
99 Jodi Mcilnay Mount Pleasant PA 802 46 F 4 45-49 2:53:05.84 13:13/M
100 Rebecca Crimboli Latrobe PA 728 38 F 10 35-39 2:53:05.84 13:13/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Shara Rosen New Market MD 841 22 F 5 20-24 2:53:52.80 13:16/M
102 Chris Whitehead Greensburg PA 879 47 M 7 45-49 2:54:13.81 13:18/M
103 Hailey Marthaler Cranberry Twp. PA 796 22 F 6 20-24 2:54:30.84 13:19/M
104 Jon Santavy 847 28 M 9 25-29 2:54:42.32 13:20/M
105 Rebecca Gannon Evans City PA 749 64 F 1 60-64 2:54:58.77 13:21/M
106 Kelsey Russell Pittsburgh PA 842 27 F 10 25-29 2:55:08.00 13:22/M
107 Ally Hannon Pittsburgh PA 760 26 F 11 25-29 2:55:09.20 13:22/M
108 Alexandra Rigby South Park PA 839 24 F 7 20-24 2:55:10.25 13:22/M
109 Matthew Kenney Cumberland RI 774 19 M 3 16-19 2:55:28.34 13:24/M
110 Erica Quinn 834 28 F 12 25-29 2:56:26.42 13:28/M
111 Taylor Guido Greensburg PA 758 26 F 13 25-29 2:57:22.67 13:32/M
112 Jennifer Bosco North Versailles P 713 39 F 11 35-39 2:57:24.85 13:33/M
113 Andrea Pergar Greensburg PA 829 37 F 12 35-39 2:58:36.28 13:38/M
114 Heather Mckeever Export PA 803 30 F 9 30-34 2:59:21.12 13:41/M
115 Shara Saveikis Greensburg PA 848 45 F 5 45-49 3:00:02.78 13:45/M
116 Cindy Carns Derry PA 718 49 F 6 45-49 3:00:37.31 13:47/M
117 Charlie Blasko Greensburg PA 711 41 M 7 40-44 3:00:47.71 13:48/M
118 Ange Loiseau Pittsburgh PA 793 31 F 10 30-34 3:01:03.75 13:49/M
119 Amanda Sible Uniontown PA 859 37 F 13 35-39 3:05:50.52 14:11/M
120 Harry Dilisio Oakmont PA 736 68 M 1 65-69 3:07:09.15 14:17/M
121 Becky Pacek Westmoreland City 822 27 F 14 25-29 3:08:09.89 14:22/M
122 Chris Marva New Salem PA 797 48 M 8 45-49 3:09:09.73 14:26/M
123 Kris Niezgoda Latrobe PA 812 47 F 7 45-49 3:09:46.57 14:29/M
124 Brittany Clark Mcmurray PA 722 24 F 8 20-24 3:10:03.32 14:30/M
125 Erin Baranovich Irwin PA 705 31 F 11 30-34 3:11:05.70 14:35/M
126 Alison Chesky Trafford PA 720 22 F 9 20-24 3:11:29.13 14:37/M
127 David Stephens Murrysville PA 865 23 M 3 20-24 3:11:29.72 14:37/M
128 Mike Urban Trafford PA 872 57 M 4 55-59 3:12:05.25 14:40/M
129 Jesse Doutt New Brighton PA 739 41 M 8 40-44 3:12:13.79 14:40/M
130 Kristen Davis Pittsburgh PA 734 29 F 15 25-29 3:13:40.21 14:47/M
131 Rebecca Suders Pittsburgh PA 867 28 F 16 25-29 3:13:53.35 14:48/M
132 Rachel Duchateau Latrobe PA 740 22 F 10 20-24 3:14:10.72 14:49/M
133 Tracy Dalicandro-Worden Greensburg PA 732 35 F 14 35-39 3:16:17.94 14:59/M
134 Jeff Kuhns Latrobe PA 784 44 M 9 40-44 3:16:50.23 15:02/M
135 Jennifer See New Stanton PA 852 35 F 15 35-39 3:17:33.11 15:05/M
136 Michael Ballow Pittsburgh PA 704 26 M 10 25-29 3:17:56.16 15:07/M
137 Melanie Cuddyre Pittsburgh PA 730 22 F 11 20-24 3:17:56.60 15:07/M
138 Dan Hudak Vandergrift PA 766 48 M 9 45-49 3:19:12.81 15:12/M
139 Katie Solomon Jeannette PA 863 34 F 12 30-34 3:19:35.38 15:14/M
140 Tiffany Sirnic Jeannette PA 860 34 F 13 30-34 3:19:35.79 15:14/M
141 Tracey Serba Coraopolis PA 853 54 F 3 50-54 3:21:30.30 15:23/M
142 Cynthia Palmer Pittsburgh PA 823 59 F 2 55-59 3:21:59.55 15:25/M
143 Jessica Sitzer Jeannette PA 861 27 F 17 25-29 3:22:32.87 15:28/M
144 Nicole Benvenuti PA 709 31 F 14 30-34 3:22:40.81 15:28/M
145 Amy Quinlan Pittsburgh PA 833 36 F 16 35-39 3:23:06.55 15:30/M
146 Jody Clair-West Pittsburgh PA 721 38 F 17 35-39 3:23:55.51 15:34/M
147 Sharon Portser Pittsburgh PA 832 63 F 2 60-64 3:24:59.67 15:39/M
148 Maria Dipaolo Eighty Four PA 737 52 F 4 50-54 3:29:26.29 15:59/M
149 Janessa Hardesty Clymer PA 761 35 F 18 35-39 3:31:15.75 16:08/M
150 Cortny Kennick Vanderbilt PA 775 28 F 18 25-29 3:32:47.75 16:15/M
151 Kristin Kuhns Latrobe PA 785 37 F 19 35-39 3:33:08.36 16:16/M
152 Jenna Konyak Greensburg PA 780 26 F 19 25-29 3:38:23.77 16:40/M
153 Karen Walzer Kuhn Butler PA 877 43 F 6 40-44 3:38:44.52 16:42/M
154 Kelly Sutton Elderton PA 869 29 F 20 25-29 3:40:11.20 16:48/M
155 Tammy Van Evera New Brighton PA 873 40 F 7 40-44 3:53:21.86 17:49/M
156 Renee Schleger Murrysville PA 850 42 F 8 40-44 3:57:15.14 18:07/M
157 Adam Dellgross Ruffs Dale PA 735 38 M 9 35-39 4:03:24.25 18:35/M
10K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Cara De Carlo Pittsburgh PA 623 38 F 1 Top Fin 40:28.14 6:32/M
2 Brody Ruffner 686 23 M 1 Top Fin 40:45.63 6:34/M
3 Amanda Lohss 684 25 F 2 Top Fin 45:23.89 7:19/M
4 Benjamin Pritz Venetia PA 653 24 M 2 Top Fin 46:53.43 7:34/M
5 Sydney Birchard Pittsburgh PA 608 10 F 3 Top Fin 47:37.50 7:41/M
6 Robert Tinsley 672 39 M 3 Top Fin 47:42.43 7:42/M
7 David Keremes Greensburg PA 635 29 M 1 25-29 51:01.40 8:14/M
8 Deidra Keremes Greensburg PA 636 28 F 1 25-29 51:26.63 8:18/M
9 Brian Nymick 682 49 M 1 45-49 52:28.17 8:28/M
10 Harry Murtha Greensburg PA 645 49 M 2 45-49 52:31.64 8:28/M
11 Geoffrey Snyder Connellsville PA 664 42 M 1 40-44 53:08.93 8:34/M
12 Jonathon Balko Latrobe PA 603 39 M 1 35-39 53:40.93 8:39/M
13 Ashley Pacacha Greensburg PA 648 29 F 2 25-29 55:26.18 8:56/M
14 Morgan Mechlenburg Murrysville PA 641 23 F 1 20-24 56:01.36 9:02/M
15 Andy Stephenson Johnstown PA 667 32 M 1 30-34 56:20.66 9:05/M
16 Emily Daignault Trafford PA 622 37 F 1 35-39 56:38.15 9:08/M
17 Sherry Bender Imdiana PA 605 52 F 1 50-54 57:05.43 9:12/M
18 Michael Bender Indiana PA 604 55 M 1 55-59 57:23.18 9:15/M
19 Liz Oliveira-Pernelli Ruffs Dale PA 647 37 F 2 35-39 57:25.84 9:16/M
20 Karin Coiner Irwin PA 619 39 F 3 35-39 58:26.41 9:25/M
21 David Spudy Jeannette PA 666 40 M 2 40-44 58:27.72 9:26/M
22 Briana Bishop Mt Pleasant PA 610 27 F 3 25-29 58:40.92 9:28/M
23 Lori Calhoun Harrison City PA 616 58 F 1 55-59 58:44.92 9:28/M
24 Richard Bugay Jeannette PA 614 33 M 2 30-34 58:53.75 9:30/M
25 Sarah Colligan Jeannette PA 620 41 F 1 40-44 58:54.15 9:30/M
26 Cheri Alberts Greensburg PA 601 49 F 1 45-49 59:13.58 9:33/M
27 Doug Yesho New Alexandria PA 678 44 F 2 40-44 59:46.43 9:38/M
28 Robert Sherwin Harrison City PA 658 47 M 3 45-49 1:00:21.97 9:44/M
29 Katie Riley 680 28 F 4 25-29 1:01:11.85 9:52/M
30 Carole Wright Ligonier PA 677 42 F 3 40-44 1:01:13.88 9:52/M
31 Kim Berkowitz Greensburg PA 606 56 F 2 55-59 1:01:33.67 9:56/M
32 Marci Carter Ooltewah TN 617 22 F 2 20-24 1:01:49.80 9:58/M
33 Kelsey Pierchoski Latrobe PA 651 25 F 5 25-29 1:02:18.36 10:03/M
34 Jennifer Lucy 681 29 F 6 25-29 1:02:58.26 10:09/M
35 Deborah Sherwin Harrison City PA 659 43 F 4 40-44 1:03:52.27 10:18/M
36 Carrie Derdich Latrobe PA 624 36 F 4 35-39 1:04:06.77 10:20/M
37 Cara Regner North Huntingdon P 654 31 F 1 30-34 1:05:14.11 10:31/M
38 Ashley Borbonus Derry PA 612 26 F 7 25-29 1:05:53.24 10:38/M
39 Tiffany Gillies 683 29 F 8 25-29 1:06:04.18 10:39/M
40 Molly Feidner Erie PA 626 24 F 3 20-24 1:06:05.23 10:40/M
41 Heather Smolleck Latrobe PA 663 24 F 4 20-24 1:06:25.60 10:43/M
42 Adam Kephart Springdale PA 634 28 M 2 25-29 1:06:38.24 10:45/M
43 Alexander Winter New Kensington PA 676 31 M 3 30-34 1:07:37.59 10:54/M
44 Cindy Soccio Greensburg PA 665 55 F 3 55-59 1:08:42.88 11:05/M
45 Cynthia Mirigliano Greensburg PA 644 56 F 4 55-59 1:09:05.92 11:09/M
46 Cassi Winter New Kensington PA 675 30 F 2 30-34 1:09:18.36 11:11/M
47 Aimee Skok Greensburg PA 661 37 F 5 35-39 1:10:15.68 11:20/M
48 Dan Gorajczyk Murrysville PA 756 44 M 3 40-44 1:12:27.77 11:41/M
49 Bryan Fries Indiana PA 747 27 M 3 25-29 1:13:07.15 11:48/M
50 Alyssa Sciullo Elizabeth PA 656 36 F 6 35-39 1:13:13.65 11:49/M
51 David Berkowitz Pittsburgh PA 607 24 M 1 20-24 1:13:14.17 11:49/M
52 Aundrea Gelder Jeannette PA 751 53 F 2 50-54 1:13:56.18 11:55/M
53 Tania Gromoll 679 47 F 2 45-49 1:14:04.54 11:57/M
54 Alex Impink Greensburg PA 632 20 M 2 20-24 1:14:35.43 12:02/M
55 Maria Johnson Adamsburg PA 633 41 F 5 40-44 1:14:36.98 12:02/M
56 Melissa Rodgers Santa Barbara CA 655 64 F 1 60-64 1:15:08.93 12:07/M
57 Alexanna Kubler Chicago IL 637 27 F 9 25-29 1:15:09.17 12:07/M
58 John Smaligo Greensburg PA 662 33 M 4 30-34 1:15:42.67 12:13/M
59 Laura Miller Greensburg PA 643 28 F 10 25-29 1:15:42.93 12:13/M
60 Paul Mellon Pittsburgh PA 642 65 M 1 65-69 1:15:45.58 12:13/M
61 Mya Christy Buffalo NY 618 24 F 5 20-24 1:17:02.43 12:25/M
62 Hillary Fries Indiana PA 629 26 F 11 25-29 1:17:28.72 12:30/M
63 Emily Stoll Morgantown WV 668 21 F 6 20-24 1:18:30.43 12:40/M
64 Caitlin Brown Meadville PA 715 21 F 7 20-24 1:19:09.93 12:46/M
65 Madison Feidner Irwin PA 625 21 F 8 20-24 1:20:14.18 12:56/M
66 Melanie Shivetts Greensburg PA 660 51 F 3 50-54 1:20:41.12 13:01/M
67 Jill Bellush 685 48 F 3 45-49 1:20:41.17 13:01/M
68 John Mcgough East Vandergrift P 640 30 M 5 30-34 1:20:41.53 13:01/M
69 Allison Mcgough East Vandergrift P 639 26 F 12 25-29 1:20:41.74 13:01/M
70 Jason Brady Bovard PA 613 35 M 2 35-39 1:30:11.59 14:33/M
71 Susan Boggs Greensburg PA 611 51 F 4 50-54 1:30:35.67 14:37/M
72 Anastasia Pergar Irwin PA 649 32 F 3 30-34 1:32:31.17 14:55/M
73 Lee Mcclain Greensburg PA 638 56 F 5 55-59 1:32:31.17 14:55/M
74 Zachary Frenchek Pittsburgh PA 628 29 M 4 25-29 1:53:32.78 18:19/M
75 Jen Fein Pittsburgh PA 627 33 F 4 30-34 1:53:32.98 18:19/M
5K
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Colin Baxter 564 16 M 1 Top Fin 19:09.44 6:11/M
2 Tim Golick 557 33 M 2 Top Fin 20:10.18 6:30/M
3 James Matuk Staatsburg NY 533 22 M 3 Top Fin 20:36.75 6:39/M
4 Miles J Brkovich, Jr. Greensburg PA 509 22 M 1 20-24 20:49.39 6:43/M
5 Vince Bianco 563 25 M 1 25-29 20:54.43 6:45/M
6 James Newman Greensburg PA 536 23 M 2 20-24 22:48.88 7:21/M
7 Dakota Ferris Greensburg PA 522 17 M 1 16-19 23:20.66 7:32/M
8 Robert Kerns Finleyville PA 529 53 M 1 50-54 23:23.18 7:33/M
9 Shane Lohss 559 29 M 2 25-29 24:23.15 7:52/M
10 Rob Regner Pittsburgh PA 540 34 M 1 30-34 24:40.66 7:57/M
11 Caitlin Diable Harrison City PA 519 24 F 1 Top Fin 24:51.68 8:01/M
12 Mike Yanizeski 552 24 M 3 20-24 24:52.84 8:01/M
13 Leeann Moore Perkiomenville PA 534 21 F 2 Top Fin 25:03.18 8:05/M
14 Donna Sheetz 560 37 F 3 Top Fin 26:00.77 8:23/M
15 Marc Cartwright Jeannette PA 512 41 M 1 40-44 26:35.68 8:35/M
16 Miles Brkovich Greensburg PA 508 55 M 1 55-59 27:44.37 8:57/M
17 Chris Sheetz 561 39 M 1 35-39 28:28.43 9:11/M
18 Bob Tinney Greensburg PA 542 46 M 1 45-49 28:53.59 9:19/M
19 Debbi Zimarowski Greensburg PA 555 61 F 1 60-64 29:40.62 9:34/M
20 Michael Kissel Swissvale PA 531 59 M 2 55-59 30:07.86 9:43/M
21 David Heefner Gettysburg PA 524 29 M 3 25-29 30:27.60 9:49/M
22 Bob Bodnar Irwin PA 507 56 M 3 55-59 30:40.64 9:54/M
23 Christine Jeffcoat 558 40 F 1 40-44 30:51.93 9:57/M
24 Erica Anne Greensburg PA 602 31 F 1 30-34 30:52.65 9:57/M
25 Katy Buzzard Jeannette PA 510 27 F 1 25-29 30:56.43 9:59/M
26 Stacy Utzman 546 21 F 1 20-24 31:00.18 10:00/M
27 Greg Bauman Kittanning PA 506 31 M 2 30-34 31:39.92 10:13/M
28 Amanda Weightman Greensburg PA 547 27 F 2 25-29 31:39.93 10:13/M
29 Thomas Niezgoda Latrobe PA 537 52 M 2 50-54 31:41.75 10:13/M
30 William Utzman Greensburg PA 545 49 M 2 45-49 32:25.26 10:27/M
31 Morgan Zimmerman Ligonier PA 556 32 F 2 30-34 32:30.18 10:29/M
32 Kristin Gansor New Stanton PA 523 29 F 3 25-29 32:45.18 10:34/M
33 Heather Johnson Irwin PA 527 32 F 3 30-34 33:49.92 10:55/M
34 Holly Zemba Greensburg PA 554 42 F 2 40-44 34:28.83 11:07/M
35 Emily Ball Bovard PA 505 28 F 4 25-29 35:09.13 11:20/M
36 Sarah Andy PA 502 23 F 2 20-24 35:33.43 11:28/M
37 Ladawn Yesho New Alexandria PA 553 41 F 3 40-44 36:21.65 11:44/M
38 Stephanie King Greensburg PA 530 26 F 5 25-29 36:53.42 11:54/M
39 Greg Calhoun Harrison City PA 511 58 M 4 55-59 37:40.67 12:09/M
40 Nathaniel Newell Lower Burrell PA 535 35 M 2 35-39 38:31.68 12:25/M
41 Avery Derdich Latrobe PA 518 7 F 1 1-12 39:06.44 12:37/M
42 Robn Keller Scottdale PA 528 53 F 1 50-54 39:06.91 12:37/M
43 Carol Tinsley Latrobe PA 671 37 F 1 35-39 39:08.13 12:37/M
44 Addison Tinsley Latrobe PA 543 8 F 2 1-12 39:08.32 12:37/M
45 Jaison Derdich Latrobe PA 517 39 F 2 35-39 39:11.17 12:38/M
46 Jodi Coletti Latrobe PA 515 42 F 4 40-44 43:57.88 14:11/M
47 Phyllis Eichner Acme PA 521 61 F 2 60-64 44:29.68 14:21/M
48 Marilyn Urban Trafford PA 544 57 F 1 55-59 47:23.47 15:17/M
49 Debbie Wengrzyn Murrysville PA 548 63 F 3 60-64 47:23.93 15:17/M
50 Diana Hoover Latrobe PA 525 33 F 4 30-34 48:30.53 15:39/M
51 Shannon Kocian 562 39 F 3 35-39 50:43.68 16:22/M
52 Alejandra Cartwright Jeannette PA 513 34 F 5 30-34 52:17.68 16:52/M
53 Arlee Ando North Versailles P 501 30 F 6 30-34 53:28.86 17:15/M
54 Lindsey Coy 516 31 F 7 30-34 53:30.90 17:15/M
55 Ken Artman New Alexandria PA 504 57 M 5 55-59 53:59.43 17:25/M
56 Jill Artman New Alexandria PA 503 54 F 2 50-54 54:00.43 17:25/M
57 Marsha Seremet PA 541 47 F 1 45-49 55:29.67 17:54/M
58 Nicholas Cecchetti New Kensington PA 514 22 M 4 20-24 1:02:34.31 20:11/M