GREENFIELD GLIDE 3 MILE
3 MILE OPEN
Overall Finish List
June 05, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tristan Forsythe 860 16 M 1 Top Fin 16:32.44 5:31/M
2 Joey Gatti 613 17 M 2 Top Fin 17:12.24 5:44/M
3 Lars Johnson 650 26 M 3 Top Fin 17:23.74 5:48/M
4 Noah Bowser Sarver PA 884 18 M 4 Top Fin 17:43.78 5:54/M
5 Geoffrey Hutchison Pittsburgh PA 644 39 M 5 Top Fin 17:48.42 5:56/M
6 Nathan Sisterson 790 34 M 1 30-34 18:05.71 6:02/M
7 Chris Knapp 669 26 M 1 25-29 18:13.63 6:04/M
8 Heath Piper 907 34 M 2 30-34 18:19.94 6:06/M
9 Mac Howison 873 42 M 1 40-44 18:21.97 6:07/M
10 Greg Barnhisel 321 46 M 1 45-49 18:32.93 6:11/M
11 Colin White 836 24 M 1 20-24 18:33.73 6:11/M
12 Stephen Crelli Pittsburgh PA 465 56 M 1 55-59 18:58.49 6:19/M
13 Joe Jurasko 652 27 M 2 25-29 19:02.82 6:21/M
14 Timothy Mcfadden 700 28 M 3 25-29 19:02.83 6:21/M
15 Michael Downs 479 32 M 3 30-34 19:05.48 6:22/M
16 Nicholas Fitz Pittsburgh PA 496 37 M 1 35-39 19:10.11 6:23/M
17 Michael Butler 449 17 M 1 16-19 19:19.73 6:26/M
18 Elizabeth Perry Greenfield 893 38 F 1 Top Fin 19:21.37 6:27/M
19 Ben Schweers 775 33 M 4 30-34 19:28.89 6:29/M
20 Jason R. Smith 792 33 M 5 30-34 19:31.96 6:30/M
21 David Wilt 854 49 M 2 45-49 19:40.49 6:33/M
22 Yissachar Shollar 905 18 M 2 16-19 19:49.62 6:36/M
23 Bob Teagarden 864 42 M 2 40-44 19:50.36 6:37/M
24 Brian Goldsmith 908 29 M 4 25-29 19:54.29 6:38/M
25 Brian Taylor 856 45 M 3 45-49 19:57.99 6:39/M
26 Gayle Rogers 753 37 M 2 35-39 20:00.58 6:40/M
27 Clark Veet 828 28 M 5 25-29 20:15.81 6:45/M
28 Bruce Rohrs 754 55 M 2 55-59 20:17.84 6:46/M
29 Joseph Gagne 909 16 M 3 16-19 20:28.23 6:49/M
30 Eli Anish Pittsburgh PA 300 14 M 1 12-15 20:32.92 6:51/M
31 Charles Pratt Greenfield 746 25 M 6 25-29 20:35.14 6:52/M
32 Kendra Pyne 749 23 F 2 Top Fin 20:36.49 6:52/M
33 Ken Hornfeck 877 30 M 6 30-34 20:56.27 6:59/M
34 Dean H. Rowland 761 65 M 1 65-69 21:04.61 7:01/M
35 Chris Rudolph 762 40 M 3 40-44 21:04.61 7:01/M
36 John Sourbeer 796 27 M 7 25-29 21:18.64 7:06/M
37 Timothy Strasser 805 33 M 7 30-34 21:20.99 7:07/M
38 Kenneth Zenkevich 845 51 M 1 50-54 21:31.67 7:10/M
39 Bob Charland Greenfield 879 27 M 8 25-29 21:36.13 7:12/M
40 Rich Sandala 771 54 M 2 50-54 21:37.15 7:12/M
41 Xavier Grove 898 13 M 2 12-15 21:40.19 7:13/M
42 Stefan Muller 713 26 M 9 25-29 21:41.21 7:14/M
43 Jake Spence 797 23 M 2 20-24 21:44.69 7:15/M
44 John Dickerson 475 29 M 10 25-29 21:46.71 7:15/M
45 Daniel Tkacik Greenfield 818 30 M 8 30-34 21:49.57 7:16/M
46 Kristen Verruggio 830 37 F 3 Top Fin 21:52.15 7:17/M
47 Jack Barnhisel 322 12 M 3 12-15 21:53.43 7:18/M
48 Jonathan Shaffer 780 30 M 9 30-34 21:56.26 7:19/M
49 Franco Bonacchi 441 45 M 4 45-49 22:04.59 7:21/M
50 Bob M. Pikelis 742 64 M 1 60-64 22:13.24 7:24/M
51 Bryan Barradale 328 37 M 3 35-39 22:14.55 7:25/M
52 Muzamil Saleem 770 33 M 10 30-34 22:14.96 7:25/M
53 Stacy Nigrelli 722 61 F 4 Top Fin 22:15.17 7:25/M
54 Gregg Erdner Pittsburgh PA 488 39 M 4 35-39 22:17.81 7:26/M
55 Katherine Osth 733 44 F 5 Top Fin 22:19.49 7:26/M
56 Jeff List 682 43 M 4 40-44 22:22.47 7:27/M
57 Jeffrey Faulring Greenfield 493 32 M 11 30-34 22:23.71 7:28/M
58 Adriana Vega 870 27 F 1 25-29 22:27.35 7:29/M
59 Geoff S. Campbell Greenfield 452 41 M 5 40-44 22:31.40 7:30/M
60 Ed Horton 882 56 M 3 55-59 22:33.24 7:31/M
61 Mitch Radella Cranberry Twp PA 750 51 M 3 50-54 22:34.47 7:31/M
62 Julie Hehman Greenfield 630 35 F 1 35-39 22:35.24 7:32/M
63 Jennifer Sylves Greenfield 811 39 F 2 35-39 22:37.79 7:32/M
64 Steven Guo 624 19 M 4 16-19 22:40.74 7:33/M
65 Natalie Shribman 786 24 F 1 20-24 22:45.22 7:35/M
66 Jim Irvin Aspinwall PA 647 52 M 4 50-54 22:50.49 7:37/M
67 Gretchen Swabe 810 23 F 2 20-24 22:52.49 7:37/M
68 James Ellis Greenfield 486 26 M 11 25-29 22:53.75 7:38/M
69 Matt Glunt Greenfield 617 31 M 12 30-34 23:18.49 7:46/M
70 Joseph Vresilovic Greenfield 831 16 M 5 16-19 23:24.64 7:48/M
71 Steve Mccalley Greenfield 698 25 M 12 25-29 23:28.50 7:49/M
72 Lauren Olson Greenfield 731 13 F 1 12-15 23:28.72 7:49/M
73 Lauren Smith 793 26 F 2 25-29 23:30.14 7:50/M
74 Peggy Laquatra 678 51 F 1 50-54 23:31.16 7:50/M
75 Melissa Phelps 740 53 F 2 50-54 23:39.92 7:53/M
76 Avi Teitelbaum 813 40 M 6 40-44 23:42.17 7:54/M
77 William Schweers 776 64 M 2 60-64 23:54.34 7:58/M
78 Gino Faraci 492 38 M 5 35-39 23:55.74 7:58/M
79 Jorge Munoz 714 28 M 13 25-29 23:57.24 7:59/M
80 Emily Sagun 769 23 F 3 20-24 23:57.76 7:59/M
81 Robert Sforza 779 45 M 5 45-49 24:15.24 8:05/M
82 Gary Chabata 867 63 M 3 60-64 24:17.72 8:06/M
83 Sol Boucher 912 22 M 3 20-24 24:22.19 8:07/M
84 Jeffrey Charlier-Vermeire 458 34 M 13 30-34 24:32.97 8:11/M
85 Brooke Sciullo 865 23 F 4 20-24 24:34.59 8:11/M
86 Deb Doyle 480 48 F 1 45-49 24:36.42 8:12/M
87 Kevin Balko 318 30 M 14 30-34 24:52.49 8:17/M
88 Caroline Fitzgerald 497 26 F 3 25-29 24:56.49 8:19/M
89 Brian Sommer 795 40 M 7 40-44 24:57.57 8:19/M
90 Joshua Maskrey 695 25 F 4 25-29 25:00.22 8:20/M
91 Taber Lewis 679 22 F 5 20-24 25:00.70 8:20/M
92 Talon Martin Greenfield 694 25 M 14 25-29 25:07.49 8:22/M
93 Amy Stiles 803 52 F 3 50-54 25:08.49 8:23/M
94 Brittany O'donnell 723 31 F 1 30-34 25:10.38 8:23/M
95 Matt Erkel 490 31 M 15 30-34 25:15.69 8:25/M
96 Mark Hospodar Greenfield 875 62 M 4 60-64 25:21.98 8:27/M
97 Franklin Chen 460 46 M 6 45-49 25:31.93 8:30/M
98 Lincoln Irwin Greenfield 899 14 M 4 12-15 25:31.93 8:30/M
99 Tricia Navarra 718 47 F 2 45-49 25:34.77 8:31/M
100 Mike Lynskey Greenfield 687 38 M 6 35-39 25:39.24 8:33/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Ryan Carlson 455 27 M 15 25-29 25:42.74 8:34/M
102 Todd Navarra 717 46 M 7 45-49 25:49.42 8:36/M
103 Victoria Suvillaga 808 29 F 5 25-29 25:49.99 8:36/M
104 Anne Magali Sanchez 913 45 F 3 45-49 25:51.45 8:37/M
105 Mark Jordan Greenfield 651 36 M 7 35-39 25:52.25 8:37/M
106 Mike Simko 789 47 M 8 45-49 26:00.17 8:40/M
107 Edna Kurjakovic 874 31 F 2 30-34 26:00.98 8:40/M
108 Alexander Kalberer 653 29 M 16 25-29 26:02.61 8:41/M
109 Melinda Hayostek 628 40 F 1 40-44 26:05.17 8:42/M
110 Dominic Dejulio 471 28 M 17 25-29 26:06.67 8:42/M
111 Yaacov Hoffinger 636 32 M 16 30-34 26:08.70 8:43/M
112 Erin Carlson 454 31 F 3 30-34 26:10.12 8:43/M
113 Jeff Moreci Pittsburgh PA 704 47 M 9 45-49 26:10.73 8:43/M
114 Zhipeng Zhao 846 25 M 18 25-29 26:11.49 8:44/M
115 David Budjanec 447 57 M 4 55-59 26:12.98 8:44/M
116 Erin Laquatra 677 12 F 2 12-15 26:13.19 8:44/M
117 Ankur Doshi 477 42 M 8 40-44 26:13.24 8:44/M
118 Benjamin Niewenhuis 721 26 M 19 25-29 26:23.37 8:48/M
119 Charles Lorence 859 28 M 20 25-29 26:26.74 8:49/M
120 Adam Ellsworth 487 30 M 17 30-34 26:26.84 8:49/M
121 Lou Alaksin New Galilee PA 52 75 M 1 70-99 26:28.47 8:49/M
122 Daniel Bradley 900 43 M 9 40-44 26:28.87 8:49/M
123 Miranda Miller Greenfield 866 25 F 6 25-29 26:29.88 8:50/M
124 Tori Frederick 499 30 F 4 30-34 26:30.53 8:50/M
125 Ali Wyrostek 842 30 F 5 30-34 26:31.24 8:50/M
126 Joseph Moreno Greenfield 705 40 M 10 40-44 26:33.93 8:51/M
127 Kathryn Svedman Greenfield 809 25 F 7 25-29 26:35.74 8:52/M
128 Ilana Gutierrez 625 24 F 6 20-24 26:43.69 8:54/M
129 Cassidy Emery 878 23 F 7 20-24 26:44.49 8:55/M
130 Haley Marrone Greenfield 692 24 F 8 20-24 26:44.49 8:55/M
131 Cindy Sherrill 848 51 F 4 50-54 26:44.71 8:55/M
132 Philip Lynch 686 49 M 10 45-49 26:48.96 8:56/M
133 John Mooney Greenfield 703 27 M 21 25-29 26:52.74 8:57/M
134 Laura Greeley 885 42 F 2 40-44 26:54.25 8:58/M
135 Jack Hartnell 849 52 M 5 50-54 26:57.49 8:59/M
136 Joe Thaner 817 61 M 5 60-64 27:11.13 9:04/M
137 Chrissy Lockard Greenfield 685 35 F 3 35-39 27:11.54 9:04/M
138 Gregory Sinclair 862 41 M 11 40-44 27:26.96 9:09/M
139 Sean Ireland 646 39 M 8 35-39 27:44.20 9:15/M
140 Bret Doverspike Pittsburgh PA 478 34 M 18 30-34 27:46.99 9:15/M
141 Bridget Deasy 906 16 F 1 16-19 27:49.71 9:16/M
142 Christie Rossick 759 32 F 6 30-34 27:53.98 9:18/M
143 Jenna Zalewski Greenfield PA 855 25 F 8 25-29 27:56.42 9:19/M
144 Christen Olson Greenfield 728 11 F 1 1-11 28:01.49 9:20/M
145 Patrick Cameron 451 29 M 22 25-29 28:03.95 9:21/M
146 Emilee Tkacik Greenfield 819 27 F 9 25-29 28:06.19 9:22/M
147 Jody Balko 317 28 F 10 25-29 28:08.49 9:23/M
148 Katie Barry 344 26 F 11 25-29 28:11.10 9:24/M
149 Kevin Hehman Greenfield 631 39 M 9 35-39 28:24.93 9:28/M
150 Julie Grove 897 45 F 4 45-49 28:27.35 9:29/M
151 Kristine Barry 353 27 F 12 25-29 28:32.84 9:31/M
152 Thomas Kent 660 51 M 6 50-54 28:35.24 9:32/M
153 Peter Soergel 794 47 M 11 45-49 28:35.88 9:32/M
154 Tianbo Jiang 649 20 M 4 20-24 28:46.49 9:35/M
155 Thomas Wingens 838 45 M 12 45-49 28:56.21 9:39/M
156 Korryn Mozisek Greenfield 707 35 F 4 35-39 28:59.24 9:40/M
157 Trisha Powell Greenfield 911 35 F 5 35-39 28:59.45 9:40/M
158 Kouki Uemura 823 12 M 5 12-15 29:03.71 9:41/M
159 Jayne Adair-Cox 4 68 F 1 65-69 29:05.13 9:42/M
160 Allie Hughes Bartholow 642 28 F 13 25-29 29:07.49 9:42/M
161 Tricia Loughran 903 51 F 5 50-54 29:08.74 9:43/M
162 Emma Pugh Greenfield 747 14 F 3 12-15 29:09.99 9:43/M
163 Cathy Caggiano 450 28 F 14 25-29 29:21.74 9:47/M
164 Bonnie McCaffrey 876 66 F 2 65-69 29:27.67 9:49/M
165 Kenna M. Campbell Greenfield 453 12 F 4 12-15 29:29.50 9:50/M
166 Gwen Connor Greenfield 463 13 F 5 12-15 29:30.10 9:50/M
167 Roy Matway 697 59 M 5 55-59 29:31.12 9:50/M
168 Kathryn Walker Greenfield 834 32 F 7 30-34 29:35.24 9:52/M
169 Eric Heyl 632 52 M 7 50-54 29:37.49 9:52/M
170 Shunsuke Uemura 824 13 M 6 12-15 29:47.49 9:56/M
171 Tadahiro Uemura 825 46 M 13 45-49 29:48.39 9:56/M
172 Dominic Victoria Greenfield 868 14 M 7 12-15 29:50.62 9:57/M
173 Sarah Trostle 821 39 F 6 35-39 29:51.74 9:57/M
174 Yasmine Teitelbaum 814 12 F 6 12-15 29:53.25 9:58/M
175 Lorrie Cranor 464 45 F 5 45-49 29:53.99 9:58/M
176 Laura Llotus Greenfield 684 55 F 1 55-59 30:00.24 10:00/M
177 Peter A. Baum 375 66 M 2 65-69 30:06.87 10:02/M
178 Julia Weirman 835 27 F 15 25-29 30:09.33 10:03/M
179 Jennifer Olsen 727 28 F 16 25-29 30:09.49 10:03/M
180 Mario P. Olivern 725 48 M 14 45-49 30:10.49 10:03/M
181 Joe Seiler 778 55 M 6 55-59 30:11.17 10:04/M
182 David King 662 55 M 7 55-59 30:11.17 10:04/M
183 Eric Polischak 744 41 M 12 40-44 30:12.99 10:04/M
184 Gary Mulholland 710 63 M 6 60-64 30:14.19 10:05/M
185 Louie Sciulli Greenfield 777 58 M 8 55-59 30:15.49 10:05/M
186 Megan Casey 456 41 F 3 40-44 30:15.60 10:05/M
187 Greg Schivley 773 34 M 19 30-34 30:17.30 10:06/M
188 John Filleau 494 30 M 20 30-34 30:20.88 10:07/M
189 Lauren Schivley 774 31 F 8 30-34 30:21.70 10:07/M
190 Katelyn Faye Winters Greenfield 839 25 F 17 25-29 30:29.65 10:10/M
191 Hannah Gommerstadt 618 23 F 9 20-24 30:30.24 10:10/M
192 Madeline Biden 405 37 F 7 35-39 30:31.67 10:10/M
193 WHO ARE YOU 863 863 0 M 1 0- 0 30:38.34 10:13/M
194 Joe S Greenfield 765 45 M 15 45-49 30:43.74 10:14/M
195 Lukas Stead Greenfield 800 8 M 1 1-11 30:45.25 10:15/M
196 Leah Olson Greenfield 732 9 F 2 1-11 30:50.49 10:17/M
197 Samantha Abbott 3 25 F 18 25-29 30:55.41 10:18/M
198 Chris Telmer 816 52 M 8 50-54 31:00.69 10:20/M
199 Melanie Simko Pittsburgh PA 788 46 F 6 45-49 31:01.72 10:20/M
200 Traci Kellar 659 47 F 7 45-49 31:04.58 10:21/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Alyssa Cholodofsky 462 49 F 8 45-49 31:07.63 10:22/M
202 Sean Hutchins 643 40 M 13 40-44 31:09.24 10:23/M
203 Shana Kass 656 35 F 8 35-39 31:09.46 10:23/M
204 Renee Eddyharvey 485 20 F 10 20-24 31:12.24 10:24/M
205 Mike Kasprack 881 46 M 16 45-49 31:13.49 10:24/M
206 Brenda Thompson 880 47 F 9 45-49 31:13.74 10:24/M
207 Joseph V. Pivirotto Greenfield 743 45 M 17 45-49 31:14.96 10:25/M
208 Ethan A. Lindblad 680 9 M 2 1-11 31:18.61 10:26/M
209 Kevin Stiles 804 54 M 9 50-54 31:25.49 10:28/M
210 Varsha Shankla 782 26 F 19 25-29 31:29.36 10:30/M
211 Henry Marriott Greenfield 689 8 M 3 1-11 31:30.38 10:30/M
212 Lisa Eddy 484 54 F 6 50-54 31:31.20 10:30/M
213 Richard Veras 829 27 M 23 25-29 31:31.74 10:30/M
214 Cheryl Telmer 815 53 F 7 50-54 31:31.80 10:30/M
215 Beth Eddy 483 35 F 9 35-39 31:34.25 10:31/M
216 Rachel Huwar 645 30 F 9 30-34 31:34.44 10:31/M
217 Jennifer Huang 639 21 F 11 20-24 31:36.48 10:32/M
218 Hanna Marrone Greenfield 693 19 F 2 16-19 31:41.75 10:34/M
219 David Wingenroth 853 68 M 3 65-69 31:42.99 10:34/M
220 Aleksandr Kazachkov Greenfield 657 27 M 24 25-29 31:47.44 10:36/M
221 Christine Harvey Greenfield 627 26 F 20 25-29 31:47.85 10:36/M
222 Harry Dilisio 476 68 M 4 65-69 31:48.24 10:36/M
223 Lauren Grimley 621 27 F 21 25-29 31:49.24 10:36/M
224 Susie Muchmaker 708 62 F 1 60-64 31:49.89 10:36/M
225 Denis Glunt 616 70 M 2 70-99 31:50.24 10:37/M
226 Meghan Deasy 470 43 F 4 40-44 31:58.45 10:39/M
227 Jeralyn Beach 391 31 F 10 30-34 32:01.69 10:40/M
228 Michael Jacobs 648 46 M 18 45-49 32:04.75 10:41/M
229 Jennifer Kearns 658 32 F 11 30-34 32:16.49 10:45/M
230 Reed Perry Greenfield 894 9 F 3 1-11 32:25.92 10:48/M
231 Milda Zizyte 847 24 F 12 20-24 32:36.66 10:52/M
232 Tanner Bartholow 354 31 M 21 30-34 32:40.49 10:53/M
233 Amber Hreha 638 33 F 12 30-34 32:42.49 10:54/M
234 Lisa Stephens 801 39 F 10 35-39 32:44.99 10:55/M
235 WHO ARE YOU 910 910 0 M 2 0- 0 32:48.24 10:56/M
236 Arielle Berman Greenfield 403 25 F 22 25-29 32:51.70 10:57/M
237 Jay Brewster 445 61 M 7 60-64 32:53.14 10:58/M
238 Pearl Deaniello 469 73 F 1 70-99 32:54.74 10:58/M
239 Maureen Rooney 755 33 F 13 30-34 32:55.74 10:58/M
240 Mary Margaret Healy Niewenhuis 629 26 F 23 25-29 33:03.11 11:01/M
241 Janet Schaefer 772 63 F 2 60-64 33:06.75 11:02/M
242 Joe Federowicz 895 63 M 8 60-64 33:07.18 11:02/M
243 Alaina Anand 298 20 F 13 20-24 33:08.41 11:03/M
244 Jennifer Brodt 886 51 F 8 50-54 33:11.50 11:04/M
245 Jack S Greenfield 764 10 M 4 1-11 33:14.70 11:05/M
246 Jaime Foose 498 38 F 11 35-39 33:23.87 11:08/M
247 Nathalie S Greenfield 766 16 F 3 16-19 33:36.24 11:12/M
248 Elda Memisha 701 37 F 12 35-39 33:50.95 11:17/M
249 Kelli Mcelhinny 699 39 F 13 35-39 33:51.16 11:17/M
250 Andrew Koes Greenfield 888 9 M 5 1-11 33:51.49 11:17/M
251 WHO ARE YOU 889 889 0 M 3 0- 0 33:51.97 11:17/M
252 Jessica Linden 681 34 F 14 30-34 33:54.22 11:18/M
253 Heather Wainer 833 37 F 14 35-39 34:06.83 11:22/M
254 Erin Breen Greenfield 444 34 F 15 30-34 34:06.83 11:22/M
255 Christopher Gavin 614 30 M 22 30-34 34:18.30 11:26/M
256 Julian Hildebrand 634 11 M 6 1-11 34:22.24 11:27/M
257 Isabella Victoria Greenfield 871 15 F 7 12-15 34:29.18 11:30/M
258 Adam Day Greenfield 468 36 M 10 35-39 34:29.74 11:30/M
259 Emma Rehm 752 35 F 15 35-39 34:30.19 11:30/M
260 Autumn Charles Greenfield 457 38 F 16 35-39 34:33.45 11:31/M
261 Alexander Victoria Greenfield 872 12 M 8 12-15 34:35.24 11:32/M
262 Sasikala Mani 688 19 F 4 16-19 34:44.74 11:35/M
263 Bridget Hildebrand 633 47 F 10 45-49 35:20.42 11:47/M
264 Vanessa Perri 739 36 F 17 35-39 35:21.42 11:47/M
265 Lisa Puskar 748 36 F 18 35-39 35:24.88 11:48/M
266 Abigail Chen 459 35 F 19 35-39 35:39.36 11:53/M
267 Rebecca Postlethwait 745 31 F 16 30-34 36:06.95 12:02/M
268 Angstrom Sharrard Greenfield 783 5 M 7 1-11 36:08.85 12:03/M
269 Jesse Sharrard Greenfield 785 38 M 11 35-39 36:08.85 12:03/M
270 Katie O'Connor 887 27 F 24 25-29 36:11.24 12:04/M
271 Sheila Bickerstaff 404 46 F 11 45-49 36:18.63 12:06/M
272 Jake Barry 851 52 M 10 50-54 36:30.49 12:10/M
273 Aixa Aleman Greenfield PA 279 35 F 20 35-39 36:38.55 12:13/M
274 Philip Kao Greenfield PA 654 39 M 12 35-39 36:38.75 12:13/M
275 Beth Matway 696 58 F 2 55-59 36:58.49 12:19/M
276 Janice Savinis 896 55 F 3 55-59 37:15.49 12:25/M
277 Charlotte Bogner Pittsburgh PA 440 68 F 3 65-69 37:22.24 12:27/M
278 Christina Palmieri 735 48 F 12 45-49 37:28.99 12:29/M
279 KELSEY LORENCE 858 27 F 25 25-29 37:32.49 12:31/M
280 Max Gallagher Greenfield 500 6 M 8 1-11 37:35.49 12:32/M
281 Emanuela Grama 619 40 F 5 40-44 37:45.10 12:35/M
282 Albina Kwak 676 21 F 14 20-24 37:51.44 12:37/M
283 Nikki A. Unis 826 22 F 15 20-24 37:52.44 12:37/M
284 George Llotus 683 58 M 9 55-59 37:56.50 12:39/M
285 Deborah Bowers 443 58 F 4 55-59 38:17.00 12:46/M
286 Diana Wispolis 840 44 F 6 40-44 38:24.12 12:48/M
287 Annie Nagy Greenfield 715 39 F 21 35-39 38:33.74 12:51/M
288 Bethany Durkopp 481 36 F 22 35-39 38:33.88 12:51/M
289 Megan O'donnell 724 22 F 16 20-24 39:17.19 13:06/M
290 Rachel Rosenberg 756 21 F 17 20-24 39:18.20 13:06/M
291 Andrea Erven-Victoria Greenfield 869 47 F 13 45-49 39:19.63 13:06/M
292 Aurora Sharrard Greenfield 784 36 F 23 35-39 40:45.24 13:35/M
293 Gregory Mock Greenfield 702 59 M 10 55-59 40:48.11 13:36/M
294 Nancy King 663 52 F 9 50-54 40:51.17 13:37/M
295 Eric Bugielski 448 33 M 23 30-34 42:00.85 14:00/M
296 Simone Shapiro 904 71 F 2 70-99 42:01.47 14:00/M
297 Simone Hugh Sam 641 20 F 18 20-24 42:17.96 14:06/M
298 Kavita Ramnath 751 20 F 19 20-24 42:36.30 14:12/M
299 John Palmiere 734 74 M 3 70-99 42:39.24 14:13/M
300 Yeyun Tang 812 34 F 17 30-34 42:39.74 14:13/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Mary Jo Guercio 623 61 F 3 60-64 43:23.49 14:28/M
302 Chezky Rosenfeld 757 6 M 9 1-11 44:07.63 14:42/M
303 Patrick Olliffe 726 76 M 4 70-99 44:12.92 14:44/M
304 Ely Rosenfeld 758 39 M 13 35-39 44:27.49 14:49/M
305 Joseph F. Silvaggio 787 82 M 5 70-99 45:17.33 15:06/M
306 Virginia Knecht 670 78 F 3 70-99 46:30.73 15:30/M
307 Joe Marriott Greenfield 690 40 M 14 40-44 50:24.74 16:48/M
308 Toby Marriott Greenfield 691 5 M 10 1-11 50:25.10 16:48/M
309 Ryan Durkopp Greenfield 482 41 M 15 40-44 55:30.66 18:30/M
310 Cameron Anderson 861 34 M 24 30-34 1:03:21.96 21:07/M
311 Terrance Givens 615 52 M 11 50-54 1:03:48.17 21:16/M
312 Lisa Harris 626 34 F 18 30-34 1:03:48.36 21:16/M