GRANDPARENTS 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
August 20, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Brian Damaska Beaver Falls PA 312 33 M 1 Top Fin 19:27.77 6:16/M
2 Tara Lucot 436 13 F 1 Top Fin 20:42.97 6:41/M
3 Layne Haught 391 11 M 2 Top Fin 20:46.48 6:42/M
4 Zachary Baker Harmony PA 274 13 M 3 Top Fin 21:15.25 6:51/M
5 Justin Redilla Cranberry Twp PA 494 13 M 1 12-13 21:16.60 6:52/M
6 Jackson Seely 565 15 M 1 14-18 21:49.34 7:02/M
7 Mike Fugate Sewickley PA 324 26 M 1 25-29 21:54.88 7:04/M
8 Thomas Zentner Rochester PA 590 11 M 1 10-11 22:18.36 7:12/M
9 Daniel Pollock Cranberry Twp PA 492 60 M 1 60-64 22:19.61 7:12/M
10 Joe Guilyard 607 59 M 1 55-59 23:12.38 7:29/M
11 Sam West 598 10 M 2 10-11 23:50.52 7:41/M
12 Joey Vojtas 586 10 M 3 10-11 23:53.88 7:42/M
13 David Fugate Cabot PA 322 54 M 1 50-54 23:57.36 7:44/M
14 Debbie Fugate Cabot PA 323 50 F 2 Top Fin 24:09.68 7:47/M
15 Joseph Harmanos 389 11 M 4 10-11 24:16.90 7:50/M
16 Patrick Chaussard 608 27 M 2 25-29 24:31.95 7:55/M
17 Cassie Charney Pittsburgh PA 297 26 F 3 Top Fin 24:46.94 7:59/M
18 Grace Bargerstock Harmony PA 282 15 F 1 14-18 25:09.99 8:07/M
19 William Marsh Cranberry Twp PA 440 50 M 2 50-54 25:20.25 8:10/M
20 Carson Carney 794 43 M 1 40-44 25:20.43 8:10/M
21 Mike Redilla Cranberry Twp PA 495 45 M 1 45-49 25:26.60 8:12/M
22 Lorena Lopez 434 10 F 1 10-11 25:34.27 8:15/M
23 Bob Baierl Bradford Woods PA 225 45 M 2 45-49 25:47.21 8:19/M
24 Amanda Martin Cranberry Twp PA 441 35 F 1 35-39 26:20.14 8:30/M
25 Riley Orr 484 12 F 1 12-13 26:21.21 8:30/M
26 Patrick Jackson Pittsburgh PA 399 27 M 3 25-29 26:23.77 8:31/M
27 Jennifer Banyay Ellwood City PA 281 33 F 1 30-34 26:31.87 8:33/M
28 Joseph Dalfonso Pittsburgh PA 311 30 M 1 30-34 26:57.80 8:42/M
29 Dave Brazauskos Cranberry Twp PA 292 28 M 4 25-29 27:15.52 8:47/M
30 Kaitlyn Brazauskos Cranberry Twp PA 293 28 F 1 25-29 27:25.68 8:51/M
31 Jenna Kaylor Butler PA 631 23 F 1 19-24 27:27.27 8:51/M
32 Jill Kaylor Butler PA 629 21 F 2 19-24 27:27.27 8:51/M
33 Frank Tarantine Youngstown OH 576 58 M 2 55-59 27:27.92 8:51/M
34 Lisa Perry Cranberry Twp PA 489 40 F 1 40-44 27:40.77 8:55/M
35 Chloe Roy 600 14 F 2 14-18 27:48.22 8:58/M
36 Jessica Bittner Butler PA 289 35 F 2 35-39 27:49.76 8:58/M
37 Ariel Orr 453 10 F 2 10-11 27:52.21 8:59/M
38 Erin Kenyon Cranberry Twp PA 425 41 F 2 40-44 27:59.91 9:02/M
39 Brady Nihoff 450 13 M 2 12-13 28:13.39 9:06/M
40 Sydney Perry Cranberry Twp PA 491 12 F 2 12-13 28:16.49 9:07/M
41 JoAnn Carrasquillo 612 63 F 1 60-64 28:17.73 9:07/M
42 Joe Vojtas 605 37 M 1 35-39 28:30.18 9:12/M
43 Marcos Lopez 435 8 M 1 8- 9 28:48.27 9:17/M
44 Melissa Dykstra Cranberry Twp PA 319 37 F 3 35-39 28:57.76 9:20/M
45 Jeff Iman Freedom PA 398 64 M 2 60-64 29:07.51 9:24/M
46 Chad Ifft Butler PA 396 30 M 2 30-34 29:48.26 9:37/M
47 Maggie Wolfram Wexford PA 626 63 F 2 60-64 30:18.17 9:46/M
48 Diane Iman Freedom PA 397 59 F 1 55-59 30:26.50 9:49/M
49 Michael Bargerstock Harmony PA 283 48 M 3 45-49 30:27.90 9:49/M
50 Joaquin Lopez Harmony PA 646 47 M 4 45-49 30:31.81 9:51/M
51 Amanda Krise 615 25 F 2 25-29 30:52.77 9:57/M
52 Sharon Barlow Zelienople PA 284 56 F 2 55-59 30:53.77 9:58/M
53 David Pickering Greenville PA 628 31 M 3 30-34 30:58.95 9:59/M
54 Barbara Lane Cranberry PA 429 70 F 1 70-99 31:14.43 10:05/M
55 Nancy Thenthongkham Cranberry Twp PA 577 48 F 1 45-49 31:49.76 10:16/M
56 Susan McLaughlin 632 46 F 2 45-49 31:57.40 10:18/M
57 Gwen Nulph PA 452 47 F 3 45-49 32:14.60 10:24/M
58 Angela Mitchell Beaver Falls PA 622 51 F 1 50-54 32:16.61 10:25/M
59 Shawn Nihoff 627 42 M 2 40-44 32:40.51 10:32/M
60 Janine Yagar Mars PA 587 28 F 3 25-29 33:06.76 10:41/M
61 Keith Yagar Mars PA 588 28 M 5 25-29 33:07.21 10:41/M
62 Daniel Austin Cranberry Twp PA 216 58 M 3 55-59 33:54.53 10:56/M
63 Joe Banas Hermitage PA 277 62 M 3 60-64 33:59.17 10:58/M
64 SueAnn Jones Evans City PA 411 61 F 3 60-64 34:50.89 11:14/M
65 Mitch Dykstra Cranberry Twp PA 320 43 M 3 40-44 35:06.51 11:19/M
66 Nicole Smith Monaca PA 572 24 F 3 19-24 35:36.29 11:29/M
67 Melissa Gettel Baden PA 326 48 F 4 45-49 36:46.79 11:52/M
68 Jeff Brown Monaca PA 294 24 M 1 19-24 36:48.23 11:52/M
69 Amanda McKibben 609 38 F 4 35-39 37:31.76 12:06/M
70 Jay Lansberry Zelienople PA 431 68 M 1 65-69 38:01.51 12:16/M
71 Brooke Smith Monaca PA 569 18 F 3 14-18 38:47.91 12:31/M
72 Sam Yagar Mars PA 589 26 M 6 25-29 39:06.26 12:37/M
73 Kristen Ginzburg Glenshaw PA 328 40 F 3 40-44 39:12.90 12:39/M
74 Rick Booth Pittsburgh PA 291 68 M 2 65-69 39:21.13 12:42/M
75 Tracey Lark Valencia PA 433 52 F 2 50-54 39:29.13 12:44/M
76 Barbara McQuaid Cheswick PA 446 67 F 1 65-69 39:57.14 12:53/M
77 Carol English Evans City PA 321 60 F 4 60-64 40:26.15 13:03/M
78 Kathy Jeffries Beaver PA 400 69 F 2 65-69 40:38.17 13:06/M
79 Laura Roy 597 47 F 5 45-49 40:39.24 13:07/M
80 Mark Devine Mars PA 313 31 M 4 30-34 42:14.76 13:37/M
81 Gaye Lansberry Zelienople PA 430 66 F 3 65-69 43:51.75 14:09/M
82 Sue Tranchine Export PA 579 57 F 3 55-59 43:52.67 14:09/M
83 Gretchen Kennedy Dale City VA 423 43 F 4 40-44 44:33.25 14:22/M
84 Dean Smith Monaca PA 570 54 M 3 50-54 44:38.37 14:24/M
85 Alyssa Savatt Sewickley PA 500 26 F 4 25-29 45:12.75 14:35/M
86 John Ropelewski Zelienople PA 498 45 M 5 45-49 47:10.11 15:13/M
87 Mary Ann Thompson 591 76 F 2 70-99 48:59.99 15:48/M
88 Melissa Lopez Harmony PA 635 47 F 6 45-49 50:53.74 16:25/M
89 Zach Cahall Renfrew PA 295 27 M 7 25-29 50:54.35 16:25/M
90 Tori Lin Lark Valencia PA 432 23 F 4 19-24 50:54.35 16:25/M
91 Mariene Dambach 595 79 F 3 70-99 51:14.10 16:32/M
92 MaryLee Majewski Baden PA 438 55 F 4 55-59 56:24.95 18:12/M
93 Bill Guyer Baden PA 330 54 M 4 50-54 56:26.16 18:12/M
94 Margie Guyer Baden PA 331 54 F 3 50-54 56:34.18 18:15/M
95 Phil Majewski Baden PA 439 51 M 5 50-54 56:35.21 18:15/M
96 Jean Perkins Beaver Falls PA 488 0 F 1 0- 0 57:06.72 18:25/M
97 Debbie Banas Hermitage PA 276 60 F 5 60-64 57:28.24 18:32/M
98 Nellie Smyth Zelienople PA 573 84 F 4 70-99 57:45.93 18:38/M
99 Toni Baldwin Zelienople PA 275 74 F 5 70-99 57:46.75 18:38/M