GOBBLE WOBBLE 5K
5K
Age Group Results
November 24, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kendra Pyne Hermitage PA 59 24 25 18:38.94 6:01/M
2 danielle pepe 976 26 31 19:23.85 6:15/M
3 Gianna Guerino Farrell PA 632 37 36 19:43.47 6:22/M
4 Mary Beth Acker New Wilmington PA 369 37 39 20:00.50 6:27/M
5 Gianna Labbiento Sharon PA 389 13 50 20:26.51 6:35/M
6 Jessica Ramsey Sharon PA 509 26 51 20:33.97 6:38/M
Female 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sydney Bartholomew Mercer PA 884 6 453 31:06.54 10:02/M
2 Amy Bull Hermitage PA 1105 1 504 32:22.80 10:26/M
3 Emma Boccieri 1274 6 591 33:56.27 10:57/M
4 Lucia Ewing Boise ID 531 7 682 36:27.63 11:45/M
5 Charon Fredell Powell OH 778 7 793 41:09.27 13:16/M
6 Frankie Dwyer Sharpsville PA 514 7 837 43:16.21 13:57/M
7 Reagan Simmons 1221 5 934 47:57.47 15:28/M
8 Kemper Steenson Plymouth MN 558 5 967 50:28.74 16:17/M
9 Brenna Frengel New Castle PA 910 7 1021 53:05.75 17:07/M
10 Gillian Starcher Greenville PA 336 6 1037 54:08.11 17:28/M
11 Reagan Stone Grove City PA 488 5 1092 56:16.88 18:09/M
12 Jovie Weiser West Middlesex PA 403 5 1140 58:49.58 18:58/M
13 Grace Wingard Greenville PA 579 7 1146 58:59.39 19:02/M
14 Isabel Wingard Greenville PA 580 7 1147 59:03.50 19:03/M
Female 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lia Bartholomew Mercer PA 882 11 154 24:47.52 8:00/M
2 Megan Puleio Meadville PA 172 9 228 26:19.28 8:29/M
3 Ava Hurl Sharpsville PA 463 11 269 27:20.28 8:49/M
4 Katie Grexa Masury OH 739 10 311 28:16.89 9:07/M
5 Ella Bartholomew Mercer PA 883 9 487 31:58.41 10:19/M
6 Sara O'neill 1035 10 528 32:42.27 10:33/M
7 Jillian White Hermitage PA 672 10 563 33:22.25 10:46/M
8 Kari Campbell 1113 8 600 34:10.30 11:01/M
9 Sarah Heasley Leonardtown MD 867 10 607 34:21.75 11:05/M
10 Audrey Lawrence Mercer PA 1282 8 632 35:05.72 11:19/M
11 breanna hanley 1226 11 649 35:23.80 11:25/M
12 Kayden Cominsky Hermitage PA 753 11 670 35:58.59 11:36/M
13 Leanna Boccieri 1271 8 686 36:33.24 11:47/M
14 Helena Stoudt Atlanta GA 570 8 687 36:38.15 11:49/M
15 Grace Ewing Boise ID 530 9 714 37:43.31 12:10/M
16 Ava Liburdi 1152 11 740 38:19.78 12:22/M
17 Parker Jendrysik New Castle PA 118 11 774 39:44.41 12:49/M
18 Aleena Frengel New Castle PA 909 9 809 42:00.96 13:33/M
19 Meredith Winslow Hermitage PA 842 10 827 42:41.58 13:46/M
20 Jocelyn Birmingham Hubbard OH 709 10 851 44:03.67 14:13/M
21 Paige Messett 988 11 860 44:27.28 14:20/M
22 Julia Stephens Hermitage PA 627 8 862 44:29.30 14:21/M
23 Laney Mohr Greenville PA 465 11 866 44:41.73 14:25/M
24 samantha logan 1030 11 870 44:56.87 14:30/M
25 Hannah Mohr Greenville PA 466 9 873 45:04.74 14:32/M
26 Mylie Taylor Greenville PA 450 9 875 45:05.70 14:33/M
27 Jillian Mihoci Hartstown PA 890 11 876 45:05.85 14:33/M
28 Madelyn Diefenderfer Greenville PA 504 9 880 45:09.92 14:34/M
29 Cordelia Williams Fredonia PA 761 10 950 48:58.94 15:48/M
30 Samantha Starcher Greenville PA 335 8 952 49:19.94 15:55/M
31 Samantha Ristvey Hermitage PA 1191 8 962 49:50.46 16:05/M
32 Nadene Williams Fredonia PA 762 8 986 51:33.57 16:38/M
33 Maggie Goodman Sharon PA 765 8 1008 52:14.18 16:51/M
34 Hayden Matchak 1325 9 1068 55:35.87 17:56/M
35 Mackenzie Stone Grove City PA 487 9 1091 56:16.79 18:09/M
36 Kory Bouch Grove City PA 486 8 1094 56:17.99 18:09/M
37 Samantha Moon Boardman OH 864 11 1132 58:34.10 18:54/M
38 Sadi Smith Volant PA 928 9 1136 58:43.89 18:56/M
Female 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Meaera Shannon Conneaut Lake PA 265 13 56 21:03.11 6:47/M
2 lauren mehler 981 14 58 21:17.97 6:52/M
3 Molly Yasnowski Sharpsville PA 931 13 65 21:36.93 6:58/M
4 Jena Day Sharon PA 902 13 67 21:40.19 6:59/M
5 Erica Puleio Meadville PA 170 14 70 21:50.51 7:03/M
6 Emma Pringle West Middlesex 955 14 76 22:07.25 7:08/M
7 Hannah Wagner Greenville PA 144 13 131 24:00.48 7:45/M
8 logan davis 1181 14 140 24:13.49 7:49/M
9 Rachel Bauer Vowinckel PA 145 13 150 24:30.27 7:54/M
10 Morgan Aloi 1046 12 175 25:12.86 8:08/M
11 Sydney Stainbrook Greenville PA 426 14 177 25:16.25 8:09/M
12 Sydney Hunter Mcmurray PA 383 14 185 25:30.29 8:14/M
13 Marlee Hunter Mcmurray PA 382 12 186 25:30.62 8:14/M
14 Grace Shannon 1115 12 219 26:08.29 8:26/M
15 marie bickel Slippery Rock 970 12 222 26:09.29 8:26/M
16 Savanna Welch Hermitage PA 499 12 245 26:45.43 8:38/M
17 Julia Balaski 1014 12 248 26:47.67 8:38/M
18 Devyn Bailey 1012 12 250 26:48.33 8:39/M
19 Peyton Miller 1305 13 264 27:12.34 8:46/M
20 Jasmine Vamosi Sharpsville PA 303 13 288 27:46.54 8:57/M
21 Leah Buchan Grove City PA 423 12 302 28:06.30 9:04/M
22 Jessica Divens 1205 13 318 28:21.54 9:09/M
23 maggie rumelfanger Hickory PA 1070 13 327 28:30.54 9:12/M
24 Abbey Bull 1106 13 328 28:31.96 9:12/M
25 Arianna Ruiz Greenville PA 846 13 330 28:34.20 9:13/M
26 Kaitlin Whelan 1060 13 331 28:34.79 9:13/M
27 Marykate Niswonger 1075 12 341 28:41.78 9:15/M
28 Kenzie Baker 1304 13 344 28:46.42 9:17/M
29 Alycia Ruiz Greenville PA 845 14 369 29:22.29 9:28/M
30 Lizzy Fedorchak Mercer PA 810 14 392 29:50.28 9:37/M
31 Jenna Kalp Westmiddlesex PA 373 12 420 30:20.80 9:47/M
32 Katherine Bornes Sharpsville PA 853 13 434 30:39.79 9:53/M
33 Sophi Klase Mcdonald OH 519 14 437 30:45.11 9:55/M
34 Kelli Marshall Overland Park KS 881 12 452 31:06.17 10:02/M
35 Madison Evans 1213 13 480 31:51.28 10:16/M
36 Isabella Salazar Hartstown PA 887 14 492 32:05.77 10:21/M
37 Marissa Pierce West Middlesex PA 657 14 508 32:25.88 10:27/M
38 Helayna Bradac Hermitage PA 913 14 544 33:04.30 10:40/M
39 Rilee Uber Greenville PA 28 12 549 33:16.31 10:44/M
40 ceci collins 1040 12 574 33:32.58 10:49/M
41 Megan Bull Hermitage PA 1107 13 579 33:39.96 10:51/M
42 Abigail Samoros Hermitage PA 238 12 583 33:44.24 10:53/M
43 Rylee Hartle West Middlesex PA 454 13 609 34:24.31 11:06/M
44 Crysta Barndt West Middlesex PA 732 14 616 34:38.30 11:10/M
45 Torrey Vuich Hermitage PA 544 13 627 35:00.56 11:17/M
46 Zakery Yurko Hemitage PA 847 13 667 35:51.86 11:34/M
47 Olivia Tremmel Hermitage PA 214 13 723 37:49.31 12:12/M
48 Alaina Tremmel Hermitage PA 213 14 724 37:49.81 12:12/M
49 Claire Covert Hermitage PA 482 13 750 38:53.98 12:33/M
50 brooke schreiber Commodore Perry Ele 1039 12 761 39:20.82 12:41/M
51 Samantha Gracenin Hermitage PA 421 12 769 39:31.82 12:45/M
52 Katie Kempe Hubbard OH 821 13 843 43:38.58 14:05/M
53 Tori Taylor Greenville PA 449 12 874 45:05.29 14:33/M
54 Kaylee Diefenderfer Greenville PA 503 12 878 45:08.92 14:34/M
55 Aida George 1063 12 915 46:58.37 15:09/M
56 Grace Berger Hampton NJ 161 13 928 47:38.55 15:22/M
57 Caroline Clontz Pittsbrugh PA 165 14 929 47:42.34 15:23/M
58 Calena Jablonski Burghill OH 151 13 955 49:31.72 15:58/M
59 Victoria Kortyna Strongsville OH 598 13 959 49:42.92 16:02/M
60 Jennifer Vamosi Sharpsville PA 304 13 964 50:15.53 16:13/M
61 Leah Martin Hermitage PA 652 14 993 51:41.54 16:40/M
62 rosalie hanley 1227 13 1011 52:19.68 16:53/M
63 Claudia Clontz Pittsburgh PA 166 12 1099 56:20.87 18:10/M
64 Sydney Moon Boardman OH 862 14 1133 58:34.31 18:54/M
65 Sarah Moon Boardman OH 863 14 1135 58:36.36 18:54/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 kristen white 1090 18 64 21:31.22 6:56/M
2 Madison Manning Sharpsville PA 515 15 97 22:55.50 7:24/M
3 Danielle Williams Lakeview PA 950 15 109 23:19.27 7:31/M
4 Jaime Burolette 1086 18 117 23:32.17 7:35/M
5 Hanna Drozynski Stoneboro PA 726 17 133 24:03.76 7:45/M
6 Sarah Boccieri 1273 16 179 25:19.27 8:10/M
7 Shaila Shannon Conneaut Lake PA 266 16 187 25:34.51 8:15/M
8 Kathleen Kosmowski Hermitage PA 690 16 204 25:51.20 8:20/M
9 Amanda Grexa Masury OH 738 16 216 26:07.48 8:25/M
10 Alivia O'brien Masury OH 74 19 223 26:10.95 8:26/M
11 Hallie Kaiser Delaware OH 973 16 226 26:12.78 8:27/M
12 Brienna Roys Sharon 1206 19 246 26:46.45 8:38/M
13 macey redmond Hickory 1169 16 258 26:56.53 8:41/M
14 Kaitlin Conner Mercer PA 359 18 266 27:14.17 8:47/M
15 Taylor Cox New Wilmington PA 1054 18 278 27:31.33 8:53/M
16 Kenzie Drapola Brookfield OH 275 17 300 28:05.27 9:04/M
17 Kaitlyn O'kresik Hermitage PA 363 15 308 28:10.28 9:05/M
18 Cailee Evans 1214 17 309 28:10.76 9:05/M
19 Iris Costar Hermitage PA 647 16 316 28:20.96 9:08/M
20 Victoria Russo 1248 19 339 28:40.73 9:15/M
21 Carrie Yasnowski Sharpsville PA 930 16 342 28:41.96 9:15/M
22 Courtney Young Mercer PA 68 19 346 28:49.72 9:18/M
23 Nicole Young Mercer PA 69 19 348 28:50.41 9:18/M
24 Darby Miller Mercer PA 806 15 355 28:57.88 9:20/M
25 Emily Young Mercer PA 71 19 373 29:27.54 9:30/M
26 Tori Adams Mercer PA 809 16 391 29:49.48 9:37/M
27 murphy mcconnell 1143 17 396 29:54.52 9:39/M
28 Kristin Dicks New Castle PA 148 18 398 29:55.54 9:39/M
29 Mia Perilli West Middlesex PA 723 18 416 30:17.76 9:46/M
30 Annierose Sheasley Hermitage PA 439 17 417 30:18.98 9:46/M
31 Janet Callega 1138 15 423 30:26.50 9:49/M
32 Chloe Williams Kinsman OH 61 17 426 30:32.64 9:51/M
33 Alli Vidovich Avon CT 582 15 436 30:44.47 9:55/M
34 Genna Kennedy Sharon PA 599 15 470 31:36.19 10:12/M
35 Bryanna Fedorchak Mercer PA 808 17 472 31:39.87 10:13/M
36 Lauren Mcgonigle 1180 19 491 32:04.55 10:21/M
37 Alexis Gargas 1018 15 497 32:12.29 10:23/M
38 Erin Hunter 1302 18 498 32:13.14 10:24/M
39 Analia Russo 1247 17 501 32:14.35 10:24/M
40 Lydia Hemminger West Middlesex PA 656 15 510 32:26.53 10:28/M
41 Jessica White Hermitage PA 671 15 514 32:30.30 10:29/M
42 Dannah Javens Hermitage PA 676 15 517 32:30.99 10:29/M
43 Mazlyn Robertson Hermitage PA 832 15 536 32:52.47 10:36/M
44 Haylee Stoker Hermitage PA 103 15 537 32:52.49 10:36/M
45 Adelyn Cook Mercer PA 814 19 564 33:24.67 10:46/M
46 Tara Hinkson Mercer PA 70 19 566 33:26.29 10:47/M
47 haleign coryea 1017 18 569 33:30.15 10:48/M
48 Victoria Murcko Farrell PA 299 15 570 33:30.52 10:48/M
49 abby wagner Hickory 1231 18 578 33:37.51 10:51/M
50 Britney Edwards Mercer PA 807 18 636 35:06.74 11:19/M
51 Haylie Glass Mercer PA 803 18 637 35:07.15 11:20/M
52 Annabelle Morrill Greenville PA 677 18 643 35:16.30 11:23/M
53 Rachael Jones Greenville 978 16 644 35:16.75 11:23/M
54 Laura Jones 979 16 648 35:19.17 11:24/M
55 Grace Stigliano Sharpsville PA 261 19 661 35:46.97 11:32/M
56 Alisha Quinlan Brookfield OH 780 18 662 35:47.97 11:33/M
57 Caitlyn Mattocks Mercer PA 1019 17 664 35:49.42 11:33/M
58 Marybelle Nesbit Grove City PA 907 15 713 37:40.57 12:09/M
59 Ava Djakovich Hermitage PA 667 15 746 38:48.90 12:31/M
60 Darienne Yates Harrisville PA 434 19 759 39:16.32 12:40/M
61 Lily Hall Hermitage PA 453 16 768 39:30.60 12:45/M
62 Emma Hetson Hubbard OH 447 18 779 40:08.63 12:57/M
63 Madison Gongloff 1241 18 801 41:18.49 13:19/M
64 Amna Mansha Hermitage PA 644 15 815 42:16.58 13:38/M
65 Hannah Johnson 1112 18 820 42:26.41 13:41/M
66 Zaneb Mansha Hermitage PA 645 16 828 42:47.13 13:48/M
67 Anna Abate Hermitage PA 175 19 831 43:09.92 13:55/M
68 Abby Sickafus Sharpsville PA 513 18 838 43:16.84 13:57/M
69 Emily Sidley Cortland OH 773 19 842 43:32.74 14:03/M
70 Hanna Houck 1201 16 923 47:15.74 15:15/M
71 Hannah Djakovich Hermitage PA 666 18 925 47:21.85 15:16/M
72 Julia Berger Hampton NJ 158 19 932 47:48.93 15:25/M
73 Erika Smith 957 15 937 48:19.85 15:35/M
74 Megan Fisher 1132 18 946 48:56.51 15:47/M
75 Ashley Chalupka 1179 16 956 49:32.74 15:59/M
76 Isabelle Thoma 1287 16 972 50:35.62 16:19/M
77 Julia Conversa Elmhurst IL 473 18 979 51:05.10 16:29/M
78 Summer Wilde Fredonia PA 767 19 988 51:37.10 16:39/M
79 Faith Mcsherry Sharon PA 506 15 991 51:40.72 16:40/M
80 Camille Fabian Sharon PA 400 15 992 51:41.13 16:40/M
81 Lauren Garthwaite Hermitage PA 216 18 994 51:44.36 16:41/M
82 Cailen Blaire Hermitage PA 215 19 995 51:44.36 16:41/M
83 Patricia Mcquiston Hermitage PA 190 19 997 51:44.61 16:41/M
84 Molly Hancock Mercer PA 142 19 1003 51:59.99 16:46/M
85 Evelyn Ciafre New Wilmington PA 85 16 1013 52:37.97 16:58/M
86 Katelyn Sample Transfer PA 33 19 1015 52:48.81 17:02/M
87 Kelsie Hamilton Masury OH 478 15 1019 53:04.86 17:07/M
88 Megan Hazlett West Middlesex PA 194 19 1043 54:15.36 17:30/M
89 Emily Hazlett West Middlesex PA 195 17 1045 54:16.78 17:30/M
90 Carley Clontz Pittsbrugh PA 164 18 1102 56:30.12 18:14/M
91 Kathryn Berger Hampton NJ 160 15 1108 57:30.48 18:33/M
92 Megan Ciafre New Wilmington PA 84 19 1144 58:54.60 19:00/M
93 Hannah Senediak Hubbard OH 817 18 1176 1:03:06.57 20:21/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christine Potsubay Volant PA 800 21 55 21:00.81 6:46/M
2 Madison Przicina 1196 20 74 22:04.77 7:07/M
3 Morgan Siebka Slippery Rock PA 869 21 94 22:50.42 7:22/M
4 Rachel Mettee Hermitage PA 735 20 136 24:07.61 7:47/M
5 Lindsey Swanson Brookfield OH 469 21 151 24:31.70 7:55/M
6 Lauren Shingledecker West Middlesex PA 285 24 158 24:52.77 8:01/M
7 Angela Bour Hermitage PA 769 22 173 25:10.45 8:07/M
8 Jenna Grandy Sharpsville PA 390 23 195 25:41.63 8:17/M
9 danielle dicristofaro 972 21 207 25:54.45 8:21/M
10 Bailey Kemp Shinglehouse PA 394 22 215 26:06.47 8:25/M
11 Lisa Guido Northampton MA 243 20 231 26:23.31 8:31/M
12 Julianne Eppley Northampton MA 242 20 232 26:25.91 8:31/M
13 Ciara Sonoga Hermitage PA 386 22 295 27:59.79 9:02/M
14 katie freeman 1004 21 313 28:17.37 9:07/M
15 Leanne Mcdermott Youngstown OH 1276 21 326 28:30.30 9:12/M
16 Emily Maxwell New Castle PA 789 21 385 29:45.54 9:36/M
17 Brooke Dicks New Castle PA 147 20 386 29:45.56 9:36/M
18 Clarissa Potsubay Volant PA 799 22 413 30:13.26 9:45/M
19 Rebecca Piston Houston TX 115 24 461 31:18.80 10:06/M
20 Linda Roldan Greenville PA 88 22 473 31:42.50 10:14/M
21 Amelia Hemminger West Middlesex PA 654 20 502 32:14.43 10:24/M
22 madeline williams West Middlesex PA 1172 24 506 32:24.85 10:27/M
23 Dana Kozel Greenville PA 25 24 511 32:26.54 10:28/M
24 Katie Gore Hermitage PA 105 20 523 32:36.28 10:31/M
25 Katie Platt Mercer PA 262 21 551 33:16.73 10:44/M
26 caley ritenour 1190 24 553 33:17.32 10:44/M
27 Jamie Vamosi Ssharpsville PA 305 21 555 33:18.76 10:45/M
28 Allyssa Mcclure Hermitage PA 737 21 558 33:20.19 10:45/M
29 Julia White Hermitage PA 670 21 560 33:20.55 10:45/M
30 Brianna Colbert Hermitage PA 396 21 601 34:10.93 11:01/M
31 Kara Hoersten West Middlesex PA 323 22 621 34:48.56 11:14/M
32 Rachel Harenchar 1278 20 633 35:05.92 11:19/M
33 Angela Silski West Middlesex PA 322 24 653 35:30.80 11:27/M
34 kathryn hanleg 1230 22 658 35:41.81 11:31/M
35 Ashlyn Zajac 1266 20 659 35:43.29 11:31/M
36 Maria Conversa Elmhurst IL 472 20 710 37:22.32 12:03/M
37 Madison Eichstadt Greenville PA 314 20 711 37:33.53 12:07/M
38 Emily Williams Bethlehem PA 526 24 716 37:43.81 12:10/M
39 Hannah Rozgonyi Hermitage PA 125 23 730 38:04.81 12:17/M
40 Nicole Reefer Sharpsville PA 590 23 735 38:12.31 12:19/M
41 Caitlyn Yohman Hermitage PA 134 24 754 39:00.28 12:35/M
42 Melissa Baker Hubbard OH 727 20 778 40:08.57 12:57/M
43 Alexa Campbell Slippery Rock PA 263 23 785 40:31.46 13:04/M
44 Alex Jennings 1267 22 795 41:09.82 13:16/M
45 Nicole Abate Mchenry IL 174 23 836 43:14.83 13:57/M
46 Charlotte Gongloff 1242 22 849 43:54.30 14:10/M
47 Makenzi Kaiser Scott Twp PA 380 21 867 44:47.83 14:27/M
48 Kate Weber Hermitage PA 898 20 895 45:55.84 14:49/M
49 Jessica Weber Hermitage PA 896 21 898 45:59.51 14:50/M
50 Shayna Jackal Mercer PA 916 23 916 46:58.81 15:09/M
51 Eva Kaiser Mt Home ID 379 24 945 48:56.11 15:47/M
52 Kelsey Barringer Sharpsville PA 47 23 976 51:00.76 16:27/M
53 Lauren Costcillo 1055 22 980 51:06.47 16:29/M
54 Lillian Hetson Hubbard OH 446 21 1036 54:06.86 17:27/M
55 Sammi Bell Grove City PA 829 24 1052 54:36.38 17:37/M
56 Jamie Smith Eastanolle GA 684 21 1061 55:19.92 17:51/M
57 Ashley George West Middlesex PA 722 23 1072 55:47.37 18:00/M
58 Megan Hancock Mercer PA 138 23 1112 57:35.78 18:35/M
59 Abby Stein Hubbard OH 816 23 1131 58:29.33 18:52/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kayla Schiestle Stoneboro PA 779 25 66 21:39.98 6:59/M
2 Morgan Grandy Sharpsville PA 62 25 92 22:46.12 7:21/M
3 Mary Kate Breese Mercer PA 293 25 119 23:33.39 7:36/M
4 Caitlin Zarecky Hermitage PA 601 27 120 23:38.94 7:37/M
5 Kari Lape Hubbard OH 790 27 123 23:45.77 7:40/M
6 Bobbi Jo Cathcart Mcdonald OH 783 25 205 25:53.23 8:21/M
7 Paige Poprocky Henrico VA 541 27 267 27:16.16 8:48/M
8 Nicole Pence New Wilmington PA 284 28 268 27:19.93 8:49/M
9 Lauren Carnino Hermitage PA 325 27 283 27:40.44 8:55/M
10 Angela Vestal Brookfield OH 680 28 312 28:17.14 9:07/M
11 Laura Dinsmore Sharpsville PA 260 29 403 29:58.24 9:40/M
12 Brittany Fairchild 1210 27 407 30:05.16 9:42/M
13 Claire Green Bennet NE 60 28 427 30:32.64 9:51/M
14 Tina Seidelson Glenshaw PA 634 27 441 30:51.50 9:57/M
15 Mackenzie Raup Greenville PA 307 26 447 31:00.79 10:00/M
16 Whitney Soldo Transfer PA 941 25 448 31:01.60 10:00/M
17 Lesley Martin 940 25 450 31:01.81 10:00/M
18 Teresa Vamosi Sharpsville PA 302 29 465 31:27.40 10:09/M
19 Brittany Leo Hermitage PA 481 27 474 31:43.47 10:14/M
20 Janelle Ede Sharon PA 203 28 476 31:46.80 10:15/M
21 Laura Koontz Hermitage PA 856 26 484 31:53.30 10:17/M
22 Jamie Telesz Volant PA 1323 29 499 32:13.48 10:24/M
23 Christine Sweeney Pittsburgh PA 18 26 512 32:29.30 10:29/M
24 Courtney Reefer Sharpsville PA 591 26 515 32:30.55 10:29/M
25 Chelsea Nix Greenville PA 876 25 518 32:31.81 10:29/M
26 Leah Vuich 1133 27 525 32:41.20 10:33/M
27 Jessica Hall Sharpsville PA 613 29 526 32:41.20 10:33/M
28 Jenna Tarr Slippery Rock PA 267 25 552 33:17.30 10:44/M
29 Maria Orr Masury OH 176 28 571 33:31.16 10:49/M
30 Julie Grzelak Hubbard OH 177 26 572 33:31.57 10:49/M
31 Kara Tobey Hubbard OH 178 27 575 33:32.58 10:49/M
32 Emilie Humes Mercer PA 922 29 577 33:34.80 10:50/M
33 Cara Riffe Sharpsville PA 758 29 604 34:16.24 11:03/M
34 Danielle States Hermitage PA 857 26 611 34:25.82 11:06/M
35 Laura Baskin Hudson OH 277 27 638 35:07.15 11:20/M
36 Hallie Thompson Sharon PA 835 27 640 35:11.62 11:21/M
37 Erika Kinkead Beaver PA 836 28 641 35:12.23 11:21/M
38 Caitlin Handerhan Mercer PA 692 25 652 35:27.55 11:26/M
39 Olivia Covert West Middlesex PA 615 28 672 36:02.87 11:37/M
40 amanda trotter 1183 29 692 36:48.12 11:52/M
41 Constance Whalen Sharon PA 837 27 698 36:59.50 11:56/M
42 Kara Gustafson Sharon PA 834 27 708 37:13.98 12:00/M
43 Marissa Davies Hermitage PA 93 26 732 38:09.21 12:18/M
44 Annette Gottuso Sharon PA 202 25 734 38:10.81 12:19/M
45 Eleni Kucek Canfield OH 206 28 736 38:17.73 12:21/M
46 Caitlin Rozgonyi Hermitage PA 124 26 747 38:52.55 12:32/M
47 Kayce Berger Mercer PA 918 25 770 39:38.50 12:47/M
48 Nicole Redmond Cambridge Springs 742 29 781 40:23.29 13:02/M
49 Colleen Walsh Greenville PA 522 28 790 41:08.25 13:16/M
50 Emily Zayshlyy Sharon PA 827 29 818 42:22.85 13:40/M
51 Kaitlin Demario 1301 25 822 42:28.37 13:42/M
52 rachel wolf 1314 29 825 42:39.33 13:45/M
53 maddie stevens 1310 27 826 42:39.43 13:45/M
54 Courtney London Medina OH 706 26 859 44:24.65 14:19/M
55 Hannah Palmer Hermitage PA 414 25 888 45:35.84 14:42/M
56 Kate Phillips Grove City PA 848 26 899 46:00.33 14:50/M
57 Shanay Phillian New Castle PA 932 27 913 46:50.59 15:06/M
58 Janet Grove Sharon PA 1064 26 914 46:57.79 15:09/M
59 Tessa Simmons 1219 29 933 47:57.26 15:28/M
60 Giovonna Arafa New Castle PA 495 27 969 50:30.59 16:17/M
61 Emily Breese Mercer PA 292 27 975 50:37.50 16:20/M
62 Ryan Williams Fredonia PA 766 29 984 51:33.37 16:38/M
63 Jessica Mcdermott Masury OH 500 28 1007 52:10.73 16:50/M
64 Rachel Moldovan Freedom PA 589 26 1032 53:58.37 17:25/M
65 Krisit Boehm Sharon PA 507 29 1095 56:18.82 18:10/M
66 Amanda Vamosi Sharpsville PA 306 28 1104 57:09.29 18:26/M
67 Brittany Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 702 27 1153 59:37.38 19:14/M
68 Brianna Glass Sharon PA 344 25 1163 1:01:14.49 19:45/M
69 Samantha Steiner Masury OH 51 25 1164 1:01:15.32 19:45/M
70 Melissa Stiver Girard OH 771 27 1170 1:02:12.29 20:04/M
71 Kristen Mcbride Hermitage PA 184 28 1182 1:06:35.90 21:29/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amy Pagac Boardman OH 1320 33 91 22:45.27 7:20/M
2 Ashley Gargasz-Holl 1264 33 147 24:26.20 7:53/M
3 Tracie English Greenville PA 935 33 203 25:50.18 8:20/M
4 Cassie Nespor Sharon PA 628 34 230 26:21.19 8:30/M
5 Michelle Lutz Mercer PA 797 34 238 26:35.30 8:35/M
6 Andrea Jirovsek 1270 34 247 26:46.53 8:38/M
7 Ashley Miller Pittsburgh PA 1058 30 261 27:09.68 8:45/M
8 Courtney Werts Hartstown PA 759 32 314 28:19.73 9:08/M
9 Sara Lucas 1076 30 320 28:26.53 9:10/M
10 Krista Totin Sharpsville PA 250 31 402 29:58.23 9:40/M
11 Katie Heckathorn Irwin PA 412 30 430 30:34.70 9:52/M
12 Amy Morningstar Transfer PA 340 32 456 31:14.68 10:05/M
13 Rachel Algoe Mercer PA 236 34 458 31:16.94 10:05/M
14 Kelly Campbell 1239 32 459 31:17.96 10:05/M
15 Maggie Sponseller West Middlesex PA 419 31 488 31:58.79 10:19/M
16 Abby Kougher Allison Park PA 545 33 503 32:21.98 10:26/M
17 kellie andrasko 1089 31 522 32:34.29 10:30/M
18 Larissa Zoccole Sharpsville PA 614 31 527 32:41.21 10:33/M
19 Heather Kane Pulaski PA 99 34 530 32:46.52 10:34/M
20 Jaci Barker Greenville PA 27 31 550 33:16.72 10:44/M
21 shannon gill 1307 32 568 33:28.30 10:48/M
22 Cecilia Lackey 963 34 581 33:41.55 10:52/M
23 Leann Humes Mercer PA 921 32 585 33:45.65 10:53/M
24 Tara Mooney Hermitage PA 40 31 594 34:03.56 10:59/M
25 Ashley Fabian 1269 30 595 34:03.58 10:59/M
26 Kristi Henlen Transfer PA 35 31 596 34:03.99 10:59/M
27 Justin Kucek Canfield OH 207 31 598 34:06.44 11:00/M
28 Hope Williams Fredonia PA 760 32 606 34:19.69 11:04/M
29 jen kurtz 1313 34 613 34:31.94 11:08/M
30 erica fox Girard OH 1309 31 614 34:32.14 11:08/M
31 Amy Zolnier Sharon PA 894 32 631 35:05.61 11:19/M
32 Jessica Galus Greenville PA 330 31 656 35:34.62 11:28/M
33 Kelly Davis West Middlesex PA 444 33 677 36:15.74 11:42/M
34 Jessica Khanneiwong 1010 32 683 36:29.97 11:46/M
35 Shanna Stoyer New Wilmington PA 288 30 699 36:59.90 11:56/M
36 Jennifer Bulfone Grove City PA 927 33 719 37:46.50 12:11/M
37 Anita Gill Pittsburgh PA 559 34 725 37:52.71 12:13/M
38 kathryn teeters Austintown OH 1007 31 729 38:00.56 12:15/M
39 Stacy Redmond 1135 32 782 40:23.78 13:02/M
40 Barbie Walsh Greenville PA 523 30 791 41:08.45 13:16/M
41 Emily Meyer Greenville PA 312 34 803 41:37.96 13:25/M
42 Tara Meyer Greenville PA 310 32 805 41:38.79 13:26/M
43 Chelsey Giardina Ellwood City PA 55 33 844 43:39.45 14:05/M
44 Erica Loeblien Hermitage PA 537 31 856 44:20.96 14:18/M
45 Katie Mild 1251 34 882 45:24.51 14:39/M
46 Ashley Adams New Castle PA 123 33 904 46:21.72 14:57/M
47 Angel Puleio Meadville PA 169 30 909 46:45.76 15:05/M
48 Jennifer Toney Sharpsville PA 636 33 911 46:50.35 15:06/M
49 Katie Micco Pittsburgh PA 44 32 918 46:59.35 15:09/M
50 Jessica Vamosi Sharpsville PA 301 33 968 50:29.76 16:17/M
51 Jehan Tappe Falls Church VA 494 30 970 50:30.99 16:17/M
52 Sarah Bukowski Sharpsville PA 493 32 971 50:31.85 16:18/M
53 Jen Baskin Hudson OH 278 33 990 51:40.11 16:40/M
54 Amanda Shannon Sharpsville PA 16 31 1025 53:29.86 17:15/M
55 Gretchen Testani Sharon PA 289 32 1065 55:29.62 17:54/M
56 Amber Whenry Mercer PA 770 34 1073 55:53.11 18:02/M
57 Laura Felix 1124 31 1075 55:53.11 18:02/M
58 Autumn Mudrak 1176 33 1078 56:06.35 18:06/M
59 Erin Cole Sharon PA 452 33 1097 56:20.12 18:10/M
60 Sara Cipriano Hermitage PA 231 33 1100 56:22.37 18:11/M
61 Carrie Barber Greenville PA 687 31 1120 57:46.59 18:38/M
62 Casey Parker Greenville PA 685 33 1121 57:46.62 18:38/M
63 Jaime Weiser West Middlesex PA 402 33 1149 59:11.88 19:05/M
64 jennifer clark 1166 33 1167 1:01:44.24 19:55/M
65 Elizabeth Mcgoff Masury OH 366 32 1173 1:02:40.58 20:13/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Raeann Erdesky Hermitage PA 346 35 72 21:58.50 7:05/M
2 Darlene Lenzi HERMITAGE PA 1128 38 89 22:40.65 7:19/M
3 Kristine Sheppard 1131 37 115 23:31.52 7:35/M
4 Jessica Logue Hermitage PA 49 35 153 24:44.95 7:59/M
5 Sarah Pesek Mercer PA 416 35 171 25:06.52 8:06/M
6 Michael Copper New Wilmington PA 492 35 217 26:07.48 8:25/M
7 Christina Reitz Sylva NC 342 38 233 26:25.91 8:31/M
8 Danielle Morocco Hermitage PA 229 36 241 26:39.32 8:36/M
9 Renee Mahon Grafton WV 5 36 272 27:22.83 8:50/M
10 leah roskos 1069 37 336 28:37.45 9:14/M
11 Mariah Shannon Conneaut Lake PA 264 38 345 28:49.53 9:18/M
12 Emily Unverzagt Grove City PA 793 36 354 28:56.26 9:20/M
13 Nicole Rose Grove City OH 756 38 412 30:11.32 9:44/M
14 Jennifer Melvin 1240 36 460 31:17.96 10:05/M
15 Lisa Niswonger 1074 37 463 31:20.44 10:06/M
16 Renee Mihoci Hartstown PA 888 37 493 32:05.77 10:21/M
17 Allison Belik Marysville OH 155 35 495 32:09.48 10:22/M
18 Jocelyn Fredell Arlington Heights 713 38 532 32:48.78 10:35/M
19 Tina Bour Hermitage PA 768 39 565 33:25.56 10:47/M
20 Jodi Smith Volant PA 926 36 590 33:54.80 10:56/M
21 Karissa Budny Duncansville PA 128 38 593 33:59.51 10:58/M
22 Jill Burns Sharon PA 408 39 628 35:01.66 11:18/M
23 Angela Im Late Taylor 1283 35 635 35:06.12 11:19/M
24 Sara Jo Padenich Richmond VA 668 35 639 35:07.56 11:20/M
25 Jaime Hauck Greenville PA 1134 39 675 36:12.66 11:41/M
26 April Davis West Middlesex PA 443 35 707 37:10.73 11:59/M
27 Colleen Werblan Columbus OH 436 37 731 38:06.56 12:17/M
28 Jamie Chlpka Hermitage PA 89 39 738 38:18.16 12:21/M
29 Karen Goodman Sharon PA 764 39 814 42:15.33 13:38/M
30 Lesley Frengel New Castle PA 908 37 817 42:21.30 13:40/M
31 Kelli Chaffee Hermitage PA 546 37 823 42:29.23 13:42/M
32 tressa snyder 999 38 832 43:11.13 13:56/M
33 Laurie Dwyer Sharpsville PA 511 37 839 43:17.42 13:58/M
34 Melissa Mohr Greenville PA 464 38 858 44:24.50 14:19/M
35 Amanda Birmingham Hubbard OH 710 38 906 46:35.92 15:02/M
36 Lynnett Beck Pulaski PA 2 39 921 47:09.59 15:13/M
37 Susan Trump Masury OH 477 38 922 47:11.59 15:13/M
38 Angie Diefenderfer Greenville PA 502 35 943 48:36.54 15:41/M
39 Rachel Varcholik Farrell PA 428 37 947 48:57.73 15:47/M
40 Gretchen Witkowski Sharon PA 249 35 951 49:19.85 15:55/M
41 Bonnie Starcher Greenville PA 333 37 953 49:22.17 15:55/M
42 Elle Stenson 1195 37 966 50:28.74 16:17/M
43 lisa titus 1280 37 977 51:00.96 16:27/M
44 sarah stephens 1229 39 1001 51:58.57 16:46/M
45 Marybeth Smith 959 39 1041 54:11.97 17:29/M
46 Leann Reichard Greenville PA 329 36 1044 54:15.37 17:30/M
47 Amber Fonagy Brookfield OH 689 38 1049 54:31.52 17:35/M
48 Amber Scholl Grove City PA 485 38 1093 56:16.88 18:09/M
49 molly o'neill 1092 36 1126 58:23.63 18:50/M
50 Kathy Bacon Baltimore MD 563 36 1158 1:01:04.29 19:42/M
51 Stephanie Liscio Aurora OH 681 37 1165 1:01:20.84 19:47/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tricia Dye Hermitage PA 269 42 149 24:28.26 7:54/M
2 Lori Tumpak 1048 42 192 25:37.77 8:16/M
3 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 948 43 201 25:48.77 8:19/M
4 jennifer bickel 968 44 255 26:53.28 8:40/M
5 Betsy Martin Hermitage PA 649 44 281 27:38.60 8:55/M
6 Jennifer Dring 1097 42 291 27:53.70 9:00/M
7 Leah McMahon 1083 41 293 27:58.77 9:01/M
8 mykie morneweck 1002 44 298 28:02.63 9:03/M
9 Christine Shearer New Wilmington PA 475 43 306 28:08.51 9:05/M
10 Tammy Divens 1204 43 325 28:29.73 9:11/M
11 shannon mcconnell 1145 44 356 28:58.68 9:21/M
12 Wendy Gill Hermitage PA 228 41 362 29:13.75 9:25/M
13 Jennifer Balaski 1011 42 384 29:45.17 9:36/M
14 Kim Cook Mercer PA 813 42 387 29:47.20 9:36/M
15 Kimberly Paglia Mercer PA 718 40 388 29:47.53 9:36/M
16 Michele Jewett Sharpsville PA 370 40 409 30:07.97 9:43/M
17 Jody Myers Mcdonald OH 518 40 438 30:45.47 9:55/M
18 Kristy Elliott Hermitage PA 347 41 442 30:51.64 9:57/M
19 Tracy Jamieson 1212 44 479 31:50.80 10:16/M
20 Kelly Mulligan Burghill OH 324 40 496 32:11.48 10:23/M
21 Amy Taylor Hubbard OH 458 40 513 32:29.55 10:29/M
22 Amy Javens Hermitage PA 675 44 516 32:30.80 10:29/M
23 Jennifer Wingard Greenville PA 578 42 531 32:48.55 10:35/M
24 Kimberly Morse 1162 44 618 34:46.56 11:13/M
25 Jennifer Grooms Slippery Rock PA 554 44 642 35:13.81 11:22/M
26 Melinda Rowe Greenville PA 37 44 657 35:36.57 11:29/M
27 Jill Porter Lewis Center OH 719 43 671 35:59.27 11:36/M
28 Krista Allison 1178 43 676 36:14.61 11:41/M
29 Andrea Thiry Atlanta GA 567 42 688 36:39.17 11:49/M
30 Stacey Boccieri 1272 43 689 36:42.81 11:50/M
31 Tricia Kalp Westmiddlesex PA 372 44 706 37:09.30 11:59/M
32 Falisha Simeon Hubbard OH 859 41 744 38:31.20 12:25/M
33 Julie Jendrysik New Castle PA 117 40 775 39:46.60 12:50/M
34 Gina Beach Hermitage PA 431 44 789 41:02.77 13:14/M
35 Jody Trump-Pilner Brookfield OH 476 42 808 41:59.12 13:33/M
36 Tracey Lugiewicz Girard OH 542 41 821 42:26.90 13:41/M
37 Melissa Winslow Hermitage PA 840 43 853 44:16.33 14:17/M
38 Grisel Gordon Poland OH 81 43 879 45:08.96 14:34/M
39 Angela Perrine Sharpsville PA 637 40 912 46:50.43 15:06/M
40 Nicci Micco Shelburne VT 43 40 919 46:59.43 15:09/M
41 Jennifer Barrett 1130 43 930 47:43.35 15:24/M
42 Nicole Stephens Hermitage PA 625 41 931 47:43.35 15:24/M
43 Molly Matchak 1324 42 954 49:23.80 15:56/M
44 Debbie Ristvey 1192 43 961 49:50.42 16:05/M
45 carrie foore 1312 43 978 51:01.11 16:27/M
46 bridget casteel 1078 41 1038 54:08.62 17:28/M
47 Michelle Brochetti Grove City PA 683 41 1039 54:09.48 17:28/M
48 Mindy Sydlowski Masury OH 248 41 1048 54:31.50 17:35/M
49 Linda Heater Brookfield OH 418 43 1051 54:31.92 17:35/M
50 Janine Haines Hermitage PA 232 40 1082 56:10.62 18:07/M
51 kris reimold 1150 41 1116 57:40.63 18:36/M
52 Carole Steenson Plymouth MS 555 44 1138 58:47.58 18:58/M
53 Mararet Smith 1126 40 1151 59:34.12 19:13/M
54 Laura Blaire Hermitage PA 211 42 1166 1:01:39.58 19:53/M
55 Kim Riefstahl Concord NC 610 44 1177 1:03:51.90 20:36/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brenda Kemp Shinglehouse PA 391 45 79 22:13.57 7:10/M
2 Valerie Christoff Ligonier PA 1049 46 90 22:40.76 7:19/M
3 Lori Masters New Wilmington PA 153 49 138 24:11.30 7:48/M
4 paula bittler 1140 48 178 25:17.18 8:09/M
5 Beth Work 1093 48 209 25:58.93 8:23/M
6 Wendy $haw Grove C PA 225 49 254 26:53.28 8:40/M
7 Susan Miller 1306 46 359 29:07.66 9:24/M
8 Carleen Sundy 954 46 370 29:26.15 9:30/M
9 Lori Cox New Wilmington PA 1193 47 509 32:26.29 10:28/M
10 Jen Stephenson Hermitage PA 900 46 540 32:59.40 10:38/M
11 Alecia Eppley Greenville PA 240 49 557 33:19.99 10:45/M
12 Debbie Fisher New Wilmington PA 82 47 562 33:21.55 10:45/M
13 Bettyann Owens Hermitage PA 227 45 589 33:51.97 10:55/M
14 Melinda Heasley Leonardtown MD 866 46 608 34:21.80 11:05/M
15 Chris Tabaka Hermitage PA 186 48 626 34:58.48 11:17/M
16 Regina Wallace York PA 534 47 630 35:04.90 11:19/M
17 Aimee Taylor Hermitage PA 230 45 646 35:18.56 11:23/M
18 Tracy Ferry 996 46 647 35:18.99 11:23/M
19 Tracie Mccomb 1185 45 678 36:20.21 11:43/M
20 christey beckert 1068 45 679 36:20.65 11:43/M
21 Ann Marshall Overland Park KS 879 48 694 36:54.56 11:54/M
22 robin adlen 1303 46 709 37:20.27 12:03/M
23 Sue Mulvey Sharon PA 146 47 741 38:21.42 12:22/M
24 Jenny Day Grove City PA 517 46 742 38:26.13 12:24/M
25 Kristen Ewing Boise ID 528 49 743 38:28.56 12:25/M
26 Caroline Covert Hermitage PA 483 46 748 38:53.76 12:33/M
27 Adrienne Donato Washington DC 529 45 758 39:16.32 12:40/M
28 Debbie Schreiber 1006 45 762 39:21.33 12:42/M
29 Tracy Houston Mercer PA 1051 45 765 39:26.32 12:43/M
30 Margy Somora Grove City PA 903 47 797 41:13.82 13:18/M
31 Laura O'brien Masury OH 75 46 810 42:07.25 13:35/M
32 Sandy Superak Masury OH 76 47 811 42:08.26 13:35/M
33 Lisa Whelan 1157 48 816 42:20.69 13:39/M
34 Wendy Marriotti Sharpsville PA 480 47 829 43:01.00 13:53/M
35 Patricia Kehoe 1217 46 854 44:20.34 14:18/M
36 Janine Taylor Greenville PA 448 46 857 44:24.45 14:19/M
37 Joann Messett 989 45 861 44:28.28 14:21/M
38 Michele Bradac Hermitage PA 912 47 865 44:40.33 14:25/M
39 Jane Djakovich Hermitage PA 665 47 924 47:21.84 15:16/M
40 Erin Hricik Sharon PA 838 47 939 48:24.10 15:37/M
41 Jennifer Kortyna Strongsville OH 595 46 960 49:43.94 16:02/M
42 Angela Reda Hermitage PA 924 46 989 51:39.49 16:40/M
43 Vicki Vargo Masury OH 355 48 1047 54:31.50 17:35/M
44 Ludmilla Miller Pennsylvania PA 297 47 1055 54:51.33 17:42/M
45 Linda Gore Hermitage PA 104 49 1067 55:31.72 17:55/M
46 Amy Comninos West Middlesex PA 720 48 1071 55:46.37 17:59/M
47 Danielle Benic Hermitage PA 442 45 1084 56:11.41 18:07/M
48 Brenda Hankinson Mercer PA 136 49 1110 57:34.75 18:34/M
49 Cathy Abbott Hermitage PA 131 48 1115 57:36.38 18:35/M
50 Darlene Moon Boardman OH 861 47 1134 58:35.63 18:54/M
51 Jennifer Cross Volant PA 929 47 1137 58:44.32 18:57/M
52 Monica Palmer 1286 48 1142 58:54.25 19:00/M
53 Jeanne Atkinson Masury OH 368 49 1172 1:02:39.39 20:13/M
54 Kimberly Callihan Youngstown OH 560 46 1179 1:04:08.90 20:41/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jill Takach Grove City PA 489 50 101 23:07.52 7:27/M
2 Anne Shannon 1114 50 157 24:51.48 8:01/M
3 Susan Borawski Sharon PA 956 52 236 26:33.85 8:34/M
4 Rebecca Fitzgerald West Middlesex PA 352 51 280 27:38.60 8:55/M
5 Linda Kifer Hermitage PA 603 53 305 28:07.92 9:04/M
6 Ann Berger Hampton NJ 156 53 323 28:29.11 9:11/M
7 Dorothy Cerroni Sharon PA 629 53 349 28:50.54 9:18/M
8 Debbie Bornes Sharpsville PA 851 52 378 29:39.20 9:34/M
9 Lorie Mettee Hermitage PA 733 52 380 29:41.43 9:35/M
10 Michelle Flower Sharon PA 361 50 446 30:56.70 9:59/M
11 Lori Huey Hermitage PA 226 52 588 33:50.75 10:55/M
12 Catherine Wheeler 945 53 701 37:02.95 11:57/M
13 Maureen Johnson Mercer PA 358 51 718 37:46.20 12:11/M
14 Amy White Hermitage PA 673 50 773 39:43.59 12:49/M
15 Karen Walsh Greenville PA 521 53 792 41:08.55 13:16/M
16 Jean Thomas Vienna OH 825 50 812 42:11.73 13:36/M
17 Connie Maxwell New Castle PA 785 52 834 43:13.33 13:56/M
18 Lisa Brezak Hermitage PA 31 50 855 44:20.92 14:18/M
19 Debbie Biggins Hermitage PA 413 53 889 45:35.84 14:42/M
20 Lynda Roach 1066 51 891 45:39.93 14:44/M
21 Joan Houy Hilliard OH 660 54 905 46:33.53 15:01/M
22 Lynne Mccrillis Greenville PA 699 54 927 47:26.33 15:18/M
23 Senora Stevenson Sharon PA 623 54 963 49:52.27 16:05/M
24 Marian Hargrave Jackson Center PA 468 53 987 51:33.97 16:38/M
25 Linda Pinney Greenville PA 23 52 1024 53:29.62 17:15/M
26 Jan Moldovan Hermitage PA 588 54 1033 53:58.84 17:25/M
27 Tammy Clark Greenville PA 315 54 1035 54:05.99 17:27/M
28 Lisa Hazlett West Middlesex PA 192 50 1046 54:16.79 17:30/M
29 Beverly Bell Grove City PA 828 52 1056 55:04.37 17:46/M
30 Denise Webster West Middlesex PA 721 50 1069 55:42.12 17:58/M
31 Noreen Herlihy Jackson Center PA 549 51 1088 56:14.83 18:08/M
32 Maureen Dunn Sharon PA 270 50 1096 56:19.21 18:10/M
33 Amy Clontz Pittsburgh PA 163 50 1101 56:29.11 18:13/M
34 Laurie Degraaf Grove City PA 566 53 1160 1:01:04.92 19:42/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Renee Bodden Canfield OH 247 58 242 26:39.72 8:36/M
2 Jodi Banas Hermitagw PA 388 57 317 28:21.28 9:09/M
3 Diane Hrishenko Pulaski PA 704 57 337 28:39.71 9:15/M
4 Kathy Jones greenville PA 962 59 466 31:29.26 10:09/M
5 Karen Redman 986 57 617 34:41.70 11:11/M
6 joyce baldarelli 1186 59 787 41:02.17 13:14/M
7 Jenny Laslow Hermitage PA 751 58 796 41:12.32 13:17/M
8 Vicki Schooley Mercer PA 617 56 907 46:39.84 15:03/M
9 Lynn Flower 1260 56 941 48:31.66 15:39/M
10 Ruth Varcholik Hermitage PA 429 57 949 48:58.75 15:48/M
11 Kathryn Breese Mercer PA 291 56 974 50:37.31 16:20/M
12 Karen Shingledecker West Middlesex PA 283 59 983 51:31.14 16:37/M
13 Lori Donaldson Greenville PA 743 58 1006 52:08.97 16:49/M
14 Marcia Mahlon Greenville PA 693 58 1027 53:40.79 17:19/M
15 kim zippie Hermitage PA 1027 56 1064 55:29.26 17:54/M
16 Mary Wheney 1255 55 1080 56:07.76 18:06/M
17 Jean Mikulski Hermitage PA 217 58 1129 58:25.59 18:51/M
18 Barbara Crissman Masury OH 367 56 1171 1:02:38.52 20:12/M
19 Patty Gawne Hermitage PA 183 58 1181 1:06:31.65 21:27/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carmine Decarlo Grove City PA 490 60 615 34:36.30 11:10/M
2 Lillie Miller Mercer PA 179 62 669 35:56.31 11:35/M
3 Nancy Baith Ligonier PA 77 64 737 38:17.75 12:21/M
4 Sherry Greenburg Hermitage PA 200 61 751 38:54.79 12:33/M
5 cindy boccuzzi 1200 61 788 41:02.17 13:14/M
6 Mildred Laslow Brookville PA 108 61 806 41:43.50 13:27/M
7 Lynn Olshavsky Hermitage PA 96 64 848 43:53.50 14:09/M
8 Joyce Solyan Sharon PA 782 60 868 44:55.34 14:29/M
9 Marilyn Chewar Greenville PA 63 63 877 45:06.52 14:33/M
10 Dee Heckathorn Sharpsville PA 409 61 887 45:35.84 14:42/M
11 Cheryl Sperring Hermitage PA 376 64 957 49:39.61 16:01/M
12 Mary Ann King Jackson Center PA 467 61 985 51:33.37 16:38/M
13 Joan Faber Masury OH 618 61 1017 52:53.29 17:04/M
14 Susan Brower Mercer PA 565 60 1018 53:00.13 17:06/M
15 Darlene Mccann Greenville PA 109 60 1022 53:06.76 17:08/M
16 Ruth Reed Colchester CT 694 61 1028 53:41.51 17:19/M
17 Carla Reichard Greenville PA 328 62 1040 54:09.61 17:28/M
18 Cecelia Dejulia Brookfield OH 271 63 1050 54:31.52 17:35/M
19 Barb Kline 1123 64 1074 55:53.11 18:02/M
20 Jeanne Rotunno Hermitage PA 45 61 1098 56:20.62 18:10/M
21 Connie Parker Greenville PA 686 61 1118 57:44.13 18:37/M
22 Linda Mccrillis New Brighton PA 696 61 1169 1:01:59.14 20:00/M
23 Diane Riefstahl Sharon PA 609 60 1178 1:03:58.65 20:38/M
24 Martha Wingard 1120 64 1180 1:04:12.36 20:43/M
Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sandy O'leary Sharpsville PA 279 65 567 33:27.51 10:47/M
2 Patty Duffy Salida CO 121 66 610 34:24.39 11:06/M
3 Mabel Stainbrook Hermitage PA 374 67 705 37:09.30 11:59/M
4 Jeanne Kennedy Jamestown PA 944 69 756 39:13.82 12:39/M
5 Roberta Welsh Transfer PA 365 68 884 45:27.77 14:40/M
6 Deborah Chewar Ponte Vedra FL 65 66 935 48:09.62 15:32/M
7 Linda Reitz Hermitage PA 354 66 996 51:44.60 16:41/M
8 Cary Cooper Mercer PA 415 66 1016 52:50.61 17:03/M
9 Paula Haehnel Sharon PA 497 67 1105 57:14.78 18:28/M
10 kathy reimold 1022 67 1117 57:42.37 18:37/M
11 Nancy Lanfried 943 67 1122 58:00.28 18:43/M
12 Becky Sauchuk 1101 67 1123 58:00.88 18:43/M
13 Connie Greenfield 936 67 1124 58:00.92 18:43/M
14 Connie Kollar 1125 67 1152 59:34.63 19:13/M
Female 70 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathy Shoaf New Castle PA 50 70 414 30:16.13 9:46/M
2 Carolyn Dugan Sharpsville PA 1316 71 685 36:31.59 11:47/M
3 Peggy Peschell New York NY 498 72 1058 55:05.76 17:46/M
4 Stella Ryser 1095 73 1155 1:00:25.30 19:29/M
5 Mary Wilson 1094 77 1157 1:00:54.13 19:39/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barrett Kemp Shinglehouse PA 393 22 1 15:35.99 5:02/M
2 Craig Kaiser Lancaster NY 199 22 2 16:13.48 5:14/M
3 logan lukonic 1025 17 3 17:13.75 5:33/M
4 Scooby Dooby 1127 35 4 17:17.45 5:35/M
5 Matthew Puleio Meadville PA 171 12 5 17:28.40 5:38/M
6 Eric Grasso Allston MA 286 24 6 17:41.30 5:42/M
Male 0 and under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1146 1146 0 279 27:34.72 8:54/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1148 1148 0 1012 52:29.36 16:56/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1318 1318 0 1029 53:48.22 17:21/M
Male 1 to 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tamagn Unverzagt Grove City PA 796 6 332 28:35.21 9:13/M
2 Bereket Unverzagt Grove City PA 795 7 353 28:55.85 9:20/M
3 Grayson Kaiser Mt Home ID 381 1 374 29:31.25 9:31/M
4 Matt Koch Moon Township PA 98 7 584 33:45.46 10:53/M
5 Colin Cameron 966 7 587 33:48.71 10:54/M
6 Leland Mccarrell West Middlesex PA 445 7 700 37:01.72 11:56/M
7 Brayden Covert West Middlesex PA 616 7 702 37:05.81 11:58/M
8 Paul Puleio Meadville PA 173 6 908 46:45.59 15:05/M
9 Thomas Bacon Baltimore MD 564 4 958 49:42.60 16:02/M
10 Jack Mudrak 1175 6 1076 55:56.12 18:03/M
11 Leo Mudrak 1174 4 1079 56:06.55 18:06/M
12 Kieran Steenson Plymouth MN 557 7 1139 58:47.58 18:58/M
13 Judson Weiser West Middlesex PA 404 3 1150 59:12.50 19:06/M
Male 8 to 11
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jonathan Jewett Sharpsville PA 371 10 121 23:39.10 7:38/M
2 Blaze Knight 1222 11 167 25:02.90 8:05/M
3 Braden Balaski 1013 10 196 25:42.63 8:17/M
4 braden bittler 1141 11 214 26:05.77 8:25/M
5 Jack Kaiser 977 11 292 27:54.92 9:00/M
6 Josiah Unverzagt Grove City PA 794 9 319 28:24.78 9:10/M
7 Shaun Dungee 1088 9 419 30:20.59 9:47/M
8 William Thiry Atlanta GA 568 8 422 30:22.43 9:48/M
9 john rumelfanger 1072 8 481 31:52.30 10:17/M
10 Alex Koch Moon Township PA 97 10 486 31:56.55 10:18/M
11 hugh reever 1081 10 545 33:04.52 10:40/M
12 weston reeves 1082 9 546 33:06.11 10:41/M
13 David Bull 1108 8 582 33:43.32 10:53/M
14 Baylee Morse 1160 10 619 34:46.56 11:13/M
15 Ethan Tabaka Hermitage PA 187 11 624 34:53.31 11:15/M
16 wyatt lawrence Mercer PA 1285 10 629 35:04.62 11:19/M
17 Calvin Ferry 995 9 645 35:17.75 11:23/M
18 Logan Morse 1159 8 703 37:06.45 11:58/M
19 carter loeblein 1118 9 717 37:45.59 12:11/M
20 Xander Mellott 985 11 755 39:12.31 12:39/M
21 Cade Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 642 11 830 43:05.24 13:54/M
22 Ethan Williams Holy Trinity 952 10 846 43:50.58 14:08/M
23 Aidan Starcher Greenville PA 334 10 910 46:48.60 15:06/M
24 Julian Olin 1262 8 917 46:59.35 15:09/M
25 Hunter Fredell Arlington Heights 712 8 1010 52:18.46 16:52/M
26 maddox snyder 1149 8 1070 55:44.75 17:59/M
27 Nicholas Callihan Youngstown OH 612 9 1145 58:59.20 19:02/M
Male 12 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matthew Jordan Hickory 1218 14 43 20:08.72 6:30/M
2 kenneth bickel Slippery Rock 969 13 49 20:24.63 6:35/M
3 Bobby Dicks New Castle PA 149 13 63 21:29.19 6:56/M
4 connor casteel Grove City Area 1079 13 98 23:01.10 7:25/M
5 Kiefer Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 641 14 110 23:21.41 7:32/M
6 Adam Marshall Overland Park KS 880 14 112 23:23.47 7:33/M
7 Jacob Eppley Greenville PA 245 14 118 23:32.82 7:35/M
8 Kellen Dejulia Sharpsville PA 1037 12 135 24:05.17 7:46/M
9 Karson Cropp Clarks Mills PA 872 13 168 25:03.32 8:05/M
10 Michael Anderson Hubbard OH 576 13 189 25:35.93 8:15/M
11 Connor Grossman 1085 12 197 25:43.27 8:18/M
12 Nikita Miller Greenville PA 295 14 202 25:49.28 8:20/M
13 Carter Williams Lakeview PA 951 12 211 26:00.36 8:23/M
14 Elijah Hurl Sharpsville PA 461 13 220 26:08.39 8:26/M
15 Arick Samoros Hermitage PA 239 14 253 26:52.76 8:40/M
16 Dylan Mattocks Mercer PA 1020 14 262 27:10.50 8:46/M
17 tyler keilman 1015 13 274 27:23.85 8:50/M
18 Jett Leipheimer Transfer PA 717 12 304 28:07.79 9:04/M
19 Jayden Mihoci Hartstown PA 889 13 351 28:53.38 9:19/M
20 Aiden Birmingham Hubbard OH 708 12 352 28:55.43 9:20/M
21 Dylan Greggs Sharpsville PA 594 13 368 29:21.89 9:28/M
22 Justin Winslow Hermitage PA 841 13 411 30:08.55 9:43/M
23 Payton Burns Sharon PA 407 13 418 30:19.99 9:47/M
24 Samuel Chlpka Hermitage PA 91 12 455 31:13.79 10:04/M
25 Christopher Hunter 1098 12 505 32:23.54 10:27/M
26 Jamison Guerino 1136 13 556 33:18.96 10:45/M
27 Cameron Colbert Hermitage PA 398 14 602 34:11.54 11:02/M
28 Samuel Blauser Girard OH 198 12 783 40:24.76 13:02/M
29 Bobby Kempe Hubbard OH 822 13 840 43:19.87 13:58/M
30 Thomas Kempe Hubbard OH 823 13 902 46:15.59 14:55/M
31 Mike Heverly Greenville PA 831 13 936 48:19.85 15:35/M
32 Jacob Callihan Youngstown OH 611 13 940 48:24.35 15:37/M
33 Connor O'neill 1034 12 1125 58:22.19 18:50/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 logan hogue Lakeview 993 15 10 17:58.26 5:48/M
2 Justin Reno Mercer 1062 17 11 17:58.32 5:48/M
3 matt taylor Hickory 1024 18 12 18:01.18 5:49/M
4 Christopher Drozynski Stoneboro PA 725 18 13 18:07.94 5:51/M
5 Chad Grandy 1050 17 19 18:27.31 5:57/M
6 Clark Mcquiston Hermitage PA 191 17 20 18:30.50 5:58/M
7 Brett Whittly 1207 19 22 18:33.22 5:59/M
8 Maxx Palisin Sharon 982 18 27 18:58.17 6:07/M
9 Jarron Mihoci Hartstown PA 886 17 28 19:03.23 6:09/M
10 dale nestor Wilmington 1008 15 30 19:19.98 6:14/M
11 dakota schuring Wilmington 994 15 33 19:31.76 6:18/M
12 William Divens 1203 15 34 19:33.44 6:18/M
13 Noah Bianco Hermitage PA 432 19 44 20:09.73 6:30/M
14 Joey Grim Lakeview 983 15 45 20:12.58 6:31/M
15 parker redmond 1170 17 47 20:18.26 6:33/M
16 Jake Wiley Sharpsville PA 571 16 48 20:21.97 6:34/M
17 jacob rumelfanger Hickory 1071 16 57 21:09.63 6:49/M
18 Ethan Crecraft Hubbard OH 860 17 59 21:21.26 6:53/M
19 Michael Kifer Jr Hermitage PA 604 19 61 21:25.95 6:55/M
20 Jacob Unverdorben West Middlesex 1223 18 62 21:26.26 6:55/M
21 Wyatt Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 640 15 68 21:43.15 7:00/M
22 Andrew Welch Farmdale OH 741 17 77 22:11.11 7:09/M
23 Clayton Jablonski Burghill OH 152 15 78 22:11.12 7:09/M
24 noah krantz Commodore Perry 1061 15 82 22:20.70 7:12/M
25 Mouad Elouaddi 1129 18 83 22:21.72 7:13/M
26 Bryce Blauser Girard OH 197 17 86 22:27.77 7:15/M
27 Michael Eppley Greenville PA 244 17 87 22:38.13 7:18/M
28 Hayden Kaiser Delaware OH 974 16 88 22:40.25 7:19/M
29 Alexander Hrishenko Pulaski PA 705 17 99 23:03.48 7:26/M
30 John Devlin West Middlesex PA 321 18 102 23:08.97 7:28/M
31 Triston Beck Pulaski PA 4 18 103 23:09.17 7:28/M
32 braden hanahan West Middlesex 1225 15 105 23:10.20 7:28/M
33 Josh Robertson 1158 18 116 23:31.98 7:35/M
34 Hunter Michaels 1161 17 122 23:44.77 7:39/M
35 Douglas Maxwell Lakeview 998 15 126 23:51.27 7:42/M
36 Ian Miller 16125 PA 298 16 128 23:54.27 7:43/M
37 Brady Reefer Sharpsville PA 592 19 137 24:11.27 7:48/M
38 Joseph Bornes Sharpsville PA 852 16 142 24:14.27 7:49/M
39 Regis Capoferri Volant PA 664 16 143 24:14.51 7:49/M
40 John Grexa Masury OH 740 15 144 24:18.52 7:50/M
41 Stefen Pontius 1053 19 148 24:26.77 7:53/M
42 Keane Cropp Clarks Mills PA 871 16 160 24:59.22 8:04/M
43 Nick Schell 1202 16 161 24:59.77 8:04/M
44 Will Rodgers Clarks Mills PA 873 15 164 25:01.47 8:04/M
45 Jared Mink Clarks Mills PA 875 16 165 25:02.78 8:05/M
46 Kody Cropp Clarks Mills PA 870 19 169 25:03.77 8:05/M
47 Luke Scott Clarks Mills PA 874 15 170 25:05.13 8:05/M
48 Benton Pasku Hubbard OH 914 16 190 25:35.94 8:15/M
49 Anthony Gioan West Middlesex 1110 15 191 25:36.15 8:15/M
50 Tyler Smith Canon Mac 958 18 199 25:45.29 8:18/M
51 Michael Mettee Hermitage PA 734 17 206 25:54.45 8:21/M
52 Konrad Marshall Overland Park KS 885 17 224 26:11.15 8:27/M
53 Andrew Berger Hampton NJ 159 17 235 26:33.53 8:34/M
54 Mathew Costello Hermitage PA 574 18 243 26:40.95 8:36/M
55 dillon moore 1142 15 256 26:53.98 8:40/M
56 evan pasalinua 1171 17 259 26:56.53 8:41/M
57 Nathan Kortyna Strongsville OH 597 15 271 27:22.42 8:50/M
58 Nathan Aloi 1047 15 273 27:23.45 8:50/M
59 Michael Stefanick 1154 19 286 27:42.69 8:56/M
60 James Reda Hermitage PA 925 16 290 27:52.48 8:59/M
61 Caleb Hunkus Kinsman OH 276 18 301 28:05.28 9:04/M
62 Blake Wallace York PA 532 15 358 29:05.18 9:23/M
63 ian taylor 1284 15 390 29:48.79 9:37/M
64 Rebecca Kifer Hermitage PA 605 16 399 29:55.76 9:39/M
65 Brandon Williams Lakeview 949 17 433 30:36.75 9:52/M
66 Domenic Conversa Elmhurst IL 474 17 444 30:55.47 9:58/M
67 Brian Phillips Hermitage PA 850 16 471 31:36.19 10:12/M
68 Nathan Martin Hermitage PA 651 16 500 32:13.80 10:24/M
69 Douglas Schmitt 1263 18 521 32:33.82 10:30/M
70 Mason Liburdi Hermitage PA 1153 16 533 32:49.79 10:35/M
71 Billy Colbert Hermitage PA 397 19 603 34:15.42 11:03/M
72 Jacob Coryea 1121 19 650 35:26.13 11:26/M
73 Zach Hosick Hubbard OH 781 18 663 35:47.97 11:33/M
74 Abigail Messett 987 16 665 35:49.83 11:33/M
75 Alex Day Grove City PA 516 17 763 39:23.63 12:42/M
76 Thomas Somora Grove City PA 904 18 799 41:14.83 13:18/M
77 Clayton Sheasley Iv Hermitage PA 440 15 824 42:30.48 13:43/M
78 Joey Kempe Hubbard OH 820 15 841 43:27.44 14:01/M
79 Luke Hemminger West Middlesex PA 655 18 864 44:32.54 14:22/M
80 Kris Weber Hermitage PA 901 18 897 45:59.32 14:50/M
81 Logan Pien 1261 17 973 50:36.61 16:19/M
82 Christopher Chalupka Transfer PA 34 18 1014 52:48.19 17:02/M
83 Kyler Knecht New Wilmington PA 86 18 1143 58:54.58 19:00/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Reno Mercer PA 1057 21 7 17:44.42 5:43/M
2 Cody Schreiber Geneva 1005 21 9 17:57.70 5:47/M
3 Alex Mccann Greenville PA 111 22 14 18:10.80 5:52/M
4 caleb bickel 971 20 16 18:13.89 5:53/M
5 anthony costa jr. 1009 21 21 18:32.75 5:59/M
6 Tyler McClimans PSU-Behrend 1111 22 37 19:55.68 6:25/M
7 Christopher Mccann Greenville PA 112 20 41 20:05.68 6:29/M
8 Jacob Houy Hilliard OH 663 20 42 20:06.26 6:29/M
9 Jake Winter WEST PITTSBURGH PA 1246 23 52 20:41.26 6:40/M
10 Levi Canon West Middlesex PA 868 21 60 21:24.11 6:54/M
11 Bradley Calleja 1119 20 75 22:04.77 7:07/M
12 ethan wilson 1234 22 95 22:50.42 7:22/M
13 Drew Kaiser Mt Home ID 378 24 96 22:55.27 7:24/M
14 Jason Devlin West Middlesex PA 319 24 108 23:14.76 7:30/M
15 Dylan Cerroni Sharon PA 631 20 125 23:46.77 7:40/M
16 Marcus Sonoga Hermitage PA 384 22 146 24:24.53 7:52/M
17 Nate White Hadley PA 1224 21 163 25:01.29 8:04/M
18 Roman Klaric 1056 23 166 25:02.78 8:05/M
19 Peter Messina Sharon PA 1243 24 182 25:29.20 8:13/M
20 Brett Mcbride Hermitage PA 185 20 184 25:30.12 8:14/M
21 Mark Dibattiste Hermitage PA 798 22 239 26:35.48 8:35/M
22 Matthew Bianco Hermitage PA 536 22 249 26:48.32 8:39/M
23 Matt Maxwell New Castle PA 787 24 285 27:41.78 8:56/M
24 Josh Leipheimer Transfer PA 716 23 289 27:51.67 8:59/M
25 Sean Fitzpatrick Hermitage PA 387 23 296 27:59.98 9:02/M
26 Alex Youchisin 980 21 297 28:01.33 9:02/M
27 Jacob Smith Mercer PA 1033 21 310 28:13.21 9:06/M
28 Seth Wallace 990 20 334 28:36.34 9:14/M
29 Zachary Shoup Fredonia PA 72 21 350 28:50.95 9:18/M
30 Cole Handerhan Mercer PA 691 22 382 29:42.53 9:35/M
31 Greg Uberti 965 23 538 32:53.79 10:36/M
32 caleb ritenour 1189 24 554 33:17.34 10:44/M
33 Jake Ciafre Oakdale PA 87 22 561 33:21.42 10:45/M
34 David Devlin West Middlesex PA 320 21 620 34:48.31 11:14/M
35 Ryan Sherbondy Greenville PA 313 22 695 36:55.56 11:55/M
36 Jack Sidley Cortland OH 774 23 697 36:57.87 11:55/M
37 Travis Rogan Cincinnati OH 127 22 733 38:10.46 12:19/M
38 Justin Yates Harrisville PA 435 22 760 39:16.57 12:40/M
39 Gavin Cook 1259 20 764 39:23.82 12:42/M
40 Taylor Cook 1258 23 777 40:03.77 12:55/M
41 John-Scott Somora Grove City PA 905 21 798 41:13.96 13:18/M
42 Alan Meyer Greenville PA 309 23 804 41:38.58 13:26/M
43 Michael Comninos West Middlesex PA 724 20 863 44:32.54 14:22/M
44 Mark Schrier Grove City PA 849 24 900 46:00.53 14:50/M
45 Jordan Houy Hilliard OH 662 24 999 51:54.18 16:45/M
46 Steven Wimer Mercer PA 139 23 1002 51:59.86 16:46/M
47 Chad Williams Grove City PA 830 22 1053 54:36.79 17:37/M
48 Scott Pinney Greenville PA 24 24 1090 56:15.74 18:09/M
49 David Hancock Hermitage PA 141 24 1106 57:23.62 18:31/M
50 Jake Hilliard Mercer PA 143 21 1114 57:36.18 18:35/M
51 Stephen Senediak Hubbard OH 815 23 1130 58:29.13 18:52/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rick Lape Hubbard OH 791 28 8 17:56.25 5:47/M
2 Mike Derrick Pittsburgh PA 1 27 15 18:13.40 5:53/M
3 John Schmalzried Niles OH 1238 27 18 18:19.50 5:55/M
4 Niko Boccuzzi 1279 27 73 22:02.95 7:06/M
5 Phil Ramsey Sharon PA 510 26 80 22:18.46 7:12/M
6 Alex Raup Greenville PA 308 29 107 23:13.77 7:29/M
7 sean zippie Hermitage PA 1029 25 130 23:59.47 7:44/M
8 Shawn Goehring Upland CA 29 29 159 24:58.60 8:03/M
9 Kelly Manning 1164 28 174 25:11.27 8:07/M
10 Jeremy Laird 1197 25 181 25:26.53 8:12/M
11 Lee Sham Hermitage PA 210 29 210 26:00.17 8:23/M
12 ryan zippie Hermitage PA 1028 27 218 26:08.28 8:26/M
13 William Hogue 1254 27 240 26:36.32 8:35/M
14 Josh Lucas Hubbard OH 326 27 244 26:45.29 8:38/M
15 Christian Douglas 1103 25 265 27:13.14 8:47/M
16 Michael Shannon Farmville VA 17 29 367 29:20.46 9:28/M
17 Josh Garcia 1250 29 377 29:38.60 9:34/M
18 Jimmy Nix Greenville PA 877 29 394 29:51.28 9:38/M
19 Steve Seidelson Glenshaw PA 635 28 440 30:51.25 9:57/M
20 Andrew Martin Transfer PA 939 26 449 31:01.80 10:00/M
21 Mike Adams Hermitage PA 858 29 454 31:11.43 10:04/M
22 Dennis Lackey Hermitage PA 855 29 483 31:53.13 10:17/M
23 kolten hoffman Hermitage PA 1173 28 507 32:25.27 10:27/M
24 Matt Lawhead New Castle PA 1281 27 520 32:32.81 10:30/M
25 Nathan Chess Hadley PA 923 25 576 33:34.30 10:50/M
26 Jake Kucek Canfield OH 204 25 586 33:48.54 10:54/M
27 Ron Haun 1065 28 597 34:03.99 10:59/M
28 Alex Papay Sharpsville PA 757 27 605 34:16.30 11:03/M
29 Jake Galus Greenville PA 331 26 655 35:33.81 11:28/M
30 Bryan Teeters 1038 29 696 36:55.81 11:55/M
31 Josh Beckert Hookstown PA 126 27 749 38:53.90 12:33/M
32 Jesse Maxwell Pittsburgh PA 788 28 833 43:11.87 13:56/M
33 Josh Hassan Ellwood City PA 56 29 845 43:44.86 14:06/M
34 John Houy, Iii Hillliard OH 661 27 903 46:16.59 14:55/M
35 Zack Hancock Hermitage PA 140 26 1107 57:23.96 18:31/M
36 Dan Barber Greenville PA 688 29 1119 57:44.95 18:37/M
37 Matthew Mikulski Hermitage PA 218 28 1128 58:25.26 18:51/M
38 Rick Chovan New Brighton PA 697 29 1168 1:01:48.46 19:56/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Josh Fabian Sharpsville PA 294 30 23 18:33.84 5:59/M
2 Richard Chambers Canfield OH 66 31 35 19:35.68 6:19/M
3 Jimmy Holl 1265 31 38 19:58.94 6:26/M
4 Chris Irwin Pittsburgh PA 1000 34 40 20:02.59 6:28/M
5 Brandon Frazier Brookfield OH 679 31 53 20:54.26 6:45/M
6 Rob Shulik Pittsburgh PA 343 34 81 22:19.27 7:12/M
7 Adam Tarr 1321 33 104 23:09.53 7:28/M
8 Todd Davies Hermitage PA 92 31 114 23:30.94 7:35/M
9 jared pepe 975 31 124 23:46.66 7:40/M
10 Joe Knott West Middlesex PA 1252 30 193 25:39.79 8:16/M
11 Nate Nuss Grove City PA 893 30 213 26:04.78 8:25/M
12 Jake Dodd 1177 30 237 26:35.30 8:35/M
13 Brian Rose Pittsburgh PA 188 34 251 26:49.32 8:39/M
14 Patrick Lackey Hermitage PA 854 31 252 26:50.38 8:39/M
15 Steven Barber 1249 31 277 27:28.34 8:52/M
16 Corey Potemia 1077 34 321 28:26.62 9:10/M
17 Andrew Miller Upper St. Clair 1059 30 343 28:44.20 9:16/M
18 Rob Barker Hermitage PA 749 30 364 29:17.22 9:27/M
19 Nicholas Brink Munhall PA 892 30 365 29:17.62 9:27/M
20 Jeff Simmons 1220 30 415 30:16.44 9:46/M
21 Hank Stull Sharon PA 441 34 424 30:26.79 9:49/M
22 ryan powell West Middlesex PA 1237 31 429 30:34.29 9:52/M
23 Lucas Killmeyer Pulaski PA 100 33 431 30:35.80 9:52/M
24 ben poprocky 1315 33 451 31:05.79 10:02/M
25 Dane Morningstar Transfer PA 341 32 457 31:14.89 10:05/M
26 Mark Zayshlyy Sharon PA 826 30 462 31:19.42 10:06/M
27 David Ede Sharon PA 205 32 475 31:46.80 10:15/M
28 Dan Frasco Philadelphia PA 395 30 485 31:53.34 10:17/M
29 Hanson Sponseller West Middlesex PA 420 32 489 31:59.26 10:19/M
30 Zak Williams New York NY 525 31 490 31:59.79 10:19/M
31 Adam Greenlee Fredonia PA 763 33 573 33:31.78 10:49/M
32 Jeremy Phillips 964 34 580 33:41.18 10:52/M
33 Adam Pesek Mercer PA 417 33 666 35:50.45 11:34/M
34 jeff smith 1184 33 674 36:10.81 11:40/M
35 mark kharrouvong 1042 31 684 36:29.97 11:46/M
36 Steve Zolnier Sharon PA 895 32 712 37:40.50 12:09/M
37 Anthony Berger Mercer PA 919 30 771 39:39.93 12:47/M
38 Aaron Meyer Greenville PA 311 34 802 41:37.96 13:25/M
39 bruce rayner 1311 33 881 45:13.24 14:35/M
40 Mike Heckathorn Irwin PA 411 30 890 45:36.31 14:43/M
41 Jon Stiver Girard OH 772 30 1030 53:54.14 17:23/M
42 Dave Boehm Sharon PA 508 33 1062 55:23.12 17:52/M
43 Ian O'brien Sharon PA 83 34 1141 58:52.82 18:59/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Guthrie Clarks Mills PA 638 38 26 18:49.38 6:04/M
2 John Erdesky, Iii Hermitage PA 345 38 32 19:24.87 6:15/M
3 David Snyder Hadley PA 1045 38 46 20:13.59 6:31/M
4 Gary Puleio Meadville PA 168 38 85 22:26.38 7:14/M
5 Brandon Vuich Hermitage PA 543 35 100 23:04.49 7:26/M
6 Nick Romero Upland CA 30 35 106 23:12.24 7:29/M
7 Will Zachrich Fredonia PA 1023 38 111 23:23.24 7:33/M
8 Braden Telesz Sharpsville PA 674 35 127 23:52.27 7:42/M
9 Rob Black 1253 37 139 24:11.88 7:48/M
10 Michael339 Birmingham Hubbard OH 707 39 156 24:51.27 8:01/M
11 Kevin Callinan Worthington OH 484 36 172 25:08.52 8:06/M
12 Matt Rose Grove City OH 755 39 176 25:13.93 8:08/M
13 Joe Gioan 1109 38 198 25:44.46 8:18/M
14 Jesse Logue Hermitage PA 48 35 208 25:57.29 8:22/M
15 Chris Orwat Arvada CO 318 39 234 26:27.30 8:32/M
16 Derek Gearhart 1245 36 257 26:54.79 8:41/M
17 joe gill 1233 36 307 28:09.54 9:05/M
18 Casey Unverzagt Grove City PA 792 35 333 28:35.42 9:13/M
19 Gerardo Ruiz Greenville PA 844 39 335 28:36.64 9:14/M
20 Tony Hurl Sharpsville PA 462 36 357 28:58.89 9:21/M
21 Shawn Algoe Mercer PA 235 35 404 29:58.85 9:40/M
22 Frank Vranovich New Wilmington PA 287 35 443 30:53.25 9:58/M
23 Chris Starcher Greenville PA 332 38 468 31:32.54 10:10/M
24 Jeremiah Davies Hermitage PA 736 36 469 31:35.17 10:11/M
25 Jonathan Adkins Dublin OH 457 39 477 31:49.37 10:16/M
26 Nick Belik Marysville OH 154 36 494 32:08.86 10:22/M
27 Greg Schmitt Pittsburgh PA 784 35 519 32:32.48 10:30/M
28 christopher o'neill 1091 36 529 32:42.29 10:33/M
29 Adam Budny Duncansville PA 129 39 534 32:51.43 10:36/M
30 Shawn Bresnahan Transfer PA 938 36 634 35:05.92 11:19/M
31 Tom Redi 1275 37 745 38:39.69 12:28/M
32 Jeremy Fredell Powell OH 777 38 794 41:09.28 13:16/M
33 ben logan Hubbard OH 1031 37 835 43:14.79 13:57/M
34 Alex Blauser Girard OH 196 39 852 44:10.33 14:15/M
35 Chad Sheasley Hermitage PA 438 36 885 45:35.81 14:42/M
36 Clayton Sheasley Iii Hermitage PA 437 39 901 46:08.29 14:53/M
37 Cory Beck Pulaski PA 3 39 920 47:08.81 15:12/M
38 Josh Fredell Arlington Heights 711 38 1009 52:15.60 16:51/M
39 Mark Frengel Néw Castle PA 911 38 1020 53:05.55 17:07/M
40 Michael Weiser West Middlesex PA 401 37 1148 59:11.87 19:05/M
41 Jimmy Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 700 35 1154 59:41.22 19:15/M
42 Gary Bacon Baltimore MD 562 37 1159 1:01:04.52 19:42/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 todd perren 992 41 17 18:16.50 5:54/M
2 Jacob Smith Mercer PA 960 40 24 18:36.60 6:00/M
3 Everett Briggs 1102 40 29 19:07.59 6:10/M
4 ralph smith 1032 44 54 20:58.26 6:46/M
5 Santiago Solares 984 43 71 21:55.76 7:04/M
6 Jon Olin Shelburne VT 42 40 134 24:04.52 7:46/M
7 alex collins 1041 44 260 27:00.33 8:43/M
8 David Martin Hermitage PA 650 44 282 27:39.28 8:55/M
9 Brian Buchan Grove City PA 422 43 303 28:07.38 9:04/M
10 Rich Evans 1216 42 366 29:18.44 9:27/M
11 Alfred Schnabel Cranberry Township 73 40 464 31:24.54 10:08/M
12 Matt Chlpka Hermitage PA 90 42 467 31:32.16 10:10/M
13 Todd Padenich Richmond VA 669 40 680 36:26.65 11:45/M
14 Raul Leoni 1277 40 727 37:57.79 12:15/M
15 Michael Yates Harrisville PA 433 42 757 39:16.18 12:40/M
16 Aaron Smith Hermitage PA 897 44 894 45:55.39 14:49/M
17 Jamie Diefenderfer Greenville PA 501 40 942 48:36.34 15:41/M
18 Nathan Floyd Sharon PA 430 40 948 48:58.55 15:48/M
19 Doug Zahniser Pawhatan VA 19 42 1086 56:12.86 18:08/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Black Sharon PA 646 47 69 21:47.53 7:02/M
2 Nate Bell 1117 48 132 24:03.52 7:45/M
3 Robert Knapp Sharpsville PA 608 48 162 25:00.22 8:04/M
4 Bruce Kemp Shinglehouse PA 392 45 180 25:25.11 8:12/M
5 dennis Hunter 1099 46 200 25:46.11 8:19/M
6 Jay Williams Sandy lake PA 947 47 227 26:18.53 8:29/M
7 Harry Pasku Hubbard OH 915 46 263 27:11.52 8:46/M
8 David George 1268 49 270 27:20.98 8:49/M
9 tim coryea 1016 45 276 27:27.28 8:51/M
10 Patrick Callihan Youngstown OH 360 49 284 27:41.46 8:56/M
11 Scott Grooms Slippery Rock PA 553 45 294 27:59.34 9:02/M
12 Larry Mattocks 1021 49 299 28:02.64 9:03/M
13 John Sankovich Arlington VA 162 48 322 28:28.71 9:11/M
14 Tracy Hemminger West Middlesex PA 653 47 340 28:41.34 9:15/M
15 philip redmond Hermitage PA 1168 49 376 29:36.95 9:33/M
16 David Cook 1257 49 383 29:44.44 9:35/M
17 John Mcconnell Blairsville PA 1144 45 397 29:54.73 9:39/M
18 Aaron Cook Mercer PA 812 45 401 29:57.56 9:40/M
19 richard rumelfanger Hermitage PA 1073 47 482 31:52.73 10:17/M
20 Don Cameron 967 47 592 33:56.88 10:57/M
21 Scott Kaiser Scott Twp PA 377 48 612 34:30.92 11:08/M
22 James Rowe Greenville PA 38 46 654 35:32.43 11:28/M
23 Patrick Wallace York PA 533 48 673 36:07.17 11:39/M
24 Larry Marshall Overland Park KS 878 48 693 36:54.56 11:54/M
25 Chris Morse 1163 45 704 37:06.56 11:58/M
26 Justin Ewing Boise ID 527 48 715 37:43.78 12:10/M
27 Tedd Nesbit Grove City PA 906 49 722 37:48.33 12:12/M
28 David Cunningham Brookfield OH 94 46 739 38:19.66 12:22/M
29 Patrick Myers Poland OH 80 47 776 39:52.57 12:52/M
30 brent hanley 1228 45 813 42:12.74 13:37/M
31 Aaron O'brien 1156 48 893 45:52.80 14:48/M
32 Frank Hricik Sharon PA 839 47 938 48:23.85 15:36/M
33 Don Steenson Plymouth MN 556 46 965 50:28.11 16:17/M
34 Bryan Miller Greenville PA 296 49 1054 54:50.84 17:41/M
35 Paul Abbott Hermitage PA 132 46 1111 57:34.87 18:34/M
36 Drew Kortyna Strongsville OH 596 48 1161 1:01:04.93 19:42/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Larry Stainbrook Greenville PA 425 54 84 22:23.51 7:13/M
2 Dave Gill 1211 52 129 23:55.62 7:43/M
3 Dave Mason Hollywood MD 1194 54 141 24:14.23 7:49/M
4 Jim Douglas 1104 54 152 24:40.52 7:57/M
5 Steve Schurko 1087 54 188 25:34.92 8:15/M
6 Mike Shannon 1116 53 221 26:09.28 8:26/M
7 bill cimino 991 51 229 26:19.75 8:29/M
8 Gregory Andreyko 1052 51 275 27:24.67 8:50/M
9 Tim Higgins 1100 52 287 27:44.28 8:57/M
10 David Getway Sharpsville PA 643 50 324 28:29.11 9:11/M
11 Bill Mcconnell 1165 52 338 28:39.79 9:15/M
12 Daniel Cerroni Sharon PA 630 54 347 28:50.29 9:18/M
13 Matt Liburdi 1151 52 361 29:12.54 9:25/M
14 Doug Heverly 961 50 371 29:26.37 9:30/M
15 Doug Heverly Greenvile PA 36 50 372 29:26.62 9:30/M
16 Dave O'hare Bay Village OH 255 54 381 29:41.66 9:35/M
17 Bryan Marriotti Sharpsville PA 479 50 393 29:51.28 9:38/M
18 Jay Elliott 1139 51 400 29:56.55 9:39/M
19 mike garasic 1147 50 405 30:03.54 9:42/M
20 David Stoudt Atlanta GA 569 52 421 30:22.43 9:48/M
21 Gary Calleja 1137 54 425 30:30.78 9:50/M
22 Marcus Lemke Leonardtown MD 581 51 439 30:46.54 9:55/M
23 Gene Bianco Hermitage PA 535 53 524 32:38.53 10:32/M
24 Lee Earnhardt Fowler OH 577 54 535 32:51.80 10:36/M
25 Joe Stephenson Hermitage PA 899 51 539 32:54.31 10:37/M
26 Robert Tate Boardman OH 745 51 542 33:02.80 10:39/M
27 Paul Diaz Hermitage PA 703 50 543 33:03.29 10:40/M
28 Dan Eppley Greenville PA 241 50 559 33:20.20 10:45/M
29 Todd Coryce 1122 54 651 35:26.31 11:26/M
30 Scott Dring 1096 50 660 35:46.77 11:32/M
31 Rob Chiodo Hermitage PA 460 51 690 36:43.45 11:51/M
32 Kyle Ward Hermitage PA 32 50 721 37:48.23 12:12/M
33 Darin Flower Sharon PA 362 54 753 38:59.46 12:35/M
34 dan ritenour 1188 52 807 41:52.32 13:30/M
35 Steve Pinney Greenville PA 22 52 1023 53:29.47 17:15/M
36 Steven Gore Hermitage PA 106 51 1066 55:31.32 17:55/M
37 Timothy Hankinson Mercer PA 137 51 1109 57:34.13 18:34/M
38 Tom Berger Hampton NJ 157 53 1113 57:35.98 18:35/M
39 John Kempe Hubbard OH 819 52 1174 1:03:05.85 20:21/M
40 Steve Senediak Hubbard OH 818 53 1175 1:03:06.49 20:21/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Osborne Hermitage PA 833 58 93 22:47.36 7:21/M
2 Michael Kifer Sr Hermitage PA 602 57 113 23:30.27 7:35/M
3 Jay Leipheimer Hermitage PA 715 55 145 24:23.76 7:52/M
4 richard feldmiller 1187 58 155 24:49.16 8:00/M
5 jed davis 1182 55 194 25:40.61 8:17/M
6 Donald Guthrie Hadley PA 639 58 212 26:03.22 8:24/M
7 Jeff Laslow Hermitage PA 752 58 329 28:32.53 9:12/M
8 Bruce Willner Youngstown OH 150 58 363 29:14.76 9:26/M
9 John Breese Mercer PA 290 58 389 29:48.23 9:37/M
10 dan zippie Hermitage PA 1026 59 406 30:04.29 9:42/M
11 chuck fromm Hermitage PA 1236 59 435 30:42.79 9:54/M
12 Cody Evans 1215 55 547 33:13.67 10:43/M
13 bill dodd Sharon PA 1167 57 548 33:14.28 10:43/M
14 Raymond Vamosi Sharpsville PA 300 56 623 34:53.11 11:15/M
15 john evans Carlow 1001 55 726 37:57.00 12:15/M
16 Allen Morrill Greenville PA 678 56 766 39:27.77 12:44/M
17 Marty Wimer 934 57 772 39:42.32 12:48/M
18 Richard Chambers Fowler OH 67 56 780 40:20.45 13:01/M
19 chuck dodd 1199 56 800 41:15.41 13:18/M
20 greg needler 1308 58 847 43:51.58 14:09/M
21 John Franek Sharon PA 621 59 869 44:56.56 14:30/M
22 Lee Mccrillis Greenville PA 698 57 926 47:25.72 15:18/M
23 Kimberly Hartle West Middlesex PA 451 57 981 51:06.61 16:29/M
24 Chuck Gearhart 1067 59 982 51:14.44 16:32/M
25 John Houy Hilliard OH 659 55 1000 51:54.79 16:45/M
26 Joe Reed Colchester CT 695 59 1026 53:40.68 17:19/M
27 Jim Mccrillis Sharpsville PA 701 56 1031 53:55.61 17:24/M
28 Jim Pittock Greenville PA 316 57 1034 54:05.58 17:27/M
29 Doug Hazlett West Middlesex PA 193 57 1042 54:14.12 17:30/M
30 John Sestak Grove City PA 682 59 1060 55:18.87 17:50/M
31 Paul Mcsherry Sharon PA 505 55 1063 55:23.12 17:52/M
32 Rick Whenky 1256 55 1081 56:09.80 18:07/M
33 Bryan Shannon Greenville PA 15 56 1087 56:12.86 18:08/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Adams New Castle PA 122 62 375 29:35.33 9:33/M
2 Robert Clark Oil City PA 399 64 379 29:39.79 9:34/M
3 Robert Wheeler 946 62 395 29:53.72 9:38/M
4 John Logan Hubbard OH 658 61 410 30:08.54 9:43/M
5 martin capoferri 1003 62 478 31:49.44 10:16/M
6 Bob Mcvey Hermitage PA 572 64 541 32:59.59 10:38/M
7 Peter Olshavsky Iii Hermitage PA 95 64 599 34:09.71 11:01/M
8 Billy Reiter Hermitage PA 622 64 622 34:51.59 11:15/M
9 Joe Banas Hermitage PA 455 62 668 35:53.61 11:35/M
10 Dan Rotunno Hermitage Pa PA 46 62 691 36:46.66 11:52/M
11 Ben Houston Hermitage PA 252 61 784 40:30.82 13:04/M
12 Gary Salatino Sr. West Middlesex PA 317 61 850 43:57.97 14:11/M
13 Art Heckathorn Sharpsville PA 410 63 886 45:35.84 14:42/M
14 Randy Carnino Hermitage PA 327 61 892 45:52.39 14:48/M
15 Bruce Mccann Greenville PA 110 61 896 45:56.78 14:49/M
16 thomas brown 1080 64 998 51:48.69 16:43/M
17 John Clements 1244 63 1004 52:03.37 16:47/M
18 Daniel Donaldson Greenville PA 744 61 1005 52:07.86 16:49/M
19 john m. olson 1232 62 1059 55:07.31 17:47/M
20 David Mackin Vienna OH 1044 62 1083 56:11.23 18:07/M
21 Dave Peretic 997 61 1085 56:11.84 18:07/M
Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Albert Schmalzried 1208 65 183 25:29.60 8:13/M
2 Larry Stefanick 1155 69 315 28:20.96 9:08/M
3 Tony Sunseri Grove City PA 8 67 360 29:09.69 9:24/M
4 Chuck Baith Ligonier PA 78 65 408 30:06.17 9:43/M
5 Mike Chewar Ponte Vedra FL 64 66 428 30:32.85 9:51/M
6 Art Sperring Hermitage PA 375 65 445 30:55.49 9:58/M
7 John Williams Sharon PA 524 66 681 36:27.54 11:45/M
8 harold schwartz 1043 66 728 37:59.57 12:15/M
9 Randy Simmons Hermitage PA 253 68 786 40:31.71 13:04/M
10 Darrell Kougher Greenville PA 547 68 819 42:25.59 13:41/M
11 daniel l. taylor 1198 65 872 45:01.21 14:31/M
12 William Welsh Transfer PA 364 68 883 45:25.83 14:39/M
13 George O'leary Sharpsville PA 280 68 944 48:56.10 15:47/M
14 Gene Duffy Salida CO 120 66 1057 55:05.67 17:46/M
15 Mark Snyder Hermitage PA 212 66 1077 55:56.18 18:03/M
16 Ken Gawne Hermitage PA 182 68 1103 56:48.95 18:19/M
17 Frank Matune 1036 68 1127 58:24.38 18:50/M
18 William Wingard Greenville PA 648 65 1156 1:00:37.39 19:33/M
19 George Fleet Hermitage PA 933 68 1162 1:01:10.88 19:44/M
Male 70 to 79
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Cooper 1209 70 225 26:11.53 8:27/M
2 William Hazlett Mercer PA 224 70 432 30:36.44 9:52/M
3 Earl Hunter 953 73 625 34:57.59 11:16/M
4 curtis cooper 1235 71 767 39:28.98 12:44/M
5 Allen Coccia Sharon PA 246 72 871 45:00.41 14:31/M
6 Sonny Shannon Grenville PA 21 79 1089 56:15.12 18:09/M
Male 80 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lloyd Meyer Greenville PA 20 83 720 37:47.21 12:11/M
2 Morren Greenburg Hermitage PA 201 84 752 38:54.99 12:33/M