GET FIT FAMILIES REINDEER MILE
MILE
Age Group Results
December 03, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
Female OVERALL MILERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maddie Gagnon Mars PA 34 13 6 6:19.54 6:19/M
2 Alexandra Gongas St. Kilian 39 10 8 6:44.57 6:44/M
3 Dianne Zalenski Cranberry Township 142 43 9 6:52.69 6:52/M
Female 1 to 4
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Avery Zangaro 145 3 57 11:09.88 11:09/M
Female 5 to 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aislyn Schessler Mars PA 113 6 35 9:00.53 9:00/M
2 Taylor Huttman 55 5 43 9:54.13 9:54/M
Female 7 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Riley Perry Get Fit Families P 95 8 23 8:05.26 8:05/M
2 Brynn Zangaro Greensburg PA 146 8 29 8:35.57 8:35/M
3 Annelise Dykstra Cranberry Twp PA 24 7 40 9:22.47 9:22/M
4 Madeline Huttman 54 7 42 9:52.13 9:52/M
5 Megan Hughes Gibsonia PA 2631 7 47 10:11.60 10:11/M
6 Addison Cravotta Get Fit Families 17 7 49 10:17.28 10:17/M
7 Emily Warnes 2635 7 61 12:42.27 12:42/M
Female 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angelina Hunkele 47 10 15 7:25.87 7:25/M
2 Ariel Orr Wexford PA 89 10 17 7:49.13 7:49/M
3 Bella Kling 2621 10 25 8:07.29 8:07/M
4 Carly Cravotta Get Fit Families 19 10 26 8:10.13 8:10/M
5 Naiomi Sauers 110 9 27 8:18.38 8:18/M
6 Addison McLane Cranberry Township 76 10 34 8:58.38 8:58/M
7 Avery Orr Wexford PA 90 9 39 9:11.88 9:11/M
8 Keelin Schessler Mars PA 115 9 51 10:26.38 10:26/M
Female 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Hunkele 49 12 13 6:57.37 6:57/M
2 Meryn Zangaro Greensburg PA 149 11 20 8:02.62 8:02/M
3 Sydney Perry Get Fit Families P 96 12 24 8:05.26 8:05/M
4 Ainsley McClane Cranberry Township 71 12 33 8:56.86 8:56/M
Female 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsay Stewart 125 34 41 9:23.38 9:23/M
2 Erin Kling 2622 34 54 11:02.40 11:02/M
3 Leigh Huttman 53 37 56 11:09.32 11:09/M
4 Sara Hughes Gibsonia PA 2633 37 59 12:28.63 12:28/M
5 Shannon Warnes 136 38 60 12:41.63 12:41/M
6 Melissa Dykstra Cranberry Twp PA 26 38 64 13:15.39 13:15/M
Female 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sue Milann 78 43 45 10:06.54 10:06/M
2 Amy Cravotta 18 41 50 10:17.38 10:17/M
3 Shawna Johnson 58 43 58 11:10.33 11:10/M
Female 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ann Cheman Harmony PA 12 65 37 9:02.75 9:02/M
Male OVERALL MILERS Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zach Leachman Mars PA 67 15 1 5:12.38 5:12/M
2 Mike Fugate Sewickley PA 33 26 2 5:44.38 5:44/M
3 Zac Baker Harmony PA 2 13 3 5:53.88 5:53/M
Male 1 to 4
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackson Huttman 52 3 55 11:08.29 11:08/M
Male 5 to 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judah Sauers St. Gregory 108 6 28 8:34.34 8:34/M
2 Jamie Cravotta 20 6 48 10:15.38 10:15/M
3 Charlie Kling 63 5 53 11:01.80 11:01/M
4 Gabriel Kukkonan Zelienople PA 2613 5 62 12:48.13 12:48/M
Male 7 to 8
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jackson Stewart 124 8 16 7:31.88 7:31/M
2 Ryan Rattigan 102 7 30 8:39.62 8:39/M
3 Gianni Karnes 59 7 44 10:05.53 10:05/M
4 Colin Hunzeker Get Fit Families 51 8 52 10:38.85 10:38/M
Male 9 to 10
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Canaan Sauers St. Gregory 107 10 11 6:53.71 6:53/M
2 Sam West Get Fit Families 2601 10 12 6:55.33 6:55/M
3 Koven Johnson 57 10 14 7:21.80 7:21/M
4 Jimmy Erfort St. Gregory 27 9 19 7:59.88 7:59/M
5 Carter Warnes 2636 10 31 8:45.68 8:45/M
6 Charlie Dykstra Cranberry Twp PA 25 10 63 13:15.39 13:15/M
Male 11 to 12
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 C J Singleton Butler PA 2615 12 4 5:54.11 5:54/M
2 Noah Petersen 98 12 7 6:34.24 6:34/M
3 Owen Schessler Mars PA 116 12 10 6:53.12 6:53/M
4 Ryan Steigerwald Get Fit Families 123 12 22 8:05.26 8:05/M
Male 30 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Zangaro Greensburg PA 148 32 21 8:02.62 8:02/M
2 Chris Hughes Gibsonia PA 2632 37 46 10:09.88 10:09/M
Male 40 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Miller 80 48 18 7:56.88 7:56/M
2 Mike Warnes 2634 41 32 8:46.49 8:46/M
3 Bill Schessler Mars PA 114 48 36 9:01.34 9:01/M
Male 50 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peter Kaup 2604 54 5 6:13.38 6:13/M
Male 60 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dale Johnson S Park PA 2629 62 38 9:03.63 9:03/M