FOREVER FAMILY ADOPTION CENTER 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 23, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matt Montellonico 388 27 M 1 Top Fin 18:09.60 5:51/M
2 Jason Smith Wexford PA 372 33 M 1 31-40 19:24.30 6:15/M
3 Emmett Santillo 369 54 M 1 51-60 20:22.00 6:34/M
4 Terry Mcagaffic 353 57 M 2 51-60 20:47.40 6:42/M
5 Carson Nachman 387 11 M 1 1-14 21:15.40 6:51/M
6 James Nescot 357 33 M 2 31-40 21:25.90 6:55/M
7 Jessica Wormald 380 29 F 1 Top Fin 21:46.10 7:01/M
8 Daniel Pennington 365 42 M 1 41-50 22:13.20 7:10/M
9 David Walker 377 37 M 3 31-40 22:28.20 7:15/M
10 CJ Oravitz 360 12 M 2 1-14 22:30.50 7:15/M
11 Lauren Pasteraro 382 31 F 1 31-40 22:31.50 7:16/M
12 Jeffery Carpenter 315 25 M 1 20-30 22:40.30 7:19/M
13 Casey Pulver 367 37 M 4 31-40 23:12.00 7:29/M
14 Dana Marchionda 350 42 F 1 41-50 23:31.50 7:35/M
15 Joanne Chirico 317 34 F 2 31-40 23:49.60 7:41/M
16 AJ Sieger 370 22 M 2 20-30 23:51.80 7:42/M
17 Mitchell Shahen 392 58 M 3 51-60 24:19.40 7:51/M
18 Deanna Hiltz 337 34 F 3 31-40 24:21.40 7:51/M
19 Corinne Carpenter 314 25 F 1 20-30 24:38.80 7:57/M
20 Rick Buffalini 311 56 M 4 51-60 24:46.00 7:59/M
21 Mark Eschenfebler 325 60 M 5 51-60 24:57.40 8:03/M
22 Maryna Lytle 385 13 F 1 1-14 25:03.80 8:05/M
23 Mike Kein 399 45 M 2 41-50 25:58.60 8:23/M
24 Victoria Gettinger 329 37 F 4 31-40 26:10.50 8:26/M
25 Jen Harich 397 43 F 2 41-50 26:16.00 8:28/M
26 Goetze Tim 402 37 M 5 31-40 26:34.40 8:34/M
27 Natalie Priest 386 13 F 2 1-14 26:55.60 8:41/M
28 Michael A Poff 389 71 M 1 71-99 26:58.70 8:42/M
29 Christy Hoopes 338 32 F 5 31-40 27:29.00 8:52/M
30 Cindy Grimm 384 64 F 1 61-70 27:35.80 8:54/M
31 Chris Kemp 342 43 M 3 41-50 27:51.50 8:59/M
32 Robert Gill 330 56 M 6 51-60 27:51.60 8:59/M
33 Dave Douglas 319 31 M 6 31-40 27:54.80 9:00/M
34 Sherri Kushner 345 33 F 6 31-40 28:00.30 9:02/M
35 Talitha Fulk 328 13 F 3 1-14 28:16.70 9:07/M
36 Diane Elms Beaver PA 324 26 F 2 20-30 28:30.40 9:12/M
37 Bernadette Durkin Cumberland RI 322 57 F 1 51-60 28:30.80 9:12/M
38 Dan O'Malley 359 44 M 4 41-50 29:17.70 9:27/M
39 John Hupp 339 54 M 7 51-60 29:25.80 9:29/M
40 Douglas Rabe 398 62 M 1 61-70 29:41.40 9:35/M
41 Brendan O'Brien 358 27 M 3 20-30 29:43.60 9:35/M
42 Laura Milodin 356 34 F 7 31-40 29:43.70 9:35/M
43 Ben Capo 383 30 M 4 20-30 29:51.90 9:38/M
44 Jaime Baird 302 32 F 8 31-40 29:56.40 9:39/M
45 Matthew Leasure 347 23 M 5 20-30 29:58.20 9:40/M
46 Frank Taratine 401 57 M 8 51-60 29:59.00 9:40/M
47 Gaylen Miller 355 54 F 2 51-60 30:12.60 9:45/M
48 Chelsea Kordecdki 344 31 F 9 31-40 30:22.90 9:48/M
49 Bill Sterrett 373 70 M 2 61-70 30:26.20 9:49/M
50 Kristin Barbour 304 32 F 10 31-40 30:45.50 9:55/M
51 Kim Carr 316 46 F 3 41-50 31:01.10 10:00/M
52 Robert Lanterman 346 40 M 7 31-40 31:15.40 10:05/M
53 Shari Masters 352 35 F 11 31-40 31:28.10 10:09/M
54 Charles Masters 351 39 M 8 31-40 31:29.40 10:09/M
55 Keara Durkin Beaver PA 323 23 F 3 20-30 31:51.20 10:16/M
56 Brian Baird 301 33 M 9 31-40 32:14.50 10:24/M
57 Laurie Fillinger 390 53 F 3 51-60 32:50.10 10:35/M
58 Jim Wilharm 379 60 M 9 51-60 33:06.10 10:41/M
59 Mary Jo Sieger 371 60 F 4 51-60 33:27.70 10:47/M
60 George Volzer 376 47 M 5 41-50 33:40.70 10:52/M
61 Rebecca Grosskopf 332 45 F 4 41-50 33:43.00 10:53/M
62 Gabrielle Fulk 327 13 F 4 1-14 33:44.30 10:53/M
63 Elizabeth Flick 326 38 F 12 31-40 34:43.10 11:12/M
64 Katie Burkhead 312 33 F 13 31-40 34:43.50 11:12/M
65 Kathy Hemenway 336 0 F 1 0- 0 34:49.60 11:14/M
66 Meghan Banks 303 28 F 4 20-30 35:32.20 11:28/M
67 Diana Godfrey 331 30 F 5 20-30 35:32.80 11:28/M
68 Eric Cilli 318 40 M 10 31-40 35:43.80 11:31/M
69 Stephen Mercer 354 29 M 6 20-30 36:48.50 11:52/M
70 Alexander Andres 391 51 M 10 51-60 37:45.80 12:11/M
71 Patricia Pacey Avalon PA 361 72 F 1 71-99 37:52.10 12:13/M
72 Kim Kenetz Cranberry Twp PA 343 50 F 5 41-50 37:55.50 12:14/M
73 Michelle Stueber 395 56 F 5 51-60 38:05.30 12:17/M
74 Jonathan Durfee 320 27 M 7 20-30 38:24.70 12:23/M
75 Larissa VanPutten 375 28 F 6 20-30 38:26.50 12:24/M
76 Rebecca Durfee 321 27 F 7 20-30 38:26.60 12:24/M
77 Leigh Riemer Conway PA 368 61 F 2 61-70 39:38.30 12:47/M
78 Susie Strum 400 42 F 6 41-50 39:56.20 12:53/M
79 Missy Thomson 396 49 F 7 41-50 39:56.40 12:53/M
80 Denise Lucente 349 35 F 14 31-40 44:04.50 14:13/M
81 Daniel Lucente 348 39 M 11 31-40 44:04.80 14:13/M
82 Amanda Bellrille 394 34 F 15 31-40 44:50.90 14:28/M
83 Greg Ivers 341 50 M 6 41-50 47:50.90 15:26/M
84 Ashley Ivers 340 14 F 5 1-14 51:33.20 16:38/M