EDEN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
April 30, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Mark Pucciarelli Allison Park PA 369 41 M 1 Top Fin 19:56.00 6:26/M
2 Eric Huggins Pittsburgh PA 335 29 M 2 Top Fin 20:31.90 6:37/M
3 MASON HICKS 399 16 M 3 Top Fin 20:41.40 6:40/M
4 LYLE FISHER 394 30 M 1 0-99 21:29.50 6:56/M
5 Eric Gronbeck 327 14 M 2 0-99 22:01.80 7:06/M
6 Kelly Gronbeck 329 46 F 1 Top Fin 22:02.20 7:06/M
7 Jerry Pucciarelli Wexford PA 368 41 M 3 0-99 22:39.80 7:18/M
8 Luke Vittone Seven Fields PA 382 12 M 4 0-99 23:09.30 7:28/M
9 Nathan Miller Wexford PA 360 37 M 5 0-99 23:19.40 7:31/M
10 Amy Fowler Gibsonia PA 325 34 F 2 Top Fin 24:11.90 7:48/M
11 John Fowler Gibsonia PA 326 34 M 6 0-99 24:12.20 7:48/M
12 Andrew Medure Cranberry Twp PA 347 17 M 7 0-99 24:15.40 7:49/M
13 Emma Steele Ambridge PA 376 15 F 3 Top Fin 24:28.50 7:54/M
14 Brian Steele Ambridge PA 375 41 M 8 0-99 24:29.50 7:54/M
15 Luke Gronbeck 331 10 M 9 0-99 26:48.00 8:39/M
16 Jeff Gronbeck 328 46 M 10 0-99 26:50.00 8:39/M
17 Scot Muir Glenshaw PA 363 38 M 11 0-99 27:21.60 8:49/M
18 JOSH LAIRD 398 13 M 12 0-99 28:39.50 9:15/M
19 Tyler Eisses Pittsburgh PA 324 14 M 13 0-99 29:47.10 9:36/M
20 TOM HUGHES 396 66 M 14 0-99 30:23.60 9:48/M
21 Richie Reeder Monroeville PA 370 31 M 15 0-99 31:55.70 10:18/M
22 Andrew Baskerville Pittsburgh PA 303 33 M 16 0-99 31:56.50 10:18/M
23 GARY LAIRD 397 49 M 17 0-99 33:08.90 10:41/M
24 Mason Dean Wexford PA 320 11 M 18 0-99 33:23.00 10:46/M
25 James Ashbaucher Pittsburgh PA 302 33 M 19 0-99 33:53.00 10:56/M
26 Caleb Ashbaucher Pittsburgh PA 301 11 M 20 0-99 33:53.30 10:56/M
27 Bethany Janicki Rochester PA 336 32 F 1 0-99 33:56.40 10:57/M
28 Abbey Dean Wexford PA 318 20 F 2 0-99 34:31.50 11:08/M
29 Amber Muir Glenshaw PA 361 34 F 3 0-99 34:54.00 11:15/M
30 Al Martelli Coraopolis PA 346 58 M 21 0-99 35:26.20 11:26/M
31 Marc Cosentino Wexford PA 311 55 M 22 0-99 35:26.30 11:26/M
32 Kristi Beggs Pittsburgh PA 306 48 F 4 0-99 35:30.00 11:27/M
33 Jaime Dean Wexford PA 319 50 F 5 0-99 35:30.40 11:27/M
34 Nathan Wallace Wexford PA 388 9 M 23 0-99 36:37.10 11:49/M
35 Jessica Wallace Wexford PA 386 35 F 6 0-99 36:48.70 11:52/M
36 Ellie Eisses Pittsburgh PA 323 9 F 7 0-99 37:33.50 12:07/M
37 Katie Vittone Seven Fields PA 381 10 F 8 0-99 37:43.40 12:10/M
38 Kimberly Witt Pittsburgh PA 389 33 F 9 0-99 38:33.10 12:26/M
39 NICHOLAS PORTI 395 9 M 24 0-99 39:18.50 12:41/M
40 Rebecca Vittone Seven Fields PA 383 41 F 10 0-99 39:19.20 12:41/M
41 Larry Muir Marion Center PA 362 68 M 25 0-99 42:29.50 13:42/M
42 Hannah Wallace Wexford PA 385 7 F 11 0-99 43:22.80 13:59/M
43 Leah Wallace Wexford PA 387 7 F 12 0-99 44:45.60 14:26/M
44 Dustin Wallace Wexford PA 384 35 M 26 0-99 44:51.10 14:28/M
45 KENDRA DUREC 392 8 F 13 0-99 45:00.00 14:31/M
46 KATY DUREC 391 33 F 14 0-99 45:00.40 14:31/M
47 Donna Cosentino Wexford PA 310 51 F 15 0-99 45:31.70 14:41/M
48 Karen Cox Mc Kees Rocks PA 313 61 F 16 0-99 47:54.70 15:27/M
49 Kara Priddy Coraopolis PA 366 16 F 17 0-99 47:55.30 15:27/M
50 Joshua Tilden Cranberry Twp PA 378 7 M 27 0-99 48:04.20 15:30/M
51 Kelsey Miller Wexford PA 359 8 F 18 0-99 48:05.10 15:31/M
52 Lucas Davison Wexford PA 316 6 M 28 0-99 48:15.70 15:34/M
53 Mark Davison Wexford PA 317 35 M 29 0-99 48:16.70 15:34/M
54 Carson Miller Wexford PA 358 4 M 30 0-99 49:22.20 15:55/M
55 Christian Beck Mooresville NC 304 35 M 31 0-99 49:26.90 15:57/M
56 Melissa Beck Mars PA 305 33 F 19 0-99 49:33.40 15:59/M
57 Anne Miller Wexford PA 357 38 F 20 0-99 49:47.90 16:04/M
58 Emily Tilden Cranberry Twp PA 377 37 F 21 0-99 49:48.10 16:04/M
59 Jacob Janicki Rochester PA 337 9 M 32 0-99 49:50.60 16:05/M
60 Ronnie Janicki Rochester PA 338 36 M 33 0-99 49:51.30 16:05/M
61 Chuck Smullin 373 0 M 34 0-99 50:20.90 16:14/M
62 Lauren Medure Cranberry Twp PA 349 12 F 22 0-99 50:21.00 16:15/M
63 CRISS BEINING 393 57 F 23 0-99 51:02.80 16:28/M
64 Laurie Priddy Coraopolis PA 367 49 F 24 0-99 51:03.30 16:28/M
65 Jacqueline Medure Cranberry Twp PA 348 48 F 25 0-99 51:09.80 16:30/M
66 Gini Smullin 374 0 F 26 0-99 51:10.20 16:30/M
67 Nathan Kettel Pittsburgh PA 341 6 M 35 0-99 52:05.80 16:48/M
68 Jessica Kettel Pittsburgh PA 339 42 F 27 0-99 52:06.70 16:48/M
69 Matthew Kettel Pittsburgh PA 340 40 M 36 0-99 52:07.50 16:49/M
70 Estrella Croft Aliquippa PA 314 61 F 28 0-99 53:05.20 17:07/M
71 Cathy Gula Aliquippa PA 332 61 F 29 0-99 53:06.20 17:08/M
72 Sharon Drudy Oakdale PA 321 56 F 30 0-99 53:11.80 17:09/M
73 Joe Croft Aliquippa PA 315 61 M 37 0-99 53:12.70 17:10/M
74 Claire Clodfelter Allison Park PA 308 7 F 31 0-99 54:26.50 17:34/M
75 Christina Clodfelter Allison Park PA 307 38 F 32 0-99 54:32.10 17:35/M
76 BILL WEIR 400 64 M 38 0-99 58:23.00 18:50/M