EBENSBURG TURKEY TROT 5K
5K
Age Group Results
November 24, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Female OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Leah Anne Wirfel Portage PA 915 24 9 0:02.97 18:43.28 18:40.31 6:01/M
2 Stephanie Strittmatter 963 31 14 0:02.80 19:30.98 19:28.18 6:17/M
3 Charlene Smith Mount Joy PA 842 33 26 0:03.52 20:56.45 20:52.93 6:44/M
Female TOP MASTER Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Christina Worthington Homer City PA 922 41 60 0:09.33 23:14.38 23:05.05 7:27/M
Female 1 to 14
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Stella Kuntz Ebensburg PA 669 12 31 0:05.57 21:10.72 21:05.15 6:48/M
2 Ella Vrabel 892 13 33 0:05.12 21:20.32 21:15.20 6:51/M
3 Faith Wilson Ebensburg PA 911 12 36 0:06.67 21:49.84 21:43.17 7:00/M
4 Abigail Walwro Colver PA 896 13 48 0:05.83 22:35.30 22:29.47 7:15/M
5 Sara Miller Ebensburg PA 733 13 69 0:06.25 23:33.31 23:27.06 7:34/M
6 Anna Dill 951 14 72 0:05.85 23:55.61 23:49.76 7:41/M
7 Lauren Shaffer Portage PA 821 13 111 0:05.87 25:29.99 25:24.12 8:12/M
8 Emma Corby State College PA 469 12 131 0:06.55 26:24.36 26:17.81 8:29/M
9 Morgan Chiappini 949 13 154 0:06.11 26:55.81 26:49.70 8:39/M
10 Sydney Rickley Summerhill PA 804 11 166 0:22.20 27:36.57 27:14.37 8:47/M
11 Sierra Plummer Edgewater MD 786 11 176 0:30.60 28:05.54 27:34.94 8:54/M
12 Ariel Garretson Johnstown PA 537 12 191 0:14.70 28:22.34 28:07.64 9:04/M
13 Gretchen Lambie Colver PA 673 12 195 0:06.12 28:21.84 28:15.72 9:07/M
14 Nadia Daubert Summerhill PA 485 10 198 0:30.13 28:50.82 28:20.69 9:08/M
15 Mia Wyland Chest Springs PA 930 14 219 0:12.57 29:23.38 29:10.81 9:25/M
16 Tristan Moss Summerhill PA 737 13 220 0:08.54 29:24.82 29:16.28 9:26/M
17 Joanna Woods Ebensburg PA 920 13 223 0:08.72 29:27.27 29:18.55 9:27/M
18 Lucy Elston Pittsburgh PA 519 10 230 0:10.35 29:42.13 29:31.78 9:31/M
19 Samantha Papcunik Mineral Point PA 765 8 265 0:21.59 31:08.57 30:46.98 9:55/M
20 Nova Persio Ebensburg PA 777 12 267 0:39.32 31:37.83 30:58.51 9:59/M
21 Courtney Lauffer Salix PA 676 12 326 0:21.81 33:35.70 33:13.89 10:43/M
22 Caroline Oravec Johnstown PA 757 13 338 0:29.30 34:15.57 33:46.27 10:54/M
23 Sophie Westrick 944 11 374 0:41.83 35:43.79 35:01.96 11:18/M
24 Madeline Doyle 945 8 375 0:42.29 35:44.26 35:01.97 11:18/M
25 Emma Kirsch 632 5 391 0:40.79 36:33.42 35:52.63 11:34/M
26 Claire Daubert Summerhill PA 484 12 394 0:31.47 36:29.96 35:58.49 11:36/M
27 Ava Barra Ebensburg PA 411 9 405 0:44.76 38:05.35 37:20.59 12:03/M
28 Lauren Johnson Pittsburgh PA 613 11 438 0:47.23 40:24.21 39:36.98 12:46/M
29 Addie Smith Portage PA 839 6 470 0:22.42 43:13.17 42:50.75 13:49/M
30 Abigail Wykoff Johnstown PA 924 8 518 0:30.34 51:56.18 51:25.84 16:35/M
Female 15 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Sarah Farabaugh Nicktown PA 530 15 45 0:08.60 22:25.50 22:16.90 7:11/M
2 Alexis Niebauer Carrolltown PA 748 17 51 0:02.94 22:35.89 22:32.95 7:16/M
3 Shelly Pompa Ashville PA 788 19 87 0:10.99 24:34.54 24:23.55 7:52/M
4 Melanie Wilkinson Cresson PA 910 17 99 0:11.10 24:44.50 24:33.40 7:55/M
5 Maddie Remillard Harrisburg PA 798 18 103 0:08.14 24:54.29 24:46.15 7:59/M
6 Reagan Hajjar Ebensburg PA 569 15 105 0:08.91 24:57.58 24:48.67 8:00/M
7 Hunter Niebauer Carrolltown PA 749 16 117 0:03.32 25:42.41 25:39.09 8:16/M
8 Mary Beth Woods Ebensburg PA 921 16 120 0:13.73 25:59.56 25:45.83 8:18/M
9 Jessica Woods Ebensburg PA 919 17 121 0:13.28 25:59.37 25:46.09 8:19/M
10 Mckenna Hayward Ebensburg PA 580 15 204 0:32.84 29:02.35 28:29.51 9:11/M
11 Laura Hildebrand Cresson PA 587 17 206 28:30.59 28:30.59 9:12/M
12 Campbell Moss Summerhill PA 736 15 232 0:08.93 29:42.89 29:33.96 9:32/M
13 Laken Lapso Johnstown PA 675 19 258 0:24.77 30:49.67 30:24.90 9:48/M
14 Cori James Patton PA 612 19 260 0:13.81 30:49.28 30:35.47 9:52/M
15 Agnes Hoover Patton PA 599 18 274 0:13.31 31:24.97 31:11.66 10:04/M
16 Adriana Frontino Cherry Tree PA 534 19 314 0:33.52 33:23.52 32:50.00 10:35/M
17 Mattie Updyke Johnstown PA 882 15 343 0:31.31 34:34.58 34:03.27 10:59/M
18 Jackie Bracken Ebensburg PA 433 19 356 0:33.47 35:05.80 34:32.33 11:08/M
19 Jordan Hayward Ebensburg PA 579 19 357 0:32.84 35:05.80 34:32.96 11:08/M
20 Gabby Gironda Ebensburg PA 551 18 365 0:10.80 34:58.28 34:47.48 11:13/M
21 Kellie Springer Ebensburg PA 851 19 393 0:48.26 36:43.22 35:54.96 11:35/M
22 Estella Persio Ebensburg PA 775 15 396 0:48.41 37:03.54 36:15.13 11:42/M
23 Dakota Couturiaux Patton PA 473 16 436 0:34.30 40:09.91 39:35.61 12:46/M
24 Taylor Mihalow Patton PA 729 17 437 0:34.30 40:10.17 39:35.87 12:46/M
25 Olivia Oravec Johnstown PA 759 18 468 0:29.30 42:54.49 42:25.19 13:41/M
26 Paige Johnson Pittsburgh PA 614 15 481 0:50.47 46:47.46 45:56.99 14:49/M
27 Erica Kozorosky Ebensburg PA 655 19 520 0:48.30 52:35.61 51:47.31 16:42/M
Female 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Allyson Kopera Hastingshastings P 643 20 44 0:04.38 22:19.36 22:14.98 7:10/M
2 Brianna Wasser Ebensburg PA 898 21 62 0:10.81 23:17.49 23:06.68 7:27/M
3 Samantha Westrick Pittsburgh PA 905 21 126 0:10.70 26:14.83 26:04.13 8:25/M
4 Sadie Zellem 948 21 135 0:13.67 26:35.85 26:22.18 8:30/M
5 Maddie Kamman Ebensburg PA 616 21 173 0:10.80 27:34.13 27:23.33 8:50/M
6 Karissa Grossman Dunlo PA 561 23 177 0:09.33 27:44.53 27:35.20 8:54/M
7 Heather Winter Morgantown WV 913 23 189 0:11.99 28:13.84 28:01.85 9:02/M
8 Brittany Tusing Richmond VA 876 24 199 0:07.68 28:28.80 28:21.12 9:09/M
9 Hannah Clevenger Ebensburg PA 461 24 209 0:25.55 29:06.59 28:41.04 9:15/M
10 Kalee Collins Ebensburg PA 464 23 239 0:18.78 30:07.70 29:48.92 9:37/M
11 Danielle Pompa Ashville PA 787 20 259 0:24.78 30:49.83 30:25.05 9:49/M
12 Ashley Deskevich Ebensburg PA 494 20 280 0:20.12 31:41.32 31:21.20 10:07/M
13 Megan Dillon Hastings PA 500 20 298 0:14.51 32:28.83 32:14.32 10:24/M
14 Mary Roach Alverda PA 806 21 305 0:15.59 32:41.81 32:26.22 10:28/M
15 Sara Fisanick Nicktown PA 532 20 313 0:33.85 33:23.46 32:49.61 10:35/M
16 Morgan Drahnak Wheeling WV 508 23 332 0:27.23 34:08.52 33:41.29 10:52/M
17 Megan Gentile Collegeville PA 540 24 333 0:20.54 34:03.45 33:42.91 10:52/M
18 Katie Gentile Collegeville PA 539 22 335 0:20.12 34:03.80 33:43.68 10:53/M
19 Jessica Emerick Ebensburg PA 520 22 337 0:32.43 34:18.53 33:46.10 10:54/M
20 Alyssa Mccombie Saint Michael PA 712 24 347 0:18.80 34:39.51 34:20.71 11:05/M
21 Danna Cheung Hazleton PA 455 24 376 0:17.64 35:29.30 35:11.66 11:21/M
22 Alyssa Miller Johnstown PA 730 20 379 0:21.37 35:42.63 35:21.26 11:24/M
23 Karina Cheung Duncansville PA 456 24 382 0:18.49 35:44.66 35:26.17 11:26/M
24 Taylor King-Brothers 630 21 390 0:41.30 36:33.53 35:52.23 11:34/M
25 Emily Lewis Chest Springs PA 684 20 444 0:13.90 40:20.11 40:06.21 12:56/M
26 Ashley Clites Ebensburg PA 462 22 473 0:39.96 44:17.95 43:37.99 14:04/M
27 Colleen Kelly Altoona PA 625 24 474 0:40.36 44:26.77 43:46.41 14:07/M
28 Haley Woodley Ebensburg PA 917 24 498 0:51.77 50:10.69 49:18.92 15:54/M
29 Stephanie Donovan Corning NY 504 23 511 0:51.00 51:48.91 50:57.91 16:26/M
Female 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mara Krumenacker Nicktown PA 663 25 49 0:05.87 22:35.70 22:29.83 7:15/M
2 Julie Hallinan Altoona PA 570 25 77 0:06.63 24:12.70 24:06.07 7:46/M
3 Kaylyn Oshaben Silver Spring MD 760 28 79 0:09.55 24:19.22 24:09.67 7:47/M
4 Amber Marsh Johnstown PA 699 28 104 0:07.92 24:55.52 24:47.60 8:00/M
5 Kathryn Heider Johnstown PA 582 26 108 0:16.39 25:24.69 25:08.30 8:06/M
6 Katie Gillman Sidman PA 549 28 110 0:11.80 25:33.62 25:21.82 8:11/M
7 Jill Thiessen Sarver PA 869 29 125 0:03.76 25:56.71 25:52.95 8:21/M
8 Kaitlin Thompson Elk River MN 872 28 133 0:04.79 26:24.40 26:19.61 8:29/M
9 Joelle Hanlon Lilly PA 572 28 153 0:11.21 26:57.39 26:46.18 8:38/M
10 Jennifer Karmanocky Fairfax VA 618 28 155 0:34.51 27:29.65 26:55.14 8:41/M
11 Brittney Baxter Johnstown PA 418 29 168 0:13.70 27:31.60 27:17.90 8:48/M
12 Megan Hilandi 960 27 196 0:15.58 28:31.40 28:15.82 9:07/M
13 Maria Hite Ebensburg PA 591 27 218 0:10.57 29:20.54 29:09.97 9:24/M
14 Brittany Kessler Altoona PA 627 26 238 0:21.30 30:09.83 29:48.53 9:37/M
15 Sara Mastrine Ebensburg PA 703 27 243 0:45.56 30:40.67 29:55.11 9:39/M
16 Julie Baugher Arlington VA 416 28 283 0:25.53 31:49.72 31:24.19 10:08/M
17 Sarah Baker Loretto PA 405 28 287 0:28.94 32:10.69 31:41.75 10:13/M
18 Krista Pell Ebensburg PA 767 29 304 0:12.16 32:33.53 32:21.37 10:26/M
19 Kelsey Rice 950 28 312 0:17.31 33:02.30 32:44.99 10:34/M
20 Emily Steberger Portage PA 854 28 327 0:26.56 33:43.22 33:16.66 10:44/M
21 Stephanie Dietrick Patton PA 498 28 331 0:32.63 34:11.30 33:38.67 10:51/M
22 Jessica Driskel Gallitzin PA 509 27 345 0:24.77 34:33.58 34:08.81 11:01/M
23 Jennifer Iskra Bel Air MD 608 28 369 0:43.27 35:38.50 34:55.23 11:16/M
24 Andria Chatmon Vienna VA 453 28 377 0:30.79 35:50.78 35:19.99 11:24/M
25 Tiffany Trotz Decatur GA 874 25 380 0:21.38 35:42.79 35:21.41 11:24/M
26 Olivia Sutton Loretto PA 866 28 397 0:32.62 37:02.16 36:29.54 11:46/M
27 Kelly Prozialeck Tulsa OK 790 26 402 0:19.76 37:28.25 37:08.49 11:59/M
28 Heather Hunter 959 28 432 0:54.48 40:22.97 39:28.49 12:44/M
29 Amanda Peters Pittsburgh PA 778 28 446 0:50.11 41:31.77 40:41.66 13:07/M
30 Kelly Myers South Fork PA 741 29 480 0:43.73 45:53.97 45:10.24 14:34/M
31 Briana Holdridge Wesley Chapel FL 595 25 494 0:45.73 49:02.95 48:17.22 15:35/M
32 Danielle Gueguen Hastings PA 564 28 501 0:53.66 50:25.22 49:31.56 15:58/M
33 Lauren Barber Ebensburg PA 407 27 506 0:41.55 50:35.68 49:54.13 16:06/M
Female 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Ashley Gillman Boyertown PA 548 33 38 0:04.56 21:49.30 21:44.74 7:01/M
2 Laura Yevchek 590 30 54 0:09.74 22:50.39 22:40.65 7:19/M
3 Kathleen Bush Johnstown PA 447 32 57 0:04.56 22:53.63 22:49.07 7:22/M
4 Christen Smith Arlington VA 843 31 74 0:05.19 24:04.76 23:59.57 7:44/M
5 Lindsay Bishop Hanover PA 429 30 80 0:14.55 24:26.98 24:12.43 7:48/M
6 Kristen Scott Pittsburgh PA 819 32 81 0:09.94 24:24.33 24:14.39 7:49/M
7 Meghan Mahaffey Hummelstown PA 692 33 98 0:09.56 24:40.85 24:31.29 7:55/M
8 Elizabeth Makin Ebensburg PA 693 30 122 0:34.93 26:21.55 25:46.62 8:19/M
9 Jocelyn Mastaler Portage PA 701 30 130 0:08.72 26:26.44 26:17.72 8:29/M
10 Brandi Penatzer Summerhill PA 768 33 139 0:23.48 26:48.35 26:24.87 8:31/M
11 Alaina Smith Summerhill PA 840 30 148 0:17.35 26:47.25 26:29.90 8:33/M
12 Debbie Bolinger Nicktown PA 431 33 157 0:15.32 27:11.10 26:55.78 8:41/M
13 Andrea Beyer Midlothian VA 426 34 158 0:15.56 27:12.98 26:57.42 8:42/M
14 Lori Zitelli Pittsburgh PA 942 31 163 0:09.12 27:22.33 27:13.21 8:47/M
15 Amanda Gonzalez Johnstown PA 554 32 182 0:07.58 28:01.67 27:54.09 9:00/M
16 Amanda Kamzik Johnstown PA 617 31 187 0:24.30 28:20.16 27:55.86 9:00/M
17 Renee Rock Lyndora PA 807 34 193 0:33.67 28:44.96 28:11.29 9:05/M
18 Ashley Mcclain Duncansville PA 708 33 202 0:17.78 28:42.27 28:24.49 9:10/M
19 Jurgita Nieberlein Edgewater MD 750 34 212 0:30.56 29:26.49 28:55.93 9:20/M
20 Bethany Mcconnell Ebensburg PA 713 34 247 0:31.18 30:33.98 30:02.80 9:41/M
21 Leah Baxter Sidman PA 420 32 248 0:28.59 30:33.86 30:05.27 9:42/M
22 Amy Beyer Ebensburg PA 425 33 249 0:24.44 30:31.53 30:07.09 9:43/M
23 Brittany Brydon Salixs PA 441 31 253 0:26.56 30:40.83 30:14.27 9:45/M
24 Hilary Yahner Ebensburg PA 931 34 268 0:26.55 31:26.32 30:59.77 10:00/M
25 Pamela Penatzer Summerhill PA 770 33 273 0:21.59 31:31.57 31:09.98 10:03/M
26 April Gergely Cresson PA 543 33 278 0:26.81 31:45.20 31:18.39 10:06/M
27 Jess Ferguson Ebensburg PA 531 34 292 0:39.33 32:40.27 32:00.94 10:19/M
28 Tausha Garretson Johnstown PA 538 33 293 0:14.73 32:17.43 32:02.70 10:20/M
29 Karianne Olsavsky Fredericksburg PA 755 32 297 0:37.63 32:47.60 32:09.97 10:22/M
30 Sandy George Salixs PA 542 34 309 0:25.76 33:07.31 32:41.55 10:33/M
31 Bethany Mcelheny Cresson PA 718 32 311 0:25.95 33:10.81 32:44.86 10:34/M
32 April Fallon Johnstown PA 524 33 316 0:23.81 33:16.51 32:52.70 10:36/M
33 Julie Koren Pittsburgh PA 649 31 346 0:47.21 35:04.24 34:17.03 11:04/M
34 Cyndi Lingenfelter Claysburg PA 686 34 359 0:31.83 35:06.27 34:34.44 11:09/M
35 Renee Graham Johnstown PA 556 30 361 0:37.45 35:12.98 34:35.53 11:09/M
36 Kristina Marinkovich 962 30 363 0:15.69 34:55.55 34:39.86 11:11/M
37 Stacy Hughes Philadelphia PA 605 34 368 0:43.89 35:38.49 34:54.60 11:15/M
38 Katharine Siegel Pittsburgh PA 832 33 387 0:36.82 36:16.44 35:39.62 11:30/M
39 Mandy Krug Ebensburg PA 659 33 401 0:28.66 37:32.52 37:03.86 11:57/M
40 Aimee Hill Colver PA 588 34 413 0:27.25 38:26.27 37:59.02 12:15/M
41 Eve Mcconnell Munhall PA 714 31 416 0:38.30 38:55.70 38:17.40 12:21/M
42 Carrie Edmondson Windber PA 512 34 419 0:23.26 38:57.96 38:34.70 12:26/M
43 Mona Wiley Johnstown PA 909 34 421 0:21.38 39:01.64 38:40.26 12:28/M
44 Stacy Datsko Nicktown PA 482 31 427 0:31.47 39:26.69 38:55.22 12:33/M
45 Melissa Holby Strongstown PA 593 34 428 0:26.55 39:25.26 38:58.71 12:34/M
46 Ali Maurice 958 30 433 0:54.49 40:23.51 39:29.02 12:44/M
47 Kristen Gray Coraopolis PA 558 34 440 0:47.68 40:32.52 39:44.84 12:49/M
48 Kristen Lidwell Dysart PA 685 30 454 0:49.60 42:30.25 41:40.65 13:26/M
49 Karen Knoll Chambersburg PA 641 34 457 0:48.81 42:37.28 41:48.47 13:29/M
50 Rosalie Hornick Devon PA 601 32 463 0:22.85 42:25.44 42:02.59 13:34/M
51 Chris Koren Ebensburg PA 648 31 476 0:50.52 45:27.93 44:37.41 14:24/M
52 Amy Koren Baltimore MD 647 33 482 0:50.50 46:51.21 46:00.71 14:50/M
53 Deanna Jacobs Johnstown PA 609 34 483 0:49.51 46:55.21 46:05.70 14:52/M
54 Kelli Weiland Nicktown PA 900 34 525 0:54.69 53:55.91 53:01.22 17:06/M
Female 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Naomi Pennington Altoona PA 772 37 43 0:03.57 22:00.39 21:56.82 7:05/M
2 Nicole Asashon Colver PA 403 38 50 0:04.52 22:36.31 22:31.79 7:16/M
3 Wendy Mastaler Arlington VA 702 36 66 0:04.56 23:24.38 23:19.82 7:31/M
4 Kathleen Link Ebensburg PA 687 36 118 0:36.20 26:15.41 25:39.21 8:16/M
5 Shannon Gironda Ebensburg PA 552 38 136 0:09.55 26:32.10 26:22.55 8:30/M
6 Dj Gray Lilly PA 557 37 142 0:05.87 26:31.14 26:25.27 8:31/M
7 Elly Pisarski Portage PA 781 35 146 0:25.65 26:52.35 26:26.70 8:32/M
8 Tanya Yancovitz Johnstown PA 933 39 171 0:30.31 27:51.67 27:21.36 8:49/M
9 Maria Kasecky Ebensburg PA 619 37 228 0:18.77 29:49.83 29:31.06 9:31/M
10 Nicole Harmon Ebensburg PA 577 37 233 0:29.32 30:04.33 29:35.01 9:33/M
11 Melissa Kirsch Ebensburg PA 636 38 236 0:40.99 30:25.83 29:44.84 9:35/M
12 Chrissy Fabry Ebensburg PA 522 36 245 0:07.54 30:08.65 30:01.11 9:41/M
13 Amanda Mcmullen Colver PA 723 39 254 0:18.73 30:35.83 30:17.10 9:46/M
14 Kristie Matevish Philadelphia PA 704 37 271 0:38.50 31:42.95 31:04.45 10:01/M
15 Julie Napotnik New Hope PA 742 39 284 0:36.21 32:00.48 31:24.27 10:08/M
16 Summer Brown Johnstown PA 440 38 290 0:29.34 32:29.56 32:00.22 10:19/M
17 Jennifer Legrand Hastings PA 683 38 301 0:31.83 32:49.42 32:17.59 10:25/M
18 Jessica Smith Summerhill PA 847 37 302 0:23.87 32:42.93 32:19.06 10:25/M
19 Michelle Long Ebensburg PA 688 37 319 0:31.19 33:34.62 33:03.43 10:40/M
20 Angie Rager Johnstown PA 792 38 324 0:23.72 33:31.31 33:07.59 10:41/M
21 Stacie Rickley Summerhill PA 803 36 341 0:23.46 34:19.55 33:56.09 10:57/M
22 Laura Papcunik Mineral Point PA 764 37 352 0:21.98 34:49.93 34:27.95 11:07/M
23 Jocelyn Alex Hasbrouck Heights 401 35 354 0:20.30 34:50.30 34:30.00 11:08/M
24 Jennifer Raptosh Sidman PA 794 36 370 0:24.93 35:21.94 34:57.01 11:16/M
25 Lindsey Skandsen Clear Brook VA 837 36 381 0:41.85 36:03.79 35:21.94 11:24/M
26 Beth Cinko Pittsburgh PA 458 39 388 0:44.75 36:28.72 35:43.97 11:31/M
27 Christie Dumm Ebensburg PA 511 39 398 0:34.79 37:10.71 36:35.92 11:48/M
28 Courtney Heiple Johnstown PA 583 35 420 0:46.17 39:23.62 38:37.45 12:27/M
29 Christine Holtz Saint Louis MO 596 35 423 0:37.67 39:22.78 38:45.11 12:30/M
30 Shannon Petrunak Ebensburg PA 780 35 425 0:37.65 39:23.42 38:45.77 12:30/M
31 Erin Bailey Odenton MD 404 35 426 0:28.48 39:15.69 38:47.21 12:31/M
32 Meghan Sinclair Ebensburg PA 835 36 429 0:44.10 39:46.85 39:02.75 12:35/M
33 Kelie Steele Yukon OK 855 36 445 0:37.80 40:56.20 40:18.40 13:00/M
34 Christa Rzasa Johnstown PA 812 37 447 0:28.47 41:12.32 40:43.85 13:08/M
35 Kassandra Cerveny Washington DC 452 37 456 0:39.32 42:26.99 41:47.67 13:29/M
36 Jill Mckenrick Tyrone PA 721 37 459 0:41.61 42:33.38 41:51.77 13:30/M
37 Jennifer Romano Johnstown PA 808 39 465 0:35.57 42:58.91 42:23.34 13:40/M
38 Angie Degory Hooversville PA 490 39 467 0:35.56 42:59.24 42:23.68 13:40/M
39 Sandi Smith Portage PA 848 37 469 0:22.90 43:12.74 42:49.84 13:49/M
40 Kristy Rich Harrisburg PA 801 38 479 0:43.73 45:53.73 45:10.00 14:34/M
41 Danielle Giles Ebensburg PA 547 36 487 0:53.44 48:46.45 47:53.01 15:27/M
42 Amanda Wykoff Johnstown PA 925 37 497 0:28.93 48:52.42 48:23.49 15:36/M
43 Lyndsay Yoder Imperial PA 937 35 524 0:51.98 53:26.37 52:34.39 16:57/M
44 Carla Marie Vizzini Arlington VA 889 35 529 1:04.76 56:03.11 54:58.35 17:44/M
Female 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Tina Kunstbeck Altoona PA 665 41 65 0:11.99 23:22.13 23:10.14 7:28/M
2 Krista Elston Pittsburgh PA 518 41 88 0:05.57 24:29.18 24:23.61 7:52/M
3 Charity Montag Ashville PA 734 43 113 0:04.38 25:36.52 25:32.14 8:14/M
4 Samantha Markovich Portage PA 698 41 141 0:08.92 26:34.11 26:25.19 8:31/M
5 Jennifer Baxter Johnstown PA 419 40 147 0:13.70 26:41.79 26:28.09 8:32/M
6 Elizabeth Katrancha Johnstown PA 620 42 164 0:25.32 27:38.81 27:13.49 8:47/M
7 Ann Barry Bay Shore NY 414 40 167 0:16.82 27:32.50 27:15.68 8:47/M
8 Jennifer Rizkallah Raleigh NC 805 40 180 0:22.80 28:16.74 27:53.94 9:00/M
9 Mary Dodson Ebensburg PA 503 43 205 0:32.55 29:02.16 28:29.61 9:11/M
10 Erin Kirby Summerhill PA 631 41 214 0:27.43 29:26.25 28:58.82 9:21/M
11 Sabrina Mcclain Liberty Township O 709 40 225 0:17.63 29:36.33 29:18.70 9:27/M
12 Angela Packer Alverda PA 761 42 306 0:15.94 32:42.72 32:26.78 10:28/M
13 Theresa Kuntz Ebensburg PA 670 43 339 0:12.68 33:59.81 33:47.13 10:54/M
14 Aggie Poole Ebensburg PA 789 40 344 0:39.12 34:43.78 34:04.66 10:59/M
15 Kristi Cintron Portage PA 460 44 395 0:14.75 36:19.34 36:04.59 11:38/M
16 Michelle Corby State College PA 470 43 407 0:46.37 38:13.27 37:26.90 12:05/M
17 Maureen Barra Ebensburg PA 412 40 430 0:44.97 39:56.51 39:11.54 12:38/M
18 Suzanna Long 953 42 434 0:43.73 40:17.76 39:34.03 12:46/M
19 Sonya Burkhart Ebensburg PA 446 41 452 0:32.44 42:07.25 41:34.81 13:25/M
20 Donna Palumbo 957 41 453 0:31.82 42:07.50 41:35.68 13:25/M
21 Shellby Custer Johnstown PA 479 43 475 0:48.66 44:49.98 44:01.32 14:12/M
22 Danea Koss Ebensburg PA 653 40 530 0:56.92 56:05.97 55:09.05 17:47/M
Female 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Claudia Gironda Ebensburg PA 550 47 132 0:10.59 26:28.80 26:18.21 8:29/M
2 Leslie Krug Loretto PA 658 45 221 0:27.42 29:45.42 29:18.00 9:27/M
3 Sherri Greene Ebensburg PA 560 45 222 0:25.95 29:44.40 29:18.45 9:27/M
4 Joannie Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 745 49 275 0:38.30 31:53.32 31:15.02 10:05/M
5 Lori Fabrizio Johnstown PA 521 46 289 31:51.32 31:51.32 10:16/M
6 Patricia Mcconnell Patton PA 717 47 315 0:13.31 33:04.53 32:51.22 10:36/M
7 Jen Kline Summerhill PA 639 45 320 0:24.80 33:29.80 33:05.00 10:40/M
8 Clarissa George Mineral Point PA 541 48 353 0:21.57 34:50.11 34:28.54 11:07/M
9 Lorie Bracken Ebensburg PA 434 48 358 0:32.54 35:05.80 34:33.26 11:09/M
10 Jannette Bradley Hastings PA 438 49 367 0:07.94 35:00.95 34:53.01 11:15/M
11 Ivette Churney Harrisonburg VA 457 45 373 0:37.80 35:37.48 34:59.68 11:17/M
12 Judy Shomo Johnstown PA 827 45 410 0:27.24 38:04.94 37:37.70 12:08/M
13 Sharon Regala Ebensburg PA 797 48 451 0:28.45 41:41.25 41:12.80 13:17/M
14 Stephanie Laubenstein 947 47 478 0:47.23 45:53.59 45:06.36 14:33/M
15 Tricia Murin Ebensburg PA 738 46 508 0:55.50 51:25.28 50:29.78 16:17/M
16 Margaret Wasser Ebensburg PA 899 49 509 0:54.50 51:32.39 50:37.89 16:20/M
17 Dionne Persio Ebensburg PA 774 45 513 1:01.49 52:06.83 51:05.34 16:29/M
18 Lisa Dean Johnstown PA 489 48 515 0:49.90 52:00.51 51:10.61 16:30/M
19 Monica Updyke Johnstown PA 883 46 531 0:50.52 56:09.64 55:19.12 17:51/M
Female 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Deanna Sherry Ebensburg PA 826 52 159 0:03.78 27:01.74 26:57.96 8:42/M
2 Starla Snyder East Freedom PA 849 53 179 0:13.74 28:00.60 27:46.86 8:57/M
3 Beth Stormer Hamburg NY 859 53 203 0:25.30 28:53.26 28:27.96 9:11/M
4 Sara Grove Chambersburg PA 563 54 255 0:14.52 30:35.33 30:20.81 9:47/M
5 Katie Wall Sidman PA 894 50 263 0:27.62 31:05.20 30:37.58 9:53/M
6 Mary Wyland Chest Springs PA 929 50 300 0:15.78 32:33.11 32:17.33 10:25/M
7 Barb Henzel Ebensburg PA 586 51 362 0:19.57 34:56.23 34:36.66 11:10/M
8 Stacy Shumaker Windber PA 830 52 449 0:23.25 41:18.63 40:55.38 13:12/M
9 Dawn Harold 946 53 477 0:46.55 45:52.37 45:05.82 14:33/M
10 Lisa Woodley Ebensburg PA 918 51 495 0:51.34 49:09.70 48:18.36 15:35/M
11 Gina Tusing Ebensburg PA 878 52 510 0:51.14 51:48.70 50:57.56 16:26/M
12 Beth Dean Saint Michael PA 487 51 516 0:49.29 52:00.10 51:10.81 16:30/M
13 Cyndy Oravec Johnstown PA 758 54 532 0:52.80 57:58.61 57:05.81 18:25/M
Female 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Kathy Hostetler Sidman PA 602 59 291 0:24.73 32:25.15 32:00.42 10:19/M
2 Valarie Tranquillo Ebensburg PA 873 55 317 0:25.53 33:20.31 32:54.78 10:37/M
3 Joyce Pancottine Naperville IL 763 57 372 0:40.30 35:39.76 34:59.46 11:17/M
4 Denise Carpinello Hastings PA 450 59 385 0:27.42 36:05.47 35:38.05 11:30/M
5 Kimberly Korenoski Johnstown PA 651 59 435 0:32.83 40:07.25 39:34.42 12:46/M
6 Deborah Walls Johnstown PA 895 58 450 0:31.56 41:30.44 40:58.88 13:13/M
7 Beth Kessler Altoona PA 626 55 460 0:21.80 42:13.83 41:52.03 13:30/M
8 Christina Baughman Ebensburg PA 417 57 489 0:56.29 48:55.65 47:59.36 15:29/M
9 Sandy Carmichael West Grove PA 448 57 499 0:53.54 50:21.76 49:28.22 15:57/M
10 Cindy Penatzer Summerhill PA 769 59 500 0:53.49 50:21.95 49:28.46 15:57/M
11 Karen Shutty Hastings PA 831 59 502 0:53.46 50:25.63 49:32.17 15:59/M
12 Susan Barber Ebensburg PA 409 55 505 0:41.40 50:34.46 49:53.06 16:05/M
13 Annette Hines Ebensburg PA 589 55 512 1:01.29 52:05.39 51:04.10 16:28/M
Female 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mary Ann Yuhas Johnstown PA 938 61 246 0:17.25 30:18.83 30:01.58 9:41/M
2 Maria Kordish Portage PA 645 62 323 0:15.94 33:23.48 33:07.54 10:41/M
3 Carol Rummel Ebensburg PA 811 63 386 0:37.25 36:16.26 35:39.01 11:30/M
4 Frieda Peters Nicktown PA 779 60 414 0:44.73 38:53.67 38:08.94 12:18/M
5 Sherry Sheehan Ebensburg PA 824 62 415 0:29.55 38:40.78 38:11.23 12:19/M
6 Dori Stiffler Mineral Point PA 856 60 431 0:28.67 39:53.13 39:24.46 12:43/M
7 Theresa Scanlan 943 64 490 0:56.69 48:57.68 48:00.99 15:29/M
8 Debbie Barton Ebensburg PA 415 63 491 0:53.66 48:57.47 48:03.81 15:30/M
Female 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Virginia Gesell State College PA 545 68 526 0:47.64 53:54.15 53:06.51 17:08/M
Female 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Bernice Dishong-Mackanick Johnstown PA 501 71 227 0:07.62 29:35.21 29:27.59 9:30/M
2 Eleanor Nash Duncansville PA 743 78 488 0:54.69 48:50.80 47:56.11 15:28/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Bryce Descavish Ebensburg PA 493 18 1 0:02.53 16:14.94 16:12.41 5:14/M
2 Tyler Melius Revloc PA 728 24 2 0:01.70 16:21.21 16:19.51 5:16/M
3 Joseph Westrick Pittsburgh PA 904 18 3 0:02.51 16:56.17 16:53.66 5:27/M
Male TOP MASTER Winners
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Sam Schilling Ebensburg PA 817 41 19 0:02.48 20:15.65 20:13.17 6:31/M
Male 1 to 14
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Nathan Kuntz Ebensburg PA 667 14 10 0:03.15 18:46.12 18:42.97 6:02/M
2 Toby Cree Ebensburg PA 475 14 12 0:03.18 19:18.91 19:15.73 6:13/M
3 Zach Brandis 966 14 18 0:01.70 20:06.39 20:04.69 6:28/M
4 Isaac Haycisak Summerhill PA 578 14 23 0:03.15 20:37.34 20:34.19 6:38/M
5 Evan Thomas Ebensburg PA 871 13 28 0:05.82 21:00.32 20:54.50 6:45/M
6 Shane Katrancha Johnstown PA 622 13 56 0:06.43 22:50.80 22:44.37 7:20/M
7 Ian Mcmullen Colver PA 725 14 91 0:18.49 24:45.31 24:26.82 7:53/M
8 Noah Wilson Ebensburg PA 912 12 101 0:06.85 24:50.12 24:43.27 7:58/M
9 Jack Smith Portage PA 845 8 165 0:21.17 27:35.10 27:13.93 8:47/M
10 Dominic Kuntz Ebensburg PA 666 9 170 0:06.80 27:27.14 27:20.34 8:49/M
11 Jacob Plummer Edgewater MD 783 8 175 0:30.13 28:03.92 27:33.79 8:53/M
12 Nathan Farabaugh Nicktown PA 529 13 188 0:08.92 28:08.39 27:59.47 9:02/M
13 Isaac Bradley Ebensburg PA 437 9 207 0:07.92 28:39.90 28:31.98 9:12/M
14 Cade Shumaker Windber PA 828 10 229 0:20.74 29:51.83 29:31.09 9:31/M
15 Peter Corby State College PA 471 9 235 0:48.56 30:28.49 29:39.93 9:34/M
16 Matthew Kirsch 635 10 237 0:40.30 30:25.24 29:44.94 9:35/M
17 Jacob Kirsch 633 9 242 0:40.30 30:33.88 29:53.58 9:38/M
18 Daniel Farabaugh Nicktown PA 527 9 264 0:08.62 30:48.46 30:39.84 9:53/M
19 Kaleb Lauffer Salix PA 677 8 270 0:20.95 31:21.31 31:00.36 10:00/M
20 Matthew Rickley Summerhill PA 802 11 288 0:23.45 32:05.57 31:42.12 10:14/M
21 Alex Koss Ebensburg PA 652 9 303 0:12.47 32:33.53 32:21.06 10:26/M
22 Henry Bradley Ebensburg PA 436 9 328 0:07.73 33:35.56 33:27.83 10:47/M
23 Miles Doyle 965 6 330 0:08.74 33:37.31 33:28.57 10:48/M
24 Rocco Barra Ebensburg PA 413 7 403 0:44.98 37:56.78 37:11.80 12:00/M
25 Joey Mcfadden Ebensburg PA 719 7 404 2:06.33 39:26.49 37:20.16 12:03/M
26 Max Bradley Ebensburg PA 439 7 409 0:16.81 37:46.79 37:29.98 12:05/M
27 Kevin Edmondson Windber PA 514 8 417 0:23.26 38:50.20 38:26.94 12:24/M
28 Kareem Schilling-Mansour Sidman PA 818 8 422 0:20.99 39:01.43 38:40.44 12:28/M
29 Brady Yesenosky Ebensburg PA 934 8 439 0:36.19 40:15.42 39:39.23 12:47/M
30 Trevor Rzasa Johnstown PA 813 10 448 0:27.62 41:12.12 40:44.50 13:08/M
31 Cameron Drahnak Hastings PA 506 11 485 0:42.85 47:11.39 46:28.54 14:59/M
32 Brayden Dean Johnstown PA 488 11 486 0:49.29 48:12.11 47:22.82 15:17/M
33 Ryan Lawton Johnstown PA 682 10 493 0:45.73 49:01.95 48:16.22 15:34/M
34 Noah Wykoff Johnstown PA 927 6 496 0:29.93 48:50.39 48:20.46 15:35/M
35 Angelo Persio Ebensburg PA 773 9 507 0:48.17 51:11.18 50:23.01 16:15/M
Male 15 to 19
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Jared Nelson Ashville PA 746 19 4 0:02.63 17:15.32 17:12.69 5:33/M
2 Garrett Sutton Gallitzin PA 865 19 6 0:02.31 17:53.82 17:51.51 5:45/M
3 Michael Walwro Colver PA 897 17 7 0:01.90 17:59.10 17:57.20 5:47/M
4 Duncan Lambie Colver PA 672 15 13 0:02.73 19:19.91 19:17.18 6:13/M
5 Javaunte Neumann Revloc PA 747 19 17 0:02.50 20:02.65 20:00.15 6:27/M
6 Ian Wade Media PA 893 18 21 0:04.98 20:27.75 20:22.77 6:34/M
7 Jimmy Wyland Chest Springs PA 928 18 25 0:13.70 21:01.54 20:47.84 6:42/M
8 Byron Daubert Summerhill PA 483 15 39 0:12.23 21:59.14 21:46.91 7:01/M
9 Logan Smith 955 17 61 0:07.62 23:13.90 23:06.28 7:27/M
10 Zachary Buck Gallitzin PA 444 16 76 0:06.24 24:09.63 24:03.39 7:45/M
11 Travis Varner Mineral Point PA 884 16 82 0:18.52 24:32.95 24:14.43 7:49/M
12 Eli Kline Summerhill PA 638 15 94 0:11.41 24:41.45 24:30.04 7:54/M
13 Jared Makoczy Portage PA 694 17 95 24:30.62 24:30.62 7:54/M
14 Nate Krug Loretto PA 660 17 116 0:12.56 25:50.36 25:37.80 8:16/M
15 Michael Mcconnell Patton PA 716 18 161 0:13.77 27:19.60 27:05.83 8:44/M
16 Cody Sral Ebensburg PA 852 15 250 0:19.75 30:28.49 30:08.74 9:43/M
17 Dane Myers Lilly PA 740 18 329 0:34.94 34:03.48 33:28.54 10:48/M
18 Jonah Strenski Johnstown PA 860 19 466 0:30.98 42:54.62 42:23.64 13:40/M
19 Christopher Green Johnstown PA 559 17 503 0:46.30 50:25.23 49:38.93 16:01/M
Male 20 to 24
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Daniel Weinzierl Nicktown PA 901 24 24 0:05.20 20:45.62 20:40.42 6:40/M
2 Ty Krug Loretto PA 661 20 46 0:12.56 22:33.66 22:21.10 7:13/M
3 Dylan Kutruff 967 22 47 0:02.75 22:25.14 22:22.39 7:13/M
4 Collin Mcardle Buffalo NY 706 24 90 0:25.74 24:51.38 24:25.64 7:53/M
5 Benny Grove Johnstown PA 562 24 109 0:44.77 26:05.36 25:20.59 8:10/M
6 Phil Miller Ebensburg PA 732 20 112 0:10.78 25:39.77 25:28.99 8:13/M
7 Ben Wesley Ebensburg PA 902 24 200 0:45.57 29:06.84 28:21.27 9:09/M
8 Tyler Dibert Imler PA 497 21 257 0:24.66 30:49.28 30:24.62 9:48/M
9 Mitch Hrapchak Ebensburg PA 604 22 277 0:20.32 31:38.32 31:18.00 10:06/M
10 Steve Fabry Ebensburg PA 523 24 342 0:32.37 34:35.43 34:03.06 10:59/M
11 Jeremy Mcbreen Ebensburg PA 707 22 392 0:40.50 36:33.22 35:52.72 11:34/M
12 Tim Hornick 961 23 462 0:22.55 42:24.42 42:01.87 13:33/M
Male 25 to 29
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Greg Opp Somerset PA 756 26 5 0:02.52 17:32.67 17:30.15 5:39/M
2 Jonathan Makoczy Portage PA 695 25 8 0:02.51 18:11.89 18:09.38 5:51/M
3 Ben Mcmurray Pittsburgh PA 727 25 16 0:03.77 19:54.90 19:51.13 6:24/M
4 Michael Thiele Winston Salem NC 868 26 22 0:02.75 20:36.94 20:34.19 6:38/M
5 Brian Springer Ebensburg PA 850 27 42 0:14.54 22:10.39 21:55.85 7:04/M
6 Elliott Sumner Loretto PA 863 27 59 0:05.20 23:06.29 23:01.09 7:25/M
7 Jared Lashinsky 964 29 64 0:03.97 23:13.82 23:09.85 7:28/M
8 Aaron Stoltz Gallitzin PA 857 27 115 0:05.53 25:39.97 25:34.44 8:15/M
9 Bobby Bono Richmond VA 432 25 123 0:07.54 25:54.54 25:47.00 8:19/M
10 Adam Tusing Ebensburg PA 875 26 143 0:08.63 26:34.11 26:25.48 8:31/M
11 Matt Hite Ebensburg PA 592 28 144 0:10.57 26:36.65 26:26.08 8:32/M
12 Derik Comperatore Portage PA 465 25 174 0:18.11 27:41.60 27:23.49 8:50/M
13 Brian Edwards Fairfax VA 515 28 217 0:34.74 29:39.91 29:05.17 9:23/M
14 Ryan Johnson Salix PA 615 29 251 0:27.26 30:40.83 30:13.57 9:45/M
15 Patrick Hanlon Lilly PA 574 28 276 0:11.20 31:27.82 31:16.62 10:05/M
16 Seth Renninger Hollidaysburg PA 800 27 282 0:40.80 32:03.32 31:22.52 10:07/M
17 Adam Mccombie Saint Michael PA 711 27 348 0:18.73 34:39.80 34:21.07 11:05/M
18 Brett Donoughe 954 25 350 0:34.52 35:01.98 34:27.46 11:07/M
19 Teodorico Heckman Portage PA 581 25 366 0:16.19 35:07.71 34:51.52 11:15/M
20 Raymond Seese Johnstown PA 820 29 400 0:40.17 37:32.94 36:52.77 11:54/M
21 Jeffery Plummer South Fork PA 785 28 442 0:29.77 40:24.20 39:54.43 12:52/M
22 Bretton Nedwreski Ebensburg PA 744 25 471 0:39.96 43:57.37 43:17.41 13:58/M
23 Nick Golden Canonsburg PA 553 25 472 0:42.22 44:07.15 43:24.93 14:00/M
24 Matt Tusing Corning NY 879 27 521 0:51.98 52:58.42 52:06.44 16:48/M
Male 30 to 34
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Eric Diamond Fayetteville PA 496 31 11 0:02.74 19:05.48 19:02.74 6:08/M
2 Brandon Bishop Hanover PA 428 30 15 0:03.81 19:43.39 19:39.58 6:20/M
3 Shane Hanlon Washington DC 575 30 20 0:03.82 20:20.63 20:16.81 6:32/M
4 John Thiessen Sarver PA 870 30 29 0:03.55 20:58.64 20:55.09 6:45/M
5 Damian Mahaffey Hummelstown PA 691 34 30 0:04.83 21:09.64 21:04.81 6:48/M
6 Travis Sumner Arlington VA 864 30 32 0:04.83 21:18.73 21:13.90 6:51/M
7 Thomas Hallinan Cresson PA 571 32 35 0:06.26 21:39.39 21:33.13 6:57/M
8 Matthew Ramus Boyertown PA 793 34 37 0:04.98 21:49.44 21:44.46 7:01/M
9 Dennis Carpinello Hastings PA 451 33 63 0:16.30 23:25.88 23:09.58 7:28/M
10 Ben Miller Windber PA 731 34 84 0:19.73 24:35.97 24:16.24 7:50/M
11 Ricky Kruise Altoona PA 662 33 86 0:07.60 24:27.37 24:19.77 7:51/M
12 Ben Illig Ebensburg PA 607 33 93 0:16.39 24:45.12 24:28.73 7:54/M
13 John Jacobs Johnstown PA 610 34 152 0:10.18 26:55.40 26:45.22 8:38/M
14 Neil Benton Duncansville PA 422 34 156 0:17.78 27:13.10 26:55.32 8:41/M
15 Jason Smith Summerhill PA 846 32 169 0:15.56 27:35.76 27:20.20 8:49/M
16 Matt Alex Hasbrouck Heights 402 33 178 0:20.10 27:56.98 27:36.88 8:54/M
17 Jared Cronauer Mineral Point PA 476 34 190 0:24.92 28:27.98 28:03.06 9:03/M
18 Christopher Schilling Sidman PA 816 30 192 0:19.32 28:27.84 28:08.52 9:05/M
19 Brian Zitelli Pittsburgh PA 941 30 197 0:09.33 28:25.75 28:16.42 9:07/M
20 Ken Siegel Pittsburgh PA 833 34 241 0:37.51 30:30.52 29:53.01 9:38/M
21 Joseph Hagerty Pittsburgh PA 565 32 252 0:19.99 30:33.97 30:13.98 9:45/M
22 Chris Farabaugh Carrolltown PA 526 33 285 0:14.76 31:44.59 31:29.83 10:09/M
23 James Shank Johnstown PA 822 31 340 0:06.86 34:00.81 33:53.95 10:56/M
24 Nicholas Stumpo Hatfield PA 862 30 355 0:45.15 35:15.18 34:30.03 11:08/M
25 Denver Brydon Salix PA 442 32 364 0:26.59 35:10.54 34:43.95 11:12/M
26 Brandon Rudolph Vienna VA 810 31 378 0:30.80 35:51.40 35:20.60 11:24/M
27 Eric Drotar Northern Cambria P 510 31 443 0:38.91 40:40.70 40:01.79 12:55/M
28 Joseph Delozier Imperial PA 491 34 523 0:52.61 53:26.57 52:33.96 16:57/M
Male 35 to 39
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Michael Martin State College PA 700 35 27 0:04.17 20:58.28 20:54.11 6:45/M
2 Thomas Wildauer Summerhill PA 907 36 40 0:09.74 21:59.83 21:50.09 7:03/M
3 Russell Daubert Summerhill PA 486 36 41 0:06.32 22:01.47 21:55.15 7:04/M
4 Peter Gifford Saint Louis MO 546 36 53 0:09.55 22:47.91 22:38.36 7:18/M
5 Chad Smith Mount Joy PA 841 38 58 0:11.20 23:06.63 22:55.43 7:24/M
6 Justin Hanlon Washington DC 573 39 67 0:39.45 23:59.37 23:19.92 7:31/M
7 Kevin Edmondson Windber PA 513 37 85 0:19.97 24:39.17 24:19.20 7:51/M
8 Anders Skandsen Clear Brook VA 836 36 89 0:11.30 24:35.97 24:24.67 7:52/M
9 Christopher Henson Salix PA 585 35 97 0:12.26 24:43.48 24:31.22 7:55/M
10 Jeff Harmon Ebensburg PA 576 37 106 0:29.77 25:24.49 24:54.72 8:02/M
11 Douglas Bench Devon PA 421 35 128 0:12.23 26:19.61 26:07.38 8:25/M
12 Eddie Miller 752 35 129 0:04.32 26:17.69 26:13.37 8:27/M
13 Shawn Dorsch Ebensburg PA 505 37 145 0:26.59 26:52.94 26:26.35 8:32/M
14 Chris Steberger Portageportage PA 853 38 149 0:18.98 26:56.84 26:37.86 8:35/M
15 Carlos Gonzalez Johnstown PA 555 37 181 0:07.58 28:01.65 27:54.07 9:00/M
16 Keven Mareck Eden MD 697 36 183 0:34.87 28:29.42 27:54.55 9:00/M
17 Chuck Pennington Altoona PA 771 39 185 0:17.22 28:12.45 27:55.23 9:00/M
18 Jason Mallin Revloc PA 696 37 211 0:26.15 29:20.54 28:54.39 9:19/M
19 David Shedlock Nanty Glo PA 823 38 213 0:22.56 29:18.70 28:56.14 9:20/M
20 Aaron Garretson Johnstown PA 536 36 215 0:14.75 29:14.22 28:59.47 9:21/M
21 Seth Sager Ebensburg PA 814 35 272 0:17.23 31:23.96 31:06.73 10:02/M
22 Justin Koss Ebensburg PA 654 38 295 0:32.23 32:38.44 32:06.21 10:21/M
23 Brad Olsavsky Fredericksburg PA 754 35 296 0:37.67 32:47.57 32:09.90 10:22/M
24 Matthew Kordish Portage PA 646 37 321 0:16.56 33:22.57 33:06.01 10:41/M
25 Ruben Vasquez Dallas TX 885 36 336 0:33.81 34:18.53 33:44.72 10:53/M
26 Stephen Koren Brooklyn NY 650 36 349 0:37.81 35:00.54 34:22.73 11:05/M
27 Scott Long Ebensburg PA 689 38 351 0:30.98 34:58.48 34:27.50 11:07/M
28 David Taylor Johnstown PA 867 35 360 0:37.71 35:12.78 34:35.07 11:09/M
29 Jason Schiffhauer Johnstown PA 815 37 371 0:35.77 35:34.13 34:58.36 11:17/M
30 Michael Lauffer Salix PA 678 37 399 0:22.23 37:13.76 36:51.53 11:53/M
31 Ryan Skomra Ebensburg PA 838 36 412 0:36.81 38:30.18 37:53.37 12:13/M
32 Jon Knobloch Summerhill PA 640 35 418 0:45.15 39:17.73 38:32.58 12:26/M
33 Stephen Yesenosky Ebensburg PA 935 37 441 0:37.62 40:22.50 39:44.88 12:49/M
34 Matt Knoll Chambersburg PA 642 36 455 0:49.83 42:37.28 41:47.45 13:29/M
Male 40 to 44
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 John Strittmatter Ebensburg PA 861 40 34 0:03.53 21:22.56 21:19.03 6:53/M
2 Chris Vrabel 891 41 52 0:18.78 22:52.13 22:33.35 7:16/M
3 Glenn Katrancha Johnstown PA 621 44 71 0:06.14 23:49.51 23:43.37 7:39/M
4 Frederick Oliveros Johnstown PA 753 44 92 0:07.81 24:34.75 24:26.94 7:53/M
5 Dustan Burkey Carrolltown PA 445 44 96 0:15.39 24:46.12 24:30.73 7:54/M
6 Cory Cree Ebensburg PA 474 42 100 0:08.11 24:46.74 24:38.63 7:57/M
7 Theo Ugo Philadelphia PA 880 43 134 0:06.55 26:26.85 26:20.30 8:30/M
8 Dwayne Kaufman Johnstown PA 623 44 151 26:40.96 26:40.96 8:36/M
9 Daniel Hornbake Windber PA 600 44 162 0:03.99 27:11.32 27:07.33 8:45/M
10 Chris Baldwin Johnstown PA 406 41 186 0:24.92 28:20.16 27:55.24 9:00/M
11 William Yewcic Nanty Glo PA 936 42 194 0:14.74 28:30.34 28:15.60 9:07/M
12 Craig Smith Almont MI 844 43 216 0:15.34 29:16.59 29:01.25 9:22/M
13 Jarret Forst Carrolltown PA 533 41 224 0:15.60 29:34.19 29:18.59 9:27/M
14 Ron Ream Ebensburg PA 796 41 226 0:30.79 29:54.34 29:23.55 9:29/M
15 Dan Elston Pittsburgh PA 517 44 234 0:10.36 29:46.33 29:35.97 9:33/M
16 George Wiley Johnstown PA 908 42 269 0:21.80 31:21.71 30:59.91 10:00/M
17 Jason Plummer Edgewater MD 784 40 281 0:32.42 31:54.32 31:21.90 10:07/M
18 Mark Morrison Johnstown PA 735 44 308 0:25.33 33:01.66 32:36.33 10:31/M
19 Corey Murphy Altoona PA 739 41 383 0:35.35 36:05.43 35:30.08 11:27/M
20 Donald Noel Nanty Glo PA 751 40 411 0:49.70 38:39.35 37:49.65 12:12/M
21 Jason Winters Wallaceton PA 914 41 458 0:42.21 42:33.19 41:50.98 13:30/M
22 Dan Lawton Johnstown PA 680 40 492 0:45.98 49:01.57 48:15.59 15:34/M
23 Joel Carpenter Johnstown PA 449 40 504 0:45.96 50:26.19 49:40.23 16:01/M
24 David Wykoff Johnstown PA 926 40 517 0:29.76 51:55.18 51:25.42 16:35/M
Male 45 to 49
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Mark Lamantia Ebensburg PA 671 48 75 0:06.14 24:07.87 24:01.73 7:45/M
2 David Pitsch Springfield OH 782 46 114 0:04.31 25:37.53 25:33.22 8:15/M
3 Mike Kick Portage PA 629 45 127 0:06.24 26:11.78 26:05.54 8:25/M
4 Shawn Simmers Duncansville PA 834 45 137 0:13.31 26:36.61 26:23.30 8:31/M
5 Dan Mcmullen Ashville PA 724 45 138 0:11.99 26:36.45 26:24.46 8:31/M
6 Alan Krug Loretto PA 657 48 140 0:27.26 26:52.35 26:25.09 8:31/M
7 Jeremiah Hyslop Bayfield CO 606 46 160 0:28.54 27:29.54 27:01.00 8:43/M
8 Michael Yancovitz Johnstown PA 932 45 172 0:29.92 27:51.85 27:21.93 8:49/M
9 Matt Kirsch 634 46 244 0:41.40 30:37.58 29:56.18 9:39/M
10 Robert Kuntz Ebensburg PA 668 45 262 0:14.31 30:51.32 30:37.01 9:53/M
11 Simon Corby State College PA 472 48 307 0:48.54 33:17.74 32:29.20 10:29/M
12 Michael Hajjar Ebensburg PA 568 47 325 0:14.95 33:25.52 33:10.57 10:42/M
13 Brian Lawton Sykesville MD 679 46 334 0:24.57 34:07.57 33:43.00 10:53/M
14 Richard Falvo Portage PA 525 49 424 0:30.33 39:15.49 38:45.16 12:30/M
15 Matthew Updyke Johnstown PA 881 46 464 0:30.52 42:52.74 42:22.22 13:40/M
16 Kevin Drahnak Hastings PA 507 45 484 0:42.55 47:09.96 46:27.41 14:59/M
Male 50 to 54
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Marvin Conerly Pembroke Pines FL 467 50 68 0:03.35 23:27.32 23:23.97 7:33/M
2 Steve Pagano Carrolltown PA 762 51 70 0:05.19 23:43.21 23:38.02 7:37/M
3 Steve Remillard Harrisburg PA 799 50 73 0:08.13 24:06.60 23:58.47 7:44/M
4 Ron Kulback Summerhill PA 664 54 107 0:11.21 25:11.28 25:00.07 8:04/M
5 William Paul Indiana PA 766 50 184 0:14.11 28:08.99 27:54.88 9:00/M
6 Dave Beyer Ebensburg PA 427 52 201 0:07.55 28:29.59 28:22.04 9:09/M
7 Thomas Chernisky Johnstown PA 454 51 208 0:03.53 28:39.80 28:36.27 9:14/M
8 Joel Shumaker Windber PA 829 51 210 0:22.42 29:04.41 28:41.99 9:15/M
9 Chris Rozinsky Cresson PA 809 51 231 0:20.96 29:52.78 29:31.82 9:31/M
10 Dean Collins Ebensburg PA 463 51 240 0:18.51 30:07.70 29:49.19 9:37/M
11 David Woodley Ebensburg PA 916 51 286 0:34.26 32:09.59 31:35.33 10:11/M
12 James Dodson Ebensburg PA 502 50 310 0:32.35 33:15.70 32:43.35 10:33/M
13 Mark Bodenschatz 430 54 384 0:36.40 36:06.68 35:30.28 11:27/M
14 Nick Kozorowky Ebensburg PA 656 51 389 0:47.69 36:36.29 35:48.60 11:33/M
15 Kevin Persio Ebensburg PA 776 51 514 1:00.42 52:06.15 51:05.73 16:29/M
16 Eugene Farabaugh Ebensburg PA 528 52 519 0:47.67 52:17.68 51:30.01 16:37/M
Male 55 to 59
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Dan Dillen Altoona PA 499 56 55 22:41.38 22:41.38 7:19/M
2 Kevin Cunningham Hastings PA 478 56 78 0:34.73 24:41.87 24:07.14 7:47/M
3 Alan Hollinsworth 952 56 83 0:09.33 24:24.33 24:15.00 7:49/M
4 Tim Sheehan Altoona PA 825 56 102 0:12.66 24:56.13 24:43.47 7:58/M
5 Ken Vescovi Ebensburg PA 888 55 124 0:13.28 26:01.60 25:48.32 8:19/M
6 Karl Kessler Altoona PA 628 55 150 0:21.63 26:59.70 26:38.07 8:35/M
7 Edward Westover Cresson PA 903 56 256 0:13.60 30:35.33 30:21.73 9:47/M
8 Joseph Buck Gallitzin PA 443 59 406 0:44.73 38:06.98 37:22.25 12:03/M
9 Rich Barber Ebensburg PA 408 56 461 0:41.19 42:35.50 41:54.31 13:31/M
10 Doug Tusing Ebensburg PA 877 57 522 0:50.74 53:03.74 52:13.00 16:51/M
11 Timothy Houser Ebensburg PA 603 59 527 0:42.65 54:16.58 53:33.93 17:16/M
Male 60 to 64
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Rick Eichelberger Hopewell PA 516 61 119 0:12.87 25:56.72 25:43.85 8:18/M
2 Ray Wotkowski Sidman PA 923 62 266 0:28.26 31:24.77 30:56.51 9:59/M
3 Rick Yuhas Johnstown PA 939 61 294 0:18.80 32:21.72 32:02.92 10:20/M
4 Mike Prozialeck Johnstown PA 791 63 299 0:19.75 32:36.39 32:16.64 10:25/M
5 Joe Cinko Ebensburg PA 459 62 318 0:45.56 33:45.59 33:00.03 10:39/M
6 Louis Kordish Portage PA 644 63 322 0:15.79 33:22.81 33:07.02 10:41/M
Male 65 to 69
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Thomas Gesell State College PA 544 65 261 0:33.86 31:10.80 30:36.94 9:52/M
2 Gary Bradley Cresson PA 435 65 408 0:16.80 37:46.22 37:29.42 12:05/M
3 Charles Vizzini Ebensburg PA 890 65 528 1:05.42 56:03.51 54:58.09 17:44/M
4 Edward Kline Northern Cambria P 637 67 534 0:52.18 1:04:51.79 1:03:59.61 20:38/M
Male 70 and over
Over Start Finish Net
Place Name City Bib No Age all Time Time Time Pace
1 Russell Heiple Johnstown PA 584 72 279 0:45.98 32:06.59 31:20.61 10:06/M
2 Larry Jacobs Mc Donald PA 611 75 533 0:53.47 59:56.36 59:02.89 19:03/M