EAST BRADY RIVERFEST 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 16, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ean King East Brady PA 563 38 M 1 Top Fin 17:45.40 5:44/M
2 Mike Stimac 548 31 M 2 Top Fin 19:11.40 6:11/M
3 Timothy Wyant Freeport PA 590 45 M 3 Top Fin 19:13.40 6:12/M
4 Larry Van Dyke Pittsburgh PA 552 54 M 1 50-59 19:26.90 6:16/M
5 Dave Colwell 583 29 M 1 20-29 19:30.50 6:17/M
6 Aj Mayernik 584 34 M 1 30-39 19:45.50 6:22/M
7 Conrad Snyder Fenelton PA 547 18 M 1 10-19 20:09.80 6:30/M
8 Todd Shaffer 562 36 M 2 30-39 20:11.00 6:31/M
9 Evan Olszak 532 23 M 2 20-29 20:17.50 6:33/M
10 Jack Codispot Butler PA 515 15 M 2 10-19 21:19.50 6:53/M
11 Rebecca Pennington 535 16 F 1 Top Fin 21:27.40 6:55/M
12 Brett Magnan Wexford PA 525 21 M 3 20-29 21:33.90 6:57/M
13 Mike Stitt 551 46 M 1 40-49 21:56.70 7:05/M
14 Blake Kelly East brady PA 522 15 M 3 10-19 22:20.20 7:12/M
15 Jeremy Shutters Kittanning PA 578 13 M 4 10-19 22:31.60 7:16/M
16 John Olszak 533 59 M 2 50-59 22:36.70 7:17/M
17 Caedon West 592 13 M 5 10-19 22:52.60 7:23/M
18 Emily Schumacher 565 20 F 2 Top Fin 23:00.20 7:25/M
19 Ben Faulkner 586 29 M 4 20-29 23:02.70 7:26/M
20 Allen Clinger 589 37 M 3 30-39 23:15.20 7:30/M
21 Gary Cooper 579 23 M 5 20-29 23:28.50 7:34/M
22 Kelley Mallick Pittsburgh PA 526 57 F 3 Top Fin 23:31.20 7:35/M
23 Justin Beham 504 19 M 6 10-19 23:44.10 7:39/M
24 Jason Troutman 557 41 M 2 40-49 23:47.50 7:40/M
25 John Misitis 577 46 M 3 40-49 23:57.60 7:44/M
26 Evan Stitt 550 18 M 7 10-19 24:22.30 7:52/M
27 Matthew Greenawalt Butler PA 520 32 M 4 30-39 24:49.80 8:00/M
28 Carlos Santano 568 16 M 8 10-19 24:52.00 8:01/M
29 Gabriella Stewart 559 43 F 1 40-49 24:53.90 8:02/M
30 Julie M Codispot Butler PA 516 45 F 2 40-49 24:55.00 8:02/M
31 Mckenna Bowes Valencia PA 508 13 F 1 10-19 24:57.50 8:03/M
32 Scott Bowes Valencia PA 509 45 M 4 40-49 24:57.80 8:03/M
33 Jim Brosius 587 42 M 5 40-49 25:07.50 8:06/M
34 Chad Graham 570 32 M 5 30-39 25:22.50 8:11/M
35 Joy McClay Fairhope AL 528 55 F 1 50-59 25:29.40 8:13/M
36 Patrick McMillen Summerville PA 530 53 M 3 50-59 25:38.50 8:16/M
37 Beth Graham 571 31 F 1 30-39 25:39.70 8:16/M
38 Carol Conner 517 47 F 3 40-49 26:13.50 8:27/M
39 Kaitlyn Fleeger 519 16 F 2 10-19 26:49.00 8:39/M
40 Jessie Serody Wexford PA 540 18 F 3 10-19 26:56.90 8:41/M
41 Robert Shick 558 52 M 4 50-59 27:37.10 8:55/M
42 Frank Beham 561 50 M 5 50-59 28:19.90 9:08/M
43 Jay Silski 576 45 M 6 40-49 28:36.40 9:14/M
44 Ethan Clinger 588 13 M 9 10-19 28:43.30 9:16/M
45 Joseph Bodziock Brookville PA 506 63 M 1 60-69 28:49.70 9:18/M
46 Mike Greenawalt Butler PA 521 30 M 6 30-39 28:50.50 9:18/M
47 Emma Daily 585 11 F 4 10-19 28:56.40 9:20/M
48 Dave King 566 65 M 2 60-69 29:02.50 9:22/M
49 Jody Shawley Fryburg PA 546 53 F 2 50-59 29:17.10 9:27/M
50 Katie Serody Wexford PA 541 21 F 1 20-29 29:19.00 9:27/M
51 Abby Wolfe 554 18 F 5 10-19 29:26.50 9:30/M
52 Matt Wolfe 556 16 M 10 10-19 29:53.60 9:38/M
53 Emily Wolfe 555 15 M 11 10-19 30:11.00 9:44/M
54 Gracie Shawley 545 14 F 6 10-19 30:23.50 9:48/M
55 Emily Shawley Fryburg PA 544 18 F 7 10-19 30:24.90 9:48/M
56 Greg Seybert 543 60 M 3 60-69 30:37.10 9:53/M
57 Karen McMillen Summerville PA 529 50 F 3 50-59 30:45.60 9:55/M
58 Silvio Andreassi 501 9 M 1 1- 9 30:54.90 9:58/M
59 Rob Pennington 536 49 M 7 40-49 30:56.50 9:59/M
60 Robert Crawford East brady PA 518 69 M 4 60-69 31:05.20 10:02/M
61 Alyssa Stitt 549 15 F 8 10-19 32:00.40 10:19/M
62 Kim Beham 505 50 F 4 50-59 32:12.20 10:23/M
63 David Pankiewicz Oak Creek WI 534 40 M 8 40-49 32:29.70 10:29/M
64 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 569 55 F 5 50-59 32:39.10 10:32/M
65 Morgan King 564 11 F 9 10-19 33:05.60 10:40/M
66 Brian Kepple 523 41 M 9 40-49 33:34.60 10:50/M
67 Grant West 593 12 M 12 10-19 33:47.80 10:54/M
68 Dezso Csizmadia 572 77 M 1 70-99 33:54.10 10:56/M
69 Stacy Ginkel 567 42 F 4 40-49 35:41.10 11:31/M
70 Mandy Kamerer 573 37 F 2 30-39 36:24.90 11:45/M
71 Sonaj Van Zal Kempton Park 553 67 F 1 60-69 37:17.40 12:02/M
72 Malcolm Bowes Ocala FL 507 74 M 2 70-99 37:56.50 12:14/M
73 Luke Anderson 574 13 M 13 10-19 39:21.90 12:42/M
74 Mel Risinger Parker PA 537 65 M 5 60-69 39:34.40 12:46/M
75 Melanie Bartel Butler PA 503 40 F 5 40-49 39:35.10 12:46/M
76 Kara-Ann Kelley 560 13 F 10 10-19 39:46.20 12:50/M
77 Katelyn Scott 580 16 F 11 10-19 40:05.30 12:56/M
78 Lynzie Ball 502 13 F 12 10-19 40:05.50 12:56/M
79 Lexie Ball 581 16 F 13 10-19 40:06.20 12:56/M
80 Levi Anderson 575 9 M 2 1- 9 41:11.40 13:17/M
81 Donna Campbell 512 51 F 6 50-59 44:03.20 14:13/M
82 Jeff Campbell 513 51 M 6 50-59 44:08.70 14:14/M
83 Barb M Parker PA 524 55 F 7 50-59 46:14.60 14:55/M
84 Dean Murray 582 54 M 7 50-59 56:20.50 18:10/M