DEREK HOTSINPILLER FALLEN STARS MEMORIAL 5K
5K
Age Group Results
June 11, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Female OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natalie Mcbrayer 208 35 25 22:38.27 7:18/M
2 Emily Maddow 201 17 26 22:42.57 7:19/M
3 Julia Muller 234 14 40 24:07.91 7:47/M
Female 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Hess 148 14 45 24:17.12 7:50/M
2 Brooke Wagner 303 14 51 24:45.23 7:59/M
3 Bella Goff 107 12 52 24:46.42 7:59/M
4 Brooke Driscoll 79 14 57 24:55.82 8:02/M
5 MADISON LOOKER 436 11 78 26:29.42 8:33/M
6 Bridget Wagner 304 14 122 29:31.17 9:31/M
7 Emily Keener 173 12 170 32:48.53 10:35/M
8 Natalie Voithofer 301 7 247 38:07.75 12:18/M
9 Jennah Charleton 45 9 258 40:18.45 13:00/M
10 Sarah Sellers 281 11 268 41:56.45 13:32/M
11 Paige Homewood 152 10 275 43:01.19 13:53/M
12 Chiara Domico 77 6 293 45:46.92 14:46/M
13 KALEIGH CUMMINGS 364 13 311 47:21.44 15:16/M
14 Brianna Granish 124 10 325 49:00.95 15:48/M
15 Gwen Keith 175 12 344 51:33.12 16:38/M
16 Sophia Domico 78 6 346 51:44.83 16:41/M
17 KALLI LINDSEY 336 9 357 52:56.35 17:05/M
18 Kendall Grace 120 6 359 53:35.75 17:17/M
19 Carson Grace 119 6 360 53:36.16 17:17/M
20 Alison Grace 117 13 363 53:51.62 17:22/M
21 Gabby Hudema 157 12 373 54:44.48 17:39/M
22 Carley Voithofer 299 6 400 58:36.41 18:54/M
Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 CALLIE STOUT 375 17 94 27:20.42 8:49/M
2 Brittany Cameron 38 19 114 28:50.11 9:18/M
3 KIRSTIN PHILLIPS 330 17 150 31:22.54 10:07/M
4 Gina Mcnemar 214 19 186 33:30.68 10:48/M
5 KAYLEE MAHOLIC 338 15 200 34:03.94 10:59/M
6 MARIAH VU 383 18 220 35:32.88 11:28/M
7 Jess Clelland 50 18 225 35:58.52 11:36/M
8 Madison Moon 226 19 234 36:43.93 11:51/M
9 Taryn Bailey 9 16 261 40:47.22 13:09/M
10 Ashley Grace 115 17 331 49:35.11 16:00/M
Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 LARA SCHAD 381 22 91 27:04.76 8:44/M
2 ASHLEY DRISCOLL 417 20 174 32:53.19 10:36/M
3 Valerie Nestor 237 22 201 34:10.19 11:01/M
4 KATIE STANTON 467 23 204 34:13.75 11:02/M
5 Mary Kinkelaar 177 24 226 35:59.13 11:36/M
6 Savanah Harper 137 20 232 36:33.92 11:47/M
7 Devan Mynes 235 20 237 36:57.45 11:55/M
8 Josie Charleton 46 23 259 40:24.59 13:02/M
9 VICTORIA CANN 331 22 284 44:25.45 14:20/M
10 Ursula Gentilozzi 100 22 290 45:23.22 14:38/M
11 Taylor Lind 194 22 339 50:05.66 16:09/M
12 KELSEY MUSGRAVE 351 22 343 51:32.50 16:37/M
13 Laken Vita 297 24 381 56:34.17 18:15/M
14 Lindsay Carder 39 21 391 58:07.21 18:45/M
Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA DILL 414 29 82 26:47.59 8:38/M
2 NIKKI PORTER 426 28 101 27:53.67 9:00/M
3 Renee Powell 257 29 108 28:24.25 9:10/M
4 Rachel Kocher 187 29 111 28:40.43 9:15/M
5 Amanda Mccray 211 29 118 29:14.13 9:26/M
6 Patricia Sparks 287 29 152 31:26.60 10:08/M
7 MINDY ARMENTROUT 405 29 159 32:23.44 10:27/M
8 Whitney Bass 12 26 160 32:23.87 10:27/M
9 Tiffany Rawe 264 26 175 32:54.24 10:37/M
10 Laura Borrelli 24 25 187 33:36.59 10:50/M
11 OLIVIA CRAWFORD 420 25 206 34:31.67 11:08/M
12 JAMIE MCMURRAY 465 25 212 34:52.44 11:15/M
13 ALI CURRY 490 27 213 34:54.70 11:15/M
14 ASHLEY SIMMONS 466 25 215 34:58.59 11:17/M
15 BRITTANY SCARBERRY 455 28 255 40:09.70 12:57/M
16 Candice Kesselman 176 26 257 40:14.71 12:59/M
17 KELSEY CAMPBELL 442 26 277 43:07.49 13:55/M
18 ERINN BARRATT 349 27 300 46:20.72 14:57/M
19 Gina Lutyens 200 26 312 47:33.21 15:20/M
20 Rebecca Jones 167 26 341 51:15.74 16:32/M
21 ASHLEY GRANDICK 339 29 342 51:20.47 16:34/M
22 Coryssa Collins 53 29 348 51:51.98 16:44/M
23 MAUREEN MARKO 377 27 358 53:32.49 17:16/M
24 Matrasa Walker 306 25 362 53:44.25 17:20/M
25 NICKI BEAN 371 26 378 55:44.85 17:59/M
26 Stephanie Brown 34 28 396 58:18.49 18:48/M
27 Amy Manning 203 29 399 58:22.51 18:50/M
Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 SARAH PERINE 372 33 42 24:11.23 7:48/M
2 KELLEY MOYER 430 34 46 24:27.42 7:53/M
3 Janette See 279 33 89 27:01.29 8:43/M
4 LAURA OHARA 325 31 121 29:25.29 9:29/M
5 Miranda Quinn 261 33 145 30:32.49 9:51/M
6 Lea Delaveris 72 34 151 31:26.19 10:08/M
7 Laci Billotti 18 31 155 31:51.26 10:16/M
8 ASHLEY THORPE 346 33 167 32:44.96 10:34/M
9 Victoria Molinaro 221 30 168 32:45.88 10:34/M
10 ZELDA WESLEY 418 31 172 32:51.60 10:36/M
11 Nina Brand 29 34 176 32:59.44 10:38/M
12 COURTNEY WILFONG 428 33 178 33:09.56 10:42/M
13 Peggi Alex 2 31 181 33:13.69 10:43/M
14 HOLLY DEFAZIO 443 33 182 33:20.30 10:45/M
15 Amy Stewart 290 33 197 33:49.45 10:55/M
16 Kimberly Giovanetti 104 31 218 35:26.58 11:26/M
17 Mica Cooper 59 33 229 36:29.21 11:46/M
18 Jennifer Fleming 86 34 230 36:29.44 11:46/M
19 Amy Thomas 294 33 236 36:54.69 11:54/M
20 DANIELLE SHAFFER 389 33 239 37:09.45 11:59/M
21 Ashley Voithofer 300 33 249 38:13.70 12:20/M
22 AMY SIMSA 423 34 274 42:56.31 13:51/M
23 Kristen Schoeneberger 278 32 295 46:12.18 14:54/M
24 Caragh Boyles 27 31 340 50:21.20 16:15/M
25 Ashley Keith 174 31 345 51:33.12 16:38/M
26 Jessica Peck 245 31 372 54:43.27 17:39/M
27 ALI CRAWFORD 438 30 388 58:05.34 18:44/M
28 Auvid Momen 222 34 395 58:15.75 18:47/M
29 Melissa Fitzgerald 84 32 397 58:18.49 18:48/M
30 Hannah Francis 89 33 398 58:22.51 18:50/M
31 Ashley Hotsinpiller 156 32 402 58:50.49 18:59/M
32 Jennifer Triplett 296 31 408 1:01:06.51 19:43/M
33 Amy Rush 274 30 409 1:01:06.76 19:43/M
Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Culicerto 67 38 84 26:49.84 8:39/M
2 HEATHER ROBERTSON 357 39 88 26:58.64 8:42/M
3 KRISTEN REXROAD 334 39 105 28:07.43 9:04/M
4 Miranda Carpenter 42 39 115 28:51.32 9:18/M
5 AMY STUART 376 36 119 29:20.25 9:28/M
6 Kristen Majewski 202 38 125 29:43.93 9:35/M
7 NICOLE NARDELLA 407 38 126 29:44.44 9:35/M
8 Krista Arnold 4 37 136 30:12.93 9:45/M
9 Sarah Starkey 289 38 144 30:32.44 9:51/M
10 ABBEY FRENZEL 394 35 154 31:40.64 10:13/M
11 Bonnie Hulley 158 38 199 34:00.31 10:58/M
12 Beth Nuzum 241 35 238 37:09.10 11:59/M
13 Sarah Montoro 223 39 254 39:28.50 12:44/M
14 Melissa Sellers 280 39 269 41:57.21 13:32/M
15 JENNIFER BLAIR 432 37 282 44:06.89 14:14/M
16 Jaime Wolfe 314 38 302 46:27.65 14:59/M
17 Jackie Bolyard 21 35 317 48:03.34 15:30/M
18 Jennifer Groves 127 39 320 48:30.45 15:39/M
19 DRAGA LINDSEY 335 39 321 48:37.16 15:41/M
20 Bethany Granish 123 35 327 49:09.23 15:51/M
21 Jessica Mcwhorter 216 35 337 49:50.48 16:05/M
22 ASHLEY DOMICO 424 35 347 51:44.83 16:41/M
23 Kristi Jones 168 39 350 52:32.33 16:57/M
24 April Rice 265 35 365 54:15.84 17:30/M
25 Heather Holbert 150 37 368 54:39.31 17:38/M
26 Karen Bowman 25 35 374 55:03.91 17:45/M
27 Sara Rockwell 273 37 383 57:27.92 18:32/M
28 JENNIFER COGAR 354 38 404 59:48.51 19:17/M
29 Kelly Cook 57 37 407 1:00:41.12 19:35/M
Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 BLANCA SKAGGS 439 44 62 25:14.52 8:08/M
2 RENIE DOBRANSKI 340 43 79 26:38.67 8:35/M
3 Diane Kinney 178 42 85 26:52.17 8:40/M
4 Olivia Jenkins 164 43 131 29:50.87 9:37/M
5 Jackie Holbert 151 41 135 30:12.32 9:45/M
6 Colleen Gaudio 99 41 141 30:26.61 9:49/M
7 Tina Freeman 93 42 147 30:36.58 9:52/M
8 Beth Fox 88 40 158 32:11.84 10:23/M
9 Melissa Bragg 28 43 202 34:12.11 11:02/M
10 LESLIE CUMMINGS 363 40 278 43:15.43 13:57/M
11 JULIE PRATT 384 42 279 43:33.72 14:03/M
12 TERESA LUNSFORD 368 42 309 47:12.68 15:14/M
13 HEATHER BOYCE 452 40 316 48:01.48 15:29/M
14 Marlene Hatsman 144 43 329 49:29.83 15:58/M
15 Kelly Washington 307 40 333 49:38.34 16:01/M
16 Leslie Mavromatis 206 40 334 49:39.73 16:01/M
17 JULIE ARNETT 378 41 351 52:32.49 16:57/M
18 Carolyn Grace 118 41 361 53:41.85 17:19/M
19 Stacey Claxton 48 43 377 55:35.25 17:56/M
20 Tammy Bailey 8 43 389 58:06.66 18:45/M
21 CHARITY BLOTTEAUX 464 40 390 58:06.85 18:45/M
Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Hess 147 46 74 26:06.17 8:25/M
2 Theresa Purkey 260 48 93 27:18.79 8:48/M
3 Lea Ferst 82 46 127 29:44.83 9:35/M
4 JULIE KLENK 382 49 191 33:42.89 10:52/M
5 Jennifer Knight 182 46 231 36:33.72 11:47/M
6 HELEN DUNN 404 45 240 37:10.71 11:59/M
7 Shawn Morgan 231 46 252 39:26.87 12:43/M
8 Evelyn Mcgee 212 46 271 42:27.71 13:42/M
9 Paula Clelland 51 47 336 49:48.13 16:04/M
10 Aimee Wright 315 45 338 50:04.66 16:09/M
11 Jamie Hamrick 131 45 369 54:40.14 17:38/M
12 Lisa Brown 32 48 382 56:34.90 18:15/M
13 Jodi Brock 31 45 384 57:40.75 18:36/M
Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lucy Johnson 165 52 169 32:47.92 10:35/M
2 PAULA DONALDSON 448 50 177 33:07.51 10:41/M
3 Yvette Harris 138 51 262 40:51.91 13:11/M
4 Barb Navarini-Higgins 236 53 283 44:18.71 14:17/M
5 Mccray Linda 195 51 287 45:08.57 14:34/M
6 Jodie Linger 196 54 288 45:16.33 14:36/M
7 MARYANN CARVELLI 457 51 301 46:26.23 14:59/M
8 SHARRI BRAKE 328 53 366 54:32.96 17:35/M
Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 TAMMY HAMNER 347 57 221 35:39.19 11:30/M
2 Janice Gustafson 128 57 228 36:11.70 11:40/M
3 Julie Perine 247 55 245 37:50.55 12:12/M
4 Wendy Imperial 160 59 272 42:34.47 13:44/M
5 Melody Hare 135 57 281 43:49.84 14:08/M
6 Carla Yaquinta 316 55 289 45:19.72 14:37/M
7 Brenda Liston 197 59 296 46:12.18 14:54/M
8 Kym Burton 37 59 367 54:38.49 17:37/M
9 Toni Richter 270 56 385 57:54.50 18:41/M
10 Carole Crawford 62 55 386 58:03.19 18:44/M
11 Mary Nixon 239 59 393 58:08.70 18:45/M
Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Valarie Dunlevy 80 61 142 30:26.61 9:49/M
2 Debbie Gaskins 97 62 303 46:36.97 15:02/M
3 CANDY BYERLEY 398 60 304 46:41.14 15:04/M
4 Jackie Paul 243 62 353 52:53.70 17:04/M
5 Jeri Booher 22 61 354 52:53.90 17:04/M
6 Toni Miller 218 60 401 58:50.28 18:59/M
Female 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sara Carder 40 65 405 59:53.68 19:19/M
Male OVERALL Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Timmy Kinney 179 17 1 18:52.11 6:05/M
2 COREY BUNCH 337 15 2 18:55.81 6:06/M
3 JUSTIN FINDLEY 392 28 3 19:07.37 6:10/M
Male 1 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beau Bearden 14 14 16 21:56.66 7:05/M
2 Landon Burns 35 13 19 22:12.91 7:10/M
3 AUSTIN TIMMONS 409 13 32 23:30.54 7:35/M
4 Joshua Gervais 103 13 65 25:24.42 8:12/M
5 ASHTON NARDELLA 408 12 69 25:36.88 8:15/M
6 JAMES NAVARETTA 447 14 73 26:00.88 8:23/M
7 Cale Culicerto 66 10 77 26:23.75 8:31/M
8 John Knight 184 6 87 26:58.23 8:42/M
9 BRENNAN CROPP 362 11 90 27:01.70 8:43/M
10 Brandon Krall 188 10 98 27:39.56 8:55/M
11 Derek Starkey 288 12 99 27:45.68 8:57/M
12 Cameron Jones 169 11 113 28:44.68 9:16/M
13 BRUCE MOYER 431 11 130 29:48.87 9:37/M
14 Isaac Goff 109 14 146 30:35.14 9:52/M
15 Ryan Hamrick 132 12 148 30:58.14 9:59/M
16 Tanner Cook 56 12 162 32:26.91 10:28/M
17 Michael Radcliff 263 11 164 32:29.33 10:29/M
18 Eli Knight 183 7 184 33:23.16 10:46/M
19 Sawyer Culicerto 65 7 188 33:38.42 10:51/M
20 Garrett Cooper 58 10 190 33:41.88 10:52/M
21 CONNOR ARNETT 380 11 192 33:43.50 10:53/M
22 SAM DODSON 411 10 193 33:44.44 10:53/M
23 COLTON HALL 421 10 205 34:25.44 11:06/M
24 Eli Bailey 10 14 217 35:14.70 11:22/M
25 Colby Goode 112 12 222 35:45.20 11:32/M
26 ADDISON COURTNEY 399 14 227 36:01.98 11:37/M
27 Harry Patrick Montoro 224 6 253 39:27.46 12:44/M
28 Lucian Grayson 126 13 263 41:04.46 13:15/M
29 Colton Miller 219 9 265 41:23.71 13:21/M
30 Christian Arnold 6 10 270 41:58.88 13:32/M
31 Quintiliano Domico 76 9 292 45:44.47 14:45/M
32 Owen Moore 229 5 305 46:51.93 15:07/M
33 MATTHEW LUNSFORD 366 9 307 47:12.63 15:14/M
34 ZACHARY LUNSFORD 367 10 308 47:12.67 15:14/M
35 RIVER BLAIR 433 9 315 48:01.10 15:29/M
36 Benjamin Gerhart 101 8 318 48:05.17 15:31/M
37 Drew Hastman 143 8 319 48:05.17 15:31/M
38 Brenden Granish 125 7 324 48:49.16 15:45/M
39 Kamden Washington 308 8 328 49:22.12 15:55/M
40 ANTHONY WARD 493 8 403 59:05.13 19:04/M
Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Arryn Tennant 293 19 4 19:58.53 6:26/M
2 LOGAN ARNOLD 425 19 6 20:25.62 6:35/M
3 TYSON CHILDERS 413 18 8 20:46.22 6:42/M
4 CALEB WHITE 401 17 10 21:01.66 6:47/M
5 CAMERON CARVELLI 460 19 11 21:09.66 6:49/M
6 SAM STARKEY 440 15 15 21:51.91 7:03/M
7 TRISTAN SHAW 391 16 17 21:57.88 7:05/M
8 TRENTON SHAW 390 16 29 23:02.44 7:26/M
9 COREY CARVELLI 458 19 33 23:34.59 7:36/M
10 LIAM MCCARTHY 365 15 38 24:04.67 7:46/M
11 MATTHEW CATHER 462 15 50 24:43.82 7:58/M
12 NATHAN PRITT 402 17 54 24:49.72 8:00/M
13 MCCOY PEPPER-JACKSON Lost Creek WV 361 15 72 25:49.11 8:20/M
14 Luke Morgan 233 18 189 33:38.82 10:51/M
15 Travis Mccoy 210 15 297 46:17.70 14:56/M
Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 KEEFE KISER 355 24 5 20:18.68 6:33/M
2 Justin Manson 204 23 12 21:32.47 6:57/M
3 KEVIN KISER 356 20 24 22:36.41 7:17/M
4 JAMES DOUKAS 359 20 34 23:35.17 7:36/M
5 JACOB CUTRIGHT 385 23 36 23:48.90 7:41/M
6 TRENT CONNER 403 20 120 29:23.18 9:29/M
7 ANTHONY CALDERA 358 20 133 30:02.37 9:41/M
8 Justin Richter 269 21 134 30:02.38 9:41/M
9 KEVIN DRISCOLL 416 22 173 32:52.42 10:36/M
10 Colton Mcgee 213 23 280 43:41.92 14:05/M
11 KOLBY ABRUZZINO 345 20 286 44:59.21 14:31/M
12 Jonah James 162 21 314 47:35.73 15:21/M
Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nathaniel Lutyens 199 28 21 22:20.33 7:12/M
2 Chris Brown Norfolk VA 386 28 31 23:29.91 7:35/M
3 CARLTON SMITH TOP COP 429 28 35 23:43.92 7:39/M
4 NATHAN DAWSON 492 25 37 23:54.56 7:43/M
5 James Johnson TOP COP 166 28 43 24:14.42 7:49/M
6 MICHAEL YOST 350 29 64 25:23.92 8:11/M
7 RYAN OLIVER 412 28 75 26:14.34 8:28/M
8 MASON STANLEY 324 25 80 26:42.10 8:37/M
9 ANDREW VERNON 344 28 83 26:48.61 8:39/M
10 Da Cos 61 27 109 28:30.37 9:12/M
11 Adrian Sanchez 275 26 129 29:48.30 9:37/M
12 Quade Blake 20 25 156 31:56.78 10:18/M
13 Brandon Goff 110 26 185 33:23.16 10:46/M
14 Derek Walker 305 25 195 33:45.44 10:53/M
15 Gino Molinaro 220 29 207 34:33.69 11:09/M
16 GRANT BURFON 444 29 214 34:55.11 11:16/M
17 TYLER CRAWFORD 419 27 233 36:42.20 11:50/M
18 ALEX NEVILLE JR 374 27 243 37:16.20 12:01/M
19 Corey Cassidy 43 29 285 44:50.67 14:28/M
20 TRAVIS CAMPBELL 441 26 332 49:35.12 16:00/M
Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zack Arnold 5 34 9 20:52.91 6:44/M
2 John Kroll 189 30 18 22:05.66 7:07/M
3 Jordan Gwinn 129 30 44 24:14.78 7:49/M
4 Matthew Kocher 186 32 49 24:36.89 7:56/M
5 ANDREW HORNE 352 31 55 24:52.17 8:01/M
6 TOBIAS BROZARICK 395 30 60 25:08.92 8:06/M
7 JON HANDSCHUMACHER 343 31 63 25:14.67 8:08/M
8 Nathan Jones Mineral Wells WV 170 32 68 25:34.17 8:15/M
9 Peter Alex 1 34 71 25:48.67 8:19/M
10 STEVEN ARMENTROUT 406 30 92 27:06.92 8:45/M
11 Paul Graeber 121 33 95 27:25.92 8:51/M
12 William Weber 311 31 104 28:04.66 9:03/M
13 Dave Skiba 285 33 106 28:08.68 9:05/M
14 Chris Knight 185 34 107 28:10.75 9:05/M
15 MICHAEL SELARIO 451 30 110 28:36.65 9:14/M
16 Charlie Wade 302 34 124 29:43.42 9:35/M
17 Juston Bass 11 30 161 32:24.44 10:27/M
18 Michael Giovanetti 105 31 219 35:26.95 11:26/M
19 Cory Shipplett 283 31 266 41:29.21 13:23/M
20 Donald Powell 258 32 267 41:52.71 13:30/M
21 David Francis 90 32 299 46:19.47 14:56/M
22 JASON MANNING 393 32 306 47:01.22 15:10/M
23 ADAM CRAWFORD 437 30 352 52:36.21 16:58/M
24 ALEX PROCTER 329 34 387 58:05.23 18:44/M
25 Donald Conley 54 33 394 58:09.25 18:45/M
Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 MARK WALSH 342 35 28 22:58.60 7:25/M
2 Joseph Rich TOP COP 267 35 30 23:05.51 7:27/M
3 Joseph Nichols 238 35 39 24:07.57 7:47/M
4 Harry Montoro 225 36 97 27:37.67 8:55/M
5 Evan Yearsley 319 38 100 27:50.37 8:59/M
6 Joseph Brocato 30 37 117 29:00.82 9:21/M
7 Eric Shaffer TOP COP 282 37 123 29:37.91 9:33/M
8 CHRIS BAKER 348 39 139 30:17.93 9:46/M
9 Wesley Frederick 91 38 140 30:18.18 9:46/M
10 Matt Billotti TOP COP 19 37 149 31:06.67 10:02/M
11 Brian Higgins Mc Donald OH 445 35 165 32:35.48 10:31/M
12 Alan Hulley 159 39 198 34:00.31 10:58/M
13 Scott Lattea TOP COP 192 37 209 34:43.29 11:12/M
14 ERIC HUDSON 387 37 242 37:16.20 12:01/M
15 Rob Waybright 310 39 244 37:29.20 12:05/M
16 Aaron Keener 172 37 248 38:07.95 12:18/M
17 Matt Chipps 47 37 276 43:04.63 13:54/M
18 Bryan Granish 122 36 326 49:01.15 15:49/M
19 Kenneth Peck 246 39 371 54:42.42 17:39/M
Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Austin TOP COP 7 43 13 21:35.99 6:58/M
2 Jeffrey Dodson 75 41 23 22:32.35 7:16/M
3 MICHAEL LOPEZ 463 40 27 22:48.86 7:21/M
4 MATT LOOKER 435 40 53 24:47.77 8:00/M
5 Eric Phillips 248 43 58 24:56.92 8:03/M
6 JEFF MULLER 332 43 61 25:10.25 8:07/M
7 TOM FISHBAUGH 341 40 66 25:25.42 8:12/M
8 Gene Thomas 295 41 70 25:46.42 8:19/M
9 GARY ARNETT 379 41 112 28:44.38 9:16/M
10 CHAD FOWLER 446 44 166 32:35.68 10:31/M
11 Chris Dawkins 69 42 180 33:13.42 10:43/M
12 Chris Culicerto 64 40 210 34:47.57 11:13/M
13 Chris Goode 111 41 211 34:47.57 11:13/M
14 ANDREW COGAR 353 40 223 35:45.81 11:32/M
15 Richard Zukowski 320 42 250 38:42.92 12:29/M
16 Brent Harris 139 43 260 40:26.22 13:03/M
17 ANDY SIMSA 422 41 273 42:56.21 13:51/M
18 DAVID LUNSFORD 369 42 310 47:12.86 15:14/M
19 Charles Gerhart 102 40 322 48:42.85 15:43/M
20 Daniel Mavromatis 205 41 335 49:43.23 16:02/M
21 Kristi Goode 113 40 349 52:29.75 16:56/M
22 David Rice 266 44 364 54:14.74 17:30/M
23 Christopher Bowman 26 42 375 55:04.12 17:46/M
24 Jc Voithofer 298 44 406 59:53.90 19:19/M
Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephan Cooper 60 46 7 20:34.62 6:38/M
2 Chris Kinney 180 45 20 22:16.41 7:11/M
3 Marcus Purkey 259 47 47 24:32.17 7:55/M
4 James Goff 108 45 59 24:57.85 8:03/M
5 Robert Lantz 191 49 67 25:30.92 8:14/M
6 ROBERT DYE 491 49 171 32:49.94 10:35/M
7 Robert Cook 55 46 208 34:39.62 11:11/M
8 SCOTT FARMER 396 49 216 35:12.28 11:21/M
9 Greg Ferst 81 48 235 36:54.69 11:54/M
10 MICHAEL IELAPI 388 46 241 37:11.95 12:00/M
11 Ron Bender 16 45 256 40:09.90 12:57/M
12 Kenneth Grace 116 46 370 54:42.20 17:39/M
Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JACK MERINAR 400 53 22 22:23.66 7:13/M
2 John Derbas 73 50 48 24:36.67 7:56/M
3 GIL CAMPBELL 427 50 76 26:19.43 8:29/M
4 Gary Dodd 74 53 81 26:45.75 8:38/M
5 John Hare 136 52 143 30:31.81 9:51/M
6 KHAN KESSELMAN 450 53 153 31:40.19 10:13/M
7 GREG HEFNER 333 52 157 32:07.69 10:22/M
8 RICH HOLBERG 326 51 163 32:27.69 10:28/M
9 ROBERT KLENK 323 52 183 33:22.96 10:46/M
10 Jim Borrelli 23 53 194 33:44.69 10:53/M
11 James T. Harris Jr. 140 51 246 38:01.85 12:16/M
12 Jeff James 163 54 313 47:35.44 15:21/M
13 Keith Hastman 142 52 323 48:42.98 15:43/M
Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JEFF EFAW 373 59 14 21:45.66 7:01/M
2 Shawn Cassidy 44 55 41 24:08.58 7:47/M
3 RUDEAN REYNOLDS 327 55 56 24:53.17 8:02/M
4 Steve Simon 284 56 86 26:53.90 8:40/M
5 FRANKLIN LYAN 449 58 96 27:28.58 8:52/M
6 Rick Haney 133 59 103 27:57.15 9:01/M
7 ROGER CARPENTER 461 58 116 28:56.93 9:20/M
8 Jay Phillips 251 58 128 29:47.18 9:36/M
9 Bill Crawford 63 57 132 29:51.10 9:38/M
10 BRIAN KORNBRATH 360 56 137 30:16.59 9:46/M
11 KARL GUSTAFSON 410 59 138 30:17.62 9:46/M
12 Craig Liebig 193 59 179 33:11.60 10:42/M
13 Steven Strait 291 58 203 34:13.69 11:02/M
14 Terry Hotsinpiller 153 59 224 35:57.70 11:36/M
15 Timothy Morgan 232 56 251 39:26.67 12:43/M
16 Dennis Gwinn 130 59 298 46:19.23 14:56/M
17 Michael Claxton 49 57 376 55:35.25 17:56/M
18 MICHAEL SHAW 370 58 379 55:45.60 17:59/M
Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robert Mendez 217 61 102 27:55.98 9:00/M
2 Don Burton 36 61 291 45:36.73 14:43/M
3 Lowell Maxey 207 63 294 45:47.72 14:46/M
4 Gary Gaskins 98 61 355 52:55.95 17:04/M
5 Steve Alfred 3 62 356 52:55.96 17:04/M
6 DAVID BYERLEY 397 61 380 56:26.75 18:12/M
Male 65 and over
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 JERRY WEDEMEYER 415 70 196 33:48.94 10:54/M
2 Albert Mcquain 215 80 264 41:18.71 13:19/M
3 STEPHEN WIEKLAND 459 66 330 49:30.73 15:58/M
4 Jodi Nixon 240 69 392 58:08.10 18:45/M