DAMASCUS FRIENDS CHURCH CELEBRATE RECOVERY 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
July 09, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Tom Stafford Minerva OH 651 46 M 1 Top Fin 17:59.40 5:48/M
2 Robert Vogt Salem OH 653 32 M 2 Top Fin 18:13.65 5:53/M
3 Joe Stafford Minerva OH 650 15 M 3 Top Fin 18:33.41 5:59/M
4 Bob Floor Minerva OH 536 46 M 1 40-49 19:39.20 6:20/M
5 James Kataro Salem OH 558 21 M 1 20-29 20:10.94 6:30/M
6 Jim Crooks Berlin Center OH 516 52 M 1 50-59 20:28.46 6:36/M
7 Jamie Sanor Beloit OH 587 40 M 2 40-49 20:33.74 6:38/M
8 Joseph Kataro Salem OH 560 19 M 1 15-19 20:52.89 6:44/M
9 Joshua Kataro Salem OH 561 15 M 2 15-19 20:54.50 6:45/M
10 TERRY KENNEY Columbiana OH 663 57 M 2 50-59 21:01.64 6:47/M
11 ALLISON KRUPKO HOMEWORTH OH 683 27 F 1 Top Fin 21:27.99 6:55/M
12 Anthony Schuster Uniontown OH 599 44 M 3 40-49 22:08.83 7:08/M
13 KIRSTEN PLOCHER Salem OH 665 16 F 2 Top Fin 22:29.43 7:15/M
14 JON LINK Alliance OH 674 40 M 4 40-49 22:34.94 7:17/M
15 Jacob Kataro Salem OH 557 15 M 3 15-19 22:37.57 7:18/M
16 Bill Fish Damascus OH 533 27 M 2 20-29 23:18.25 7:31/M
17 Andy Mesaros Deerfield OH 571 41 M 5 40-49 23:26.74 7:34/M
18 Sally Schmachtenberger Carrollton OH 598 25 F 3 Top Fin 23:29.94 7:35/M
19 JEFF OYSTER Minerva OH 662 40 M 6 40-49 23:43.73 7:39/M
20 Haley Davis Salem OH 521 18 F 1 15-19 23:49.42 7:41/M
21 Brett Fish Salem OH 534 20 M 3 20-29 23:49.42 7:41/M
22 IAN YARWOOD Beloit OH 680 13 M 1 1-14 23:56.25 7:43/M
23 Brittany Fish Salem OH 535 18 F 2 15-19 23:56.72 7:43/M
24 Zachary Bloss Beloit OH 507 33 M 1 30-39 24:08.92 7:47/M
25 Justin Fritz Mineral Ridge OH 538 33 M 2 30-39 24:09.94 7:47/M
26 John Hancock Beloit OH 546 42 M 7 40-49 24:15.41 7:49/M
27 Jim Warner louisville OH 658 68 M 1 60-99 24:27.44 7:53/M
28 Rob Miller Louisville OH 572 48 M 8 40-49 24:29.48 7:54/M
29 Vanessa Fritz Mineral Ridge OH 541 33 F 1 30-39 24:29.77 7:54/M
30 DAVIN KOSKINEN Salem OH 659 12 M 2 1-14 24:41.25 7:58/M
31 Hannah Schill Rootstown OH 592 14 F 1 1-14 24:47.77 8:00/M
32 Hannah Sprowl Sebring OH 649 18 F 3 15-19 24:49.38 8:00/M
33 Hannah Egli Homeworth OH 527 11 F 2 1-14 24:51.60 8:01/M
34 GARY COLEMAN 676 43 M 9 40-49 24:52.75 8:01/M
35 Timothy Foltz North Canton OH 537 55 M 3 50-59 24:54.75 8:02/M
36 Mary Schill Rootstown OH 594 38 F 2 30-39 25:20.72 8:10/M
37 Tony Podolsky Beloit OH 581 65 M 2 60-99 25:41.25 8:17/M
38 RON YARWOOD Beloit OH 679 47 M 10 40-49 25:53.75 8:21/M
39 Patrick Brown Minerva OH 508 53 M 4 50-59 25:56.25 8:22/M
40 Grace Schill Deerfield OH 591 12 F 3 1-14 26:09.97 8:26/M
41 Emma Egli Homeworth OH 526 13 F 4 1-14 26:15.25 8:28/M
42 Lauren Landon Alliance OH 563 15 F 4 15-19 26:15.65 8:28/M
43 Jay Schill Rootstown OH 593 37 M 3 30-39 26:30.50 8:33/M
44 John James Beloit OH 553 53 M 5 50-59 26:32.17 8:34/M
45 Tom Koskinen Salem OH 661 45 M 11 40-49 26:34.10 8:34/M
46 Anne Cushman Salem OH 520 33 F 3 30-39 26:39.75 8:36/M
47 Tom Ebersole Louisville OH 525 30 M 4 30-39 26:43.45 8:37/M
48 Bill Fish Salem OH 532 49 M 12 40-49 26:48.13 8:39/M
49 Damien Phillips Salem OH 578 14 M 3 1-14 27:10.25 8:46/M
50 Dale Payne Beloit OH 577 51 M 6 50-59 27:30.60 8:52/M
51 Christopher Bartley Minerva OH 504 13 M 4 1-14 28:05.78 9:04/M
52 Jayme Smith East Canton OH 641 38 F 4 30-39 28:15.98 9:07/M
53 Harry Paidas Alliance OH 575 63 M 3 60-99 28:25.97 9:10/M
54 Michael Dorney Salem OH 524 41 M 13 40-49 28:41.24 9:15/M
55 Justin Hendershott Salem OH 549 37 M 5 30-39 29:06.26 9:23/M
56 ALYSSA KOSKINEN Salem OH 660 16 F 5 15-19 29:18.91 9:27/M
57 Kale Davis Salem OH 522 10 M 5 1-14 29:26.76 9:30/M
58 Bethany Caruthers Homeworth OH 512 13 F 5 1-14 29:45.58 9:36/M
59 John Ryser Salem OH 583 60 M 4 60-99 29:46.26 9:36/M
60 Brian Caruthers Homeworth OH 513 40 M 14 40-49 29:47.90 9:36/M
61 Maria Smith Alliance OH 645 28 F 1 20-29 30:24.26 9:48/M
62 Jennifer Burtz Alliance OH 509 37 F 5 30-39 30:39.96 9:53/M
63 Jeff Roach Homeworth OH 582 47 M 15 40-49 32:38.23 10:32/M
64 Madeline Hinkle Beloit OH 551 16 F 6 15-19 32:38.27 10:32/M
65 SAMANTHA PLOCHER Salem OH 666 14 F 6 1-14 32:38.28 10:32/M
66 JENNA SMITH Alliance OH 677 17 F 7 15-19 32:38.48 10:32/M
67 Karen Biery Damascus OH 506 55 F 1 50-59 32:45.59 10:34/M
68 GABRIELLE SMITH Beloit OH 678 15 F 8 15-19 32:48.86 10:35/M
69 Luke Smith Alliance OH 644 28 M 4 20-29 32:53.75 10:36/M
70 SARA FRASER Beloit OH 657 19 F 9 15-19 32:53.95 10:36/M
71 Diana Wallace Salem OH 654 24 F 2 20-29 33:25.92 10:47/M
72 Phyllis Ryser Salem OH 584 56 F 2 50-59 33:32.84 10:49/M
73 Amy Criss Alliance OH 514 47 F 1 40-49 33:33.23 10:49/M
74 DAWN HOFFMEYER Damascus OH 664 30 F 6 30-39 33:44.66 10:53/M
75 Charles Patington Alliance OH 576 72 M 5 60-99 34:12.74 11:02/M
76 Joey Adams Salem OH 503 46 F 2 40-49 34:15.38 11:03/M
77 Kyrsten Bartley Minerva OH 505 15 F 10 15-19 34:17.18 11:04/M
78 Allison Slutz Salem OH 600 16 F 11 15-19 34:28.77 11:07/M
79 Patrick Sandy Alliance OH 586 52 M 7 50-59 34:30.44 11:08/M
80 JESS WARREN North Jackson OH 656 47 M 16 40-49 34:31.25 11:08/M
81 William Unverdorben Sebring OH 652 52 M 8 50-59 35:17.74 11:23/M
82 Macayla Gibbons Diamond OH 543 20 F 3 20-29 35:18.78 11:23/M
83 Connie Mcmullen Sebring OH 570 47 F 3 40-49 35:52.27 11:34/M
84 Dawn Landon Alliance OH 562 44 F 4 40-49 36:52.78 11:54/M
85 Joseph Solomon Lisbon OH 647 10 M 6 1-14 37:06.30 11:58/M
86 Paul Solomon Lisbon OH 648 34 M 6 30-39 37:19.30 12:02/M
87 Shawna Oettinger Salem OH 574 15 F 12 15-19 37:53.88 12:13/M
88 Lorelai Phillips Salem OH 579 10 F 7 1-14 38:12.24 12:19/M
89 Kaylen Sanor Salem OH 588 17 F 13 15-19 38:17.55 12:21/M
90 Jessica Smith Cincinnati OH 642 32 F 7 30-39 38:28.14 12:25/M
91 Amy Kataro Salem OH 556 49 F 5 40-49 38:45.40 12:30/M
92 CAMERON MARTIG Beloit OH 684 17 M 4 15-19 38:57.67 12:34/M
93 RYAN TIMPE Sebring OH 685 17 M 5 15-19 38:58.69 12:34/M
94 ETHAN GRIFFITH Salem OH 686 18 M 6 15-19 38:59.70 12:35/M
95 Megan Gibbons Diamond OH 545 23 F 4 20-29 39:04.58 12:36/M
96 Lisa Gednetz Beloit OH 542 54 F 3 50-59 39:13.28 12:39/M
97 Rachel Hancock Beloit OH 547 41 F 6 40-49 39:55.53 12:53/M
98 MADELINE BARNETT Alliance OH 673 17 F 14 15-19 40:27.22 13:03/M
99 CARRIE BARNETT Alliance OH 672 12 F 8 1-14 40:28.32 13:03/M
100 Logan Crutchley Salem OH 518 9 M 7 1-14 41:03.27 13:15/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Asha Lanham Alliance OH 564 25 F 5 20-29 41:12.23 13:17/M
102 Amber Mcmullen Sebring OH 569 20 F 6 20-29 41:20.54 13:20/M
103 Zach Crutchley Salem OH 519 11 M 8 1-14 41:23.43 13:21/M
104 JAMES CRUTCHLEY Salem OH 670 34 M 7 30-39 41:24.36 13:21/M
105 Michael Emmons Beloit OH 528 39 M 8 30-39 41:26.79 13:22/M
106 Renae Emmons Beloit OH 529 5 F 9 1-14 41:27.41 13:22/M
107 ABIGAIL BOOTH Alliance OH 667 37 F 8 30-39 41:42.96 13:27/M
108 Kathy Fritz Salem OH 539 41 F 7 40-49 41:53.77 13:31/M
109 Mariah Gibbons Kent OH 544 27 F 7 20-29 42:47.52 13:48/M
110 DEBBIE LIPPERT 682 55 F 4 50-59 43:08.90 13:55/M
111 OLIVIA BOOTH Alliance OH 668 9 F 10 1-14 43:31.28 14:02/M
112 Kayla Handy Beloit OH 548 21 F 8 20-29 43:46.55 14:07/M
113 Brian Schandel Alliance OH 590 32 M 9 30-39 43:46.55 14:07/M
114 Sara Lanham Alliance OH 565 50 F 5 50-59 43:55.77 14:10/M
115 Lisa Linerode Alliance OH 566 55 F 6 50-59 45:30.55 14:41/M
116 Linda Marsh Beloit OH 568 65 F 1 60-99 46:03.55 14:51/M
117 Bertie Pinkerton Sebring OH 580 68 F 2 60-99 46:03.67 14:51/M
118 Laura Sandy Alliance OH 585 55 F 7 50-59 46:30.97 15:00/M
119 Joanna Dorantich Salem OH 523 62 F 3 60-99 47:08.56 15:12/M
120 Jennifer Oettinger Salem OH 573 39 F 9 30-39 47:12.55 15:14/M
121 MELISSA LIPPERT 681 29 F 9 20-29 47:13.94 15:14/M
122 Robin Sanor Alliance OH 589 62 F 4 60-99 47:45.60 15:24/M
123 JESSICA STILLION Salem OH 675 30 F 10 30-39 49:15.30 15:53/M
124 Charity Schlosser Salem OH 596 29 F 10 20-29 51:33.75 16:38/M
125 Macy Schlosser Salem OH 597 10 F 11 1-14 51:35.56 16:38/M
126 Mark Criss Alliance OH 515 49 M 17 40-49 51:49.83 16:43/M
127 Tim Filp Salem OH 531 49 M 18 40-49 51:50.39 16:43/M
128 SUMMER BARNETT Alliance OH 671 39 F 11 30-39 52:22.97 16:54/M
129 Robin Hinkle Beloit OH 552 50 F 8 50-59 53:36.73 17:17/M
130 MELISSA SANOR 669 37 F 12 30-39 53:37.31 17:18/M
131 Tom Lyons Salem OH 567 51 M 9 50-59 53:37.31 17:18/M
132 Carol Hickman Salem OH 550 76 F 5 60-99 55:38.91 17:57/M
133 Edward Cardinal North Benton OH 510 63 M 6 60-99 56:00.11 18:04/M
134 Jackie Cardinal North Benton OH 511 62 F 6 60-99 56:00.57 18:04/M
135 Lori Johnson Salem OH 554 35 F 13 30-39 1:00:13.83 19:25/M
136 Billie Schlosser Beloit OH 595 62 F 7 60-99 1:01:30.83 19:50/M
137 Missy Smith Homeworth OH 646 57 F 9 50-59 1:01:32.84 19:51/M