CUPID'S CHASE 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
February 13, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Dillan Schwertz 216 23 M 1 Top Fin 19:29.2 6:17/M
2 Matthew Sudak 175 36 M 2 Top Fin 20:03.0 6:28/M
3 Timothy Mcfadden 103 28 M 3 Top Fin 20:07.4 6:29/M
4 Douglas Basinski 10 44 M 1 40-44 21:33.3 6:57/M
5 Doug Sharp 161 39 M 1 35-39 21:54.2 7:04/M
6 Arjun Mishra 107 25 M 1 25-29 22:14.2 7:10/M
7 Jeremy Hirtz 74 34 M 1 30-34 23:06.9 7:27/M
8 Marc Payne 127 44 M 2 40-44 23:08.8 7:28/M
9 Mack Mcsheehy 105 50 M 1 50-54 23:11.0 7:29/M
10 Jim Irvin Aspinwall PA 80 51 M 2 50-54 23:19.8 7:31/M
11 Janelle Whitney 203 30 F 1 Top Fin 23:23.0 7:33/M
12 Melissa Erkel 52 34 F 2 Top Fin 24:36.1 7:56/M
13 Gretchen Swabe 176 23 F 3 Top Fin 24:36.9 7:56/M
14 David Payne 126 34 M 2 30-34 24:41.5 7:58/M
15 Tif Pattison 125 37 F 1 35-39 25:15.3 8:09/M
16 Robert Richards 215 46 M 1 45-49 25:17.0 8:09/M
17 Billy Rhoades 144 19 M 1 16-19 25:36.4 8:15/M
18 Jeanne Emhoff 51 36 F 2 35-39 26:10.8 8:26/M
19 Margaret Powers 135 29 F 1 25-29 26:12.2 8:27/M
20 Shane Brunazzi Boston PA 23 35 M 2 35-39 26:25.0 8:31/M
21 Jeremy Harris 69 24 M 1 20-24 26:37.8 8:35/M
22 Chad Jurica 82 32 M 3 30-34 26:59.4 8:42/M
23 Michael Cannon 26 28 M 2 25-29 27:02.1 8:43/M
24 Matthew Spangler 168 28 M 3 25-29 27:19.9 8:49/M
25 Justin Brown 22 27 M 4 25-29 27:20.9 8:49/M
26 C. Walker 196 71 M 1 70-99 27:25.9 8:51/M
27 Mark Nader 110 40 M 3 40-44 27:27.7 8:51/M
28 Heather Waring 197 23 F 1 20-24 27:34.6 8:54/M
29 Joseph Mcandrews 99 45 M 2 45-49 27:36.3 8:54/M
30 Jonathan Moni 217 34 M 4 30-34 28:14.4 9:06/M
31 Kevin Brewer 20 54 M 3 50-54 28:20.3 9:08/M
32 Jennifer See 159 34 F 1 30-34 28:31.5 9:12/M
33 Dan Berrill 14 43 M 4 40-44 28:57.2 9:20/M
34 Maria Wright 208 26 F 2 25-29 28:58.5 9:21/M
35 Julie Demarke 43 25 F 3 25-29 28:59.2 9:21/M
36 Christopher Stengel 170 44 M 5 40-44 29:03.2 9:22/M
37 Aaron Angelilli 1 35 M 3 35-39 29:16.8 9:26/M
38 Sara Angelilli 2 32 F 2 30-34 29:17.3 9:27/M
39 Brandon Vernier 193 24 M 2 20-24 29:20.5 9:28/M
40 Dan Sahli 213 60 M 1 60-69 29:21.9 9:28/M
41 Raymond Tellez 180 45 M 3 45-49 29:37.7 9:33/M
42 Anabelle Scalora 155 18 F 1 16-19 29:47.8 9:36/M
43 Charissa Howe 78 36 F 3 35-39 30:14.2 9:45/M
44 Gloria Howe 79 9 F 1 1-12 30:22.1 9:48/M
45 Brian Colella 37 57 M 1 55-59 30:26.5 9:49/M
46 Krista Hoebel 76 28 F 4 25-29 30:36.7 9:52/M
47 Angela Roberto-Bird 146 35 F 4 35-39 30:53.6 9:58/M
48 Bronwyn Banerdt 6 31 F 3 30-34 31:06.2 10:02/M
49 Tiffany Sirnic 164 33 F 4 30-34 31:24.3 10:08/M
50 Clare Collins 38 48 F 1 45-49 31:44.1 10:14/M
51 Ray Zellars 210 42 M 6 40-44 31:51.9 10:16/M
52 Patrick Nigborowicz 117 26 M 5 25-29 31:56.0 10:18/M
53 Nicholas Kezmarsky 88 26 M 6 25-29 32:02.1 10:20/M
54 Sydney Keller 86 27 F 5 25-29 32:04.9 10:21/M
55 Jose Licom 95 41 M 7 40-44 32:06.9 10:21/M
56 Halina Werner 201 24 F 2 20-24 32:12.6 10:23/M
57 Jeremy Pegg 129 56 M 2 55-59 33:30.4 10:48/M
58 Samantha Fritzman 57 40 F 1 40-44 34:24.6 11:06/M
59 Brian Mazzariello 98 43 M 8 40-44 34:25.5 11:06/M
60 Molly Hirtz 75 34 F 5 30-34 35:42.5 11:31/M
61 Beth Faunce 53 37 F 5 35-39 35:49.4 11:33/M
62 Tim Mcmahon 104 39 M 4 35-39 35:50.8 11:34/M
63 Nicole Dengler 44 22 F 3 20-24 35:53.6 11:35/M
64 Alichia Johnson 81 42 F 2 40-44 36:13.0 11:41/M
65 Madison Blackmon 16 18 F 2 16-19 36:15.7 11:42/M
66 Josh Goldstein 62 19 M 2 16-19 36:16.7 11:42/M
67 Carly Furlough 58 24 F 4 20-24 36:41.1 11:50/M
68 Laura Hamilton 66 55 F 1 55-59 36:49.5 11:53/M
69 Ken Sharp 162 73 M 2 70-99 36:57.2 11:55/M
70 Brenda Sperski 169 48 F 2 45-49 37:14.5 12:01/M
71 James Williams 206 34 M 5 30-34 37:53.2 12:13/M
72 Bill Sebelle 158 26 M 7 25-29 37:55.3 12:14/M
73 Ranjini Narayan 113 19 F 3 16-19 37:57.6 12:15/M
74 Velisa Li 94 19 F 4 16-19 37:58.6 12:15/M
75 Yvonne Neff 115 51 F 1 50-54 38:03.1 12:16/M
76 Suzanne Pegg 130 51 F 2 50-54 38:10.7 12:19/M
77 Brad Kaiser 83 50 M 4 50-54 38:37.9 12:27/M
78 Charlotte Bogner 17 68 F 1 60-69 38:44.9 12:30/M
79 Ryan Tubbs 185 23 M 3 20-24 38:50.8 12:32/M
80 Kelli Mcelhinny 102 39 F 6 35-39 39:34.5 12:46/M
81 Renee Wright 209 46 F 3 45-49 39:38.1 12:47/M
82 Nicole Monahan 108 27 F 6 25-29 39:41.7 12:48/M
83 Kris Niezgoda 116 47 F 4 45-49 40:05.4 12:56/M
84 Debbie Naeger 112 45 F 5 45-49 40:43.5 13:08/M
85 Vivienne Tuckwaite 186 24 F 5 20-24 40:45.2 13:09/M
86 Robert Valvo 189 34 M 6 30-34 41:02.8 13:14/M
87 Maggie Qualey 139 22 F 6 20-24 42:37.6 13:45/M
88 Tamie Sahli 212 56 F 2 55-59 43:04.1 13:54/M
89 Teresa Armani 4 31 F 6 30-34 44:11.5 14:15/M
90 Katherine Neff 114 27 F 7 25-29 44:12.5 14:15/M
91 David Bryan 218 24 M 4 20-24 44:14.9 14:16/M
92 Kevin Pinner 132 33 M 7 30-34 44:44.9 14:26/M
93 Gretchen Snyder 166 26 F 8 25-29 44:46.0 14:26/M
94 Marjorie Porter 134 55 F 3 55-59 45:41.4 14:44/M
95 Elizabeth Porter 133 24 F 7 20-24 45:42.6 14:45/M
96 Brittany Rapuk 141 30 F 7 30-34 46:29.0 15:00/M
97 Jennifer Check 36 42 F 3 40-44 47:10.8 15:13/M
98 Nickole Nader 111 40 F 4 40-44 48:15.0 15:34/M
99 James Armani 3 49 M 4 45-49 48:48.9 15:45/M
100 Kate Handra 214 35 F 7 35-39 48:50.1 15:45/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Keirsten Hile 73 22 F 8 20-24 49:38.1 16:01/M
102 Dave Williams 204 73 M 3 70-99 49:47.4 16:04/M
103 Sabrina Lerch 91 23 F 9 20-24 53:00.8 17:06/M
104 Anna Beck-Lee 13 31 F 8 30-34 53:45.6 17:20/M
105 Maureen Mccullum 100 51 F 3 50-54 53:49.1 17:22/M
106 Nicholas Carnicella 32 25 M 8 25-29 53:50.3 17:22/M
107 Kenneth Lee 90 34 M 8 30-34 53:53.8 17:23/M
108 Kelly Kasing 85 50 F 4 50-54 1:03:18.7 20:25/M
109 Jennifer Kasing 84 26 F 9 25-29 1:03:48.4 20:35/M