GOLDEN TIDE BASEBALL RACES
5K RUN
Overall Finish List
March 26, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Noah Vongunden Curwensville PA 532 15 M 1 Top Fin 20:11.90 6:31/M
2 Devan Barrett Curwensville PA 307 16 M 1 13-19 21:09.10 6:49/M
3 Christian Bakaysa Curwensville PA 305 15 M 2 13-19 21:09.50 6:49/M
4 Nate Turner 530 32 M 1 30-39 21:13.90 6:51/M
5 Misti Turner 529 38 F 1 Top Fin 21:17.40 6:52/M
6 Jordan Peters 390 17 M 3 13-19 21:42.60 7:00/M
7 Noah Strickland Curwensville PA 514 18 M 4 13-19 21:43.30 7:00/M
8 Jay Luzier 364 41 M 1 40-49 22:37.70 7:18/M
9 Brandon Bailey 548 44 M 2 40-49 22:45.90 7:20/M
10 Bob Straw Curwensville PA 512 42 M 3 40-49 22:52.10 7:23/M
11 Chad Graziano Clearfield PA 339 30 M 2 30-39 22:58.00 7:25/M
12 William Straw Washington DC 513 42 M 4 40-49 23:08.80 7:28/M
13 John Shaffer Curwensville PA 399 15 M 5 13-19 23:19.10 7:31/M
14 Adam Kunkle Clearfield PA 352 13 M 6 13-19 23:43.20 7:39/M
15 Josh Terry Curwensville PA 520 15 M 7 13-19 23:45.20 7:40/M
16 Jacob Mullins 382 12 M 1 1-12 23:45.50 7:40/M
17 Shelby Mcgary 377 23 M 1 20-29 23:58.60 7:44/M
18 Jeffrey Mccartney Grampian PA 370 42 M 5 40-49 24:09.30 7:47/M
19 Andrew Shimko Clearfield PA 502 29 M 2 20-29 24:10.90 7:48/M
20 Kristen Shimko Clearfield PA 503 32 F 1 30-39 24:19.00 7:51/M
21 Robbie Tubbs Clearfield PA 527 23 M 3 20-29 24:19.60 7:51/M
22 Allie Probst 392 20 F 1 20-29 24:20.90 7:51/M
23 Brenda Benninghoff Philipsburg PA 308 43 F 1 40-49 24:38.00 7:57/M
24 Allen Leigey Woodland PA 360 55 M 1 50-59 25:38.00 8:16/M
25 Chelsea Moore Curwensville PA 380 26 F 2 20-29 25:43.70 8:18/M
26 Dawn Smith 556 50 F 1 50-59 25:52.90 8:21/M
27 Shannon Hepfer Clearfield PA 343 40 F 2 40-49 25:57.50 8:22/M
28 Erin Adams 555 33 F 2 30-39 25:59.60 8:23/M
29 Jesse Husted 554 27 M 4 20-29 26:01.30 8:24/M
30 Bryce Timko Curwensville PA 522 16 M 8 13-19 26:03.90 8:24/M
31 Charles Travis Houtzdale PA 525 54 M 2 50-59 26:43.80 8:37/M
32 Ralph Evans Clearfield PA 331 15 M 9 13-19 26:57.90 8:42/M
33 Chase Graham 540 13 M 10 13-19 27:32.90 8:53/M
34 Robbie L. Tubbs Sr. Curwensville PA 528 47 M 6 40-49 27:51.60 8:59/M
35 Jeremy Irwin Curwensville PA 344 14 M 11 13-19 28:02.20 9:03/M
36 Jake Mccracken Curwensville PA 374 13 M 12 13-19 28:07.70 9:04/M
37 Adam Straw Curwensville PA 511 14 M 13 13-19 28:18.10 9:08/M
38 Anthony Dalesio 322 14 M 14 13-19 28:18.70 9:08/M
39 Matthew Smilo Dubois PA 506 45 M 7 40-49 28:34.70 9:13/M
40 Dan London 550 38 M 3 30-39 28:41.80 9:15/M
41 Alaina Mccracken Curwensville PA 373 11 F 1 1-12 28:57.60 9:20/M
42 Lenny Olson 553 38 M 4 30-39 29:10.90 9:25/M
43 Lindsey Bilger Grampian PA 309 33 F 3 30-39 29:42.10 9:35/M
44 Cross Bloom Curwensville PA 312 14 M 15 13-19 29:52.00 9:38/M
45 Erin Swatsworth Osceola Millss PA 517 35 F 4 30-39 29:58.70 9:40/M
46 Casey Mccartney Grampianpian PA 369 30 F 5 30-39 30:09.70 9:44/M
47 Logan Kunkle Clearfield PA 355 9 M 2 1-12 30:34.30 9:52/M
48 Josh Peters 391 18 M 16 13-19 30:35.20 9:52/M
49 Alex Olson 552 19 M 17 13-19 31:03.60 10:01/M
50 Justin Chandler 320 27 M 5 20-29 31:09.20 10:03/M
51 Chelsey Chandler 319 24 F 3 20-29 31:12.70 10:04/M
52 Terri Johnson Curwensville PA 348 41 F 3 40-49 31:15.00 10:05/M
53 John Rancik 541 25 M 6 20-29 31:16.60 10:05/M
54 Katelyn Ryan 394 17 F 1 13-19 31:17.20 10:05/M
55 Erika Peters 389 21 F 4 20-29 31:17.40 10:05/M
56 Adam Siegel 563 41 M 8 40-49 31:30.70 10:10/M
57 Ethan Siegel 562 10 M 3 1-12 31:31.50 10:10/M
58 Matthew Carter 318 16 M 18 13-19 32:09.20 10:22/M
59 Tyler Dunn Curwensville PA 330 9 M 4 1-12 32:13.80 10:24/M
60 Avery Francisco Curwensville PA 334 15 M 19 13-19 32:15.40 10:24/M
61 Rj Olson Curwensville PA 387 17 M 20 13-19 32:15.90 10:24/M
62 Kerry Wallace Curwensville PA 533 29 F 5 20-29 32:18.30 10:25/M
63 Megan Mccartney Grampian PA 371 19 F 2 13-19 32:23.90 10:27/M
64 Mason Gasper Curwensville PA 337 15 M 21 13-19 32:25.60 10:27/M
65 Caleb Vance 537 24 M 7 20-29 32:45.70 10:34/M
66 Cole Larock Curwensville PA 359 18 M 22 13-19 32:46.60 10:34/M
67 Alex Kunkle Clearfield PA 353 11 F 2 1-12 33:29.90 10:48/M
68 Alyssa Bakaysa Curwensville PA 304 11 F 3 1-12 34:00.90 10:58/M
69 Taylor Luzier 366 12 F 4 1-12 34:25.30 11:06/M
70 Alora Mcgovern Curwensville PA 378 17 F 3 13-19 34:45.00 11:13/M
71 Emily Shaffer Curwensville PA 398 13 F 4 13-19 35:00.90 11:17/M
72 Broc Heitsenrether Curwensville PA 342 15 M 23 13-19 35:01.40 11:18/M
73 Christine Luzier 363 40 F 4 40-49 35:20.30 11:24/M
74 Patrick Dunn Curwensville PA 329 34 M 5 30-39 35:21.50 11:24/M
75 Christine Limbert Curwensville PA 361 17 F 5 13-19 35:33.40 11:28/M
76 Zach Mcclure Curwensville PA 372 16 M 24 13-19 35:35.70 11:29/M
77 Krista Mccracken Curwensville PA 375 37 F 6 30-39 36:25.50 11:45/M
78 Brittany Archer 551 30 F 7 30-39 37:14.50 12:01/M
79 Bradley Stubbs Grampian PA 515 20 M 8 20-29 37:25.80 12:04/M
80 Tracy Bakaysa Curwensville PA 306 47 F 5 40-49 38:17.10 12:21/M
81 Ashlee Martin Grampian PA 367 32 F 8 30-39 38:20.10 12:22/M
82 Michelle Dunn Curwensville PA 328 37 F 9 30-39 39:22.40 12:42/M
83 Jaimee Kunkle Clearfield PA 354 34 F 10 30-39 39:56.00 12:53/M
84 Brenda Mullins Grampian PA 381 62 F 1 60-99 40:12.00 12:58/M
85 Mikalyn Travis Houtzdale PA 526 17 F 6 13-19 40:39.20 13:07/M
86 James Stiles Olanta PA 509 14 M 25 13-19 42:42.10 13:46/M
87 Scott Irwin 539 40 M 9 40-49 42:57.80 13:51/M
88 Gavin Kephart Woodland PA 349 8 M 5 1-12 43:12.30 13:56/M
89 Keri Kephart Woodland PA 350 30 F 11 30-39 43:17.90 13:58/M
90 Sheila Millinder West Decatur PA 379 40 F 6 40-49 43:20.70 13:59/M
91 Sholynne Luzier Ramey PA 365 29 F 6 20-29 43:20.80 13:59/M
92 Kassidy Dixon Olanta PA 325 16 F 7 13-19 45:37.10 14:43/M
93 Taylor Seger Curwensville PA 397 15 F 8 13-19 45:39.10 14:44/M
94 Zach Brewer Olanta PA 313 15 M 26 13-19 50:49.30 16:24/M
95 Jeremiah Farley Clearfield PA 332 16 M 27 13-19 50:50.50 16:24/M
96 Garrett Shaw Curwensville PA 400 18 M 28 13-19 51:20.40 16:34/M
97 Chase Anderson Curwensville PA 302 18 M 29 13-19 51:20.70 16:34/M
98 Austin Lansberry Grampian PA 358 16 M 30 13-19 51:20.90 16:34/M