CP INVITE VARSITY GIRLS
September 17, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Detail Team Results - Girls
GIRLS
CRANBERRY Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:50:04.39 Average Time: 22:00.88
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 134 Kristin Reynolds 1 1 20:46.34 20:46.34 0:00.00
2 129 Tifany Berry 7 8 21:40.70 42:27.04 0:54.36
3 140 Samantha Woolcock 11 19 21:53.52 1:04:20.56 1:07.18
4 137 Lauren Varsek 13 32 22:01.47 1:26:22.03 1:15.13
5 130 Laurel Eckland 32 64 23:42.36 1:50:04.39 2:56.02
6 133 Chelsea Mckissick 33 97 23:45.73 2:13:50.12 2:59.39
7 132 Madeline Keenan 39 136 24:05.35 2:37:55.47 3:19.01
LAKEVIEW Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 74 Team Score (times): 1:51:24.30 Average Time: 22:16.86
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 680 Hanna Drozynski 6 6 21:39.84 21:39.84 0:00.00
2 672 Claire Oliver 8 14 21:42.72 43:22.56 0:02.88
3 674 Lauren Turik 15 29 22:15.85 1:05:38.41 0:36.01
4 679 Kendra Benton 22 51 22:51.11 1:28:29.52 1:11.27
5 681 Anastasia Hovis 23 74 22:54.78 1:51:24.30 1:14.94
6 687 Bethanie Slagle 30 104 23:34.62 2:14:58.92 1:54.78
7 678 Danielle Williams 31 135 23:39.34 2:38:38.26 1:59.50
HICKORY Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 1:54:38.96 Average Time: 22:55.79
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 92 Dannah Javens 2 2 20:49.42 20:49.42 0:00.00
2 78 Kathleen Kosmowski 24 26 22:55.35 43:44.77 2:05.93
3 71 Lexy Wozniak 28 54 23:16.96 1:07:01.73 2:27.54
4 85 Macey Redmond 29 83 23:25.69 1:30:27.42 2:36.27
5 66 Christa Marrie 42 125 24:11.54 1:54:38.96 3:22.12
6 91 Elizabeth Hamilton 43 168 24:19.85 2:18:58.81 3:30.43
7 102 Rachel Busi 44 212 24:27.61 2:43:26.42 3:38.19
TRINITY Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 131 Team Score (times): 1:55:21.36 Average Time: 23:04.27
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 739 Kelsey Butka 5 5 21:35.23 21:35.23 0:00.00
2 736 Cami Morgan 25 30 22:55.59 44:30.82 1:20.36
3 735 Chelsea Geer 26 56 22:56.60 1:07:27.42 1:21.37
4 737 Faith Gandy 37 93 23:55.63 1:31:23.05 2:20.40
5 750 Elena Butler 38 131 23:58.31 1:55:21.36 2:23.08
6 748 Cassandra Hrabih 53 184 25:15.24 2:20:36.60 3:40.01
7 749 Rae Lynn Simpson 68 252 26:34.81 2:47:11.41 4:59.58
GROVE CITY AREA Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:57:18.78 Average Time: 23:27.76
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 309 Kelly Somora 12 12 21:54.54 21:54.54 0:00.00
2 305 Micheala Schmid 19 31 22:36.00 44:30.54 0:41.46
3 306 Rachel Hemmerlin 34 65 23:48.32 1:08:18.86 1:53.78
4 317 Ellie Chuzie 45 110 24:29.45 1:32:48.31 2:34.91
5 319 Laurel Hemmerlin 46 156 24:30.47 1:57:18.78 2:35.93
6 310 Adriela White 60 216 26:00.31 2:23:19.09 4:05.77
7 314 Madelyn Lattyak 66 282 26:21.86 2:49:40.95 4:27.32
FAIRVIEW Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 163 Team Score (times): 1:58:25.68 Average Time: 23:41.14
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 536 Juliana Robinson 4 4 21:33.95 21:33.95 0:00.00
2 532 Rowan Hayes 18 22 22:35.10 44:09.05 1:01.15
3 538 Kacey Sherwood 40 62 24:06.67 1:08:15.72 2:32.72
4 537 Katie Sherwin 47 109 24:41.48 1:32:57.20 3:07.53
5 533 Lauren Merski 54 163 25:28.48 1:58:25.68 3:54.53
6 534 Leigh Merski 58 221 25:55.86 2:24:21.54 4:21.91
COMMODORE PERRY Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:58:20.78 Average Time: 23:40.16
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 6 Tara Peterson 3 3 21:20.77 21:20.77 0:00.00
2 4 Abby Kimball 27 30 23:08.12 44:28.89 1:47.35
3 18 Hannah Jones 36 66 23:52.10 1:08:20.99 2:31.33
4 9 Molly Lockwood 41 107 24:10.93 1:32:31.92 2:50.16
5 2 Rebecca Owens 57 164 25:48.86 1:58:20.78 4:28.09
6 15 Jennah Berger 80 244 31:26.86 2:29:47.64 10:06.09
7 3 Morgan Grimm 82 326 35:48.72 3:05:36.36 14:27.95
REYNOLDS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 215 Team Score (times): 2:02:43.02 Average Time: 24:32.60
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 205 Hayley Fenton 16 16 22:21.60 22:21.60 0:00.00
2 209 Olivia Mott 17 33 22:27.85 44:49.45 0:06.25
3 202 Tiffany Foltz 49 82 24:45.60 1:09:35.05 2:24.00
4 218 Paige Clyde 62 144 26:09.11 1:35:44.16 3:47.51
5 208 Frankie Giardina 71 215 26:58.86 2:02:43.02 4:37.26
6 204 Mckenna Eversloe 72 287 27:05.11 2:29:48.13 4:43.51
7 203 Kassi Tofani 75 362 28:36.14 2:58:24.27 6:14.54
SLIPPERY ROCK Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 2:02:57.85 Average Time: 24:35.57
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 227 Harley Pflugh 14 14 22:09.60 22:09.60 0:00.00
2 221 Tabitha Donaldson 21 35 22:44.60 44:54.20 0:35.00
3 224 Charlee Caldwell 52 87 25:04.10 1:09:58.30 2:54.50
4 222 Brooke Schaefers 61 148 26:01.44 1:35:59.74 3:51.84
5 220 Quinn Burkhart 70 218 26:58.11 2:02:57.85 4:48.51
6 225 Paige Martin 74 292 28:12.71 2:31:10.56 6:03.11
7 223 Hattie Brasseur 78 370 29:48.20 3:00:58.76 7:38.60
WILMINGTON Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 2:03:04.50 Average Time: 24:36.90
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 611 Mei Williams 10 10 21:51.89 21:51.89 0:00.00
2 610 Jazmine Boyle 35 45 23:49.74 45:41.63 1:57.85
3 612 Alexandra Glavach 50 95 24:49.38 1:10:31.01 2:57.49
4 609 Amber Morse 63 158 26:15.67 1:36:46.68 4:23.78
5 616 Cecilia Wozniak 64 222 26:17.82 2:03:04.50 4:25.93
SENECA Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 2:06:13.32 Average Time: 25:14.66
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 568 Izzy Spires 20 20 22:37.27 22:37.27 0:00.00
2 565 Kaitlin Brace 51 71 24:49.80 47:27.07 2:12.53
3 567 Natalya Myers 56 127 25:43.10 1:13:10.17 3:05.83
4 569 Paige Wettekin 65 192 26:18.29 1:39:28.46 3:41.02
5 566 Holly Sandberg 69 261 26:44.86 2:06:13.32 4:07.59
6 570 Kelly Cass 77 338 29:37.37 2:35:50.69 7:00.10
BISHOP CANEVIN Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 268 Team Score (times): 2:10:34.77 Average Time: 26:06.95
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 458 Becca Volz 9 9 21:47.21 21:47.21 0:00.00
2 455 Annie Philbin 48 57 24:43.48 46:30.69 2:56.27
3 459 Maddie Walter 59 116 25:58.36 1:12:29.05 4:11.15
4 457 Morgan Taufer 73 189 27:08.60 1:39:37.65 5:21.39
5 456 Tess Strub 79 268 30:57.12 2:10:34.77 9:09.91
6 454 Shea O'neill 81 349 32:51.12 2:43:25.89 11:03.91
ROCKY GROVE Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 365 Team Score (times): 2:40:11.59 Average Time: 32:02.32
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 392 Katie Ferricks 55 55 25:35.78 25:35.78 0:00.00
2 389 Morgan Vincent 67 122 26:33.99 52:09.77 0:58.21
3 394 Kaylyn Porterfield 76 198 29:32.54 1:21:42.31 3:56.76
4 391 Serina Croyle 83 281 36:52.13 1:58:34.44 11:16.35
5 397 Jessica Jarzenske 84 365 41:37.15 2:40:11.59 16:01.37
MERCER Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 465 Jamie Burdette Less Than 5 22:29.85 22:29.85 0:00.00
2 467 Kate Shaffer Less Than 5 24:23.77 46:53.62 1:53.92
3 466 Ashley Shoemaker Less Than 5 25:29.86 1:12:23.48 3:00.01
COCHRANTON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 492 Megan Mudger Less Than 5 22:48.60 22:48.60 0:00.00
2 494 Skylar Weatherby Less Than 5 24:33.90 47:22.50 1:45.30
3 489 Lilli Hiles Less Than 5 26:53.33 1:14:15.83 4:04.73
4 493 Summer Rodgers Less Than 5 28:21.81 1:42:37.64 5:33.21
SHARON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 52 Danielle Sterling Less Than 5 23:25.49 23:25.49 0:00.00
2 55 Jacinda Thomas Less Than 5 26:13.36 49:38.85 2:47.87
3 62 Erin Crago Less Than 5 29:33.96 1:19:12.81 6:08.47
4 58 Jacquelyn Flower Less Than 5 32:50.95 1:52:03.76 9:25.46
JAMESTOWN Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 436 Farah Messai Less Than 5 25:44.94 25:44.94 0:00.00
2 425 Shiane Mittelstadt Less Than 5 34:12.63 59:57.57 8:27.69
3 434 Kinsey Lowers Less Than 5 36:53.38 1:36:50.95 11:08.44
4 424 Allysa Reinhart Less Than 5 39:20.14 2:16:11.09 13:35.20
KENNEDY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 741 Danielle Vogt Less Than 5 39:16.29 39:16.29 0:00.00