BUTLER PUBLIC LIBRARY APRIL FOOLS
5K
Overall Finish List
April 02, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Ryan Hughes 86 17 M 1 13-99 20:17.70 6:33/M
2 Jason Smith 137 33 M 2 13-99 20:27.70 6:36/M
3 Olivia Reddick 125 23 F 1 13-99 22:17.70 7:11/M
4 Matthew Drohan 204 47 M 3 13-99 22:36.60 7:17/M
5 Jeremy R 259 0 M 1 0- 0 23:51.70 7:42/M
6 David Voland 156 40 M 4 13-99 23:52.90 7:42/M
7 Josh Sychak 186 26 M 5 13-99 24:33.70 7:55/M
8 Chandler Harvey 71 19 M 6 13-99 25:03.40 8:05/M
9 Derrick Henderson 75 59 M 7 13-99 25:08.30 8:06/M
10 David White 257 42 M 8 13-99 25:11.10 8:07/M
11 Christina Dreher 51 23 F 2 13-99 25:20.30 8:10/M
12 Taryn Thompson 148 13 F 3 13-99 25:31.70 8:14/M
13 Dave Voland 155 20 M 9 13-99 25:41.80 8:17/M
14 Jim Hrabosky 252 47 M 10 13-99 25:44.70 8:18/M
15 Andrew Menchyk 184 41 M 11 13-99 26:16.50 8:28/M
16 Eliza Drohan 205 14 F 4 13-99 26:18.20 8:29/M
17 Greg Rousseon 246 33 M 12 13-99 26:19.70 8:29/M
18 Michelle Krill 98 33 F 5 13-99 26:20.50 8:30/M
19 Andrew Tellers 226 64 M 13 13-99 26:26.90 8:32/M
20 Crystal Huey 85 36 F 6 13-99 26:39.20 8:36/M
21 Erin Stewart 144 33 F 7 13-99 26:42.10 8:37/M
22 Hattie Brasseur 238 15 F 8 13-99 26:47.70 8:38/M
23 Gary Payne 120 62 M 14 13-99 26:51.30 8:40/M
24 Julie Anderson 1 173 35 F 9 13-99 27:08.10 8:45/M
25 Samantha Drohan 203 47 F 10 13-99 27:09.60 8:45/M
26 Dominic Farmer 61 23 M 15 13-99 27:50.70 8:59/M
27 Michael Dreher 52 23 M 16 13-99 27:51.20 8:59/M
28 Becki Williams Sandy Lake PA 169 42 F 11 13-99 27:53.80 9:00/M
29 Sarah Huth 88 34 F 12 13-99 27:55.00 9:00/M
30 Adam Monday 112 25 M 17 13-99 28:01.10 9:02/M
31 Kevin Condon 176 53 M 18 13-99 28:15.40 9:07/M
32 Clinton Champagne 40 67 M 19 13-99 28:20.90 9:08/M
33 John Reddick 124 55 M 20 13-99 28:31.30 9:12/M
34 Emma Mclafferty 109 30 F 13 13-99 28:40.80 9:15/M
35 Christy Hamilton 182 38 F 14 13-99 28:50.70 9:18/M
36 Vincent Moor 114 42 M 21 13-99 29:08.80 9:24/M
37 Tyler Ford 65 24 M 22 13-99 29:26.20 9:30/M
38 Ashley Hummell 87 20 F 15 13-99 29:26.30 9:30/M
39 Olivia White 258 12 F 1 1-12 29:29.10 9:31/M
40 Maura Wiley 167 14 F 16 13-99 29:53.50 9:38/M
41 Kyle Carlson 268 19 M 23 13-99 29:53.90 9:38/M
42 Rebecca Bess 12 31 F 17 13-99 29:56.60 9:39/M
43 Heidi Christy 245 0 F 1 0- 0 30:04.00 9:42/M
44 Peter Bess 11 31 M 24 13-99 30:17.00 9:46/M
45 Donny Elder 54 48 M 25 13-99 30:20.60 9:47/M
46 Mike Helms 250 68 M 26 13-99 30:26.90 9:49/M
47 Andrea Boyle 24 35 F 18 13-99 30:43.60 9:55/M
48 Ashley Steele 143 33 F 19 13-99 30:47.40 9:56/M
49 Julie Godfrey 212 38 F 20 13-99 30:49.40 9:56/M
50 Margaret Hewitt 77 28 F 21 13-99 30:50.60 9:57/M
51 Lesley Bachman 4 41 F 22 13-99 30:59.10 10:00/M
52 Kimberly Matz 267 54 F 23 13-99 30:59.80 10:00/M
53 Cindy Reddick 123 56 F 24 13-99 31:07.70 10:02/M
54 Nikki Winter 191 34 F 25 13-99 31:13.10 10:04/M
55 Beth Payne 119 60 F 26 13-99 31:13.90 10:04/M
56 Jeffery Mechling 110 36 M 27 13-99 31:41.00 10:13/M
57 Kendall Spaugh 142 23 M 28 13-99 31:45.90 10:15/M
58 Zach Rohlwing 130 28 M 29 13-99 31:47.10 10:15/M
59 William Barger 6 60 M 30 13-99 31:50.70 10:16/M
60 Piper Geibel 235 11 F 2 1-12 31:50.70 10:16/M
61 Vanessa Dorhan 206 12 F 3 1-12 31:51.70 10:16/M
62 Dezso Csizmadia 45 77 M 31 13-99 31:52.90 10:17/M
63 Michelle Uram 152 34 F 27 13-99 32:10.20 10:23/M
64 Caitlyn Boland 22 28 F 28 13-99 32:11.80 10:23/M
65 Derek Folk 233 29 M 32 13-99 32:28.30 10:28/M
66 Sarah Maffet 198 37 F 29 13-99 32:42.10 10:33/M
67 Darla Wiley 165 47 F 30 13-99 32:51.40 10:36/M
68 Melinda Miller 236 39 F 31 13-99 33:15.30 10:44/M
69 Kierra Elder 56 16 F 32 13-99 33:26.10 10:47/M
70 Katie Ban 244 12 F 4 1-12 33:26.80 10:47/M
71 Debra Kuminkoski Butler PA 183 55 F 33 13-99 33:46.80 10:54/M
72 Emily Spaugh 141 23 F 34 13-99 33:49.20 10:55/M
73 Kristin Brugere 29 31 F 35 13-99 33:51.50 10:55/M
74 Deborah Takacs 147 50 F 36 13-99 33:52.20 10:55/M
75 Megan McDowell 232 25 F 37 13-99 34:02.20 10:59/M
76 Heidi Wolanin Butler PA 171 44 F 38 13-99 34:13.30 11:02/M
77 John Chamberlain 255 19 M 33 13-99 34:35.50 11:09/M
78 Denise Phipps 121 52 F 39 13-99 34:42.40 11:12/M
79 Alexis Frenchak 225 19 F 40 13-99 34:52.60 11:15/M
80 Cody Slater 136 26 M 34 13-99 34:55.60 11:16/M
81 Ann Lascuola 103 58 F 41 13-99 34:59.60 11:17/M
82 Troy Stiffler 145 54 M 35 13-99 35:15.10 11:22/M
83 Ryan English 179 36 M 36 13-99 35:17.40 11:23/M
84 Colten English 178 6 M 1 1-12 35:17.70 11:23/M
85 Emma Fehl 193 29 F 42 13-99 35:26.30 11:26/M
86 Al Lane 100 60 M 37 13-99 35:34.70 11:28/M
87 Autumn Gall 264 0 F 2 0- 0 36:42.60 11:50/M
88 Paula Elder 57 50 F 43 13-99 36:42.80 11:50/M
89 J. Fisher 261 10 M 2 1-12 36:54.70 11:54/M
90 WADE FISHER Grove City PA 260 46 M 38 13-99 36:56.50 11:55/M
91 Patty Henderson 76 56 F 44 13-99 37:17.60 12:02/M
92 Bill Obrien 118 58 M 39 13-99 37:38.20 12:08/M
93 Keri Macurdy 247 0 F 3 0- 0 37:38.70 12:08/M
94 Amber Sheever 262 0 F 4 0- 0 37:39.00 12:09/M
95 Michelle Jamieson 89 53 F 45 13-99 37:44.80 12:10/M
96 Traci Kuntz 99 26 F 46 13-99 37:50.40 12:12/M
97 Ryan Boland 23 25 M 40 13-99 38:01.70 12:16/M
98 Mary Ann Hiser 79 60 F 47 13-99 38:59.00 12:35/M
99 Laura Vernon 187 55 F 48 13-99 39:18.90 12:41/M
100 Liam Convery 248 9 M 3 1-12 39:22.30 12:42/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Neil Convery 43 35 M 41 13-99 39:35.70 12:46/M
102 Sandy Lumley Portersville PA 107 35 F 49 13-99 39:37.90 12:47/M
103 Shannon English 180 37 F 50 13-99 40:15.70 12:59/M
104 Kara Natasi 207 40 F 51 13-99 40:20.60 13:01/M
105 Miranda Gall 263 0 F 5 0- 0 41:14.80 13:18/M
106 Traci Morris-Soule 194 49 F 52 13-99 41:19.30 13:20/M
107 Tyler Hagaman 220 5 M 4 1-12 41:27.10 13:22/M
108 Matthew Hagaman 217 36 M 42 13-99 41:27.80 13:22/M
109 Judy Sankey 131 60 F 53 13-99 41:31.40 13:24/M
110 Sherry Haser 237 45 F 54 13-99 41:45.60 13:28/M
111 Amanda Hagaman 218 43 F 55 13-99 41:48.30 13:29/M
112 Anita Farmer 59 52 F 56 13-99 42:08.30 13:35/M
113 Haley Turner 150 23 F 57 13-99 42:08.50 13:35/M
114 Sharon Chute 41 62 F 58 13-99 42:36.20 13:45/M
115 Veronica Anderson 1 46 F 59 13-99 42:40.90 13:46/M
116 Dawn Roccki 126 56 F 60 13-99 42:48.80 13:48/M
117 Jennifer Dumbaugh 53 35 F 61 13-99 43:29.60 14:02/M
118 Isabella Avila 2 55 F 62 13-99 44:06.80 14:14/M
119 Joey Farmer 62 19 M 43 13-99 44:55.20 14:29/M
120 Monica Farmer 63 22 F 63 13-99 44:55.80 14:29/M
121 Sandy Godfrey 209 41 F 64 13-99 45:02.20 14:32/M
122 Jamie Beyerl 18 35 F 65 13-99 45:03.70 14:32/M
123 Lauren Casselberry 175 30 F 66 13-99 45:09.50 14:34/M
124 Erika Elder 55 18 F 67 13-99 45:10.50 14:34/M
125 Makenna Harvey 73 21 F 68 13-99 45:12.10 14:35/M
126 Brianna Harvey 70 24 F 69 13-99 45:16.60 14:36/M
127 Janis Hacket 181 57 F 70 13-99 45:21.20 14:38/M
128 Chris Obrien 256 0 M 2 0- 0 45:33.20 14:42/M
129 Kate Laughlin 106 72 F 71 13-99 45:34.10 14:42/M
130 Ruthann Kinnick 95 67 F 72 13-99 45:55.10 14:49/M
131 Nella Gery 234 30 F 73 13-99 46:55.90 15:08/M
132 Ashlee Dreher 227 28 F 74 13-99 48:30.90 15:39/M
133 Chelsea Kelosky 266 24 F 75 13-99 48:31.60 15:39/M
134 Sondra Figura 64 42 F 76 13-99 48:32.70 15:39/M
135 Gina Harvey 72 51 F 77 13-99 49:28.60 15:57/M
136 Brian Harvey 69 51 M 44 13-99 49:29.40 15:58/M
137 Dawn Frenchak 222 49 F 78 13-99 49:45.10 16:03/M
138 Josie Johnson 90 9 F 5 1-12 49:47.10 16:04/M
139 Kate Johnson 91 36 F 79 13-99 49:47.70 16:04/M
140 David Convery 42 58 M 45 13-99 50:04.80 16:09/M
141 Ruth Purcell 208 65 F 80 13-99 50:19.80 16:14/M
142 Amanda Callen-Gordon 34 33 F 81 13-99 51:27.10 16:36/M
143 Christine Shuler 135 40 F 82 13-99 51:28.40 16:36/M
144 Darcie Paul 196 39 F 83 13-99 51:32.30 16:37/M
145 Melanie Bartel 7 39 F 84 13-99 51:32.40 16:37/M
146 Rhonda Hough 83 67 F 85 13-99 51:33.70 16:38/M
147 D Booser 242 0 M 3 0- 0 51:47.60 16:42/M
148 B Booser 240 0 M 4 0- 0 51:52.90 16:44/M
149 C Booser 241 0 M 5 0- 0 51:59.20 16:46/M
150 A Booser 239 0 M 6 0- 0 52:10.10 16:50/M
151 David Farmer 60 19 M 46 13-99 52:12.90 16:50/M
152 Analise Broadwater 215 18 F 86 13-99 52:13.20 16:51/M
153 Richie Kline 97 4 M 5 1-12 52:25.40 16:55/M
154 Kiley Kline 96 34 F 87 13-99 52:25.90 16:55/M
155 Laci Hoehn 80 29 F 88 13-99 52:37.10 16:58/M
156 Jackie Dimun Marchyshyn 48 47 F 89 13-99 52:49.80 17:02/M
157 Ken Frenchak 223 52 M 47 13-99 52:55.50 17:04/M
158 Alisa Werner 159 30 F 90 13-99 53:01.00 17:06/M
159 Luke Werner 160 29 M 48 13-99 53:01.30 17:06/M
160 Aimee Kalafut 93 29 F 91 13-99 53:01.50 17:06/M
161 Josh Kalafut 94 34 M 49 13-99 53:01.90 17:06/M
162 Tricia Johnston 92 40 F 92 13-99 53:37.90 17:18/M
163 Elizabeth Zaludek 269 27 F 93 13-99 54:20.30 17:32/M
164 Tess Thrower 149 27 F 94 13-99 54:20.60 17:32/M
165 Angela Carothers 39 27 F 95 13-99 54:23.00 17:33/M
166 Amanda Burns 30 27 F 96 13-99 54:23.70 17:33/M
167 Carole Hall 68 52 F 97 13-99 54:30.30 17:35/M
168 Heidi Gall 265 0 F 6 0- 0 54:53.30 17:42/M
169 Patrick Lane 101 13 M 50 13-99 54:55.80 17:43/M
170 Isaac Bruce 28 13 M 51 13-99 54:56.10 17:43/M
171 Jaime Wood 172 39 F 98 13-99 55:02.10 17:45/M
172 Barbara Wheatall 161 61 F 99 13-99 55:19.50 17:51/M
173 Jonathan Hiser 78 61 M 52 13-99 55:20.10 17:51/M
174 Breanna Birckbichler 21 11 F 6 1-12 55:22.60 17:52/M
175 Brandie Birckbichler 20 40 F 100 13-99 55:22.90 17:52/M
176 Sandy Hays 74 60 F 101 13-99 55:35.80 17:56/M
177 Sally Ellison 58 70 F 102 13-99 55:37.50 17:56/M
178 Philip Mccarthy-Arnone 108 59 M 53 13-99 55:42.30 17:58/M
179 Rita Lane 102 53 M 54 13-99 56:28.80 18:13/M
180 Teresa Hollobaugh 81 54 F 103 13-99 56:29.20 18:13/M
181 Judy Walker 157 69 F 104 13-99 57:06.70 18:25/M
182 Kerri Herold 249 40 F 105 13-99 58:26.80 18:51/M
183 Nancy Kummer 243 62 F 106 13-99 58:32.80 18:53/M
184 Ellen Garbuny 66 60 F 107 13-99 59:20.00 19:08/M
185 Don Best 13 62 M 55 13-99 59:21.20 19:09/M
186 Traci Carben 195 51 F 108 13-99 59:25.90 19:10/M
187 Lori Dellen 47 52 F 109 13-99 59:28.10 19:11/M
188 Kim Williams 170 51 F 110 13-99 59:28.70 19:11/M
189 Devin Doctor 50 24 F 111 13-99 1:00:28.00 19:30/M
190 Mary Convery 197 57 F 112 13-99 1:00:28.30 19:30/M
191 Abby Rivera 202 6 F 7 1-12 1:00:34.30 19:32/M
192 Krystal Rivera 199 36 F 113 13-99 1:01:21.30 19:47/M
193 Terry Wiley 168 57 M 56 13-99 1:01:21.70 19:47/M
194 Beka Souzer 140 27 F 114 13-99 1:01:56.00 19:59/M
195 Erica Cooper 44 28 F 115 13-99 1:01:56.10 19:59/M
196 Dorothy Calvert 35 26 F 116 13-99 1:01:57.80 19:59/M
197 Nichole Monday 113 26 F 117 13-99 1:01:59.30 20:00/M
198 Jenna Laughlin 104 26 F 118 13-99 1:02:04.40 20:01/M
199 Joyce Laughlin 105 26 F 119 13-99 1:02:05.40 20:02/M
200 Lance Calvert 36 25 M 57 13-99 1:02:07.20 20:02/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Bradley White 162 8 M 6 1-12 1:02:36.30 20:12/M
202 Leo Nagg 231 7 M 7 1-12 1:04:48.60 20:54/M
203 Lucy Nagg 229 4 F 8 1-12 1:04:50.40 20:55/M
204 Susan Nagg 230 38 F 120 13-99 1:05:02.50 20:59/M
205 Katie Brose 228 36 F 121 13-99 1:05:03.60 20:59/M
206 Lucas Rivera 201 9 M 8 1-12 1:07:17.30 21:42/M
207 Reese Sequite 133 6 F 9 1-12 1:12:35.20 23:25/M
208 Noelle Sequite 132 39 F 122 13-99 1:12:35.50 23:25/M