BUTLER CATHOLIC DUAL MEET JV
Overall Finish List
September 12, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 JP Byrnes ST.MARYS 428 6 M 11:46.9 6:43/M
2 Anthony Ferraro AQUINAS 454 6 M 12:10.6 6:57/M
3 Michael Braun BUTLER CATHOLIC 401 4 M 12:38.4 7:13/M
4 Max Noullet ST.MARYS 446 6 M 13:53.8 7:56/M
5 John Caliguiri ST.MARYS 430 5 M 13:54.3 7:57/M
6 Alfons Semmler BUTLER CATHOLIC 416 4 M 14:07.4 8:04/M
7 Mark Bence AQUINAS 476 0 M 14:07.7 8:04/M
8 Ethan Gannon ST.MARYS 434 5 M 14:10.8 8:06/M
9 Dominic Ferraro AQUINAS 455 4 M 14:18.9 8:10/M
10 Jordan Mikec AQUINAS 480 0 M 14:24.1 8:14/M
11 Keegan Thomson ST.MARYS 450 5 M 14:32.2 8:18/M
12 Adam Mullen AQUINAS 456 6 M 14:33.1 8:19/M
13 Santino Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 419 3 M 14:40.3 8:23/M
14 Luke Koehler AQUINAS 463 3 M 14:54.4 8:31/M
15 John Bence AQUINAS 477 0 M 15:16.1 8:43/M
16 Justin Katz ST.MARYS 437 5 M 15:19.3 8:45/M
17 Rocky Liguori AQUINAS 475 0 M 15:52.4 9:04/M
18 Patrick Richthammer AQUINAS 478 0 M 16:10.0 9:14/M
19 Jack Monaco BUTLER CATHOLIC 412 4 M 16:37.4 9:30/M
20 Nathan Maher BUTLER CATHOLIC 411 4 M 16:37.6 9:30/M
21 William Scioscia AQUINAS 479 0 M 18:13.2 10:25/M
22 Alex Aulacio AQUINAS 481 0 M 18:32.8 10:35/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Gianna Vangura AQUINAS 473 0 F 13:37.8 7:47/M
2 Samantha Cornell BUTLER CATHOLIC 402 6 F 14:02.0 8:01/M
3 Kathleen Milon ST.MARYS 441 5 F 14:19.7 8:11/M
4 Grace Gasior AQUINAS 474 0 F 14:23.6 8:13/M
5 Sterling Thomson ST.MARYS 451 5 F 14:39.5 8:22/M
6 Leah Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 423 5 F 14:50.7 8:29/M
7 Maddie Gilkey BUTLER CATHOLIC 406 5 F 15:02.3 8:35/M
8 Grace Bond AQUINAS 453 4 F 15:20.2 8:46/M
9 Chiara Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 418 6 F 16:27.3 9:24/M
10 Gretchen Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 405 5 F 16:30.9 9:26/M
11 Katherine Repasky AQUINAS 458 4 F 16:42.2 9:33/M
12 Arianna Buchanan AQUINAS 462 4 F 16:48.4 9:36/M
13 Salome Anahi AQUINAS 452 6 F 17:04.3 9:45/M
14 leah anthony AQUINAS 470 0 F 17:07.8 9:47/M
15 Skyler Byrnes ST.MARYS 429 5 F 17:10.4 9:49/M
16 elliot keverline AQUINAS 471 0 F 17:36.9 10:03/M
17 Kaitlyn Hardy AQUINAS 472 0 F 17:51.9 10:12/M
18 Dierdre Clements ST.MARYS 432 5 F 24:16.0 13:52/M