BUTLER CATHOLIC XC MEET JV
Overall Finish List
October 03, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
BOYS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Owen Schessler ST. KILIAN 298 6 M 12:02.2 6:50/M
2 Anthony Spalvieri ST. KILIAN 901 6 M 12:15.0 6:58/M
3 Michael Braun BUTLER CATHOLIC 201 4 M 12:30.6 7:06/M
4 Aidan Hicks ST. KILIAN 270 5 M 12:41.4 7:12/M
5 Matthew Ellery ST. KILIAN 266 6 M 13:13.9 7:31/M
6 Alfons Semmler BUTLER CATHOLIC 216 4 M 13:21.0 7:35/M
7 Sean Dewey ST. URSULA 403 0 M 13:22.1 7:36/M
8 Erik Schneider ST. URSULA 231 6 M 14:15.6 8:06/M
9 Eion Mckernan ST. KILIAN 283 6 M 14:20.9 8:09/M
10 Nick Miller SSPP 247 3 M 14:28.7 8:13/M
11 Santino Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 219 3 M 14:59.4 8:31/M
12 Nathan Maher BUTLER CATHOLIC 211 4 M 15:36.3 8:52/M
13 Brady Ohara ST. KILIAN 288 4 M 15:41.9 8:55/M
14 Jack Monaco BUTLER CATHOLIC 212 4 M 17:04.3 9:42/M
15 Franklin Grayson SSPP 242 5 M 17:34.3 9:59/M
16 Colin Dorcy BUTLER CATHOLIC 203 5 M 18:42.8 10:38/M
GIRLS
Total
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time Pace
1 Julia Zalenski ST. KILIAN 908 6 F 12:46.1 7:15/M
2 Samantha Cornell BUTLER CATHOLIC 202 6 F 13:27.7 7:39/M
3 Bridget Burke ST. KILIAN 263 3 F 13:41.9 7:46/M
4 Lauren Hansen SSPP 245 6 F 13:54.2 7:54/M
5 Meghan Pohl ST. KILIAN 294 6 F 14:24.1 8:11/M
6 Madeline Meeuf ST. KILIAN 285 3 F 14:28.9 8:13/M
7 Elainia Donahue ST. KILIAN 265 3 F 14:34.2 8:17/M
8 Maddie Gilkey BUTLER CATHOLIC 206 5 F 14:37.2 8:18/M
9 Leah Zagurskie BUTLER CATHOLIC 223 5 F 14:37.6 8:18/M
10 Chiara Sloboda BUTLER CATHOLIC 218 6 F 14:49.5 8:25/M
11 Kaitlyn Tavella ST. URSULA 234 6 F 14:55.8 8:29/M
12 Jaclyn Bittner ST. URSULA 224 4 F 15:00.8 8:31/M
13 Danica Purtell SSPP 249 4 F 15:08.9 8:36/M
14 Keelin Schessler ST. KILIAN 297 4 F 15:23.7 8:44/M
15 Colleen Fitzpatrick ST. URSULA 227 5 F 15:44.7 8:56/M
16 Gretchen Foehringer BUTLER CATHOLIC 205 5 F 15:58.4 9:04/M
17 Reagan Thompson ST. KILIAN 904 4 F 16:56.1 9:37/M
18 Madelyn Silbaugh SSPP 256 3 F 17:10.4 9:45/M
19 Eva Hughes ST. URSULA 228 4 F 17:17.6 9:49/M
20 Mia White ST. URSULA 237 6 F 17:56.8 10:11/M
21 Rebekah Sambol SSPP 252 4 F 18:04.1 10:16/M
22 Martina Saldamare ST. URSULA 401 0 F 18:08.2 10:18/M
23 Annabeth Grayson SSPP 241 3 F 18:08.5 10:18/M
24 Julia Connell ST. URSULA 232 0 F 18:28.0 10:30/M
25 Maia Hauser ST. URSULA 235 0 F 22:22.9 12:43/M