BUSHY RUN TRAIL 5K
Overall Finish List
July 10, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services http://www.smileymiles.com
5K RUN
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Calvin Dziewulski 824 15 M 1 Top Fin 21:08.69 6:49/M
2 Philip Westlake 887 44 M 2 Top Fin 21:45.81 7:01/M
3 Chris Catullo 903 15 M 1 14-17 22:14.10 7:10/M
4 Jacob Pepple 928 15 M 2 14-17 22:30.74 7:15/M
5 Andrew Wertz 909 15 M 3 14-17 22:53.70 7:23/M
6 Ken Kifer 914 34 M 1 30-34 22:59.37 7:25/M
7 Dana Newlin 890 37 F 1 Top Fin 23:09.14 7:28/M
8 Javen Gunther 893 14 M 4 14-17 23:18.70 7:31/M
9 Maria Shaffo 907 27 F 2 Top Fin 23:22.95 7:32/M
10 Brent Burmeister 817 34 M 2 30-34 24:23.48 7:52/M
11 Andrew Harris 832 14 M 5 14-17 24:33.62 7:55/M
12 Eric Beresford 806 33 M 3 30-34 24:36.55 7:56/M
13 Daniel Lee 919 31 M 4 30-34 24:51.71 8:01/M
14 Chloe Bonson 811 12 F 1 11-13 24:57.40 8:03/M
15 Bob Vitale 885 41 M 1 40-44 24:59.15 8:04/M
16 Joshua Gelet 889 17 M 6 14-17 24:59.41 8:04/M
17 Ella Bulara 925 10 F 1 1-10 25:06.95 8:06/M
18 Regan Reilly 896 10 F 2 1-10 25:07.32 8:06/M
19 Nick Dolney 924 14 M 7 14-17 25:14.70 8:08/M
20 Michael Visiosky 935 12 M 1 11-13 25:17.56 8:09/M
21 DeeJay Bonson 813 45 F 1 45-49 25:17.96 8:09/M
22 Michael Smith 873 17 M 8 14-17 25:20.57 8:10/M
23 Conrad McQuaide 938 18 M 1 18-24 25:32.31 8:14/M
24 Greg O'Neil 856 42 M 2 40-44 25:34.40 8:15/M
25 John Beretta 808 47 M 1 45-49 25:42.77 8:17/M
26 Erin Jury 840 34 F 1 30-34 25:44.19 8:18/M
27 Reno Carini III 818 39 M 1 35-39 25:54.10 8:21/M
28 Emily Shaw 872 14 F 1 14-17 26:10.76 8:26/M
29 Rachel Soltez 877 13 F 2 11-13 26:13.42 8:27/M
30 Jen O'Neil 857 34 F 2 30-34 26:14.43 8:28/M
31 Kiley Queer 865 10 F 3 1-10 26:15.81 8:28/M
32 Paul McLaughlin 848 63 M 1 60-64 26:26.65 8:32/M
33 Ed Hlebechuk 901 59 M 1 55-59 26:33.95 8:34/M
34 Amanda Webb 927 36 F 1 35-39 26:47.79 8:38/M
35 Darren Bonson 812 44 M 3 40-44 26:53.48 8:40/M
36 Mark Haracznak 831 35 M 2 35-39 26:55.26 8:41/M
37 Robin Reilly 897 9 F 4 1-10 27:04.22 8:44/M
38 Vicky Dziewulski 825 43 F 1 40-44 27:15.41 8:47/M
39 Alex Kana 912 13 M 2 11-13 27:20.49 8:49/M
40 Jenna McGuinness 846 11 F 3 11-13 27:21.68 8:49/M
41 Suzanne Natter 853 53 F 1 50-54 27:25.68 8:51/M
42 Katie Soltez 875 15 F 2 14-17 27:29.58 8:52/M
43 Don Valentine 882 44 M 4 40-44 27:30.23 8:52/M
44 Brady Cole 923 0 M 1 0- 0 27:33.27 8:53/M
45 Morgan Reilly 898 12 F 4 11-13 27:34.69 8:54/M
46 Wesley Stull 879 12 M 3 11-13 27:37.32 8:55/M
47 Deanna Buberniak 816 31 F 3 30-34 27:43.88 8:56/M
48 Alex Gorr 829 19 M 2 18-24 27:49.59 8:58/M
49 Matthew Hooks Leechburg PA 835 36 M 3 35-39 27:54.51 9:00/M
50 Noreen See 933 54 F 2 50-54 27:57.28 9:01/M
51 Chase Bonson 810 9 M 1 1-10 28:27.37 9:11/M
52 Marc Edwards 827 17 M 9 14-17 28:33.57 9:13/M
53 Shane Mickens 931 11 M 4 11-13 29:00.27 9:21/M
54 Beth Martincic 844 48 F 2 45-49 29:03.52 9:22/M
55 Isabella Penrose 862 12 F 5 11-13 29:17.35 9:27/M
56 Philip Lynch 895 49 M 2 45-49 29:29.82 9:31/M
57 Jessi Jury 841 9 F 5 1-10 29:32.32 9:32/M
58 Greg Hochard 834 64 M 2 60-64 29:42.32 9:35/M
59 Christi Carmichael 819 36 F 2 35-39 29:48.69 9:37/M
60 Cindy Peta 904 56 F 1 55-59 29:49.82 9:37/M
61 John Jadlocki 837 67 M 1 65-69 29:50.57 9:37/M
62 George Berger 894 72 M 1 70-99 29:55.82 9:39/M
63 Joe Morgan 911 22 M 3 18-24 30:05.51 9:42/M
64 Christine Plummer 863 52 F 3 50-54 30:07.82 9:43/M
65 George Rusnak 868 56 M 2 55-59 30:11.38 9:44/M
66 Amie DePrimio 822 35 F 3 35-39 30:16.57 9:46/M
67 David Bogonovich 809 59 M 3 55-59 30:18.49 9:46/M
68 Sean McGuinness 847 46 M 3 45-49 30:22.15 9:48/M
69 Gary Sutton 880 60 M 3 60-64 30:25.32 9:49/M
70 Philip Mickens 930 14 M 10 14-17 30:29.68 9:50/M
71 Jason Teears 881 37 M 4 35-39 30:53.82 9:58/M
72 Marc Cartwright 820 40 M 5 40-44 30:59.76 10:00/M
73 Mike Soltez 876 51 M 1 50-54 31:16.48 10:05/M
74 Danielle Nicols 854 19 F 1 18-24 31:25.57 10:08/M
75 Huy Nguyen 937 44 M 6 40-44 31:30.85 10:10/M
76 Jeffery Natter 852 13 M 5 11-13 31:33.74 10:11/M
77 Ethan Lindblad 843 9 M 2 1-10 31:38.55 10:12/M
78 Lauren Plummer 864 24 F 2 18-24 31:39.96 10:13/M
79 Jay Osche L. 859 51 M 2 50-54 31:44.32 10:14/M
80 Chris Wertz 908 50 M 3 50-54 31:47.27 10:15/M
81 Ian DeCerb 906 8 M 3 1-10 31:50.32 10:16/M
82 Katherine Michalski 849 25 F 1 25-29 32:16.74 10:25/M
83 Amanda Sage 869 31 F 4 30-34 32:21.20 10:26/M
84 Clint Hanson 892 15 M 11 14-17 32:21.32 10:26/M
85 Kim Gorr 830 43 F 2 40-44 32:36.26 10:31/M
86 Matt Harris 833 45 M 4 45-49 32:38.89 10:32/M
87 Daniel Penrose 861 38 M 5 35-39 32:55.32 10:37/M
88 Philip Mickens 932 37 M 6 35-39 33:02.82 10:39/M
89 Thomas Bracken 815 70 M 2 70-99 33:11.82 10:42/M
90 Laurie Peddicord 860 53 F 4 50-54 33:17.90 10:44/M
91 Wendy Kana 913 45 F 3 45-49 33:53.65 10:56/M
92 Sean Reilly 900 44 M 7 40-44 34:00.55 10:58/M
93 Brittany Beresford 805 26 F 2 25-29 34:05.63 11:00/M
94 Scott Beresford 807 30 M 5 30-34 34:05.82 11:00/M
95 Amy Seaman 870 32 F 5 30-34 34:27.57 11:07/M
96 James Weaver 902 58 M 4 55-59 34:31.45 11:08/M
97 Kelly Timo 936 28 F 3 25-29 34:34.85 11:09/M
98 Hillary McClain 845 34 F 6 30-34 34:36.76 11:10/M
99 Joe Muhitch 922 43 M 8 40-44 34:51.74 11:15/M
100 Mia DeCerb 905 11 F 6 11-13 34:58.82 11:17/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Karen Soltez 874 49 F 4 45-49 35:00.47 11:17/M
102 Rich Rauso 867 58 M 5 55-59 35:02.28 11:18/M
103 Laura Reilly 899 42 F 3 40-44 35:38.67 11:30/M
104 Joe Toscano 934 42 M 9 40-44 35:52.89 11:34/M
105 Dennis Hudak 915 48 M 5 45-49 35:54.51 11:35/M
106 Timothy Moon 851 34 M 6 30-34 36:13.17 11:41/M
107 Darlene Hudak 916 59 F 2 55-59 36:18.82 11:43/M
108 Danielle Edwards 826 47 F 5 45-49 36:30.24 11:46/M
109 Zachary Wally 886 26 M 1 25-29 36:33.82 11:47/M
110 Angela Mickens 929 34 F 7 30-34 36:49.54 11:53/M
111 Alex Snopko 926 24 M 4 18-24 37:46.32 12:11/M
112 Patricia Mogan 910 49 F 6 45-49 38:06.13 12:17/M
113 Alan Mochnick 850 76 M 3 70-99 38:57.82 12:34/M
114 Zachary DePerna 918 16 M 12 14-17 39:04.39 12:36/M
115 Nicholas DiPerna 917 12 M 6 11-13 39:04.39 12:36/M
116 Kevin Jones 839 60 M 4 60-64 40:14.89 12:59/M
117 Vince Neal 891 78 M 4 70-99 40:52.82 13:11/M
118 Christopher Begeman 803 44 M 10 40-44 41:05.65 13:15/M
119 Jesse Cribbs 821 25 F 4 25-29 41:11.32 13:17/M
120 Chrissy Eremic 828 43 F 4 40-44 41:35.32 13:25/M
121 Barbara Jones 838 63 F 1 60-64 42:26.57 13:41/M
122 Angela O'Donnell 855 30 F 8 30-34 42:34.68 13:44/M
123 Lisa Rogers 921 42 F 5 40-44 48:30.39 15:39/M
124 Mikayla Uranker 920 12 F 7 11-13 48:31.58 15:39/M
125 Maggie Street 878 67 F 1 65-69 49:10.58 15:52/M
126 Christina Sereday 871 32 F 9 30-34 53:52.22 17:23/M
127 Julia Begeman 804 20 F 3 18-24 54:11.14 17:29/M
128 Adam Raczkowski 866 20 M 5 18-24 54:11.76 17:29/M
129 Carl Culig 349 62 M 5 60-64 1:07:04.25 21:38/M
130 Brett Agnes 801 68 M 2 65-69 1:07:48.77 21:52/M
5K WALK
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Rich Santella 340 61 M 1 Top Fin 35:13.23 11:22/M
2 Buddy Segal 350 51 M 2 Top Fin 38:44.48 12:30/M
3 Rich Mischler 337 70 M 1 70-99 39:11.71 12:38/M
4 William Paul 338 49 M 1 45-49 41:50.81 13:30/M
5 Kathleen Giesey 329 46 F 1 Top Fin 41:51.22 13:30/M
6 Chuck Baith 323 65 M 1 65-69 41:51.32 13:30/M
7 Christina Klavahan 331 55 F 2 Top Fin 42:03.57 13:34/M
8 Doug Weightman 344 58 M 1 55-59 42:06.82 13:35/M
9 Lynn Dougherty 328 57 F 1 55-59 43:01.27 13:53/M
10 Chris Cooper K 326 52 M 1 50-54 43:01.28 13:53/M
11 Judy Bogonovich 325 57 F 2 55-59 44:59.94 14:31/M
12 Michael Ginsburg 351 63 M 1 60-64 45:51.53 14:47/M
13 Michele Albert 322 56 F 3 55-59 45:52.95 14:48/M
14 Andrew Womer 347 12 M 1 11-13 46:06.33 14:52/M
15 Shari Santella 341 62 F 1 60-64 46:16.53 14:55/M
16 Kelly Plummer 339 56 F 4 55-59 46:33.82 15:01/M
17 Phillip Novak 348 32 M 1 30-34 50:25.77 16:16/M
18 Allison Womer 346 40 F 1 40-44 52:01.33 16:47/M
19 Trey Muhitch 353 9 M 1 1-10 52:13.81 16:51/M
20 Rhonda Begeman 324 44 F 2 40-44 53:05.81 17:07/M
21 George Shaw 342 41 M 1 40-44 55:16.32 17:50/M
22 Mary Shaw 343 43 F 3 40-44 55:16.57 17:50/M
23 Sara Cope 354 39 F 1 35-39 55:41.57 17:58/M
24 Patrick Lee 336 34 M 2 30-34 57:38.33 18:35/M
25 Ava Lee 335 11 F 1 11-13 57:38.86 18:35/M
26 Dot Gush 330 50 F 1 50-54 1:00:32.33 19:32/M
27 Maribeth Kravets 333 63 F 2 60-64 1:00:32.79 19:32/M
28 Megan McMahon 359 24 F 1 18-24 1:02:03.97 20:01/M
29 Lara Martine 358 24 F 2 18-24 1:02:04.17 20:01/M
30 Tyler Lukart 357 24 M 1 18-24 1:02:04.33 20:01/M