BIG SOUTH JV
October 06, 2016
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
Detail Team Results - Boys
BOYS
RINGGOLD Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 30 Team Score (times): 1:42:21.7 Average Time: 20:28.3
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 114 John Segebart 2 2 19:52.1 19:52.1 0:00.0
2 102 Jake Green 4 6 20:03.1 39:55.3 0:11.0
3 115 Stuart Segebart 6 12 20:22.0 1:00:17.3 0:29.9
4 110 Chris Metrovich 7 19 20:28.4 1:20:45.8 0:36.2
5 105 Ryan Leech 11 30 21:35.9 1:42:21.7 1:43.8
6 107 Aaron Lunn 18 48 24:43.9 2:07:05.7 4:51.8
7 111 Jake Myers 20 68 27:26.1 2:34:31.8 7:33.9
8 116 David Sherry More Than 7 29:10.5 3:03:42.4 9:18.3
9 113 Zack Powell More Than 7 33:27.6 3:37:10.0 13:35.5
CHARTIERS VALLEY Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:43:10.9 Average Time: 20:38.2
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 49 Brad Cromer 1 1 19:07.3 19:07.3 0:00.0
2 61 Austin Zigmond 3 4 19:52.3 38:59.6 0:45.0
3 66 Luke Grottenthaler 8 12 20:48.7 59:48.3 1:41.3
4 70 Josh Wilson 9 21 21:01.2 1:20:49.6 1:53.9
5 67 Austin Krieger 13 34 22:21.3 1:43:10.9 3:14.0
6 68 Frank Kuna 14 48 22:24.8 2:05:35.8 3:17.5
7 63 Logan Eger 17 65 23:18.2 2:28:54.1 4:10.9
8 64 Jared Elko More Than 7 24:28.1 2:53:22.3 5:20.8
9 65 Cameron Griffith More Than 7 25:05.5 3:18:27.8 5:58.2
THOMAS JEFFERSON Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 58 Team Score (times): 1:49:48.4 Average Time: 21:57.6
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 192 Seth Robertson 5 5 20:16.2 20:16.2 0:00.0
2 196 Eli Minda 10 15 21:27.4 41:43.6 1:11.2
3 197 Alex O’Dea 12 27 22:06.5 1:03:50.2 1:50.3
4 188 Brandon Eichler 15 42 22:48.9 1:26:39.1 2:32.6
5 194 Matthew Carlin 16 58 23:09.3 1:49:48.4 2:53.1
6 191 Kevin Walsh 19 77 26:24.6 2:16:13.0 6:08.4
McGUFFEY Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 179 Shane McCosby Less Than 5 25:49.6 25:49.6 0:00.0
2 180 Tristan Valo Less Than 5 25:57.7 51:47.3 0:08.0
ELIZABETH FORWARD Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 210 Stephen Frost Less Than 5 24:16.8 24:16.8 0:00.0
2 213 Kodi McCall Less Than 5 25:38.9 49:55.8 1:22.1
3 215 Damien Michaels Less Than 5 28:10.7 1:18:06.5 3:53.8
BELLE VERNON Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Overall Cum. Cum. Time
Place Bib No Name Place Place Time Time Back
1 283 Isacc Evans Less Than 5 20:02.3 20:02.3 0:00.0
2 284 Kevin Kinik Less Than 5 24:09.6 44:12.0 4:07.3