BETTIS CORP. 5K
5K
Overall Finish List
May 07, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joey Hawley 451 M 1 Top Fin 17:28.10 5:38/M
2 Charlie Janini 458 M 2 Top Fin 18:10.10 5:52/M
3 John Brockenbrough 418 M 3 Top Fin 18:22.10 5:55/M
4 Josh Szurley 719 M 1 20-29 18:47.50 6:04/M
5 John Zidian 734 M 1 30-39 19:11.10 6:11/M
6 Aiden Brewer 411 M 1 15-19 19:22.60 6:15/M
7 Connor Dickey 429 M 2 20-29 19:39.10 6:20/M
8 Cosmin Sandru 500 M 3 20-29 19:48.50 6:23/M
9 Henry Schell 703 M 2 15-19 19:50.10 6:24/M
10 Dustin Niehenke 488 M 2 30-39 19:53.50 6:25/M
11 Patrick Soloski 712 M 4 20-29 20:27.10 6:36/M
12 Zachary Zydron 735 M 5 20-29 20:35.60 6:38/M
13 Patrick Brewer 417 M 1 1-14 20:36.70 6:39/M
14 Ryan Scanlon 702 M 6 20-29 20:44.70 6:41/M
15 Corinn Brewer 412 F 1 Top Fin 20:50.50 6:43/M
16 Mike Brewer 416 M 3 30-39 21:00.80 6:46/M
17 John Harshman 447 M 4 30-39 21:21.90 6:53/M
18 Jason Clobes 424 M 1 Top Fin 21:28.10 6:55/M
19 Reuben Smith 710 M 1 40-49 21:30.90 6:56/M
20 Emily Carter 422 F 2 Top Fin 21:53.70 7:04/M
21 Candice Weaver 728 F 3 Top Fin 22:02.90 7:06/M
22 Jim Kaufman 462 M 7 20-29 22:07.20 7:08/M
23 Ron Coulson 426 M 1 50-99 22:07.40 7:08/M
24 Rob Kozar 467 M 5 30-39 22:18.10 7:12/M
25 Eric Parish 494 M 6 30-39 22:18.40 7:12/M
26 Ryan Green 444 M 8 20-29 22:21.00 7:13/M
27 Alexander Fadick 436 M 7 30-39 22:24.80 7:14/M
28 Travis Bachelder 407 M 8 30-39 22:34.50 7:17/M
29 Grant Brewer 413 M 2 1-14 22:38.70 7:18/M
30 Alexander Slaughter 709 M 9 20-29 22:54.20 7:23/M
31 Kevin Wilson 732 M 9 30-39 23:00.20 7:25/M
32 Judy Brewer 415 F 1 Top Fin 23:23.90 7:33/M
33 Casimir Malys 481 M 10 30-39 23:31.90 7:35/M
34 Kyle McCormick 483 M 3 15-19 23:42.20 7:39/M
35 Mike Bowser 410 M 2 40-49 23:49.20 7:41/M
36 Brandon Marzec 482 M 11 30-39 23:50.30 7:41/M
37 Maureen Underhill 723 F 1 30-39 23:51.90 7:42/M
38 Michael Weaver 729 M 12 30-39 24:03.80 7:45/M
39 Brian Joslin 461 M 13 30-39 24:17.20 7:50/M
40 Anthony Abraham 404 M 10 20-29 24:43.10 7:58/M
41 Kristie Domis 432 F 1 20-29 24:45.70 7:59/M
42 Nancy Coffey 425 F 1 50-99 24:46.90 7:59/M
43 Scott Oberlitner 493 M 14 30-39 24:48.00 8:00/M
44 Amanda Majcher 480 F 2 20-29 25:14.40 8:08/M
45 Laura Hrico 456 F 2 30-39 25:28.40 8:13/M
46 Michael Rupinsky 499 M 15 30-39 25:30.60 8:14/M
47 Leslie Hartos 449 F 3 30-39 25:32.60 8:14/M
48 James Brewer 414 M 3 1-14 25:50.70 8:20/M
49 Leonard Stellitano 716 M 3 40-49 25:54.30 8:21/M
50 Jackie Artim 406 F 3 20-29 25:57.60 8:22/M
51 George Warner 727 M 11 20-29 26:09.00 8:26/M
52 Ron Macy 478 M 2 50-99 26:12.00 8:27/M
53 Eric Carelli 421 M 4 40-49 26:24.50 8:31/M
54 Merrie Ellen Tilton 722 F 2 50-99 26:28.30 8:32/M
55 Wendy Novotnak 492 F 1 40-49 26:36.90 8:35/M
56 David Repine 497 M 4 15-19 26:51.50 8:40/M
57 Juliana Stellitano 715 F 1 1-14 26:59.70 8:42/M
58 Marc Lebita 473 M 4 1-14 26:59.90 8:42/M
59 Manny Lebita 472 M 16 30-39 27:00.20 8:43/M
60 Marcus Faber 435 M 17 30-39 27:04.40 8:44/M
61 Shane Messina 485 M 18 30-39 27:15.20 8:47/M
62 Zachary Greaves 443 M 12 20-29 27:15.70 8:47/M
63 Leah Vinay 725 F 2 1-14 27:21.90 8:49/M
64 Steve Vinay III 726 M 5 40-49 27:22.50 8:50/M
65 Szelim Kong 465 M 6 40-49 27:32.80 8:53/M
66 Ron Gale 438 M 19 30-39 27:39.20 8:55/M
67 Meaghan Shea 706 F 4 20-29 27:41.90 8:56/M
68 John Schell 704 M 3 50-99 27:43.10 8:56/M
69 Tyrance Williams 731 M 13 20-29 27:48.30 8:58/M
70 Joseph Novotnak 489 M 5 1-14 28:01.20 9:02/M
71 RaeLynn Harshman 448 F 4 30-39 28:02.30 9:03/M
72 Ron Pfeifer 495 M 4 50-99 28:03.10 9:03/M
73 Walt Meyer 486 M 5 50-99 28:11.10 9:05/M
74 Dean Stambolis 713 M 6 50-99 28:11.50 9:05/M
75 Chad Garcia 439 M 14 20-29 28:18.60 9:08/M
76 Larry Irr 457 M 7 50-99 28:22.30 9:09/M
77 Dana Messina 484 F 5 30-39 28:24.20 9:10/M
78 Rich Novotnak 491 M 7 40-49 28:28.60 9:11/M
79 Jason Feth 437 M 20 30-39 28:59.70 9:21/M
80 Kaylie Novotnak 490 F 3 1-14 29:23.60 9:29/M
81 Matthew Miley 487 M 15 20-29 29:32.50 9:32/M
82 Chad Hawkins 450 M 21 30-39 29:36.20 9:33/M
83 Alley Dobo 430 F 5 20-29 29:48.90 9:37/M
84 Mike Dobo 431 M 22 30-39 29:49.70 9:37/M
85 Edward Gazdik 440 M 8 40-49 29:51.00 9:38/M
86 Greg Cox 427 M 9 40-49 29:51.80 9:38/M
87 Andrew Jones 459 M 16 20-29 29:52.00 9:38/M
88 Jessica Swords 718 F 6 30-39 30:21.90 9:47/M
89 Robert Edelson 434 M 23 30-39 30:37.40 9:53/M
90 Jessica Edelson 433 F 7 30-39 30:37.90 9:53/M
91 Arun Sinha 708 M 1 0- 0 30:40.80 9:54/M
92 Mimi Stellitano 717 F 2 40-49 30:42.30 9:54/M
93 Matthew Benzio 408 M 24 30-39 30:55.90 9:58/M
94 Tiffany Phillips 496 F 3 40-49 31:02.30 10:01/M
95 Patrick West 730 M 8 50-99 31:03.00 10:01/M
96 Mary Wilson 733 F 8 30-39 31:07.30 10:02/M
97 Aaron Kunkel 468 M 25 30-39 31:10.60 10:03/M
98 Daniel Kunkel 469 M 26 30-39 31:11.40 10:04/M
99 Courtney Sneddon 711 F 4 40-49 31:24.90 10:08/M
100 Tyler Tenkku 721 M 27 30-39 32:00.70 10:19/M
Total
Place Name City Bib No Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Evan Short 707 M 17 20-29 32:13.80 10:24/M
102 Jim Harry 446 M 9 50-99 32:16.30 10:25/M
103 Marry Beth Cirucci 423 F 5 40-49 32:36.00 10:31/M
104 Veronica Vela Garcia 724 F 6 20-29 32:44.50 10:34/M
105 Elese Hiergesell 454 F 7 20-29 33:22.50 10:46/M
106 Justin Lapinsky 471 M 18 20-29 33:22.90 10:46/M
107 Noah Lorang 475 M 19 20-29 33:35.70 10:50/M
108 Kristen Bobuk 409 F 8 20-29 33:56.00 10:57/M
109 Julie Tanouye 720 F 9 30-39 35:28.90 11:26/M
110 Dan Gill 441 M 28 30-39 35:59.50 11:36/M
111 Shannon Gill 442 F 10 30-39 35:59.60 11:36/M
112 Sarah Lorang 476 F 11 30-39 36:23.70 11:44/M
113 Kathy Holter 455 F 3 50-99 36:44.40 11:51/M
114 Danielle Campbell 419 F 12 30-39 37:03.70 11:57/M
115 Gavin Campbell 420 M 6 1-14 37:04.10 11:57/M
116 Christopher Sanford 701 M 29 30-39 37:10.00 11:59/M
117 Rebecca Korzatkowski 466 F 6 40-49 37:45.60 12:11/M