BETHESDA MUD RUN
Overall Finish List
September 17, 2016
Results By Miles of Smiles Timing Services
HEAT 1
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Chad Gross 484 0 M 1 0-99 25:16.53 8:09/M
2 Pc Michael 544 0 M 2 0-99 26:31.61 8:33/M
3 Scott Gross 486 0 M 3 0-99 31:44.01 10:14/M
4 Travis Petruso 636 0 M 4 0-99 32:10.86 10:23/M
5 Matthew Peoples 561 0 M 5 0-99 33:11.15 10:42/M
6 Emily Cronizer 449 0 F 1 0-99 34:39.97 11:11/M
7 John Kolacz 641 0 M 6 0-99 36:37.13 11:49/M
8 Blair McCurdy COCHRANTON PA 634 0 M 7 0-99 39:32.90 12:45/M
9 Lorena Lozano 526 0 F 2 0-99 39:36.69 12:46/M
10 Blair P McCurdy 635 0 M 8 0-99 39:40.61 12:48/M
11 Aari Fox 463 0 M 9 0-99 39:59.45 12:54/M
12 Aavyn Fox 464 0 M 10 0-99 40:30.20 13:04/M
13 Participant 627 627 0 M 11 0-99 40:38.23 13:06/M
14 Annathea Fox 461 0 F 3 0-99 41:57.09 13:32/M
15 Aarron Fox 462 0 M 12 0-99 41:59.00 13:33/M
16 Tom Demitras 451 0 M 13 0-99 43:32.11 14:03/M
17 Cody Lewis 521 0 M 14 0-99 43:35.70 14:04/M
18 Phil Koon 513 0 M 15 0-99 44:01.09 14:12/M
19 Kayla Waltman 610 0 F 4 0-99 45:08.81 14:34/M
20 Braden Costello 447 0 M 16 0-99 45:26.10 14:39/M
21 Diane Shouey 583 0 F 5 0-99 45:32.95 14:41/M
22 Participant 628 628 0 M 17 0-99 46:45.07 15:05/M
23 Participant 629 629 0 M 18 0-99 46:56.99 15:08/M
24 Sue Wright 624 0 F 6 0-99 49:30.36 15:58/M
25 Ivan Mast 534 0 M 19 0-99 54:48.76 17:41/M
26 Shawnya Griggs 476 0 F 7 0-99 54:55.64 17:43/M
27 Jt Sloan 585 0 M 20 0-99 56:13.89 18:08/M
28 Cj Bingle 421 0 M 21 0-99 56:19.66 18:10/M
29 Amber Dale 450 0 F 8 0-99 1:02:55.37 20:18/M
30 Carrie Clark 443 0 F 9 0-99 1:02:59.71 20:19/M
31 Keri Henderson 497 0 F 10 0-99 1:03:01.27 20:20/M
32 Thea Pierce 563 0 M 22 0-99 1:03:02.73 20:20/M
33 Lauren Angle 405 0 F 11 0-99 1:03:08.11 20:22/M
34 Kimberly Peifer 560 0 F 12 0-99 1:03:11.63 20:23/M
35 Participant 9000 9000 0 M 23 0-99 1:03:13.95 20:24/M
36 David Shouey 584 0 M 24 0-99 1:03:27.55 20:28/M
37 Levi Falvey 458 0 M 25 0-99 1:05:45.02 21:13/M
38 Jeremiah Anthony 406 0 M 26 0-99 1:05:51.35 21:15/M
39 Abigail Kantz 630 0 F 13 0-99 1:08:03.70 21:57/M
40 Chelsea Costello 448 0 F 14 0-99 1:09:33.46 22:26/M
41 Josh Hollabaugh 632 0 M 27 0-99 1:09:43.27 22:29/M
42 Cynthia Paxton 633 0 F 15 0-99 1:09:44.98 22:30/M
43 Neal Wilson 643 0 M 28 0-99 1:10:59.09 22:54/M
44 Participant 650 650 0 M 29 0-99 1:14:29.66 24:02/M
45 Jessica Bowes Bowes 426 0 F 16 0-99 1:15:51.89 24:28/M
46 James Bowes 427 0 M 30 0-99 1:15:59.27 24:31/M
47 Dave Boyd 428 0 M 31 0-99 1:16:01.53 24:31/M
48 Renee Boyd 429 0 F 17 0-99 1:16:06.13 24:33/M
49 Participant 9001 9001 0 M 32 0-99 1:16:58.96 24:50/M
50 Turk Kahler 509 0 M 33 0-99 1:17:08.81 24:53/M
51 Jacob Neal 645 0 M 34 0-99 1:20:47.98 26:04/M
52 Max McEnroe 646 0 M 35 0-99 1:20:52.60 26:05/M
53 Benjamin Kope 514 0 M 36 0-99 1:26:55.83 28:02/M
54 Heather Stanko 647 0 F 18 0-99 1:27:36.67 28:15/M
55 Bradley Kriel 518 0 M 37 0-99 1:34:03.37 30:20/M
56 Participant 651 651 0 M 38 0-99 1:39:24.43 32:04/M
57 D'etta Kriel 519 0 F 19 0-99 1:39:40.52 32:09/M
58 Justin Gottron 473 0 M 39 0-99 1:41:17.33 32:40/M
59 Jose Rosa 568 0 M 40 0-99 1:43:11.80 33:17/M
60 Participant 680 680 0 M 41 0-99 2:02:35.08 39:33/M
61 Participant 652 652 0 M 42 0-99 2:02:41.59 39:35/M
62 Kelly Drake 455 0 F 20 0-99 2:10:08.59 41:59/M
63 Participant 9002 9002 0 M 43 0-99 2:13:36.41 43:06/M
64 Participant 9004 9004 0 M 44 0-99 2:21:34.69 45:40/M
65 Participant 649 649 0 M 45 0-99 2:32:36.16 49:14/M
66 Participant 653 653 0 M 46 0-99 2:47:27.32 54:01/M
HEAT 2
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Stephanie Hicks 631 0 F 1 0-99 24:26.51 7:53/M
2 Timothy Gross 479 0 M 1 0-99 36:30.48 11:46/M
3 Rebecca Gross 480 0 F 2 0-99 36:32.23 11:47/M
4 Dan La Lone 520 0 M 2 0-99 36:51.54 11:53/M
5 Paul Gross 478 0 M 3 0-99 36:55.75 11:55/M
6 Bill Bright 637 0 M 4 0-99 39:25.34 12:43/M
7 Amanda DeIvecchia 648 0 F 3 0-99 39:36.69 12:46/M
8 Alec Bright 638 0 M 5 0-99 40:54.29 13:12/M
9 Jason Troyer 600 0 M 6 0-99 42:28.50 13:42/M
10 Douglas Bowen 424 0 M 7 0-99 49:01.58 15:49/M
11 Michelle Bowen 425 0 F 4 0-99 49:23.83 15:56/M
12 Shawn Algoe 402 0 M 8 0-99 49:48.43 16:04/M
13 Jennifer Beach Meadville PA 418 0 F 5 0-99 49:56.87 16:06/M
14 James Beach 419 0 M 9 0-99 49:58.86 16:07/M
15 Rachel Algoe Mercer PA 401 0 F 6 0-99 50:00.25 16:08/M
16 Cassandra Consla 445 0 F 7 0-99 50:25.38 16:16/M
17 Donald Consla 444 0 M 10 0-99 50:26.88 16:16/M
18 Taylor Bright 639 0 F 8 0-99 53:41.89 17:19/M
19 Karen Hovis 644 0 F 9 0-99 55:56.79 18:03/M
20 Chris Bright 640 0 M 11 0-99 58:02.66 18:43/M
21 Josh Hollabaugh 499 0 M 12 0-99 1:00:50.23 19:37/M
22 Tia Troyer 599 0 F 10 0-99 1:00:54.45 19:39/M
23 Sam Clark 441 0 M 13 0-99 1:00:57.87 19:40/M
24 Cole Jordan 508 0 M 14 0-99 1:01:31.12 19:51/M
25 Dakota Childers 440 0 M 15 0-99 1:01:43.24 19:55/M
26 Chrissy Miller 546 0 F 11 0-99 1:01:52.33 19:57/M
27 Jennilyn Stiller 593 0 F 12 0-99 1:01:55.11 19:58/M
28 Holly Jordan 507 0 F 13 0-99 1:02:06.02 20:02/M
29 Katie Allen 403 0 F 14 0-99 1:02:15.64 20:05/M
30 Charlie Frantz 465 0 M 16 0-99 1:12:42.53 23:27/M
HEAT 3
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Kevin Seelinger 579 0 M 1 0-99 29:10.20 9:25/M
2 Devin Blystone 423 0 M 2 0-99 29:16.77 9:26/M
3 Cayden Start 591 0 M 3 0-99 29:27.29 9:30/M
4 Carolyn Hauser 494 0 F 1 0-99 34:09.03 11:01/M
5 Korrin Thomas 596 0 F 2 0-99 34:25.78 11:06/M
6 Kasey Smith 587 0 F 3 0-99 34:34.98 11:09/M
7 Cathy Smith 586 0 F 4 0-99 34:37.63 11:10/M
8 Amanda Mushrush 549 0 F 5 0-99 34:40.76 11:11/M
9 Ashlee Braden 430 0 F 6 0-99 37:24.93 12:04/M
10 Joseph Duda 456 0 M 4 0-99 37:28.93 12:05/M
11 Cassandra Gross 482 0 F 7 0-99 44:17.59 14:17/M
12 Barbara Gross 481 0 F 8 0-99 44:20.80 14:18/M
13 Hannah Gross 483 0 F 9 0-99 44:22.83 14:19/M
14 Susan Ritchey 567 0 F 10 0-99 50:54.60 16:25/M
15 Kennedy Hanaway 489 0 F 11 0-99 51:15.38 16:32/M
16 Suzanne Hanaway 491 0 F 12 0-99 51:17.18 16:33/M
17 Leslie Hanaway 490 0 F 13 0-99 51:18.58 16:33/M
18 Ashley Wilson 618 0 F 14 0-99 55:33.93 17:55/M
19 Brenda Geraci 470 0 F 15 0-99 55:35.67 17:56/M
20 Teresa Lippert 522 0 F 16 0-99 1:00:01.93 19:22/M
21 Bob Lippert 523 0 M 5 0-99 1:00:04.27 19:23/M
22 Melynda Geiwtiz Geiwitz 469 0 F 17 0-99 1:03:51.50 20:36/M
23 Jamie Isenberg 503 0 F 18 0-99 1:03:53.04 20:36/M
24 Gregory Furer 467 0 M 6 0-99 1:14:43.09 24:06/M
25 Amanda Furer 468 0 F 19 0-99 1:14:44.71 24:06/M
26 Stephanie Wilhelm 617 0 F 20 0-99 1:35:12.00 30:43/M
27 Terri Meyers 543 0 F 21 0-99 1:35:16.28 30:44/M
28 Ray Meyers 542 0 M 7 0-99 1:35:23.97 30:46/M
HEAT 4
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Joseph Start 592 0 M 1 0-99 14:29.62 4:40/M
2 Brandon Clark 442 0 M 2 0-99 28:00.80 9:02/M
3 Rich Tregaskis 597 0 M 3 0-99 37:56.05 12:14/M
4 Austin Snyder 589 0 M 4 0-99 42:03.22 13:34/M
5 Belinda Snyder 588 0 F 1 0-99 42:10.59 13:36/M
6 Amanda Burneisen 437 0 F 2 0-99 42:21.60 13:40/M
7 Joetta Vroman 609 0 F 3 0-99 42:24.30 13:41/M
8 Alia Sparks 590 0 F 4 0-99 42:27.07 13:42/M
9 Rob Koster 516 0 M 5 0-99 45:12.15 14:35/M
10 Emily Bennett 420 0 F 5 0-99 45:46.70 14:46/M
11 Christian Barr 414 0 M 6 0-99 49:33.19 15:59/M
12 Colton Barr 413 0 M 7 0-99 49:34.48 15:59/M
13 Robert Oliver 555 0 M 8 0-99 51:26.73 16:35/M
14 Anneka Oliver 556 0 F 6 0-99 51:28.33 16:36/M
15 David Yoder 625 0 M 9 0-99 51:34.47 16:38/M
16 Paula Vogt 607 0 F 7 0-99 51:36.50 16:39/M
17 Shannon Scott 575 0 F 8 0-99 51:45.30 16:42/M
18 James Scott 576 0 M 10 0-99 51:47.13 16:42/M
19 Jo'el Russo 570 0 M 11 0-99 54:01.35 17:25/M
20 Michael Russo 571 0 M 12 0-99 54:04.06 17:26/M
21 Wendy Koster 515 0 F 9 0-99 54:41.73 17:38/M
22 Kayla Johnson 506 0 F 10 0-99 57:05.38 18:25/M
23 Anthony Germinaro 471 0 M 13 0-99 1:00:55.58 19:39/M
24 Andrew Viancourt 604 0 M 14 0-99 1:02:29.04 20:09/M
25 Abby Barr 411 0 F 11 0-99 1:02:30.48 20:10/M
26 Alexandra Barr 412 0 F 12 0-99 1:02:39.69 20:13/M
27 Mark Ohanlon 554 0 M 15 0-99 1:02:45.61 20:15/M
28 Gregory Barr 415 0 M 16 0-99 1:04:57.67 20:57/M
29 Logan Carll 439 0 M 17 0-99 1:06:44.90 21:32/M
30 Adriana Russo 573 0 F 13 0-99 1:09:26.03 22:24/M
31 Dominic Russo 572 0 M 18 0-99 1:09:27.21 22:24/M
32 Kathy Wells 614 0 F 14 0-99 1:18:42.77 25:23/M
33 Darla Kennedy 511 0 F 15 0-99 1:18:45.66 25:24/M
34 Jennifer Carll 438 0 F 16 0-99 1:18:50.98 25:26/M
HEAT 5
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Matthew Demski 452 0 M 1 0-99 13:23.38 4:19/M
2 Madelyn Demski 453 0 F 1 0-99 18:49.83 6:04/M
3 Colby Marsden 530 0 M 2 0-99 18:57.13 6:07/M
4 Avery Marsden 531 0 M 3 0-99 18:58.43 6:07/M
5 Brian Marendt 529 0 M 4 0-99 22:43.28 7:20/M
6 Rick Marendt 528 0 M 5 0-99 22:44.79 7:20/M
7 Katie Knoedler 512 0 F 2 0-99 28:21.13 9:09/M
8 Emilee Jewell 505 0 F 3 0-99 28:26.67 9:10/M
9 Dani Mcgahen 541 0 F 4 0-99 28:28.26 9:11/M
10 Don Hoover 500 0 M 6 0-99 28:31.17 9:12/M
11 Stacey Marendt 527 0 F 5 0-99 36:20.79 11:43/M
12 Laurie Hudson 502 0 F 6 0-99 47:52.65 15:26/M
13 Taylor Hudson 501 0 F 7 0-99 47:55.17 15:27/M
14 Cindy Voll Zelienople PA 608 0 F 8 0-99 56:07.87 18:06/M
15 Jessica Zibrida 626 0 F 9 0-99 56:08.91 18:06/M
16 Dawn Sechrist 578 0 F 10 0-99 56:56.30 18:22/M
17 Billy Sechrist 577 0 M 7 0-99 57:00.10 18:23/M
18 Jennifer Kelley 510 0 F 11 0-99 1:04:09.23 20:42/M
19 Jessica Whalen 615 0 F 12 0-99 1:04:17.02 20:44/M
20 Lacey Sheets 580 0 F 13 0-99 1:04:18.29 20:45/M
21 Jessica Conway 446 0 F 14 0-99 1:04:22.29 20:46/M
22 Andrew Brown 433 0 M 8 0-99 1:04:26.02 20:47/M
23 Chase Brown 431 0 M 9 0-99 1:04:32.09 20:49/M
24 Angelina Brown 432 0 F 15 0-99 1:04:46.74 20:54/M
25 Robert Brown 434 0 M 10 0-99 1:05:00.88 20:58/M
26 Jacob Wells 613 0 M 11 0-99 1:08:16.44 22:01/M
27 Avianna Lopez 525 0 F 16 0-99 1:49:06.98 35:12/M
28 Haley Wells 612 0 F 17 0-99 1:49:54.85 35:27/M
29 Amy Wells 611 0 F 18 0-99 1:49:58.70 35:28/M
HEAT 6
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Marsden 533 0 M 1 0-99 2:57.67 0:57/M
2 Kelsey Matuszak 535 0 F 1 0-99 10:37.07 3:25/M
3 Ben Shelenberger 581 0 M 2 0-99 12:38.56 4:05/M
4 Katie Diesing 454 0 F 2 0-99 15:36.39 5:02/M
5 Rachel White 616 0 F 3 0-99 15:48.91 5:06/M
6 Christina Fischer 459 0 F 4 0-99 17:42.65 5:43/M
7 Sam Shelenberger 582 0 M 3 0-99 17:58.80 5:48/M
8 Kimberly Murphree 548 0 F 5 0-99 18:06.99 5:50/M
9 Maddie Fischer 460 0 F 6 0-99 25:45.72 8:18/M
10 Doug Nesselhauf 550 0 M 4 0-99 27:50.36 8:59/M
11 Fred Burge 435 0 M 5 0-99 27:57.18 9:01/M
12 Travis Burge 436 0 M 6 0-99 28:02.77 9:03/M
13 Dougie Nesselhauf 551 0 M 7 0-99 28:05.95 9:04/M
14 Lisa Anantarow 404 0 F 7 0-99 41:10.96 13:17/M
15 Beth Mosier 547 0 F 8 0-99 44:11.51 14:15/M
16 Rebecca Orr 557 0 F 9 0-99 1:03:15.83 20:24/M
17 Amelia Orr 558 0 F 10 0-99 1:03:17.55 20:25/M
18 Jane Gross 485 0 F 11 0-99 1:03:32.60 20:30/M
19 Nathan Orr 559 0 M 8 0-99 1:03:34.81 20:30/M
20 Beth Woytek-Ruff 623 0 F 12 0-99 1:06:43.10 21:31/M
21 Carrie Troutman 598 0 F 13 0-99 1:06:53.46 21:35/M
22 Kristi Vitale 606 0 F 14 0-99 1:07:09.58 21:40/M
HEAT 7
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Steve Uhing 601 0 M 1 0-99 22:27.37 7:15/M
2 Tim Griesser 475 0 M 2 0-99 22:30.27 7:15/M
3 Thomas Migdal 545 0 M 3 0-99 22:34.57 7:17/M
4 Amy Hansen 492 0 F 1 0-99 22:36.33 7:17/M
5 John Obrist 553 0 M 4 0-99 22:42.98 7:19/M
6 Raechel Griesser 474 0 F 2 0-99 22:47.12 7:21/M
7 Jordan Uhing 602 0 M 5 0-99 22:51.75 7:22/M
8 Derry Quattrone 565 0 M 6 0-99 22:55.13 7:24/M
9 John Woodward 619 0 M 7 0-99 52:21.62 16:53/M
10 Lily Pertl 562 0 F 3 0-99 1:02:20.88 20:06/M
11 Sheryl Velazquez 603 0 F 4 0-99 1:09:46.60 22:30/M
12 Illiya Woodward 621 0 F 5 0-99 1:17:34.19 25:01/M
13 Tinishia Woodward 620 0 F 6 0-99 1:17:43.23 25:04/M
14 Lisa Baldi 410 0 F 7 0-99 1:19:34.13 25:40/M
15 Mindy Baldi 408 0 F 8 0-99 1:19:53.13 25:46/M
16 Jen Baldi 409 0 F 9 0-99 1:20:02.34 25:49/M